Registered voters in
ZIP Code 43082

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site
Don’t tolerate abuse by businesses.

Search all our genealogy sites:



1000 INLET CT
DURIEUX, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0016482709).

10000 COVAN DR
BOYSEL, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0019080977).
MCCABE BOYSEL, MOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0019080980).

10001 COVAN DR
SHELBY, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number OH0024392048).
SHELBY, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0024899959).

1001 LANDINGS LOOP S
SHALTENS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0016433541).

1001 STARLIGHT LN
HOY, BONNIE E. (Voter ID number OH0019594050).

1001 SUNBURY LAKE DR
BRANDT, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number OH0016489658).
FAGAN, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0016489660).

1003 ARCADIA BLVD
RUSS, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number OH0019140782).

1003 INLET CT
GOLDMAN, ABIGAIL REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0024830971).
GOLDMAN, BRETT M. (Voter ID number OH0024800966).

1004 SUNBURY LAKE DR
LAWSON, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0016486632).

1005 EGRET CT
PETERSON, ALISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022170720).

1005 STARLIGHT LN
GROSS, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number OH0019490849).
STUMPF, MELODY A. (Voter ID number OH0016458051).

10050 COVAN DR
FOREMAN, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016490943).
FOREMAN, JOHN FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0016489807).

10051 COVAN DR
RANDALL, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016428055).
RANDALL, PHINEAS MUNSELL (Voter ID number OH0016426083).
RANDALL, PHINEAS MUNSELL (Voter ID number OH0019987976).

1006 ARCADIA BLVD
MCCONNELL, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0024366370).

1006 LANDINGS LOOP N
SHEARER, JERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0016497204).
SHEARER, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016497209).

1006 WAKE DR
KOJIS, JEREMY MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0020875823).
KOJIS, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020884786).

1007 ARCADIA BLVD
DORSEY, CONNAL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023666885).
HARDIN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023629079).

1007 WAKE DR
BILARDELLO, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0016451364).
BILARDELLO, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0016456077).

1008 EGRET CT
ECKENRODE, BRAD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023179302).
ECKENRODE, SUMMER A. (Voter ID number OH0023193876).

1009 STARLIGHT LN
CONLEY, ELIZABETH FOLLAND (Voter ID number OH0024279764).
KAHLE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0024773351).
PAYNE, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021794015).

10095 COVAN DR
KEPLINGER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number OH0016434280).
KEPLINGER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0016432109).

101 ABBEYCROSS LN
ARCHER, WALENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016418010).

1010 ARCADIA BLVD
WILLOWS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0019138273).

10100 COVAN DR
LOGUE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0016448234).
LOGUE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016439472).

1011 ARCADIA BLVD
CANNELL, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016420642).
CANNELL, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022270769).
CANNELL, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0016431843).
FATE, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0024561339).
FATE, STEVEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0024445707).
PRYOR, KETTI DEE (Voter ID number OH0024535404).

1013 INLET CT
WOOSTER, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number OH0016494388).
WOOSTER, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016494366).

1013 STARLIGHT LN
ALBERS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0021554984).
ALBERS, KATHERINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0021530988).

10133 COVAN DR
ROMER, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016448764).

1014 ARCADIA BLVD
BORDA, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0019607318).
BORDA, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0023276054).
BORDA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0019607509).

1014 LANDINGS LOOP N
SEGAL, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019638297).
SEGAL, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number OH0019616907).

1014 WAKE DR
ZIMMERMAN, BRITTANY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021488950).
ZIMMERMAN, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number OH0018827123).

10140 COVAN DR
LEES, LOREI A. (Voter ID number OH0024046682).
LEES, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0024046554).

1015 ARCADIA BLVD
BURROWS, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0018878159).
BURROWS, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0018878572).

1015 EGRET CT
VU, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0023088869).

1015 SUNBURY LAKE DR
HICKS, ALLIE RAE (Voter ID number OH0023321592).
HICKS, CHARLOTTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016479989).
HICKS, DENNIS RAY (Voter ID number OH0016479947).
HICKS, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023432437).

1015 WAKE DR
RUSSO, GREG D. (Voter ID number OH0016435809).
SPAULDING RUSSO, GERI KAY (Voter ID number OH0016461582).

1016 INLET CT
ZABROCKI, HANDY A. (Voter ID number OH0021215311).
ZABROCKI, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number OH0021215264).

1017 LANDINGS LOOP N
CLOUSE, DOMINIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024845889).
CLOUSE, MARY FRANCES KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0024844932).
MOORE, JANET F. (Voter ID number OH0016477337).
MOORE, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0016483343).

1017 STARLIGHT LN
NILSSON, TAIMI ANNELI (Voter ID number OH0022353491).

1018 EGRET CT
BELL, JULIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016480144).
BELL, MACKENZIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022059519).
HUTCHINSON BELL, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016480142).

1018 SUNBURY LAKE DR
CANDIDO, JO ANNE HELEN (Voter ID number OH0024975555).
CANDIDO, NICHOLE C. (Voter ID number OH0024785322).
SURENDRANATH, LISA G. (Voter ID number OH0016450227).
WARD, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number OH0020802118).

1019 ARCADIA BLVD
BIANCHETTI, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number OH0016482015).
BIANCHETTI, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016482018).
SAYRE, GARY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0024275456).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 101
ROBINSON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0024538052).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 103
MORELAND, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024735039).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 106
BAKER, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0024810165).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 107
ARAVAPALLI, SAILAJA (Voter ID number OH0024506928).
ARAVAPALLI, SAMBASIVA RAO (Voter ID number OH0024506922).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 108
HAYMAN, DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0016432938).
HAYMAN, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number OH0016432924).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 203
MCGUFF, KELSEY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024979348).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 207
DRINKWATER, SAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024941377).
LENAGHAN, MONICA TERESA (Voter ID number OH0024941381).

102 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 208
TOLES, TANYA (Voter ID number OH0024642465).
WASHINGTON, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0023169340).
WASHINGTON, VERNICE R. (Voter ID number OH0023431875).

102 CANTERBRICK DR
LOSH, LINUS B. (Voter ID number OH0016479799).

1020 ARCADIA BLVD
CONLEY, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0022028319).
CONLEY, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0022032399).

10201 COVAN DR
QUESTED, KRISTIAN GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0024298558).
VERAAS, KARI (Voter ID number OH0016472498).

1021 STARLIGHT LN
LAMBLEZ, GARY J. (Voter ID number OH0018605378).
LAMBLEZ, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0018573553).

1022 ARCADIA BLVD
IRWIN, ALEXA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024801902).
IRWIN, CHARLES DANA (Voter ID number OH0024754331).
IRWIN, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0024793012).

1022 LANDINGS LOOP N
MERRELL, BRIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0023474518).
WEAVER, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0023817114).

1022 WAKE DR
BURTON, KRISTINE S. (Voter ID number OH0018923865).
BURTON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0018923863).
KENDZIORSKI, KIRK L. (Voter ID number OH0023974735).

1023 INLET CT
EDWARDS, CURTIS P. (Voter ID number OH0019964330).
EDWARDS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0024546289).
EDWARDS, MICHELLE T. (Voter ID number OH0020387528).

10230 COVAN DR
SUKALICH, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0024939742).

10231 COVAN DR
CREW, MADELINE SUE (Voter ID number OH0016427121).
CREW, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016427120).

1024 ARCADIA BLVD
COX, JOSHUA K. (Voter ID number OH0023320945).
COX, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022455372).

1025 EGRET CT
SCHULTZ, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0016490004).
SCHULTZ, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016494822).

1025 STARLIGHT LN
COSENTINO, RONALD P. (Voter ID number OH0018580428).

10260 COVAN DR
HOOD, DUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0024153161).

10265 COVAN DR
JONES, GORDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020798337).
JONES, JANIS ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016508795).
JONES, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016508798).
JONES, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0022918267).

1027 ARCADIA BLVD
JENKINS, DEIDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0024110000).
STAGGS, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023730798).

1028 ARCADIA BLVD
BERNO, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0023517597).
BERNO, DONALD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022580053).
BERNO, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0022917566).

1028 EGRET CT
JACKSON, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number OH0016490349).
JACKSON, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023423561).
JACKSON, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0016490361).

1028 WAKE DR
MONTOYA, EMMA M. (Voter ID number OH0018575354).
MONTOYA, JACKSON D. (Voter ID number OH0024526457).
MONTOYA, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0018575351).

10280 COVAN DR
BILLARD, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0021008036).
LEASE, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0022869173).

1029 SUNBURY LAKE DR
CHICOINE, ALEC DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022694869).
CHICOINE, JAIMIE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021258865).
CHICOINE, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0016438630).
KAPLAN, JOSHUA DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0024537428).
KAPLAN, LAURA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024559458).

103 ABBEYCROSS LN
SOLT, CLETA S. (Voter ID number OH0016482888).

1030 ARCADIA BLVD
BAMBECK, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023161578).

1030 INLET CT
ROBINSON, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020017652).

1030 SUNBURY LAKE DR
BODKIN, COURTNEY ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0016436580).
BODKIN, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022836880).

10300 COVAN DR
KITCHEN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0016508696).

10305 COVAN DR
MILLINGTON, FREDERICK O. (Voter ID number OH0016508557).
SKINNER, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0016508290).

1031 ARCADIA BLVD
THOMAS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0019050204).

1031 ISLE CT
CARRON, MARCIA J. (Voter ID number OH0016480869).
CARRON, NEIL A. (Voter ID number OH0016480873).

1032 ARCADIA BLVD
STONEBURG, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0024469723).
STONEBURG, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0024469727).

1034 ARCADIA BLVD
PIERSON, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0020845717).

1035 EGRET CT
AGEL, FATMAH ALI (Voter ID number OH0021159408).
EASTER, ANIKA (Voter ID number OH0024576810).
EASTER, RONNIE C. (Voter ID number OH0024553595).

1035 STARLIGHT LN
EDWARDS, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0024826968).
EDWARDS, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0024827690).
KARNEMAAT, CAREY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0021810166).

1036 ARCADIA BLVD
HOLT, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0023555628).
MOORE, DALE RAY (Voter ID number OH0023975366).

1037 ISLE CT
SCHAEFER, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016480315).
SCHAEFER, STEVEN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0016480871).

1037 STARLIGHT LN
QUINT, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0016422934).
QUINT, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024939746).

1038 ARCADIA BLVD
HUMES, BRIAN RAY (Voter ID number OH0022502702).
HUMES, ERIC RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022773598).
HUMES, KAREN HUSLIG (Voter ID number OH0022502710).

1038 EGRET CT
SCHADEK, BRANDON L. (Voter ID number OH0016427625).
SCHADEK, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0016480866).

1038 ISLE CT
OLSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016471372).
OLSON, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016471368).
OLSON, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0024895285).

1038 WAKE DR
SMITH, EVELYN S. (Voter ID number OH0019447137).
SMITH, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0019447139).

1039 STARLIGHT LN
PAGE, ROGER ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0023170816).
PAGE, TRUDY K. (Voter ID number OH0023170812).

1039 SUNBURY LAKE DR
STARK, GREGG E. (Voter ID number OH0016424715).
STARK, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number OH0016421435).
STARK, MAUREEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016423919).

104 CANTERBRICK DR
MASKREY, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number OH0018826196).

1040 ARCADIA BLVD
SMITH, LAURA J. (Voter ID number OH0018555657).
SMITH, LAWRENCE C. (Voter ID number OH0018555658).

1040 BARRINGTON CT
BARKHURST, JOSH P. (Voter ID number OH0022380366).
BARKHURST, KENT D. (Voter ID number OH0016470889).

1041 ARCADIA BLVD
GUTIERREZ, MARIA ROSARIO MENDOZA (Voter ID number OH0019302665).

1042 ARCADIA BLVD
CAIN, GERALDINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018168166).
CAIN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0018168167).

1043 ARCADIA BLVD
MIDLAM, CHRISTIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0021262824).

1044 ISLE CT
DEEKOLLU, ANKITH B. (Voter ID number OH0023885545).
DEEKOLLU, SUDHAKAR (Voter ID number OH0023887230).
KOLESKE, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0016483671).
KOLESKE, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022612549).
KOLESKE, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021812969).
KOLESKE, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0016483672).
MEDIATHA, SOPHIA (Voter ID number OH0023981150).

1045 ARCADIA BLVD
MILES, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016437943).
SNYDER, DANIEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0024489499).

1045 BARRINGTON CT
HAMMOND, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0024452762).

1045 ISLE CT
GARRISON, JAKE MONTANA (Voter ID number OH0024732412).
GARRISON, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016418895).
GARRISON, TRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016435771).

1046 ARCADIA BLVD
VACCA, ARTHUR R. (Voter ID number OH0016504516).
VACCA, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0016504524).

1047 ARCADIA BLVD
HAINER, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0024668486).
HAINER, BRUCE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020046944).
HAINER, CHARLENE S. (Voter ID number OH0018277702).

1048 SAILING CT
FRATIANNE, DAVID GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0024941794).
FRATIANNE, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number OH0016481753).
FRATIANNE, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022856702).

1049 WEATHERWOOD CT
JOHNSON, DONNA DELORES (Voter ID number OH0016474942).

105 CANTERBRICK DR
LONGHOUSE, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number OH0021382328).
LONGHOUSE, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0021624280).

1050 ARCADIA BLVD
KARSTEN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021727901).

1050 BARRINGTON CT
VANHASSEL, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0016442697).
VANHASSEL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016442709).

1050 ISLE CT
TOWNSEND, PAUL KEITH (Voter ID number OH0019324605).
TOWNSEND, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0024392045).
TOWNSEND, VICKI BLACKFORD (Voter ID number OH0020067027).

1050 WEATHERWOOD CT
ARCHER HORNSBY, TRE RONALD (Voter ID number OH0024387709).
MARTIN, ALEXANDER N. (Voter ID number OH0023734287).
MARTIN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0016444009).
MEROLA, RICHARD FRANK (Voter ID number OH0021615154).

1051 BLUE HERON DR
ANDREAS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0016474113).
DOVELL ANDREAS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0016474107).

1051 SAILING CT
CARGILL, CASEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023177151).
CARGILL, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0023116366).
WILLIAMS, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0016482268).

1051 SUNBURY LAKE DR
KRAKER, EMILY P. (Voter ID number OH0024258811).
KRAKER, MACKENZIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023088830).
KRAKER, MOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016440274).
KRAKER, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0016440191).

1051 WEDGEWOOD TER
GLEDHILL, ANDREW DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021877062).
GLEDHILL, LAURA BETH (Voter ID number OH0021877221).
STOOKEY, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016434262).

1052 BLUE HERON DR
COCHRAN, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021736817).
COCHRAN, GABRIELLE MACKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0024581446).
COCHRAN, RAQUEL CLARK (Voter ID number OH0021612349).
COCHRAN, REILLY VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0024581448).

1053 BARRINGTON CT
MCCARTNEY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0016462730).
MCCARTNEY, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0016462729).
MCCARTNEY, ROSS A. (Voter ID number OH0020131069).

1053 ISLE CT
HIBBARD, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0016458739).
HIBBARD, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016461675).
HIBBARD, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016423579).

1053 SAILING CT
DANIELS, CARMEN C. (Voter ID number OH0016478689).
DANIELS, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number OH0016478693).

1054 ARCADIA BLVD
BEVINGTON, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number OH0016425724).
PORTER, JOHN BC (Voter ID number OH0022677053).

1054 SAILING CT
SOUTHIBOUNNORATH, SENGSOURIVANH (Voter ID number OH0020174413).
VIMANE, SENG (Voter ID number OH0020115010).

1056 BARRINGTON CT
MURPHY, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0022522793).
MURPHY, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022753651).

1059 BARRINGTON CT
MORAN, AIDAN W. (Voter ID number OH0024555373).
MORAN, LIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0020808150).
MORAN, SARA HELVOIGT (Voter ID number OH0020809438).

1059 BLUE HERON DR
STERIN, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0024776320).
STERIN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0024294664).
STERIN, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number OH0024313441).

1059 SAILING CT
WILKIN, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016516261).
WILKIN, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020987517).
WILKIN, JON D. (Voter ID number OH0016516263).
WILKIN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021715527).

1059 WEATHERWOOD CT
TYREE, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016483818).
TYREE, CHARLOWE D. (Voter ID number OH0023783599).
TYREE, DALLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0016483692).

106 ABBEYCROSS LN
VUPPALA, ESWARAMMA (Voter ID number OH0024743472).
VUPPALA, MURTY S. (Voter ID number OH0024732447).

106 PINEBROOKE DR
SCHULKERS, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0021529953).

1060 WEATHERWOOD CT
PARCELS, RACHAEL LEA (Voter ID number OH0023169519).
ROBESON, ADELBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019324749).
ROBESON, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number OH0018846916).

10609 RIDGE VIEW CT
LEWIS, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022697254).
LEWIS, CARRIE S. (Voter ID number OH0022716240).

1061 SUNBURY LAKE DR
MOORE, LISA F. (Voter ID number OH0016438516).
MOORE, LODA R. (Voter ID number OH0016433633).

1062 BLUE HERON DR
BRUSS, HOWARD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0018669245).
BRUSS, WENDY A U (Voter ID number OH0018669243).

1062 FISHERMANS DR
RUSSO, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number OH0016488700).
RUSSO, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016488928).

1063 BARRINGTON CT
MATTIODA, BRUCE CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0016498226).
MATTIODA, LAUREN J. (Voter ID number OH0016480870).

1064 BARRINGTON CT
FITZELLE, LUCY REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0023935004).
FOGLE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0016464803).
FOGLE, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0022009604).
FOGLE, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number OH0016466539).

10659 RIDGE VIEW CT
GUILFOOS, SHELLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0021430791).

1067 SAILING CT
HUA, EMILY I. (Voter ID number OH0021075577).
HUA, JEREMY (Voter ID number OH0016450887).

1067 WEATHERWOOD CT
BAUMGARTNER, CYNTHIA CALVIN (Voter ID number OH0016492516).
BAUMGARTNER, GREGORY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024205565).
BAUMGARTNER, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016492438).

10679 RIDGE VIEW CT
DENZ, PATIENCE G. (Voter ID number OH0016422669).
DENZ, PETER MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0019139135).
DENZ, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0016422562).

1068 ARCADIA BLVD
WETZEL, MAX R. (Voter ID number OH0019343848).

1068 WEATHERWOOD CT
CLARK WRIGHT, KELLYE (Voter ID number OH0018188253).
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0023003925).
WRIGHT, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0018188246).

10680 FANCHER RD
KAIN, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0016508371).
KAIN, STEPHEN ORDELL (Voter ID number OH0016497215).

10689 RIDGE VIEW CT
LAUER, ANOLA L. (Voter ID number OH0016451338).
LAUER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016450698).

1069 BLUE HERON DR
KERR, RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022824859).
KERR, SARAH LYN (Voter ID number OH0022458423).

1069 SUNBURY LAKE DR
JARED, RITA J. (Voter ID number OH0016445747).
JARED, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0016443911).

1069 WEDGEWOOD TER
CHAMPE, KYLE ADAM (Voter ID number OH0016473489).
CHAMPE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016499407).
CHAMPE, RICHARD EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0016499395).

10699 RIDGE VIEW DR
STEELESMITH, JAMES LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0016508301).
STEELESMITH, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016508287).

107 CANTERBRICK DR
SCHOESSLER, EDNA H. (Voter ID number OH0018739962).

1070 FISHERMANS DR
MORGAN, AMELIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016454210).
MORGAN, ERIC ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016510535).

1070 SEA SHELL DR
LAM, AMANDA ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0024540320).

1072 BLUE HERON DR
HUNT, AUSTIN JEFFERSON (Voter ID number OH0023632606).
HUNT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016490088).
HUNT, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0016435221).

10736 FANCHER RD
BOWERS, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023635510).
KAIN, ZACHARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022353494).

1074 ARCADIA BLVD
LANDIS, MIKE A. (Voter ID number OH0016514918).

10745 FANCHER RD
BERK, HERMAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016419567).
BERK, JUANITA F. (Voter ID number OH0016469716).

1075 HOOVERVIEW DR
MANNINO, JENNIFER PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0024847733).
MANNINO, MARIA C. (Voter ID number OH0016480822).
MANNINO, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016418897).

1075 SEA SHELL DR
DONAHUE, THERESA KAY (Voter ID number OH0024739853).

1075 WEATHERWOOD CT
ROMERO, ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0016455242).
ROMERO, ANN W. (Voter ID number OH0016455245).

1076 WEATHERWOOD CT
CRITES, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024853473).

1077 WEDGEWOOD TER
WILLIAMS, COLIN PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0022619246).
WILLIAMS, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0016457217).

1078 LAKE PT
ANZUR, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016437987).
ANZUR, SCOTT DAVID (Voter ID number OH0018693815).

1079 LAKE PT
GALES, ALLISON JOAN (Voter ID number OH0022363955).
GALES, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0016494092).
GALES, CHRISTIN SMITH (Voter ID number OH0023653496).

1079 WEATHERWOOD CT
GROSSMAN, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016499264).
GROSSMAN, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0016499276).

1080 ARCADIA BLVD
RAYMOND, JEAN D. (Voter ID number OH0023026129).
RAYMOND, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022857355).

1080 LAKE PT
ANDERSON, CLAYTON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024625247).
ANDERSON, JONATHAN PARKE (Voter ID number OH0022734112).
ANDERSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016485007).
ANDERSON, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0016485006).

1080 WEATHERWOOD CT
BALDWIN, DUANE CLARK (Voter ID number OH0024443696).
BALDWIN, LISA COLETTE (Voter ID number OH0024637196).

1081 BLUE HERON DR
MOWER, GUY H. (Voter ID number OH0016478539).
MOWER, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number OH0016478794).

1081 FISHERMANS DR
OLTHOFF SMITH, EVE (Voter ID number OH0020139230).
SMITH, RALPH S. (Voter ID number OH0021401425).

1082 BLUE HERON DR
SCRUGGS, MORRIS STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0016498806).
SCRUGGS, MURIEL (Voter ID number OH0016498801).

10823 FANCHER RD
SLATER, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024149849).
SLATER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0024148809).

1083 LAKE PT
NGUYEN, DANH HUU (Voter ID number OH0024629155).
NGUYEN, KHOA NHO (Voter ID number OH0020394935).

1084 LAKE PT
MITEVSKI, LJUBICA BODZIN (Voter ID number OH0023427504).
MITEVSKI, NICHOLAS BRANKO (Voter ID number OH0023248661).

10840 FANCHER RD
MCCANN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0020171238).
MCCANN, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0016508264).

1085 HOOVERVIEW DR
WATTS, ARTHUR RUSS (Voter ID number OH0016487855).
WATTS, MARTHA KEATING (Voter ID number OH0019508059).
WATTS, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0016492415).

1086 HOOVERVIEW DR
DEMARCO, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016496845).
DEMARCO, KAREN H. (Voter ID number OH0016478125).

1086 SEA SHELL DR
LONGWELL, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0016488371).
LONGWELL, TALMADGE E. (Voter ID number OH0016488146).

1087 LAKE PT
TROSTEL, KATHERINE FRANCESCA (Voter ID number OH0020128799).
TROSTEL, SCOTT RANDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0020128782).

1087 SEA SHELL DR
PENTAK, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number OH0024444425).
PENTAK, ERICA LAIDERMAN (Voter ID number OH0024554065).

1088 LAKE PT
TULLY, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0018617391).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 101
GOFF, ALAN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0024902220).
HARRIS, CORAL ANN (Voter ID number OH0024901684).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 102
HADAWAY, ALAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0024559637).
HADAWAY, BRITTANY BARRIOS (Voter ID number OH0024559538).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 103
GROSSMAN, SARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024738850).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 104
BROWN, TAMMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024276854).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 106
SHIRK, ADAM JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0024537880).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 107
ROBERTS, STACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023484911).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 108
HUMRICHOUSER, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024148835).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 201
SCHRECK, FRANKLIN ROY (Voter ID number OH0016457614).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 202
ABRAMS, CLAUDIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022409366).
ABRAMS, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022409358).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 204
MCMILLIAN, MONICA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024735021).

109 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 205
MILLARD, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0024355889).

1090 ARCADIA BLVD
GRABNER, MEGAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021102085).

1090 BLUE HERON DR
SUN, DAVID PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021531803).
SUN, JERRY S. (Voter ID number OH0021811312).
SUN, LINAN (Voter ID number OH0021963771).

1091 LAKE PT
MUJIC, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023778412).
MUJIC, JULIE ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0023779695).
POLLACK, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0019584028).
POLLACK, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0020140921).

1092 FISHERMANS DR
KLOOS, JACQUELINE ELISE (Voter ID number OH0023192961).
KLOOS, JARED BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0024881430).
KLOOS, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022407082).
KLOOS, MICHELLE ELISE (Voter ID number OH0016474426).
KLOOS, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number OH0016474181).

1092 LAKE PT
MONACELLI, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0022440846).
MONACELLI, LYNDSAY R. (Voter ID number OH0022440848).

1093 BLUE HERON DR
FORD, JUDITH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016459484).
FORD, LARA A. (Voter ID number OH0022031277).
FORD, SANFORD T. (Voter ID number OH0016462520).

1093 HOOVERVIEW DR
SAVAGE, BRENTON A. (Voter ID number OH0016466817).
SAVAGE, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016461660).

1093 WEDGEWOOD TER
THOMPSON, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016498158).
THOMPSON, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016498786).

1095 LAKE PT
DAMICO, GEOFFREY M. (Voter ID number OH0016431601).
DAMICO, KAILEY M. (Voter ID number OH0019992920).
DAMICO, RENEE J. (Voter ID number OH0016427517).

1096 ARCADIA BLVD
MCCLELLAND, SANDRA JO (Voter ID number OH0021765073).

1096 BLUE HERON DR
MARTIN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0016447048).
MARTIN, MICHELLE F. (Voter ID number OH0016445280).
MARTIN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0019140704).
SCOTT, MARIA PAOLA (Voter ID number OH0024558691).

1096 HOOVERVIEW DR
BROWN, MARY GRACE B. (Voter ID number OH0020609937).
STENBERG, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number OH0023118582).
STENBERG, MATTHEW DRURY (Voter ID number OH0023118583).

1096 LAKE PT
BUEMI, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0023954068).
BUEMI, WENDY A. (Voter ID number OH0016472545).

1096 NAUTILUS PL
COONEY, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023637565).
SCHEETZ, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021075602).

1096 SEA SHELL DR
BAKER, CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0024771589).
QUIDACIOLU, LUKE N. (Voter ID number OH0016451850).

1097 FISHERMANS DR
EVANS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0021453915).
EVANS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0024941412).
EVANS, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number OH0021453912).

1097 NAUTILUS PL
PHUNG, KEVIN CAM (Voter ID number OH0024492521).

1097 SEA SHELL DR
BOYER, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number OH0020067293).
BOYER, KURT D. (Voter ID number OH0024768673).
BOYER, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number OH0016453627).
BOYER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016454408).

1099 LAKE PT
MCCOMB, AARON C. (Voter ID number OH0016425014).
MCCOMB, HILARY S. (Voter ID number OH0016426920).

110 ABBEYCROSS LN
GATES, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number OH0024800404).
KOURIE, CHARLOTTE GATES (Voter ID number OH0018182476).

1100 FISHERMANS DR
FORNEY, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number OH0024949604).
KELLY, DANIELLE D. (Voter ID number OH0024985957).
PRYOR, PAUL FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0016491137).
PRYOR, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0016489512).

1101 HOOVERVIEW DR
WHALEY, AMARA ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0021971171).
WHALEY, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022581424).
WHALEY, MARY WINSTEL (Voter ID number OH0016514377).
WHALEY, RUSSELL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016514393).

1102 ARCADIA BLVD
ARTHUR, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0023819158).
ARTHUR, JANET G. (Voter ID number OH0023819159).

1102 NAUTILUS PL
CHAPMAN, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016486949).
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023599440).
CHAPMAN, SAMUEL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016486704).
CHAPMAN, SARAH AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0021140117).

1103 BLUE HERON DR
DONATI, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016497526).

1103 LAKE PT
SJOBLOM, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number OH0019057962).
SJOBLOM, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0019057963).

1103 NAUTILUS PL
GRAM, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024306447).
GRAM, RITA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024306443).

1104 BLUE HERON DR
WEAVER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0016511274).
WEAVER, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number OH0016511281).

1104 HOOVERVIEW DR
PLAXICO, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number OH0016434369).

11041 FANCHER RD
PETERS, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016429879).
PETERS, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016429603).

11050 FANCHER RD
BARRETT, MONICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023127127).
CREW, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0024209145).
EMRICH, VERONICA ISABELLA (Voter ID number OH0024739919).
FINK, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0023631880).
GARDNER, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020891817).
LONGSHORE, GARY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023227034).
NABARRETE, VENANCIO (Voter ID number OH0023051285).
REICHMAN, CRAIG EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024149943).
SHAW, CORRINE DELOVISE (Voter ID number OH0024940333).
SMALE, RICHARD GERALD (Voter ID number OH0023014007).
TERRY, JOSHUA EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022381444).

11050 FANCHER RD, APT 80
DANDREA, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0019103525).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 10
WURSCHUM, AMOS L. (Voter ID number OH0017773831).
WURSCHUM, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016510105).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 100
STEWART, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0020071542).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 102
CHMIELEWSKI, BREANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0023992365).
SCHOELKOPF, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0016510157).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 103
SHARP, BRIANNA CORDELIA CATHERIN (Voter ID number OH0016442450).
SHARP, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0020845449).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 105
SMITH, IVAN L. (Voter ID number OH0024330324).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 106
SCOTT, TERESA K. (Voter ID number OH0020828166).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 107
MULLINS, HELEN ARLENE (Voter ID number OH0023456056).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 108
FLORES, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023846199).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 11
SPAULDING, KAITLYN HOPE (Voter ID number OH0024240300).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 112
MAYER, DARRELL JOE (Voter ID number OH0016468651).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 113
CHARDE, PHYLLIS MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0024171540).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 114
PIERCE, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021575798).
VAUGHN, JOANN I. (Voter ID number OH0016440936).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 115
MCKENZIE, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016462284).
MCKENZIE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0016448781).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 118
COLSON, JUSTIN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023313258).
SHIRK RUMBLE, RONDA M. (Voter ID number OH0022226735).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 119
SCHEIDERER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0020329239).
SCHEIDERER, MEREDITH F. (Voter ID number OH0020329230).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 12
GOODRICH, LUCAS S. (Voter ID number OH0023147505).
SMITH, DELLA M. (Voter ID number OH0023177493).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 127
HENRY, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0020387543).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 13
KARST, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0016436224).
KARST, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number OH0016491148).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 131
FISHER, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0022127379).
FISHER, DENISE F. (Voter ID number OH0016419563).
FISHER, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021722220).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 132
KISER, ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0023161957).
SEXTON, TRISHA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023422995).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 135
NOICE, JUDITH I. (Voter ID number OH0016508260).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 136
BEAVER, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0020851509).
BEAVER, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018880672).
BEAVER, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018880673).
BEAVER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0018880674).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 138
DEMOUTH, STEPHANIE ALEXA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021766741).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 140
POLK, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016460849).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 142
WILLINGHAM, DOMINIQUE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024148850).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 145
DEVANEY, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022727211).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 146
CROOK, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number OH0021975647).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 147
STEWART, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0019846767).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 148
HURSEY, RIKKI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021300671).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 149
THORNGATE, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016441056).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 151
VEST, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0024315735).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 152
HAYNES, JOHN AIR RICK (Voter ID number OH0023142436).
MATHIS, TREVOR D. (Voter ID number OH0016473429).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 154
THOMPSON, DARRYL K. (Voter ID number OH0023070826).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 155
LANGER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021484336).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 158
MORROW, DEBBIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022069662).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 159
NICHOLAS, CONNIE JO (Voter ID number OH0024682213).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 161
DUNHAM, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016496077).
DUNHAM, SHAWN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016505197).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 162
PHILLIPS, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022753858).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 163
RAMEY, BRANDON L. (Voter ID number OH0021203750).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 165
MARTIN, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0016456160).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 166
FLEMING, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022105558).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 167
AXT, RACHEL WALLIS (Voter ID number OH0024316874).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 168
COLE SCHOELKOPF, JOYCE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016472580).
SCHOELKOPF, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018610421).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 171
RAMEY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0023501567).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 172
YOUNG, ROSE M. (Voter ID number OH0016435345).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 173
EVANS, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0018646747).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 177
HUBER, AMANDA JO (Voter ID number OH0021013343).
RINKER, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023132741).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 178
DONALDSON, ABBIE G. (Voter ID number OH0023974436).
DONALDSON, SAMANTHA N. (Voter ID number OH0023974539).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 18
SCHOELKOPF, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0020329554).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 180
FARYMAN, BOBBI J. (Voter ID number OH0022593172).
JODREY, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0016466753).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 181
GOOCH, MAE ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0016465730).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 183
NICKELL, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number OH0019053727).
NICKELL, MARILYNN K. (Voter ID number OH0016451559).
WEAVER, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023095620).
WEAVER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0016445327).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 184
KORBEL, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018641939).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 189
WERTH, TIMOTHY JASON (Voter ID number OH0020395029).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 19
HEDGES, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016446894).
MEADOWS, FRANKLIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016421891).
VARNUM, DILLON MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023072328).
VARNUM, TRAVIS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024953174).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 191
CASSADY, DEANNA LYN (Voter ID number OH0022503017).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 192
MCKENZIE, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0023626512).
MCKENZIE, KAYLA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0023628181).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 196
OTT, DALE PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024170939).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 199
TERRY, BRANDON S. (Voter ID number OH0022360117).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 20
ADKINS, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0016485411).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 200
DALEY, ROLAND P. (Voter ID number OH0021842159).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 201
FORD, CHAD S. (Voter ID number OH0022734130).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 205
PADGETT, MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0020329517).
STEWART, JEANETTE LAURIAL (Voter ID number OH0023273776).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 209
SEVERT, DEANNA VIOLET (Voter ID number OH0020019760).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 212
SHAW, HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0024163774).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 215
GIBSON, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number OH0022716026).
GIBSON, SIDNEY (Voter ID number OH0023958125).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 216
LUZADER, CHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0022138043).
LUZADER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0021897659).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 217
HENDRIX, RICKY N. (Voter ID number OH0016480139).
SMOTHERS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0019068729).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 218
WHALEY, EVEREST LOWELL HENRY (Voter ID number OH0022665007).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 220
HARRIS, JAYSON DANDRE (Voter ID number OH0023863254).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 222
RODRIGUEZ, JOANNA SANTIAGA (Voter ID number OH0023501266).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 224
GIBSON, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number OH0022904948).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 227
BARRETT, CODY LEE (Voter ID number OH0021548717).
FLEMING, LORRAINE DEE (Voter ID number OH0019422121).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 228
HILLIARD, ALLEN J. (Voter ID number OH0024170674).
HORN, ASHLEY JEANETTE (Voter ID number OH0022851805).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 232
WOJNAR, CAYLEB M. (Voter ID number OH0024540362).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 233
YATES, JUDY L. (Voter ID number OH0021954626).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 235
POPE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0016426139).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 236
MILLER, KELLY J. (Voter ID number OH0022063166).
WILLIAMS, BETH ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number OH0021929319).
WILLIAMS, JERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0018914498).
WILLIAMS, LYNN D. (Voter ID number OH0022676392).
WILLIAMS, RUTH L. (Voter ID number OH0024740249).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 237
RYDLE, TANYA R. (Voter ID number OH0021811734).
WOODGEARD, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number OH0024150807).
WOODGEARD, RANDELL C. (Voter ID number OH0023922356).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 238
SCHOENBERGER, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021513356).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 239
MILLER, TRAVIS EARL BARRY (Voter ID number OH0024188502).
PRICE, BRETT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0024245852).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 24
MAIDLOW, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0016474628).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 240
PIERCE, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0022616765).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 242
STATON, ARDELLA C. (Voter ID number OH0016483821).
WRIGHT, JAMES MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0019219795).
WRIGHT, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022688621).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 243
MARIN DURAN, ANGEL (Voter ID number OH0024308415).
SARGENT, MATTHEW GLENN (Voter ID number OH0023178893).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 244
CONRAD, CHACE (Voter ID number OH0024871280).
MYERS, JENNY L. (Voter ID number OH0023837094).
SPEAKS, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023912028).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 245
STARR, NATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0024254775).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 249
ASHCRAFT, STEVEN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023397412).
HOLTZAPFEL, COURTNEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0022284509).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 253
STOVER, TROY M. (Voter ID number OH0023066880).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 257
STEPHENS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0024958104).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 258
DAVIS, WINIFRED B. (Voter ID number OH0023681360).
KING, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0024824820).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 26
IPPOLITO, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0022225819).
RIVERA, CAMRON L. (Voter ID number OH0022225821).
ROUSH, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024233735).
WARRICK, MARILYN CAMERON (Voter ID number OH0022206684).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 260
WILBURN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0025027168).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 261
HANSON, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0020150255).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 263
COLBURN, DIANE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0016508517).
COLBURN, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0021270498).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 264
PALUR, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0023291867).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 268
DAILOUS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0024941154).
MOORE, BRADLEY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022054642).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 270
BRADLEY, JEANETTE C. (Voter ID number OH0016450242).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 271
THORNGATE, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0016441033).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 272
HOLMAN, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016445339).
HOLMAN, TAMARENA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016445322).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 273
SARGENT, FREDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016425635).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 274
LYON, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0024740488).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 276
KOONTS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0022673168).
KOONTS, LINDSAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023045618).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 277
KARST, AARON P. (Voter ID number OH0016420006).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 279
EVANS, HUNTER DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0024262831).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 28
MULLINS, COY M. (Voter ID number OH0021021677).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 280
JENKINS, CHRISTOPHER EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021877257).
JENKINS, SALLY L. (Voter ID number OH0021840125).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 281
LLOYD, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0016489121).
SMALL, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number OH0016489049).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 282
KUENNING, RALPH R. (Voter ID number OH0016489306).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 283
EICHENLAUB, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0021266403).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 285
FOX, CONSTANCE J. (Voter ID number OH0024557241).
FOX, DONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0024499654).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 288
MOORE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0018913326).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 29
WATTS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0024526934).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 291
GONZALEZ NABARRETE, JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0023004602).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 295
SHAFER, CASSANDRA JO (Voter ID number OH0024950793).
SHAFER, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number OH0023190471).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 296
ARDREY, DYLAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022921530).
LOWE, BRANDY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022408186).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 3
BENDLER, ISAIAH TYLER (Voter ID number OH0024975278).
GARDNER, IDA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0021045483).
PERKINS, ABBIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022750145).
PERKINS, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022881535).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 30
INFANTE, AMANDA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024732732).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 31
SCHUNATZ, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020987622).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 32
MELLETT, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022759726).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 33
PUFFER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0024579305).
PUFFER, KEITH DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0016510163).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 34
BARCUS, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0023648771).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 37
HESKETT, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0019467491).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 38
MENDES, JACOB EDMUND (Voter ID number OH0022879921).
MENDES, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016423209).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 4
HUBBARD, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0021389103).
SIMPKINS, DEBBIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0016508396).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 40
KASSERMAN, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023679116).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 41
MITCHELL, SHEILA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023634066).
MORRIS, BRANDON R. (Voter ID number OH0024238380).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 43
DANDREA, ANITA K. (Voter ID number OH0016458983).
DANDREA, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022604528).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 46
LITTLE, CARA LACE (Voter ID number OH0024280601).
LITTLE, JAMES CARROLL (Voter ID number OH0016446500).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 49
MAYER, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022409521).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 5
FENTON, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023202473).
RYDLE, TONJA J. (Voter ID number OH0022876291).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 50
BOWERS, LUCILLE I. (Voter ID number OH0016444339).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 55
ARNOLD, ANGELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023488911).
MILLIRON, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016430263).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 59
BASALDUA, FRANCISCO ALFREDO (Voter ID number OH0024555444).
NAVARRETE, ROSIO (Voter ID number OH0023118361).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 6
ASHCRAFT, JERRAMIE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0019394132).
SENSI, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0023554579).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 60
DEMETER, THEILA (Voter ID number OH0021259695).
DEMETER, TYLER B. (Voter ID number OH0021210089).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 63
POPE, KRISTY LEE (Voter ID number OH0024658035).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 64
WITT, BAILEY CREDO (Voter ID number OH0024557760).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 68
MANN, JANICE C. (Voter ID number OH0016469291).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 70
MUNOZ, CHERYL LEE (Voter ID number OH0020010191).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 72
HICKOK, SIERRA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024950218).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 73
PETERS, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0024870961).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 79
LAMB, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0024118217).
SHAW, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number OH0024118242).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 80
DANDREA, MAXINE E. (Voter ID number OH0024064377).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 82
MYERS, JUNE A. (Voter ID number OH0023156604).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 83
SCHMIDT, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0019603432).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 86
MORRISON, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0016516665).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 87
DRIGGS, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016421092).
SAVAGE, KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0023743749).
SCARBURY, TRAVIS (Voter ID number OH0019072827).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 88
VAUGHN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016418634).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 89
WILSON, SUSAN ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0016497677).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 91
OROURKE, KENNETH O. (Voter ID number OH0022479674).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 94
CLARKSON, AMIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021784067).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 95
ANDERSON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019034005).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 97
DAVIS, ASHLI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016478504).

11050 FANCHER RD, LOT 98
CALVERT, ELAINE K. (Voter ID number OH0020985055).
PRICE, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0024466161).
SIZEK, KARL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022749700).

11052 FANCHER RD, LOT 193
MENDOZA, FERNANDO MENDOZA (Voter ID number OH0023259603).

11061 FANCHER RD
KESSLER, BRANDILYN C. (Voter ID number OH0021518658).
KESSLER, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022523756).

1107 FISHERMANS DR
CREW, BRENDIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021702921).
CREW, EVAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023095676).
CREW, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016449409).

1107 SEA SHELL DR
MCGANN, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0018677236).
MCGANN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0020175380).

1108 NAUTILUS PL
TIEDJE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016485887).
TIEDJE, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0016486142).

1108 SEA SHELL DR
DAYEN, SIERRA NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0022547432).
DYSINGER, LINDSAY C. (Voter ID number OH0024732206).
JONES, TRENTON (Voter ID number OH0024751727).
STITT, DOUGLAS F. (Voter ID number OH0016458135).

1109 BLUE HERON DR
MAXWELL, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0016492682).
MAXWELL, LAUREN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020790607).
MAXWELL, STEPHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0016492938).

1109 HOOVERVIEW DR
KEMP, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0022837710).
KEMP, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number OH0024149291).
YEPSEN, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0016493487).

1109 LAKE PT
DEAN, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016432562).
DEAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0016432546).
DEAN, KELLY E. (Voter ID number OH0021048693).

1109 NAUTILUS PL
HITTLE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0022501103).
HITTLE, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0022495024).

111 ABBEYCROSS LN
MARSHALL, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0021556685).

1110 BLUE HERON DR
DAVIS, CASEY REGINALD (Voter ID number OH0021524039).
DAVIS, KELSEY BLYTHE (Voter ID number OH0020142319).
DAVIS, LINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0016476199).
DAVIS, R MARK (Voter ID number OH0016476195).

1110 FISHERMANS DR
QUINONES, MARTA N. (Voter ID number OH0020897679).

1110 LAKE PT
COCHRAN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0016449669).

11101 FANCHER RD
MCRAE, LEANN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0020996202).

1112 HOOVERVIEW DR
TAYLOR, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0016490913).

1113 LAKE PT
DEVOLL, LOIS NADINE (Voter ID number OH0016466120).

1115 BLUE HERON DR
LAINE, JEFFRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016499044).
LAINE, LINDA (Voter ID number OH0016499049).

1115 FISHERMANS DR
FLORENCE, ARIN BIZZARRI (Voter ID number OH0023086943).
FLORENCE, KENNETH SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023870533).
FLORENCE, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0023010414).

1116 NAUTILUS PL
BIDDLE, HOWARD ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023322568).
BIDDLE, JILL ALLYN (Voter ID number OH0023265314).

1117 ABINGTON CT
BAIR GARANT, RHONDA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0016495014).
GARANT, CARL G. (Voter ID number OH0016495015).

1117 HOOVERVIEW DR
DAVIS, JENNIFER SUE (Voter ID number OH0016439338).
DAVIS, JERRY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016439363).

1117 LAKE PT
TRIMBLE, ALISON M. (Voter ID number OH0016458924).
TRIMBLE, LUKE R. (Voter ID number OH0016425155).

1117 NAUTILUS PL
MILLI, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0016492118).

1117 SEA SHELL DR
BOEHM, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0016459464).
BROULLIRE, BLAKE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023764741).
HALM, AUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0024771643).
PITT, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022709398).
PITT, RYAN CLAYTON (Voter ID number OH0022733880).
PITT, TODD EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0022753864).

11175 FANCHER RD
KISER, DANNY W. (Voter ID number OH0016432707).
KISER, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number OH0016436234).

1118 ABINGTON CT
VERMILYEA, ILEANA E. (Voter ID number OH0016496161).
VERMILYEA, JOSUE JORGE VILLAMARZO (Voter ID number OH0023432415).
VERMILYEA, MICHAEL E V (Voter ID number OH0018561049).
VERMILYEA, STANLEY G. (Voter ID number OH0016496176).

1118 BLUE HERON DR
HENDERSON, CANDACE R. (Voter ID number OH0019302931).
HENDERSON, CYNETHA DENESE (Voter ID number OH0016495683).
HENDERSON, CYNETHA NYCOLE (Voter ID number OH0021901556).
HENDERSON, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0016444518).
HENDERSON, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0016495672).

1118 LAKE PT
MITCHELL, KARLEI R. (Voter ID number OH0024317132).
RUTTI, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0024317131).

1118 SEA SHELL DR
DEVESE, AYANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024171090).
DEVESE, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0020175420).
MCDONALD DEVESE, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020175577).

112 CANTERBRICK DR
HARDING, GINGER L. (Voter ID number OH0016490712).
HARDING, LEO L. (Voter ID number OH0016492775).

1120 FISHERMANS DR
AVEGNON SANDERS, CARMEL AKOSIWA (Voter ID number OH0022128487).
AVEGNON, NORMA R. (Voter ID number OH0022649428).
SANDERS, ALBERT ORLANDO (Voter ID number OH0022130012).

1120 HOOVERVIEW DR
LEHMENKULER, BERNARD DOUG (Voter ID number OH0016484544).

11209 FANCHER RD
MESSER, RUBY J. (Voter ID number OH0016508276).

1121 BLUE HERON DR
MANDRELL, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0018053782).
MANDRELL, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0016499033).

1121 LAKE PT
FRYMAN, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023627428).
SILVERIO, ALICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0024370549).

1122 ABINGTON CT
SCHMIDT, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0024275455).
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number OH0024274904).

1123 ABINGTON CT
COX, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0016430319).
COX, RONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0016430327).

1123 FISHERMANS DR
MAYOTTE, AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0024652382).
MAYOTTE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0016433012).
MAYOTTE, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024849145).
MAYOTTE, STEFANIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016432712).

1124 LAKE PT
WETTA, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016493472).
WETTA, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number OH0016493477).

1124 NAUTILUS PL
SIMMERMAN, BRIDGETT ADAIRE (Voter ID number OH0016492250).
SIMMERMAN, ROBERT ERIC (Voter ID number OH0016492576).

1125 HOOVERVIEW DR
WILLIAMS, JANINE RENE (Voter ID number OH0024442873).
WILLIAMS, SIERRA (Voter ID number OH0023968371).
WILLIAMS, SILAS RILEY (Voter ID number OH0023961720).
WILLIAMS, STACY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023600621).

1125 NAUTILUS PL
RIEHL, JACK N. (Voter ID number OH0023624847).
RIEHL, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0023624829).
RIEHL, M ANITA (Voter ID number OH0016486743).
RIEHL, MATTHEW N. (Voter ID number OH0016485538).

1126 BLUE HERON DR
HENDERSON, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number OH0016497373).

1126 WEDGEWOOD TER
SHAH, HEMLATA R. (Voter ID number OH0016495554).
SHAH, RASHMIKANT K. (Voter ID number OH0016495555).

1127 BLUE HERON DR
SKUDDER, CHRISTOPHER Y. (Voter ID number OH0016498804).
SKUDDER, HYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0016498815).

1127 HIDDEN COVE CT
BALLOU, CRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0024149288).
BALLOU, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023935553).
BALLOU, MADISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024406595).

1128 HIDDEN COVE CT
AUGUST, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0018864985).
AUGUST, DIANE R. (Voter ID number OH0016468463).
AUGUST, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0020329922).

1128 HOOVERVIEW DR
VOLCHKO, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0022882594).

1128 SEA SHELL DR
FARRELL, CONNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0020156348).
FARRELL, TROY R. (Voter ID number OH0019621496).

1128 TIDEWATER CT
COLLINS, BENJAMIN F. (Voter ID number OH0018576716).
COLLINS, BENJAMIN F. (Voter ID number OH0019192427).
COLLINS, PHILINDA B. (Voter ID number OH0018544548).
WATKINS, JENNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024518972).
WATKINS, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0024354730).

11283 FANCHER RD
BIDDLESTONE, GLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016453008).
BIDDLESTONE, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0019799222).

1129 FISHERMANS DR
WESTERVELT, ROBIN F. (Voter ID number OH0016511973).
WESTERVELT, TODD W. (Voter ID number OH0016511969).

11296 CENTER VILLAGE RD
ERWIN, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023418975).
ERWIN, SARA L. (Voter ID number OH0023528153).
JONES, ARDEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0024730686).

113 ABBEYCROSS LN
ONEIL, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0020975774).

1130 ABINGTON CT
CLYMER, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0016498199).
CLYMER, TONY D. (Voter ID number OH0016498187).
WYLIE, CINDI T. (Voter ID number OH0023419079).
WYLIE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0022378433).

1131 ABINGTON CT
FRIESZ, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022892269).
FRIESZ, GABRIELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0019845704).
FRIESZ, KATHERINE R. (Voter ID number OH0021283370).
FRIESZ, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0020015549).

1131 HIDDEN COVE CT
LARSEN, GERILYN ZOE (Voter ID number OH0016427143).
LARSEN, PETER T. (Voter ID number OH0022684850).

1131 LAKE PT
CONLEY, CANDACE DAWN (Voter ID number OH0024381976).
CONLEY, CHRIS D. (Voter ID number OH0016418898).
CONLEY, LAURIE ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016475410).
WHITE, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024262499).

1131 TIDEWATER CT
HOOK, ADAM JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023729740).
HOOK, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number OH0023960640).

11317 FANCHER RD
LAUER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0016453671).
LAUER, SHERYL J. (Voter ID number OH0016432113).

1132 HIDDEN COVE CT
SHIELDS, ARYN REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0023443029).
SHIELDS, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number OH0016422331).
SHIELDS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0016423619).

1132 LAKE PT
COOPER, PAULA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016487921).
COOPER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016487924).

1132 NAUTILUS PL
JOHNSON, PAUL B. (Voter ID number OH0016447676).

1133 BLUE HERON DR
GRAY, ADAM L. (Voter ID number OH0022155015).
GRAY, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0016499271).
GRAY, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016499273).
GRAY, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number OH0019897328).

1133 HOOVERVIEW DR
RUBADUE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016493284).

1133 NAUTILUS PL
RUCKER, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0023936160).
RUCKER, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016490092).
RUCKER, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0016490002).

1134 TIDEWATER CT
HOOVER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016465847).
HOOVER, MEGAN VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0024320010).
HOOVER, TIMOTHY RAY (Voter ID number OH0016423875).

11345 FANCHER RD
EMBAUGH, JODIE (Voter ID number OH0024536245).
EMBAUGH, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0024536222).

1135 SEA SHELL DR
RUBADUE, ANDREW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0024817978).
RUBADUE, JOANNA E. (Voter ID number OH0016498902).
RUBADUE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0016462747).

1135 TIDEWATER CT
BUI, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number OH0020290456).
DEBOLT, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0021943571).
DEBOLT, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number OH0021943554).

1136 BLUE HERON DR
WELDON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0016497781).
WELDON, JAN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016497865).
WELDON, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022159159).

1136 HIDDEN COVE CT
ANGERMEIER, MARY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0016498133).

1136 HOOVERVIEW DR
CHORPENNING, DREW COLIN (Voter ID number OH0018500794).
DELTEDESCO, SONIA (Voter ID number OH0018500796).

1136 TIDEWATER CT
FOLLETT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023006372).
HATFIELD, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023622648).
HATFIELD, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023291963).
SEROKE, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0021614927).
SEROKE, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0021526849).

1136 WEDGEWOOD TER
LARSON, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0021615195).

1137 HIDDEN COVE CT
SCHMITT, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0019832467).
SCHMITT, HOLLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019825283).

1138 ABINGTON CT
DABBELT, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016490067).
DABBELT, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0016484821).

1138 SEA SHELL DR
TANGEMAN, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0016436325).
WHALEN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0021926123).
WHALEN, WILLIAM RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023602300).

1138 TIDEWATER CT
SMITH, DIANE CAROLE (Voter ID number OH0023982717).

11383 FANCHER RD
BOARD, EILEEN T. (Voter ID number OH0020329694).
BOARD, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0016486553).

11389 CENTER VILLAGE RD
TERRY, MARTIN R. (Voter ID number OH0023441983).
TERRY, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023423816).

1139 TIDEWATER CT
KING, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0016457912).

114 CANTERBRICK DR
HENDERSON, ALESHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0021715484).
WEISEND, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0021715473).

114 PINEBROOKE DR
HAMMER, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023210310).
HAMMER, PAUL T. (Voter ID number OH0023012990).

1140 ASHFORD CT
DICKINSON, BRAD W. (Voter ID number OH0016422169).
DICKINSON, GRANT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024949719).
DICKINSON, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0016419425).

1140 LAKE PT
MUNCY, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0018697184).
SPENCER, DORAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024296598).
SPENCER, MALLORY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024880141).
SPENCER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018699324).

1141 BLUE HERON DR
BRADLEY, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016427194).
HILL, RALPH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022292560).

1141 HOOVERVIEW DR
SPITALE, ALLISON B. (Voter ID number OH0018653222).
SPITALE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0018551062).

1141 TIDEWATER CT
THOMAS, LUCIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016459218).
THOMAS, TOBIN D. (Voter ID number OH0016459220).

1142 TIDEWATER CT
CASE, AMBER PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0018684743).
CASE, COREY W. (Voter ID number OH0018050842).

11420 CENTER VILLAGE RD
MCFARLING, JANEEN KAY (Voter ID number OH0016475573).
MCFARLING, LAUREN ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number OH0023323292).
MCFARLING, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023553686).
MCFARLING, ROBERT ROSS (Voter ID number OH0016470307).

11421 FANCHER RD
CARMAN, JENEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0024342300).
NELSON, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0024445811).

1143 NAUTILUS PL
HOHMAN, JENNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023441536).
HOHMAN, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016489289).
HOHMAN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016489290).
HOHMAN, KIRSTEN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0021524790).

1143 TIDEWATER CT
CESA, KATHLEEN O. (Voter ID number OH0019421980).

1144 BLUE HERON DR
WEDEMEYER, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0016498676).
WEDEMEYER, ANITA L. (Voter ID number OH0016498683).

1144 HIDDEN COVE CT
HIMES, CONSTANCE SUE (Voter ID number OH0016499327).
HIMES, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number OH0016499329).

1144 HOOVERVIEW DR
SCIORE, ALEXANDRA E. (Voter ID number OH0024444148).
SCIORE, AVERY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024229656).
SCIORE, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016470940).
SCIORE, TERESSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016470946).

1144 NAUTILUS PL
THOMAS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0016494338).
THOMAS, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0016494353).

1145 LAKE PT
GORDISH, FRANCES ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024731793).
GORDISH, FRANK T. (Voter ID number OH0016471985).
GORDISH, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0016471983).

1145 SEA SHELL DR
GRIFFITH, FAREEDA GENISE (Voter ID number OH0021755320).
GRIFFITH, OMAR S. (Voter ID number OH0021755324).

1145 TIDEWATER CT
ERWIN, JACOB ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022906538).
ERWIN, JOSEPH VERN (Voter ID number OH0016470753).
ERWIN, KATHRYN MAE (Voter ID number OH0022010582).
ERWIN, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0016470339).

11450 FANCHER RD
FISHER, SARA A. (Voter ID number OH0022205810).
WILLIAMS, CHAD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016458119).

1146 ASHFORD CT
ADAMS, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0019257803).
ADAMS, CARISA J. (Voter ID number OH0018926901).

1146 SEA SHELL DR
SEKERES, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021528879).
SEKERES, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0021614931).

1146 TIDEWATER CT
DENNING, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number OH0016436150).
DENNING, LORI B. (Voter ID number OH0016436589).

1147 BLUE HERON DR
JANG, IRIS (Voter ID number OH0021810334).
JANG, JYAN CHYUN (Voter ID number OH0016470812).
JANG, MING MEI WANG (Voter ID number OH0016437284).

1147 HIDDEN COVE CT
HART, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016496450).
HART, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0016496467).

1147 HOOVERVIEW DR
KOSANOVICH, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0016495094).
KOSANOVICH, NICHOLAS DOMINIC (Voter ID number OH0019606155).
KOSANOVICH, NICHOLAS K. (Voter ID number OH0016495090).

1147 TIDEWATER CT
HOFFMAN, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number OH0016476165).
HOFFMAN, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0016472261).
HOFFMAN, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023419327).
HOFFMAN, MIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024581472).

1148 HOOVERVIEW DR
TOSCANO, ELIZABETH CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0022920983).
TOSCANO, GARY J. (Voter ID number OH0016478584).
TOSCANO, JUNE O. (Voter ID number OH0016478586).

1148 LAKE PT
FLEMING, NEVADA SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0024535197).
FLYNN, BRITTANY MEGAN (Voter ID number OH0024548258).

11494 CENTER VILLAGE RD
FRITSCH, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0016486094).
FRITSCH, DOMINIC J. (Voter ID number OH0023417267).
FRITSCH, MARIA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0024190217).
FRITSCH, MONICA A H (Voter ID number OH0016486093).
FRITSCH, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number OH0020541401).
FRITSCH, VINCENT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021668822).

1150 TIDEWATER CT
RIEGE, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0016461539).
RIEGE, TRACI L. (Voter ID number OH0016462564).

11500 CENTER VILLAGE RD
CLARK, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020434537).
CLARK, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0020955791).

1151 ASHFORD CT
FULLBRIGHT, LOIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0016464634).
TYLER, DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0021615159).

1151 NAUTILUS PL
HALL, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0016453705).

1151 TIDEWATER CT
COOK, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0016455950).
COOK, JACK S. (Voter ID number OH0016439686).

1152 ASHFORD CT
BORSELLINO, ANTHONY SALVATORI (Voter ID number OH0023468145).
BORSELLINO, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0016450805).

1152 HIDDEN COVE CT
COOPER, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023442927).
COOPER, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number OH0016499408).
COOPER, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016499399).

1152 HOOVERVIEW DR
RANDALL, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0024867699).
RANDALL, JAMES DUANE (Voter ID number OH0022263700).
RANDALL, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022380406).

11520 CENTER VILLAGE RD
CAPEK, ALLISON ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024451448).
STEMEN, CARMEN MELINDA (Voter ID number OH0016476272).
STEMEN, MELINDA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021615980).
STEMEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016478022).

1153 LAKE PT
MCKEE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0021897952).

1154 BLUE HERON DR
MCCREAY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0016480689).
MCCREAY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016480680).

1154 SEA SHELL DR
RANDALL, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0016487137).
RANDALL, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016487136).

1155 ASHFORD CT
JONES, AMY K. (Voter ID number OH0022381541).
JONES, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0016458524).

1155 BLUE HERON DR
SZUCH, HUNTER L. (Voter ID number OH0023701943).
SZUCH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0022462689).

1155 HIDDEN COVE CT
HORSTMAN, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number OH0016499158).
HORSTMAN, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0016499159).

1155 HOOVERVIEW DR
BLAKELY, AUNDREA R. (Voter ID number OH0016462874).
BLAKELY, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0016462873).
BLAKELY, RACHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024397664).
GRANGER, EMILY K. (Voter ID number OH0024795939).
GRANGER, IZAAK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024831036).
GRAVINO, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0020329535).

1155 SEA SHELL DR
PIERPOINT, JON (Voter ID number OH0016481025).
PIERPOINT, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number OH0016485347).

1156 HOOVERVIEW DR
LATTIMER, BETH MARIA (Voter ID number OH0021957277).
LATTIMER, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021830662).

1157 NAUTILUS PL
GENTZEL, MARIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0021536552).
GENTZEL, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021536538).

1157 TIDEWATER CT
KRAEMER, ELISABETH E. (Voter ID number OH0022867567).
KRAEMER, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number OH0022867566).

116 CANTERBRICK DR
MEYST, LOIS B. (Voter ID number OH0022104186).
MEYST, PETER HALLIE (Voter ID number OH0022104221).

116 MOSS RD
HARRISON, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023753075).

1160 HIDDEN COVE CT
KRAMER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0024813104).
KRAMER, KURT M. (Voter ID number OH0024813111).
NIEKAMP, TRISHA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024628589).
VONKAENEL, TYLER P. (Voter ID number OH0021361557).

1160 NAUTILUS PL
KAMERICK, ADRIENNE A. (Voter ID number OH0021786101).
KAMERICK, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021786123).

1160 TIDEWATER CT
NOEL, CALEB N. (Voter ID number OH0020953951).
NOEL, JANE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0016450226).
NOEL, KATE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0022034388).
NOEL, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016456091).

11602 FANCHER RD
BRYANT, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022806973).
BRYANT, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022649378).

1161 TIDEWATER CT
WALDEN, JERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0016463341).
WALDEN, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0016464719).
WALDEN, TYLER JEROLD (Voter ID number OH0024374279).

1162 SEA SHELL DR
GARNER, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number OH0023280219).
GARNER, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0023280224).

1163 BLUE HERON DR
SQUIRES DAGGETT, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0021114268).
SQUIRES, CHRISTOPHER TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023880825).

1163 HOOVERVIEW DR
HUGGINS, RALPH L. (Voter ID number OH0016491548).

1163 LAKE PT
JUST, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0024032844).
JUST, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0016439323).
JUST, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0016439617).

1163 NAUTILUS PL
STORVOLL, ADRIENNE C. (Voter ID number OH0020387499).
STORVOLL, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020387503).

1163 WEDGEWOOD TER
MARKS, KURT J. (Voter ID number OH0021615150).
MARKS, LAURA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0016435344).

1164 HOOVERVIEW DR
COZZENS, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022629452).
COZZENS, MONTE K. (Voter ID number OH0023308574).
COZZENS, NICHOLAS K. (Voter ID number OH0022629462).

1164 LAKE PT
KEMPER, CECILIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023554514).
KEMPER, ERIC A. (Voter ID number OH0016442241).
KEMPER, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0016442109).

1166 WEDGEWOOD TER
KEYSER, CAMERON M. (Voter ID number OH0022604797).
SILVESTRI, MADDALENA (Voter ID number OH0016489286).
SILVESTRI, NADIA LENA (Voter ID number OH0018684641).

11668 CENTER VILLAGE RD
JOHNSON, KATHLEEN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016489188).
SCHNIPKE, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023522824).
SCHNIPKE, LAUREN S. (Voter ID number OH0024540365).
SCHNIPKE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0016505665).

1167 HIDDEN COVE CT
RHODES, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0021677638).
RHODES, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0018711892).
RHODES, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0018169781).
SCHWEIZER, GRACE AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0023629575).
WALLACE, JAY M. (Voter ID number OH0024481752).

1169 NAUTILUS PL
JOSEPH, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016484033).
JOSEPH, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0016484027).
KRAUSS, JEFFREY ROGER (Voter ID number OH0023425732).
KRAUSS, SARA J. (Voter ID number OH0023326794).

1169 TIDEWATER CT
MATSUMOTO, EVAN (Voter ID number OH0022223852).
MATSUMOTO, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016471670).
MATSUMOTO, NIA A. (Voter ID number OH0024734860).
MATSUMOTO, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0016471022).

11691 FANCHER RD
WILLIAMSON, ROBYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024628988).

1170 HIDDEN COVE CT
BENTON, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016496688).
BENTON, DOROTHY MAE (Voter ID number OH0016515508).
BENTON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0024157318).

1170 SEA SHELL DR
BRICE HAND, JILLIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023816444).
HAND, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0023790938).

1171 HOOVERVIEW DR
DOLCICH, KRISTEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0023250427).
DOLCICH, TIMOTHY JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0023183139).

1172 HOOVERVIEW DR
THOMPSON, MARY O. (Voter ID number OH0016495207).
THOMPSON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0016495208).

1172 LAKE PT
SHORT, IAN P. (Voter ID number OH0022263889).
SHORT, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021682435).

1172 TIDEWATER CT
RODGERS, ADRIENNE EVON (Voter ID number OH0024625248).
RODGERS, ALEXIS (Voter ID number OH0022169312).
RODGERS, ERVAN D. (Voter ID number OH0019139385).
RODGERS, RASHANDA MONIQUE (Voter ID number OH0019146373).

11721 CENTER VILLAGE RD
GARRABRANT, RICKY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016510215).

1173 LAKE PT
HOLLINS, ISAIAH THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024244999).

1173 SEA SHELL DR
REECE, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number OH0018913331).
SWEENEY, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number OH0024817868).
SWEENEY, MELINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024880315).

1174 NAUTILUS PL
SEARLES, ROBERT ALFRED (Voter ID number OH0016491939).
SEARLES, VERONICA J. (Voter ID number OH0016492685).

11747 CENTER VILLAGE RD
PRICE, TOMMY R. (Voter ID number OH0016509566).

1175 NAUTILUS PL
RUSSELL, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number OH0023177102).
RUSSELL, KATHLEEN PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0024629615).

11784 FANCHER RD
BANFIELD, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0023610512).
BERRY SWARTZ, TESS MISCHKA (Voter ID number OH0024854674).
JACK BANFIELD, KRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023125764).
SWARTZ, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0024847375).

1179 BLUE HERON DR
STOUT, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022030258).
STOUT, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0022030259).

1179 BREAKERS CT
GALL, ANDREW I. (Voter ID number OH0022686006).
GALL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022730027).

1179 TIDEWATER CT
ZIMMERER, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0016458214).
ZIMMERER, SUSANNE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016458216).

11790 CENTER VILLAGE RD
SARKO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0023154324).
SARKO, ROSE ZONE (Voter ID number OH0023117333).

1180 WEDGEWOOD TER
BELVILLE, CANDICE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024941364).
KEARSH, DEAN J. (Voter ID number OH0024731167).

11808 FANCHER RD
CURMODE, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0016508526).

1181 HOOVERVIEW DR
JUSTICE, KARI L. (Voter ID number OH0016480030).
JUSTICE, KYLE ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021827660).
JUSTICE, TRISTAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023147246).

1182 LAKE PT
SOHOVICH, ALYSSA K. (Voter ID number OH0021086796).
SOHOVICH, DEBRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016485973).

1182 SEA SHELL DR
NGUYEN, LEHUONG V. (Voter ID number OH0016423695).
VU, THANG VIET (Voter ID number OH0016443398).
VU, THOMAS TAM (Voter ID number OH0023852173).

1182 WEDGEWOOD TER
JONES, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0020067117).

1183 LAKE PT
MURRAY, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0023828898).
MURRAY, MICHAEL STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023828887).

1183 SEA SHELL DR
REEDY, HOLLIE F. (Voter ID number OH0016423178).
REEDY, THOMAS DAVIS (Voter ID number OH0020246063).

1185 WEDGEWOOD TER
DUMM, BENJAMIN KIMMEL (Voter ID number OH0022694876).
DUMM, MARY KOONS (Voter ID number OH0024171957).
DUMM, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number OH0016487231).

11855 CENTER VILLAGE RD
BECKNER, JAY T. (Voter ID number OH0016465708).
BECKNER, JULIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016471833).

1187 BREAKERS CT
MIRACLE, AMY D. (Voter ID number OH0018697475).
MIRACLE, GLEN A. (Voter ID number OH0018634014).

1187 TIDEWATER CT
THORNE, ARTHUR R. (Voter ID number OH0016461659).
THORNE, BILLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016461667).

11880 FANCHER RD
SROUFE, CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020046971).
SROUFE, THERESA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0020046974).

1189 WEDGEWOOD TER
ROBINETTE, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number OH0022075391).
ROBINETTE, STEPHANIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0021530175).

1190 BREAKERS CT
MARQUARDT, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021458458).
MARQUARDT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016474368).
MARQUARDT, VALERIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016474369).

1190 LAKE PT
DAVIS, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016487262).
DAVIS, BRADLEY H. (Voter ID number OH0016487260).
DAVIS, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021675845).

1190 WEDGEWOOD TER
ADAMS, AMY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0021564558).
ADAMS, DWAYNE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022032807).

11907 CENTER VILLAGE RD
SOMMERFELD, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0019301345).
SOMMERFELD, JULIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016464924).

1191 TIDEWATER CT
KNIGHT, JESSICA WELTY (Voter ID number OH0023532065).

1192 WEDGEWOOD TER
CURRY, SHARI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016422046).
STENZEL, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0016422047).

1193 SEA SHELL DR
WALKER, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016464040).
WALKER, STAN DUANE (Voter ID number OH0016514382).
WALKER, TYLER JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0020828139).

1194 WEDGEWOOD TER
WHITESMITH, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0016490220).
WHITESMITH, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0016490126).
WHITESMITH, WILLIAM ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0024847544).

11944 CENTER VILLAGE RD
CLAPHAM, CURTIS C. (Voter ID number OH0016508336).
CLAPHAM, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0016508332).

1195 BREAKERS CT
ETTAYEM, ASHRAF AYOUB (Voter ID number OH0022263976).
ETTAYEM, NATASHA A. (Voter ID number OH0018641938).

1195 HOOVERVIEW DR
SWARTZ, AARON CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0024274632).
SWARTZ, HILLARY CLARE (Voter ID number OH0024274620).

11951 CENTER VILLAGE RD
IMMEL, ALEXANDRIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0024496225).
WALKER, KATELYNN KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022613255).

1196 SEA SHELL DR
SHUTLER, BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0024738468).
SHUTLER, DARREN M. (Voter ID number OH0024731251).
SHUTLER, MADISON AVERY (Voter ID number OH0024731272).
SHUTLER, MELISSA G. (Voter ID number OH0024731281).

1197 WEDGEWOOD TER
MANLY, JASON DONALD (Voter ID number OH0022849093).
MANLY, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016464097).

1198 BREAKERS CT
LEE, JEROLD L. (Voter ID number OH0016428991).
LEE, M JODELLE (Voter ID number OH0016428838).

1198 HOOVERVIEW DR
JONES, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0016422190).
JONES, HERBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0016422017).
JONES, JAROD DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023629977).

1198 WEDGEWOOD TER
NORTH, NELSON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023026643).
NORTH, TRISHA CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0023026653).
PERIN, KELSEY SCOTT GORMAN (Voter ID number OH0024824410).

11987 CENTER VILLAGE RD
LOAR, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023973907).
LOAR, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number OH0023695312).

1199 WEDGEWOOD TER
LAROCHE, GIA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0024811564).
LAROCHE, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024588991).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 101
VARNER, KENNETH HERSCHEL (Voter ID number OH0024731688).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 102
WALKER, ANGELA NICHOL (Voter ID number OH0024828925).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 103
NGUYEN, TOLAN AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0018697045).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 106
BASORE, VICKI DIANE (Voter ID number OH0023410225).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 107
DISHER, CATHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023045221).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 110
BROWN, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024624588).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 203
COSTELLO, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021043172).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 204
MCCOY DOUGLAS, TRACEY (Voter ID number OH0024895059).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 205
ROSARIO CRABTREE, ERIDANIA A. (Voter ID number OH0024730682).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 207
JOHNSON, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024628994).

120 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 208
YOUNG, HALEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024904310).

120 CANTERBRICK DR
KIRKENDALL, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number OH0024732051).
MYERS, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0016474900).

120 RED BLUFF LN, APT I
TURNER, LYNDSEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0024969930).

1200 WEDGEWOOD TER
KELLEY, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0024316773).
KELLEY, CAROLINE RAI (Voter ID number OH0024731242).
KELLEY, KIMBERLY RAI (Voter ID number OH0016491764).
KELLEY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0016491774).

1201 WEDGEWOOD TER
ETTAYEM, NAZHA A. (Voter ID number OH0020534265).
PORTER, WALDEAN BELINDA (Voter ID number OH0021517101).
STEVENSON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021903468).

12015 CENTER VILLAGE RD
DELORME, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0016482826).
RICHARDS, JAY BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0016504679).

12018 FANCHER RD
PFLEAGER HALL, CHERINA A. (Voter ID number OH0023187266).
PFLEAGER, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0016474140).
TURNER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0016446590).

1203 BREAKERS CT
ARTHURS, CRYSTAL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016428084).
ARTHURS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0016428682).
ARTHURS, TUCKER M. (Voter ID number OH0021520140).
DEARTH, ALVERDA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016512492).
DEARTH, GLOYD E. (Voter ID number OH0016512499).

1203 HOOVERVIEW DR
MAULT, LEE E. (Voter ID number OH0018574237).
MAULT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0018274997).

1203 SEA SHELL DR
SINNOTT, TRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022934251).

12030 CENTER VILLAGE RD
GARRABRANT, ALAN LEROY (Voter ID number OH0016510216).
GARRABRANT, CECILIA AVENIDO (Voter ID number OH0016510213).

12040 GORSUCH RD
KABLER, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0016508794).
KABLER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0016508786).

12046 FANCHER RD
BROWN, EVA J. (Voter ID number OH0016508645).

12055 FANCHER RD
MUNCY, BRITTANY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024492592).
MUNCY, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024317012).
MUNCY, REBECCA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0024876522).

1206 BREAKERS CT
MCDANIEL, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023042924).
SCHILDER, ARTHUR MARC (Voter ID number OH0024991069).

1206 WEDGEWOOD TER
VANFLEET, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016485516).
VANFLEET, MARY ALICE (Voter ID number OH0016485514).

12066 FANCHER RD
STEELE, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0021976158).
STEELE, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0021973887).

1207 SEA SHELL DR
ARMWOOD, AUSTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0023003490).
CLARK, DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0016485654).
CLARK, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number OH0016444797).

1207 WEDGEWOOD TER
FOGRASCHER, BARBRA KEEFER (Voter ID number OH0016492372).
FOGRASCHER, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0016492373).
FOGRASCHER, JENNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0020984802).
FOGRASCHER, NICOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024452091).

1208 HOOVERVIEW DR
ALSTON, CHARLES NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0021272911).
ALSTON, YLONDA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021106340).
CASHMAN, JOSEPH CHANCE (Voter ID number OH0024503309).
CASHMAN, JUSTIN TODD (Voter ID number OH0024793179).
CASHMAN, KRISTIN (Voter ID number OH0021614929).
CASHMAN, RANDALL T. (Voter ID number OH0021614925).

1209 SEA SHELL DR
MUSA, BASIMA Y. (Voter ID number OH0016490005).
MUSA, YASIN I. (Voter ID number OH0016490013).

121 ABBEYCROSS LN
BALCONI, RONALD ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016512145).
DELANEY, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0024445316).

1210 SEA SHELL DR
QUINN, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016434895).
QUINN, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016430862).
SWEET, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number OH0024794482).

12107 ROBINS RD
ALLEN, ROBIN J. (Voter ID number OH0016509330).
NEEDHAM, WILLIAM ALOYSIUS (Voter ID number OH0016498030).

1211 BREAKERS CT
BETHA, STACEY R. (Voter ID number OH0016472087).
CURTIS, BOYD DELAMOR (Voter ID number OH0016490561).

1211 HOOVERVIEW DR
SAVAGE, KATHERINE DEANNA (Voter ID number OH0021511462).

1211 WEDGEWOOD TER
BOSCH, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024023608).
NELSON, KRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0023938011).

12118 ROBINS RD
CRITES, LESA R. (Voter ID number OH0016430334).
GALLENSTEIN, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number OH0016430335).

1212 WEDGEWOOD TER
AKINS, COLE D. (Voter ID number OH0024844198).
AKINS, HEATHER MATAKO (Voter ID number OH0024181685).

12121 CENTER VILLAGE RD, APT A
MERRYMAN, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0024495982).

12121 CENTER VILLAGE RD, APT C
MILLER, FRANK R. (Voter ID number OH0024525811).

12121 CENTER VILLAGE RD, APT D
SAVOIA, MARK C. (Voter ID number OH0023725429).

1214 BREAKERS CT
ROSEBERRY, JACK (Voter ID number OH0016485368).
ROSEBERRY, JANET W. (Voter ID number OH0016490805).
ROSEBERRY, MADELINE E. (Voter ID number OH0024804493).
ROSEBERRY, PHILIP ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021704105).

12150 FANCHER RD
STEWART, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018652900).
STEWART, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0021198090).

1216 HOOVERVIEW DR
KADLEC, GARY FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0024576700).
KADLEC, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0016462511).

1216 WEDGEWOOD TER
CHAEL, LUKE BAKER (Voter ID number OH0024118241).
CHAEL, STASIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016489419).
CHAEL, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0016491164).

12175 FANCHER RD
RUIZ, JERRY DENISE (Voter ID number OH0016498805).
RUIZ, MARIANO E. (Voter ID number OH0016498807).

1218 SEA SHELL DR
HOLUB, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number OH0016454700).
HOLUB, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023424829).

12180 FANCHER RD
HARRIS, BILLIE P. (Voter ID number OH0016489761).
HARRIS, JANIE E. (Voter ID number OH0016508413).

12180 ROBINS RD
LEWIS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0018545354).
LEWIS, GAYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0018544940).

1219 BREAKERS CT
STANICH, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016431155).

1219 HOOVERVIEW DR
ROWE, BURDETT STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0016482521).
ROWE, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0016476897).
ROWE, ZELMA (Voter ID number OH0016482517).

122 CANTERBRICK DR
KLEINER, CANDACE JANE (Voter ID number OH0024513417).
SCOTT, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0019634935).

1220 SEA SHELL DR
WELSH, DHILLON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023602407).
WELSH, ROBERT JUDE (Voter ID number OH0016477682).
WELSH, SAPNA K. (Voter ID number OH0016480141).

12209 ROBINS RD
MCCOY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016475348).
MCCOY, MONTE T. (Voter ID number OH0016478561).

1221 BUOY CT
PHILLIPS, ELEANOR P. (Voter ID number OH0021915040).
PHILLIPS, STUART M. (Voter ID number OH0021917912).

1222 BREAKERS CT
MARSHALL, HEIDI R. (Voter ID number OH0016483701).
MARSHALL, SAM A. (Voter ID number OH0016483703).
RAINVILLE, PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021840114).

12241 FANCHER RD
WU, HONG (Voter ID number OH0016443075).
WU, JOHNNY H. (Voter ID number OH0020435092).
WU, MICHAEL YU (Voter ID number OH0023638387).
WU, YING WEI (Voter ID number OH0016443076).

12242 ROBINS RD
RODGERS, BRANDEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016431712).
RODGERS, CASEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023997910).

12245 ROBINS RD
MYERS, JUDY E. (Voter ID number OH0016471288).
MYERS, ROGER F. (Voter ID number OH0016471287).

1225 BREAKERS CT
DUDDERAR, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0016479150).
DUDDERAR, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016476998).
SANABRIA, ARTURO F. (Voter ID number OH0021488421).
SANABRIA, RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0021615160).

1225 SEA SHELL DR
YAU, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0020113944).
YAU, REUBEN GING YEIN (Voter ID number OH0022272316).

1226 HOOVERVIEW DR
ROZOVSKI, ANATOLI L. (Voter ID number OH0016454522).
ROZOVSKI, GLEB A. (Voter ID number OH0016454374).
ROZOVSKI, NINA (Voter ID number OH0016454866).

1226 SEA SHELL DR
MALONEY, BECKY J. (Voter ID number OH0016489028).
MALONEY, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0016486253).

12260 FANCHER RD
JOSEPH, SCOTT JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0020402008).
JOSEPH, SERENA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0016423891).

1227 BUOY CT
CORDLE, CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0016496378).
CORDLE, RANDALL JERRY (Voter ID number OH0016493367).

1227 SEA SHELL DR
PRCULOVSKI, ANTHONY PRESTON (Voter ID number OH0021704407).
PRCULOVSKI, CHRISTOPHER LLIJA (Voter ID number OH0023323487).
PRCULOVSKI, JOVE (Voter ID number OH0016461671).
PRCULOVSKI, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016469720).
PRCULOVSKI, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022826298).

12275 ROBINS RD
LAPENS, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016486198).
LAPENS, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number OH0016446796).

1228 BUOY CT
GONGWER, CATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0016486506).
GONGWER, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016486505).
GONGWER, KELLI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021352737).

1228 SEA SHELL DR
HINZ, BRENT GORDON (Voter ID number OH0016444059).
HINZ, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0016445813).

12280 FANCHER RD
KOSTURA, GEORGE JAMES (Voter ID number OH0018545840).
KOSTURA, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number OH0018545825).

12289 FANCHER RD
BALLINGER, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0021168847).
BALLINGER, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021099355).

1229 HOOVERVIEW DR
HENTHORNE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016489510).
HENTHORNE, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016490917).

123 ABBEYCROSS LN
EMLER, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0016517110).

12301 ROBINS RD
SHAWKEY, ILA JAN (Voter ID number OH0016461027).
SHAWKEY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0016481960).

1231 BUOY CT
FENNER, ERIC DE WITT (Voter ID number OH0016486522).
FENNER, JORDAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022867690).
FENNER, LYNN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0016486514).

12310 FANCHER RD
MCFADDEN, JOYCE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0016437764).

12316 ROBINS RD
WINTER, AMY K. (Voter ID number OH0016450988).
WINTER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0020246579).
WINTER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0020290550).

1232 SEA SHELL DR
NIXON, ANTHONY RAY (Voter ID number OH0016488144).
NIXON, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0016488143).

1232 SEA SHELL DR, 134
JOHNSON, DENITA LASHAWN (Voter ID number OH0023316276).

12325 ROBINS RD
KURZWEG, HAROLD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0019365445).
KURZWEG, SAMUEL NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0023701938).
KURZWEG, TRACEY M. (Voter ID number OH0018736820).

12338 ROBINS RD
WHITE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0016456234).
WHITE, KRAIG S. (Voter ID number OH0016458163).

12340 ROBINS RD
KISER, RICHARD HENRY (Voter ID number OH0016508694).

12348 FANCHER RD
COX, DIANE HUPP (Voter ID number OH0016489760).
COX, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016470230).

12361 FANCHER RD
LARIMER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0019897330).
LARIMER, THADA C. (Voter ID number OH0019897327).

12421 ROBINS RD
CANTRELL, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0024642225).

12431 FANCHER RD
DITMER, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024527646).
DITMER, JAMES CLINTON (Voter ID number OH0024527240).

1244 SEA SHELL DR
GOSSARD, AMY LYN (Voter ID number OH0024941411).
SLOCUM, ALAN LOYD (Voter ID number OH0016462882).

12454 FANCHER RD
PANKO, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0024164322).
PANKO, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0024735000).

1249 SEA SHELL DR
VOLKERS, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0022071773).

12490 ROBINS RD
SAGER, GLENN (Voter ID number OH0016508331).

12514 FANCHER RD
VARGO, LOUIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016495553).
VARGO, MARCIA JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0016495552).

1252 SEA SHELL DR
CHOLLEY, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016464987).
CHOLLEY, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0016464982).
HAMMOND, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0018768120).
HAMMOND, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016464988).

12525 FANCHER RD
CANNELLA, MARK N. (Voter ID number OH0025038987).

12540 ROBINS RD
ADKINS, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0021677263).
ADKINS, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0016447353).

12543 ROBINS RD
ROYER, ALLEN J. (Voter ID number OH0024665551).
ROYER, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0024516312).
ROYER, SHARON R. (Voter ID number OH0024665548).

12549 FANCHER RD
RICE, KAY L. (Voter ID number OH0024393747).
RICE, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0024388123).

12576 ROBINS RD
EWALD, DIANE S. (Voter ID number OH0016509051).
EWALD, KEITH (Voter ID number OH0016509053).
EWALD, KYLE C. (Voter ID number OH0018661349).

12580 ROBINS RD
BARR, GEORGE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0016477540).
BARR, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016477438).
MONTGOMERY, RUTH NOBLE (Voter ID number OH0024975284).

1259 SEA SHELL DR
HOLLAR, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016509912).
HOLLAR, KATHRYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0016428750).
HOLLAR, RONALD MERLE (Voter ID number OH0016509922).

12609 FANCHER RD
NELSON, CRAIG C. (Voter ID number OH0016472127).
NELSON, JUSTIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023520733).
NELSON, WESLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0016436017).

1266 SEA SHELL DR
PRYFOGLE, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0016443077).
PRYFOGLE, SCOTT K. (Voter ID number OH0016448291).
PRYFOGLE, ZACHARY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0024301357).

12663 FANCHER RD
TSCHAKERT, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016495419).
TSCHAKERT, VELMA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0016495421).

12681 ROBINS RD
COLARICH, AUTUMN DECKER (Voter ID number OH0020912552).
COLARICH, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0021383411).

127 ABBEYCROSS LN
SWEARENGIN, NANCY KAY (Voter ID number OH0021138042).

127 RAVINES WAY
REXROAD, BECKY L. (Voter ID number OH0022697735).
REXROAD, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022697852).
REXROAD, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number OH0022835809).

12741 FANCHER RD
KINGERY, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016482113).
KINGERY, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number OH0018737403).

12769 ROBINS RD
BAILEY, GARY N. (Voter ID number OH0021845521).
MAINS, BRET NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0022493656).
MAINS, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023318413).

12787 ROBINS RD
TOMICH, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number OH0016510211).
TOMICH, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016510212).

12793 FANCHER RD
CHERRY, ARNETTA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0016508636).

12798 HATCH RD
MOROZ, TONI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024244138).
STEWART, ALISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024640420).

12838 HATCH RD
JEFFERIS, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0016509403).

12839 FANCHER RD
GARNER, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number OH0022751374).

12897 HATCH RD
DRONSFIELD, MORGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022225559).
WOLFE, CODY A. (Voter ID number OH0023345377).
WOLFE, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016455336).

129 ABBEYCROSS LN
RIEDINGER, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016492262).

129 RAVINES WAY
CHANEY, KATHERINE LOREITA (Voter ID number OH0018573974).
CHRISTENSEN, MEGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024178094).

12931 HATCH RD
KELLEY, GLENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0016453240).
KELLEY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016509312).

12951 FANCHER RD
GOOD, BAILEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023312608).
GOOD, DONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0023732013).
GOOD, GREGORY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019023514).

13000 HATCH RD
LAROCHE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0016465435).
LAROCHE, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022472163).

13001 FANCHER RD
SIMMONS, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0016427739).

13015 FANCHER RD
CORDI, JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0019640294).

13023 FANCHER RD
BOUDINOT, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016441959).
BOUDINOT, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023079967).
BROWN, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0022805185).

13045 HATCH RD
IRWIN, SANDRA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0016509404).

13061 FANCHER RD
FENNER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0016494964).

13063 HATCH RD
DRONSFIELD, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0016495533).
DRONSFIELD, TODD ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0016505504).

13064 HATCH RD
RUSSELL, DEBBIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016497172).
RUSSELL, JERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0016497169).
RUSSELL, MATTHEW DALE (Voter ID number OH0023641336).
RUSSELL, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0022127507).

13084 HATCH RD
EMMERT, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0016509648).
EMMERT, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0016509559).

131 RAVINES WAY
PIRIE, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number OH0016422847).

13100 HATCH RD
HILL, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016509425).
METTLE, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0022558788).

13110 HATCH RD
BORROR, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016497994).
STAUFFER, JENNIFER THERESA (Voter ID number OH0023600878).
STAUFFER, SEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0024282067).

13119 FANCHER RD
MARTINDALE, HELEN MCCLAIN (Voter ID number OH0016431305).

13122 HATCH RD
SEXTEN, CHARLOTTE MAE (Voter ID number OH0016508907).

13140 HATCH RD
COLLINS, LINDA H. (Voter ID number OH0022195174).
COLLINS, RICHARD HOYCE (Voter ID number OH0022195052).

13151 FANCHER RD
GAMBLE, BRAD F. (Voter ID number OH0016486360).
GAMBLE, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016485881).

13155 HATCH RD
GARWOOD, CAROL EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0016509532).
GARWOOD, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016509517).
GARWOOD, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0021901296).

13156 HATCH RD
GONCE, AMBER R. (Voter ID number OH0016453687).
GONCE, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0016453698).

13165 HATCH RD
BOYER, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0018545826).

13172 HATCH RD
SCHIRTZINGER, NORMA K. (Voter ID number OH0016508906).

13189 FANCHER RD
MANNS, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016508269).
MANNS, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0016508275).

13201 HATCH RD
DINATALE, DINI (Voter ID number OH0019060112).
QUIGLEY, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0018906926).

13274 FANCHER RD
MCLAIN, DARCELL L. (Voter ID number OH0021227950).
MCLAIN, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0021227951).
MCLAIN, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0021227848).

133 ABBEYCROSS LN
FENSTERMAKER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0018855298).

13321 FANCHER RD
YARRINGTON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0016508643).
YARRINGTON, TODD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016510106).

13340 FANCHER RD
MARKUSIC, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0016495538).
MARKUSIC, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0016495551).

13381 FANCHER RD
STALTER, LARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016510135).
STALTER, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number OH0016510122).

134 MOSS RD
HUBER, EDWIN W. (Voter ID number OH0016493687).
HUBER, JACOB EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0020246169).
HUBER, LAURA DEE (Voter ID number OH0016493680).

13447 ROBINS RD
POPE, RONA A. (Voter ID number OH0020401107).
POPE, RUSTY D. (Voter ID number OH0022263905).

13453 FANCHER RD
YUHAS, ALICE E. (Voter ID number OH0016477348).
YUHAS, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0016475956).

13480 ROBINS RD
SNYDER, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022866130).

135 ABBEYCROSS LN
SROUFE, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0020246868).

135 RAVINES WAY
SHERIDAN, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0018060354).
SHERIDAN, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number OH0021615617).
SHERIDAN, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016645108).
SHERIDAN, MAXWELL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023272460).

13523 FANCHER RD
PAINTER, JACQUELYNE K. (Voter ID number OH0016431904).

13542 FANCHER RD
BOYDEN, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022789247).
BOYDEN, KATHRINE SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022865740).

13590 FANCHER RD
GRAVES, JANICE YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0023784801).
KAZEE, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0023922703).

136 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 102
SCHERER, MARIA L. (Voter ID number OH0024941388).

136 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 104
NIBERT, MARLANE BARTA (Voter ID number OH0024400073).

136 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 106
BESSELMAN, JOHN WELLER (Voter ID number OH0016479969).

136 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 108
KNIHA, CHARLES MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0024952954).
KNIHA, VERONICA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0024953068).

136 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 205
GREGG, NANCI A. (Voter ID number OH0021963466).

136 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 208
WELLS, CARRIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016469840).
WELLS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0016473954).
WELLS, SOLOMON (Voter ID number OH0024953539).

136 COUNTY LINE RD W
YARNELL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0016511990).

13601 FANCHER RD
HORTON, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0016508395).
HORTON, RICHARD ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0016508393).

13601 ROBINS RD
HAMES, KRISTI M. (Voter ID number OH0016471405).
HAMES, RYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016499168).

13623 ROBINS RD
HAMES, ERIC T. (Voter ID number OH0018599364).
HAMES, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0018599459).

13633 FANCHER RD
TOWNLEY, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number OH0022281032).

13646 FANCHER RD
MIRACLE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0024275009).
WEAVER, MICHELLE KRISTIN (Voter ID number OH0023005196).

137 ABBEYCROSS LN
VASSAUX, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0016438641).
VASSAUX, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0016438640).
WOODS, JEANETTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0018824859).

137 RAVINES WAY
MARQUE, DAVID HARTLEY (Voter ID number OH0024561096).

13706 ROBINS RD
AKERS, JAMES TODD (Voter ID number OH0021192286).
AKERS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021192366).

13715 FANCHER RD
EHLERS, LEISA LACRONE (Voter ID number OH0023003504).
EHLERS, ROBERT SAYRE (Voter ID number OH0023003685).

13737 ROBINS RD
WINTERS, ROBIN J. (Voter ID number OH0024734802).

13749 ROBINS RD
MAYHORN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0016434953).
MAYHORN, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0016434967).

13750 FANCHER RD
BEVELHYMER, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0016492571).
BEVELHYMER, VALERIE E MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0016492569).

13765 FANCHER RD
CELA, BLERINA (Voter ID number OH0022342496).
CELA, GJENOVEFA (Voter ID number OH0023008298).
CELA, GJERGJI (Voter ID number OH0022729133).
CELA, ILIR (Voter ID number OH0023210944).
CELA, LORINA (Voter ID number OH0025031691).
CELA, SAIMIR (Voter ID number OH0022353754).

13790 FANCHER RD
COMER, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016508519).

13795 FANCHER RD
WHEELER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0016510114).

13820 FANCHER RD
WILLIAMS, ANGELA K. (Voter ID number OH0016496606).
WILLIAMS, HOLDEN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0025034237).
WILLIAMS, LOGAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022120434).
WILLIAMS, SAMANTHA MCGLONE (Voter ID number OH0024640156).
WILLIAMS, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016493736).

13871 FANCHER RD
SCHEU, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0019063103).
SCHEU, DARREN R. (Voter ID number OH0019605697).

139 ABBEYCROSS LN
BOURNE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0023613591).
HURLEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0022579992).

13935 FANCHER RD
MATHIAS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0016504730).
PRICE, JILL CHRISTINE MATHIAS (Voter ID number OH0024678141).

13938 FANCHER RD
JACKSON, GARY RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0016508378).
STAYTON JACKSON, JUNE (Voter ID number OH0016510139).

13998 FANCHER RD
THACKER, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0016510123).
THACKER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0016510119).

13999 FANCHER RD
SIMPSON, MELISSA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016510150).

14021 FANCHER RD
VIJAN, HILARY ROTH (Voter ID number OH0019236156).
VIJAN, MARIANNE (Voter ID number OH0016490990).
VIJAN, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021769840).
VIJAN, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016437771).

141 RAVINES WAY
BROWN, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016465079).
PIRRONE, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0016421694).

14116 FANCHER RD
MORELLA, DALE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024738721).
MORELLA, KARA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0024941128).

14151 ROBINS RD
MEEK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022389696).
MEEK, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0016509288).
MEEK, RUTH A. (Voter ID number OH0016509280).

14166 ROBINS RD
SHERMAN, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0019578718).

14176 FANCHER RD
GREVENOW, DONALD H. (Voter ID number OH0024731081).
GREVENOW, MARNI E. (Voter ID number OH0024732018).

14190 ROBINS RD
BRONKAR, CHRISTINE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0016509796).
BRONKAR, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0016509799).

14195 ROBINS RD
CHADWICK, DONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016467846).
CHADWICK, KRYSTEN RENE (Voter ID number OH0022322309).
CHADWICK, LISA RENE (Voter ID number OH0016466527).
CHADWICK, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0019536879).
CHADWICK, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0019536888).

14222 ROBINS RD
PATTERSON, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016492773).
PATTERSON, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016492769).

14239 ROBINS RD
NICHOLAS, DOUGLAS T. (Voter ID number OH0019137891).

14266 ROBINS RD
LEHMAN, GLEN I. (Voter ID number OH0023515238).
LEHMAN, GLEN I. (Voter ID number OH0024637677).

14287 ROBINS RD
KAYSER, ROBIN K. (Voter ID number OH0016488850).
MANNY, COLEEN CAROL (Voter ID number OH0024627232).
MANNY, HOWARD ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0024627230).
MOHR, AMBER KELLI (Voter ID number OH0022292606).
MOHR, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023425137).

14300 ROBINS RD
WILSON, HOMER C. (Voter ID number OH0016508661).
WILSON, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0016508655).

14314 ROBINS RD
COX, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number OH0016509684).
COX, JOYCE I. (Voter ID number OH0016509683).

14340 ROBINS RD
DUDLEY, HEIDI A. (Voter ID number OH0022554446).
DUDLEY, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024465635).
DUDLEY, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024876780).
DUDLEY, TRAVIS N. (Voter ID number OH0024527962).

14396 ROBINS RD
ALL, JAMES V. (Voter ID number OH0016441878).
SMITH, AMELIA K. (Voter ID number OH0024314127).

14439 ROBINS RD
KAYSER, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016508376).
KAYSER, VERNON G. (Voter ID number OH0016508377).

14444 ROBINS RD
WASSEL, ALICE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0016508764).
WASSEL, AMANDA IRENE (Voter ID number OH0020997329).
WASSEL, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016508763).

14568 ROBINS RD
KEFFER, ALBERT ROSS (Voter ID number OH0016508385).
KEFFER, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016508374).

146 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
SKOGLUND, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0022826969).
SKOGLUND, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0016478202).
SKOGLUND, RYAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0016480187).

14691 ROBINS RD
FOOR, HOWARD O. (Voter ID number OH0016515250).
FOOR, SARAH JANE (Voter ID number OH0016515253).

151 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
BEAR, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0016467509).
BEAR, JUDY G. (Voter ID number OH0016467508).

152 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
MONKS, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0018200142).
THOMAS, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0023900148).

152 MOSS RD
SWIDER, KARL JEROME (Voter ID number OH0016775735).
SWIDER, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0019034399).

153 RAVINES WAY
KOZLOWSKI, EREK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016417882).
KOZLOWSKI, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0016456131).
KOZLOWSKI, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016481088).
KOZLOWSKI, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0022948024).

155 RAVINES WAY
BYRLEY, BETTY L. (Voter ID number OH0016460264).
BYRLEY, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016460258).

157 RAVINES WAY
BRAMLET, TRACY D. (Voter ID number OH0018904705).
HUBBLE, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0022832980).
WILSON, GABRIELLE CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0023626908).

157 RETREAT LN
TURNER, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number OH0023092272).

158 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
ELLIS, CARLA A. (Voter ID number OH0020984193).

158 RETREAT LN
ADAM, COLLIN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0024442800).
LEHNER, ANN BERGQUIST (Voter ID number OH0016503143).

160 MOSS RD
CARLSON, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023723910).
CARLSON, SARAH KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023971008).

160 RED BLUFF LN
PAYNE, PATRICK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023191061).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT C
ALLEN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0022730056).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT D
BEERS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0022613261).
PATEL, BHANUMATIBEN H. (Voter ID number OH0024337161).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT E
EARNEST, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022223979).
MERRITT, JUSTIN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0023643207).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT F
CAVANAGH, CLAUDIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024875046).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT I
OSBORNE, JANE KAY (Voter ID number OH0016489513).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT J
VIGINI, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0022482305).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT K
ERVIN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022449969).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT L
JENKINS, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number OH0020017464).
KUMAR, SAURABH (Voter ID number OH0021993958).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT M
AMES, RITA S. (Voter ID number OH0022750249).

160 RED BLUFF LN, APT O
AUEL, KRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023011853).
WARNEMENT, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number OH0024853588).

160 RETREAT LN
BARTELS, RYAN B. (Voter ID number OH0024870651).

161 RAVINES WAY
KORNMAN, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016491354).

161 RETREAT LN
BOROWIAK, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0022380445).

162 CLEAR WATER DR
SHANNON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023804687).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT B
PERKINS, BRANDON R A (Voter ID number OH0022691775).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT D
REAL, JEAN C. (Voter ID number OH0016431777).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT E
COLLIER, KAREN RENET (Voter ID number OH0024949797).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT G
SMITH, APRIL RENE (Voter ID number OH0024488645).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT I
FRY, HAROLD H. (Voter ID number OH0024321205).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT J
LASSALETTA, ANTONIA MIR (Voter ID number OH0022501476).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT K
ROBERTS, DARIUS C. (Voter ID number OH0016425171).
ROBERTS, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023398100).
ROBERTS, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0016446743).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT M
MOLLS, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0018910235).
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0021114964).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT N
HAUERSPERGER, KAREN G. (Voter ID number OH0016427957).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT O
NELSON, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023150362).

162 CLEAR WATER DR, APT P
SOTELO LOYA, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024628896).

162 RETREAT LN
JAMISON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0016422005).
JAMISON, RICHARD DUANE (Voter ID number OH0016469790).

163 RETREAT LN
BURGESS, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0019578571).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT A
ADAMS, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number OH0024649616).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT B
BATTLES, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number OH0023219218).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT C
HJAZEEN, AMER RIZIK YOUSEF (Voter ID number OH0024632829).
RICHCREEK, PHILLIP WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020245872).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT D
GIFFIN, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016436603).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT E
FLOYD, ALEXA A. (Voter ID number OH0023358177).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT F
NYLANDER, BRITTANY A. (Voter ID number OH0023147499).
NYLANDER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0022616359).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT G
JACKSON, CYNTHIA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0023710760).
JACKSON, HAL SCOT (Voter ID number OH0023008143).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT H
MCINTYRE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024169635).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT K
OKANTEY, SAMUEL NII OKAI (Voter ID number OH0020896405).

163 ROUSHAM ST, APT L
OBERLE, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number OH0016503314).

164 RETREAT LN
HARPER, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0023245481).
HARPER, RUTH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023230466).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT A
KENNY, BRENDA JOHNSON (Voter ID number OH0016498112).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT B
GALLIONE, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0024649634).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT C
SPINOSI, DAN (Voter ID number OH0024520322).
STRASSER SPINOSI, LAUREN ANDREA (Voter ID number OH0024537935).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT D
INGRAM, BRANDON GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0024150786).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT E
PRITCHARD, SARAH N. (Voter ID number OH0023194213).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT G
WASHINGTON, VERNELL (Voter ID number OH0018928767).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT H
HASSAN, ABM RASHEED (Voter ID number OH0024565650).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT I
BURLINSON, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024171445).
TIMBERLAKE, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number OH0016448236).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT J
LEHMANN, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0016419635).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT K
HOLMES, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023425379).

164 ROUSHAM ST, APT L
SMITH, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0024855498).

165 RED BLUFF LN
BRADFORD, MARCI LEE (Voter ID number OH0016510054).
HARDWOOD, JOHNNY (Voter ID number OH0024677789).
LAVENDER, MICHAEL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0024880882).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT A
CHANCEY, JENNIFER LEAH (Voter ID number OH0024654746).
DILLOW, MARTHA (Voter ID number OH0023172449).
DILLOW, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023172496).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT B
FOWLER, FREDERICK ORVILLE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024941795).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT C
TABISH, JENNIFER LENORA (Voter ID number OH0024492695).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT E
LEDIN, ALLISON K. (Voter ID number OH0024208275).
SMITH, TERRENCE T. (Voter ID number OH0023421400).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT G
OMALLEY, MICHAELA M. (Voter ID number OH0022022505).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT I
MILLER, HAYDEN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024548028).
MILLER, ROBIN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024520572).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT J
LOCKE, TERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0019295002).
MIER, AMY B. (Voter ID number OH0023804678).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT K
ALT, SARAH K. (Voter ID number OH0024854394).

165 RED BLUFF LN, APT L
CARROLL, BRANDON VAUGHN (Voter ID number OH0021421010).
CARROLL, NATASHA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023643381).
LEE, EUGENE DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0022581368).

165 RETREAT LN
NELSON, DALE A. (Voter ID number OH0021364393).
TUSSING, LINDA MAE (Voter ID number OH0024872121).

166 RETREAT LN
JONES, BUNNIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0018581046).

168 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
MCKEOWN, J PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0016482076).
MCKEOWN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016482090).

168 MOSS RD
HATEM, THERESE E. (Voter ID number OH0022381450).
HATEM, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number OH0022380559).

168 RETREAT LN
NOWLAY, AMITEESH A. (Voter ID number OH0023887997).
NOWLAY, SONNIYA ASHOK (Voter ID number OH0023210202).

169 RETREAT LN
NERLAND, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016486179).

17 ABBEYCROSS LN
THOMPSON, IMOGENE E. (Voter ID number OH0021182698).

170 RED BLUFF LN
ROSENBERGER, STACY LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023217624).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT B
BITNER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021295426).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT C
LONG, JACOB M. (Voter ID number OH0024675026).
LONG, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024668368).
LONG, MICHEAL GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0024668376).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT D
MEROLA, DANIELLE JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0024446085).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT E
KEATHLEY, RACHEL ELISE (Voter ID number OH0021737963).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT F
PIERCE, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0023475598).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT H
POWERS, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0016432710).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT I
HUGUENARD, THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016469909).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT J
SMITH, ANDREW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0019223548).

170 RED BLUFF LN, APT L
ANTHONY, JEANNE CARMEN (Voter ID number OH0022009814).

170 RETREAT LN
PAXTON, AMY B. (Voter ID number OH0023343121).
PAXTON, DUGAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023343105).

171 RETREAT LN
MEADE HURST, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016490622).
MEADE, MARLENE V. (Voter ID number OH0018159069).

172 RETREAT LN
KOTLARCHIK, BERNADINE JOY (Voter ID number OH0022810498).

173 RETREAT LN
ILIANO, VERONICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023229975).

174 RETREAT LN
ALLISON, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0024279082).
HENGLE, LYNNE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0024275400).

175 RED BLUFF LN
JOZWIAK, FRANK E. (Voter ID number OH0016452417).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT A
HASH, COURTNEY J. (Voter ID number OH0022528431).
SCHMITT, SAMUEL B. (Voter ID number OH0024979853).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT B
DOZER, JUDY K. (Voter ID number OH0021767669).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT C
SCHMIDT, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0024467261).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT D
LASKEY, NOELLE DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number OH0022831057).
TIBERI, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0024642230).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT E
FUGAZZI, ANDREW EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016485892).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT F
LYONS, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016442312).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT I
SERCER, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023626075).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT J
DAVIDSON, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0020894539).
DAVIDSON, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0020894533).

175 RED BLUFF LN, APT L
BALLARD, LETITIA DESIREE (Voter ID number OH0024078022).
JOZWIAK, DIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016463042).
PRICE, COREY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023633249).

175 RETREAT LN
WULKER, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024941375).

175 TRAIL'S END
KRIST, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number OH0016458165).

177 RETREAT LN
WHITNEY, DEBRA (Voter ID number OH0025019881).

177 ROUSHAM ST, APT B
WESSON, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016427444).
WESSON, KEITH ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0023631903).
WESSON, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016427312).

177 ROUSHAM ST, APT D
ARANKI, DANIEL Z. (Voter ID number OH0023442287).
ARANKI, JANICE EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0023123018).
MITCHELL, EMILY PIERPOINT (Voter ID number OH0020130307).

177 ROUSHAM ST, APT E
DIALLO, SAFIATOU (Voter ID number OH0024545145).

177 ROUSHAM ST, APT F
MAZZEO, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024873268).
MAZZEO, CHRISTIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0024873267).
MAZZEO, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number OH0016439002).

177 TRAIL'S END
BARRETT, WENDY L. (Voter ID number OH0024941345).
DONALDSON, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0024393427).

178 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
FISHER, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0023247367).
FISHER, GUY W A (Voter ID number OH0016460999).
FISHER, LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0016460857).
FISHER, MILES W A (Voter ID number OH0021474418).

178 MOSS RD
SWORDS, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0023397359).
SWORDS, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0023041579).

178 RETREAT LN
BOYD, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023397290).
BOYD, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0023397239).

179 RETREAT LN
KROPP, JENNA M. (Voter ID number OH0023641198).

180 RED BLUFF LN, APT A
DUNCOMBE, ANTIONETTE N. (Voter ID number OH0019916640).

180 RED BLUFF LN, APT B
BASS, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number OH0022203651).
JOHNSON, LARRY DARRELL (Voter ID number OH0023315522).

180 RED BLUFF LN, APT C
FRIEDMAN, STACEY W. (Voter ID number OH0019940870).

180 RED BLUFF LN, APT F
WOOD, KRISTI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024901573).
WOOD, STELLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024990965).

180 RED BLUFF LN, UNIT B
BASS, DARREL S. (Voter ID number OH0022501842).

180 RETREAT LN
CARMAN, WILLIAM ZACKARY (Voter ID number OH0024547947).

181 RETREAT LN
WAGNER, DOUGLAS CARL (Voter ID number OH0016436289).

181 TRAIL'S END
BAGBY, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0021620013).
DESJARDINS, MARIE C. (Voter ID number OH0023825241).

182 RETREAT LN
SACHS, PAUL N. (Voter ID number OH0016486366).

183 RETREAT LN
LASHER, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number OH0024308651).

184 MOSS RD
LINKHORN, LISA (Voter ID number OH0023971677).
LINKHORN, NEAL B. (Voter ID number OH0023822753).

184 RETREAT LN
PEFFLY, BRIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0021814846).

185 RETREAT LN
ECKSTEIN, JANICE CECELIA (Voter ID number OH0024956147).

188 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
HAMRICK, CHAD A. (Voter ID number OH0022301465).
HAMRICK, LAURA CASOLI (Voter ID number OH0016418833).

188 RETREAT LN
BELL, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0024678155).

189 RETREAT LN
BONACUSE, JODY KAY (Voter ID number OH0021516179).
WAGONER, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024740334).

190 RED BLUFF LN
MUNOZ, MACKENZIE ELENA (Voter ID number OH0023696989).

190 RED BLUFF LN, APT B
BRAUNAGEL, LOIS JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021108443).

190 RED BLUFF LN, APT C
EMIGH, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0016458577).

190 RED BLUFF LN, APT D
DAVIS, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0016439494).

191 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
LEOPOLD, CHERYL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016465423).
LEOPOLD, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0016465426).

191 RETREAT LN
CLUESMANN, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016439722).
VOCAL, LINDA C. (Voter ID number OH0016439739).

192 CLEAR WATER DR
ALOUDALLAH, WEROUD RAJAIE (Voter ID number OH0024222354).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT A
BARRY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016430430).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT B
WISEMAN, BRENDAN TYLER (Voter ID number OH0024771821).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT C
KING PEREZ, AMBER JANELLE (Voter ID number OH0023246261).
PEREZ, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0024908966).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT E
HOOVER, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024548006).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT F
JOHNSTON, ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0024165795).
JOHNSTON, NANCY DENMAN (Voter ID number OH0018560239).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT H
ARROWOOD, ZACHERY MARK (Voter ID number OH0024074746).
CORDELL, GREGORY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023446881).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT I
BURNETT, JONATHAN SHAIN (Voter ID number OH0024577481).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT J
GLENN, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024320075).
GLENN, WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0024320061).
RAMIREZ, GUSTAVO L. (Voter ID number OH0025034506).

192 CLEAR WATER DR, APT K
CUSTER, ELIZABETH ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0022815393).

192 RETREAT LN
CARMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0023246003).

193 RETREAT LN
HOY, DOROTHY K. (Voter ID number OH0023397284).

194 RETREAT LN
NETHERS, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0021010985).
OO, TUN T. (Voter ID number OH0022389765).

195 RETREAT LN
BARNES, KENNETH WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023242808).
DUNMOYER, JACOB C. (Voter ID number OH0024355545).

196 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
HENLEY, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number OH0019992229).
HENLEY, KIM S. (Voter ID number OH0016478299).
HENLEY, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0016478304).

197 RETREAT LN
KOCH, EUGENE D. (Voter ID number OH0022795890).
KOCH, JANICE M. (Voter ID number OH0022795899).

199 RETREAT LN
SNYDER, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023412892).
SNYDER, WHITNEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023814133).

20 ABBEYCROSS LN
OLIVER, BETTY W. (Voter ID number OH0016488297).
OLIVER, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0024469185).

20 VILLAGE GREEN DR
BESSELMAN, CELIA C. (Voter ID number OH0016481594).
BESSELMAN, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number OH0016483667).

200 RETREAT LN
BEALE, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019941206).

201 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
LEE, ALLEN P. (Voter ID number OH0016438036).
WAN, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0021810380).

201 RETREAT LN
GALLOWAY, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0021755219).
KADEL, MARY MARGARET E (Voter ID number OH0021436079).

202 RETREAT LN
BLOCK, ANN T. (Voter ID number OH0024279050).

204 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
MIRABILE, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024446372).
RUBAL, LEONARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024452800).

204 MOSS RD
BALLINGER, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number OH0016464002).

205 RETREAT LN
JANETZKE, COREEN B. (Voter ID number OH0023637869).
JANETZKE, RONALD H. (Voter ID number OH0024063378).

207 RETREAT LN
GERARDI, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016445625).
ODELL, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number OH0020351124).

208 RETREAT LN
GLOBOKAR, SHARON (Voter ID number OH0016488060).

211 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
DIETZ, DANA R. (Voter ID number OH0020329507).
DIETZ, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0019943590).

214 MAPLEBROOKE DR N
MITCHELL, JANIS A. (Voter ID number OH0016478116).
MITCHELL, ZACHARY MICHEAL (Voter ID number OH0022196132).

216 WINDEMERE PL
DOW, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0022835105).
DOW, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0022702971).

218 WINDEMERE PL
MEYERS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021062048).

219 MOSS RD
JOAN, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023424983).

22 ABBEYCROSS LN
KELLY, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023117411).
MARSH, DORIS ARDEAN (Voter ID number OH0022539049).

221 DOGWOOD LN
COULTER, ADAM TYLER (Voter ID number OH0024064509).
COULTER, CRYSTAL B. (Voter ID number OH0016471484).
COULTER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0016422870).

222 BLACK WALNUT DR
FOLIAN, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016445725).

223 DOGWOOD LN
ROBERTS, FRANK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023848633).
ROBERTS, JEAN G. (Voter ID number OH0023848732).

224 BLACK WALNUT DR
COLVIN, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0021272945).
COLVIN, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0021614947).

224 WINDEMERE PL
LUCHTENBERG, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0024731367).

225 WINDEMERE PL
BOEHM, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0023755967).

226 BLACK WALNUT DR
SCHULTZ, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0016479025).

226 CHAMPAIGN CT
IRWIN, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0021646755).

226 WINDEMERE PL
ENGSTROM, HELEN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0016438135).

227 DOGWOOD LN
HOYER, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0020811165).
PHILLIPS, JILL W. (Voter ID number OH0016473205).

227 WINDEMERE PL
WAITE, MARILYN (Voter ID number OH0023180829).

228 WINDEMERE PL
MACMANUS, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0016437937).
MACMANUS, DERMOT NEIL (Voter ID number OH0021899223).
MACMANUS, JOSEPHINE PATRI (Voter ID number OH0016437781).

23 BERKSHIRE COMMONS DR
SCHEESER, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016474406).
SCHEESER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0016474110).

23 EMERALD XING
WOOD, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0016470780).
WOOD, ERIN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022380537).
WOOD, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016470785).
WOOD, KYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021894339).

23 VILLAGE GREEN DR
MCCORMICK, CARYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016428935).

230 WINDEMERE PL
CHANDLER, MARY THERESE (Voter ID number OH0023310346).

231 DOGWOOD LN
PERRY, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0021300988).

231 WINDEMERE PL
HOILES, GLENN R. (Voter ID number OH0019924272).
HOILES, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0019923293).

232 BLACK WALNUT DR
EDWARDS, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0016446332).
EDWARDS, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016446229).

233 DOGWOOD LN
SWANSON, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0021420896).

233 WINDEMERE PL
JARVIS, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0016516161).

234 BLACK WALNUT DR
AUFDENBERG, MYRNA (Voter ID number OH0016423841).

234 WINDEMERE PL
WINTER, GAIL A. (Voter ID number OH0023483394).

235 DOGWOOD LN
WAGSTAFF, AIMEE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016517763).
WAGSTAFF, EDWIN B. (Voter ID number OH0016517737).
WAGSTAFF, PATRICK FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0024835355).

235 WINDEMERE PL
MORRIS, ELMER EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016494992).

236 BLACK WALNUT DR
MORGAN, BARBARA JO (Voter ID number OH0016514798).
MORGAN, DALE E. (Voter ID number OH0016514788).

236 WINDEMERE PL
COSTA, MARIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0016494107).
MAZE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0016482634).

237 DOGWOOD LN
CLOUSE, MARY RAYLENE (Voter ID number OH0021045242).

238 BLACK WALNUT DR
MOORE, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number OH0018921305).

239 WINDEMERE PL
MEIER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0023983708).

24 VILLAGE GREEN DR
SCHOCH, FREDERICK C. (Voter ID number OH0022094587).
SCHOCH, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number OH0022093658).

240 WINDEMERE PL
MILLER, KARA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0024444535).

241 DOGWOOD LN
STAPLETON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0023295015).

242 BLACK WALNUT DR
MILLER, LISA KAY (Voter ID number OH0023634226).
MILLER, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023634225).

242 WINDEMERE PL
MULLIS, REBECCA HOUGH (Voter ID number OH0018159932).

243 DOGWOOD LN
JOHNSON, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0016472704).

243 WINDEMERE PL
WITTER, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0023629793).

244 BLACK WALNUT DR
ROTH, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0023308520).
ROTH, VICKI M. (Voter ID number OH0023308519).

245 DOGWOOD LN
MUTH, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0023195280).

245 WINDEMERE PL
HARPER, MARGENE M. (Voter ID number OH0021911066).

246 BLACK WALNUT DR
PATTEN, PENNY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016451565).

246 WINDEMERE PL
CRAWFORD, ALLISON R. (Voter ID number OH0022529120).
CRAWFORD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021266354).
LETT, RANDALL P. (Voter ID number OH0021214746).
MOORMAN, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number OH0023334374).

247 DOGWOOD LN
FLEMING, JANINE KAY (Voter ID number OH0023970577).

247 WINDEMERE PL
KAUFMAN, GERALD ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0022477637).
KAUFMAN, REVA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0022477635).

248 WINDEMERE PL
KEPLINGER, VIVIAN G. (Voter ID number OH0016449944).

249 ASHFORD DR
SCHIERING, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0024845506).
WEAVER, MILANA SANFILLIPO (Voter ID number OH0016446842).

25 EMERALD XING
BRUCE, MARCIA J. (Voter ID number OH0024331678).
BRUCE, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0024322208).

25 VILLAGE GREEN DR
KELLY, RHONDA B. (Voter ID number OH0016435949).

251 BALDWIN CT
BROCE, BRYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023269133).
BROCE, TIFFANY DAWN LEE (Voter ID number OH0023180192).
HVIZDOS, EMILY C. (Voter ID number OH0021108662).
HVIZDOS, MEGHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021049510).

251 BARRINGTON DR
BOVENIZER, KRISTIN KAY (Voter ID number OH0021702749).
BOVENIZER, PHILIP F. (Voter ID number OH0016487171).
BOVENIZER, TAMARA K. (Voter ID number OH0016487140).

251 DOGWOOD LN
SCHROEDER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0021935683).

251 WINDEMERE CIR
ROBBINS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0016446765).

252 BLACK WALNUT DR
BLUEMEL, ELLEN JEANNE (Voter ID number OH0021266387).
BLUEMEL, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number OH0021261605).

252 WEDGEWOOD CT
HAMBOR, BONITA L. (Voter ID number OH0016493464).
HAMBOR, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016493244).

253 DOGWOOD LN
NIEZGODA, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016464407).

253 WINDEMERE CIR
BENDURE, CHARLOTTE G. (Voter ID number OH0024548629).

254 BARRINGTON DR
DEAN, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number OH0016464783).
FLAUGHER, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0024834709).

254 BLACK WALNUT DR
ZITKO, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0016476213).

254 WINDEMERE PL, APT 254
JAMES, GAIL DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0024756920).

255 BALDWIN CT
DUNCAN, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022442369).
DUNCAN, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022442372).

255 DOGWOOD LN
ROCHON, EDWARD CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0024682225).
ROCHON, JUDIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0024682218).

255 WEDGEWOOD CT
ETHERIDGE, CATHY M. (Voter ID number OH0016499297).
ETHERIDGE, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number OH0016499289).
ETHERIDGE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0024148273).

256 BALDWIN CT
MUSA, AFAF B. (Voter ID number OH0019694555).
MUSA, BORHAN Y. (Voter ID number OH0018915024).

256 BLACK WALNUT DR
BELLANCA, FRANCIS M. (Voter ID number OH0016475837).
BELLANCA, MARNA C. (Voter ID number OH0016475828).

257 ASHFORD DR
FRENCH, ROBIN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0021086989).
FRENCH, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0019052663).
WORRELL, COLTON BRYCE (Voter ID number OH0021647809).

257 BURNS DR
PAUFF, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0023252340).
PAUFF, JAHN JASON (Voter ID number OH0024065144).

257 WINDEMERE CIR
GALE, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016422440).

258 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
LAWRENCE, JESS W. (Voter ID number OH0021379189).

258 BLACK WALNUT DR
WORSTER, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0021626647).

258 CRAWFORD CT
HOMAN, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0016486758).
HOMAN, PETER A. (Voter ID number OH0016486757).

258 WEDGEWOOD CT
GILBERT, CATHERINE G. (Voter ID number OH0016450778).
GILBERT, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0016489411).
GILBERT, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number OH0023423915).
GILBERT, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number OH0020894503).

258 WINDEMERE PL
JULIAN, DOMINIC FRANK (Voter ID number OH0016483766).
JULIAN, JANET SHERE (Voter ID number OH0016483768).

26 EMERALD XING
SCHWADE, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0024172138).
SCHWADE, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0024170942).

261 CRAWFORD CT
LAH, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number OH0016487267).
LAH, MCKENNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024542662).
LAH, MICHAEL GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0022097979).
LAH, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0016486882).

261 DOGWOOD LN
DIENNO, JOANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0024395639).
PERRY, JACK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016509757).
PERRY, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0016509758).

261 WEDGEWOOD CT
CLARK, EMMA K. (Voter ID number OH0023088178).
CLARK, HANNAH REED (Voter ID number OH0022010526).
CLARK, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0016445230).
CLARK, KELLY REED (Voter ID number OH0016445216).

261 WINDEMERE CIR
NORRIS, LUELLA M. (Voter ID number OH0023600571).

262 BALDWIN CT
NARAIN, ARCHANA (Voter ID number OH0019497020).
NARAIN, ASHOK A. (Voter ID number OH0018577804).
NARAIN, BINDU (Voter ID number OH0016466486).
NARAIN, PRIYAMBADA (Voter ID number OH0023677780).

262 BARRINGTON DR
LECHNER, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number OH0020775874).
MOOSMILLER, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0023197467).
THEADO, JEFFREY SEAN (Voter ID number OH0023196137).

262 BLACK WALNUT DR
FANNING, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number OH0018772226).

262 CRAWFORD CT
RAHDE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016498909).

262 WINDEMERE PL
DEMKOWICZ, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0024732071).
JOBE, DEBBY R. (Voter ID number OH0022462980).
PATTERSON, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0022458437).

263 BALDWIN CT
EVANS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0019028795).
EVANS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019050626).
EVANS, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024532288).

263 BARRINGTON DR
HICKS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0016470711).
HICKS, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024006558).
HICKS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0016470712).

263 WINDEMERE CIR
WEINBERG, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0024758909).
WEINBERG, SHARYL KAY (Voter ID number OH0024739943).

263 WINDEMERE PL
MANN, SALLY L. (Voter ID number OH0016469213).

264 BLACK WALNUT DR
MAHAFFEY, PHYLLIS DIANA (Voter ID number OH0016473310).

264 WEDGEWOOD CT
MCCLANAHAN, RICKIE J. (Voter ID number OH0024873301).
MCCLANAHAN, TANYA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024847792).

264 WINDEMERE PL
HANING, SHELLY RAE (Voter ID number OH0018927585).
HANING, ZACHARY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023754800).

265 ASHFORD DR
CLEARY, JON EARL (Voter ID number OH0020387491).
CLEARY, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020388297).

265 BURNS DR
FALAYI, OLAYEMI ERICA (Voter ID number OH0024445687).

265 CRAWFORD CT
CAMACHO, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0022491050).
COLE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022467335).

265 OLDE MILL DR
COLDREN, GAYLA S. (Voter ID number OH0024941351).
COLDREN, M RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0024941357).
SOFFA, SALLY JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0023613742).

266 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
TAYLOR, MELINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016491349).
TAYLOR, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0018921316).
TAYLOR, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016491342).

266 BLACK WALNUT DR
COLEMAN, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019462740).
JOHNSON, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0016472688).

266 ROCKBOURNE CT
GRAVES, BRANDON L. (Voter ID number OH0019478349).
GRAVES, BYRON L. (Voter ID number OH0021789697).
GRAVES, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0016456432).
GRAVES, GAIL L. (Voter ID number OH0016456429).

266 WINDEMERE PL
MATTHEWS, JANET E. (Voter ID number OH0016458722).

267 WEDGEWOOD CT
WILLIAMS, JAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016437196).
WILLIAMS, KATY LIANNE (Voter ID number OH0023749607).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0016437205).

267 WINDEMERE PL
GARWOOD, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0016479856).
GARWOOD, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0016479850).

268 BALDWIN CT
GIEGER, ARNO (Voter ID number OH0016418901).
GIEGER, JULIE S. (Voter ID number OH0016453875).

268 BLACK WALNUT DR
WARD, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024627378).
WARD, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0022422984).
WARD, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0022422993).

268 CRAWFORD CT
VOGEL, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024537913).
VOGEL, MOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0024483876).

268 WINDEMERE PL
MOSHER, JACK E. (Voter ID number OH0022956043).

269 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
MILLS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0019606260).
POVISIL, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0019606262).

269 DOGWOOD LN
LEFFEL, DELORES EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0016420824).

269 ROCKBOURNE CT
RICE, ALICE D. (Voter ID number OH0016440550).
RICE, ANDREW FRANKLIN (Voter ID number OH0016436948).

269 WINDEMERE CIR
LEONARD, DENISE L. (Voter ID number OH0024583937).
LEONARD, WILLIAM WARREN (Voter ID number OH0024559440).

27 BERKSHIRE COMMONS DR
REYNOLDS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0016426480).

27 EMERALD XING
WOLSTONCROFT, KIRK G. (Voter ID number OH0024274530).
WOLSTONCROFT, LINDA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024274528).

27 VILLAGE GREEN DR
MASUCCI, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0016447097).
MASUCCI, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0016446333).

270 BARRINGTON DR
ANGUS, PHILLIP N. (Voter ID number OH0023114765).
JONES, PAULA L. (Voter ID number OH0024745898).
JONES, WILLIAM LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0024742021).

270 BLACK WALNUT DR
CANINI, GAIL L. (Voter ID number OH0016509391).
CANINI, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0016461429).

270 ROCKBOURNE CT
BANASZAK, LARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0018701270).
BANASZAK, MADELYNN A. (Voter ID number OH0016418941).

270 WEDGEWOOD CT
JACQUES, KATIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023974470).
JACQUES, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024149025).
SCHATMEYER, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0024009657).
SCHATMEYER, MARTHA MARY (Voter ID number OH0024149039).

271 BALDWIN CT
FENSLER, MARCIA ALICE (Voter ID number OH0016499284).

271 BURNS DR
ALILBRAHIM, SEMIRA MOHAMMED (Voter ID number OH0024149295).
ARMSTRONG, WAYNE EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0016496430).
IBRAHIM, INTISAR (Voter ID number OH0023323887).
IBRAHIM, MOHAMED ALI (Voter ID number OH0023965034).
SABATURSKI, MUNA IBRAHIM (Voter ID number OH0024941402).

271 CRAWFORD CT
CHARLES, ERICA KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0022672937).
CHARLES, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023078485).

271 DOGWOOD LN
SELLKE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0016475736).

271 WINDEMERE CIR
YINGER, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number OH0016498860).
YINGER, MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0016498865).

272 BLACK WALNUT DR
BAKER, GAYLA R. (Voter ID number OH0016447483).

272 OLDE MILL DR
LEMMON, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020964362).
LEMMON, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number OH0018792073).

272 WINDEMERE PL
LATOUR, INA CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0016488311).

273 BARRINGTON DR
ROBERTS, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0016474479).
ROBERTS, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0016472119).

273 DOGWOOD LN
CARR, BUDDY RAY (Voter ID number OH0021995652).
CARR, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021811419).

273 WEDGEWOOD CT
LONG, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024758914).
LONG, LORI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024740116).

273 WINDEMERE CIR
TELL, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0023019432).

274 BALDWIN CT
BELCASTRO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016500015).
BELCASTRO, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0016499994).

274 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
APP, GREGORY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016497612).
APP, MELANIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0016497609).

274 BLACK WALNUT DR
CAVINDER, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016461550).
CAVINDER, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016450641).

274 CRAWFORD CT
SECHLER, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0016450317).
SECHLER, JOEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016450312).

274 POINTE PL
LINTELMAN, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0021105719).
LINTELMAN, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0020077431).

274 WINDEMERE PL
BRUCE, RUTH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016499423).

275 DOGWOOD LN
MOSS, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number OH0016436193).

275 ROCKBOURNE CT
TORELLI, AMBER R. (Voter ID number OH0019368352).
TORELLI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0016467805).
TORELLI, GAIL D. (Voter ID number OH0016467706).
TORELLI, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021701504).

275 WINDEMERE CIR
BREEN, JULIE SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0016487735).

276 BLACK WALNUT DR
SPOHN, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0016468556).
SPOHN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0016480904).

276 BURNS DR
MCCAW, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0016422663).
MCCAW, KIM M. (Voter ID number OH0016424816).

276 POINTE PL
RATLIFF, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0021158360).
RATLIFF, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0016424373).

277 ASHFORD DR
KEIGHLEY, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0016462326).
KEIGHLEY, DEBORAH DENISE (Voter ID number OH0016462330).
KEIGHLEY, NOAH A. (Voter ID number OH0022358854).

277 BALDWIN CT
HOUTZ, ALICE PAISLEY (Voter ID number OH0016499162).
HOUTZ, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016499160).

277 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
HOGENBIRK, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number OH0022375493).
HOGENBIRK, MARC J. (Voter ID number OH0022407944).

277 DOGWOOD LN
BUCK, JOAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022952167).
BUCK, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022952175).

277 OLDE MILL DR
HOWELL, STEVEN JAY (Voter ID number OH0018051702).

277 POINTE PL
VLASICH, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0016493210).

277 WINDEMERE CIR
THOMPSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021486284).

278 BARRINGTON DR
KEATING, RUTH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016499057).

278 BLACK WALNUT DR
COOPER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0019977141).
COOPER, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019977143).

278 POINTE PL
JANEWAY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016484833).

278 ROCKBOURNE CT
PLATT, DEBORAH WILLIAMS (Voter ID number OH0016479831).
PLATT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0016464464).

278 WEDGEWOOD CT
MENA, MARIJO (Voter ID number OH0024381216).
MENA, PEDRO BOLIVAR (Voter ID number OH0024381220).

278 WINDEMERE PL
CREW, SALLY M. (Voter ID number OH0016489640).

279 BURNS DR
SCOTT, ASHLEY NICOLE VIDALLA (Voter ID number OH0024077925).
SCOTT, BRITTANY A. (Voter ID number OH0018697373).
SCOTT, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018192510).
SCOTT, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0018923988).

279 CRAWFORD CT
HORN, ALLAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023949455).
HORN, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016491715).
HORN, NEIL D. (Voter ID number OH0016491728).

279 DOGWOOD LN
FITZGERALD, DOMINICK ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023869743).
FITZGERALD, DONALD ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0024941374).
FITZGERALD, MONICA LINESE (Voter ID number OH0024148958).

279 POINTE PL
RHODEBECK, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0024169847).

279 WEDGEWOOD CT
CONTI, MARIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019437162).
CONTI, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0023323116).
CONTI, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0020609425).
CONTI, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016496631).
CONTI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0016496618).

279 WINDEMERE CIR
MANKIN, ELEANOR I. (Voter ID number OH0022593118).

28 VILLAGE GREEN DR
BATES, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0020847901).
BATES, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020847922).

280 BLACK WALNUT DR
BARR, DELPHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0016479343).

280 OLDE MILL DR
RIGGS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0016491679).
RIGGS, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0016491663).

280 POINTE PL
LEWIS, LINDA SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0024292071).

281 BARRINGTON DR
ROBERTS, EMILY C. (Voter ID number OH0024445952).
ROBERTS, JULIE RANAE (Voter ID number OH0024450676).

281 DOGWOOD LN
WALKER, LINDA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0016418928).

281 ROCKBOURNE CT
FOWLER, ANGELA RAE (Voter ID number OH0020290060).
FOWLER, TODD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020290065).

281 WINDEMERE CIR
AN, LINDA (Voter ID number OH0022753313).
SAVAGE, JAMES JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023815611).

282 ASHFORD DR
OKANTEY, ERIN S. (Voter ID number OH0020987747).

282 BALDWIN CT
MAHRT, STEPHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016493479).
MAHRT, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016493475).

282 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
MALLOTT, AMANDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0024504553).
MALLOTT, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number OH0016479715).
MALLOTT, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0016478973).

282 BLACK WALNUT DR
LOCKWOOD, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020388462).

282 CRAWFORD CT
ARNDTS, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023075892).
ARNDTS, REBECCA VONFISCHER (Voter ID number OH0022835078).

282 WINDEMERE PL
CLARKE COMERY, ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0024848375).

283 ASHFORD DR
HAGERTY, KATINA J. (Voter ID number OH0016463175).
HAGERTY, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number OH0016463179).

283 POINTE PL
STADT, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number OH0016426246).

283 WINDEMERE PL
WALDREN, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0016493930).

284 BLACK WALNUT DR
PATRICK, CLAUDIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023743752).
PATRICK, MICHAEL KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023743755).

284 BURNS DR
ANDERSON, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0016512159).

284 POINTE PL
RESTUCCI, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0016464068).

284 WINDEMERE PL
BAUDER, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0020870759).

285 POINTE PL
GRAHAM, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0016490041).
WILLIAMS, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022378431).

286 POINTE PL
STARNER, CARL W. (Voter ID number OH0016492701).
STARNER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0016492711).

286 WEDGEWOOD CT
GEYER, CONSTANCE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0023936791).
GEYER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0016480877).

286 WINDEMERE PL
THOMPSON, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0016457421).

287 BALDWIN CT
KUSAN, A CHARLENE (Voter ID number OH0016484265).
KUSAN, CASEY MACKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0023612258).
KUSAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0016484604).

287 POINTE PL
AUSTIN, KEITH W. (Voter ID number OH0019925120).
AUSTIN, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number OH0020049278).

287 ROCKBOURNE CT
BOLZ, CINDY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0024941385).
MILLER, JENNY M. (Voter ID number OH0025034477).
MILLER, KEVIN CLARK (Voter ID number OH0024950717).

288 OLDE MILL DR
DICKERSON, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0022541497).
DICKERSON, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016479367).

288 POINTE PL
OTTESON, LEON WALTER PETE (Voter ID number OH0024497956).

288 ROCKBOURNE CT
KING, BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0025001181).

289 ABBOTSBURY DR
NILES, SARA K. (Voter ID number OH0016457968).
TOTH, BRON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024941352).
TOTH, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0016455732).

289 BARRINGTON DR
MERRELL, EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0016499027).
MERRELL, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number OH0016498937).

289 BURNS DR
BODE, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0016515502).
BODE, MARTHAMAY P. (Voter ID number OH0016515503).

289 MILL WIND CT S
MADIGAN, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020246431).
MADIGAN, KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022223953).

29 EMERALD XING
LEWIS, MILTON EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023421839).
LYBARGER, JERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0023425562).

29 VILLAGE GREEN DR
AUGENSTEIN, HOLLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016446351).
AUGENSTEIN, JOHN EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0016446939).
BOLON, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016493655).
SULLIVAN BOLON, BENJAMIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021901471).

290 ABBOTSBURY DR
UTENDORF, CARI L. (Voter ID number OH0022843165).
UTENDORF, ZACHARY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022297159).

290 ASHFORD DR
GARLITZ, JILL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023674597).
GARLITZ, JOHN RODERICK (Voter ID number OH0023825255).

290 BALDWIN CT
MANN, APRIL J. (Voter ID number OH0019183216).
MANN, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019183213).

290 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
KIRN, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016493682).
KIRN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0024731586).
KIRN, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023901250).
KIRN, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021615990).
KIRN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016493118).

290 MILL WIND CT S
BERNHARDT, GRETCHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016461049).
BERNHARDT, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0016466034).
JENSVOLD, CHAD M. (Voter ID number OH0023986488).

290 POINTE PL
MANN, ADEEN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0022836131).

291 ASHFORD DR
FRANCONY, BRIAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022840601).
FRANCONY, JESSICA JAYE (Voter ID number OH0022840567).

291 POINTE PL
PALMER, PHYLLIS K. (Voter ID number OH0016465771).

292 BURNS DR
KAGARISE, DAVID N. (Voter ID number OH0016515037).
KAGARISE, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016515034).

292 WINDEMERE PL
WALKER, GERRI LYNETTE (Voter ID number OH0024940345).

293 POINTE PL
GREGORY, NORMA J. (Voter ID number OH0016447449).

293 ROCKBOURNE CT
HENNING, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0016476497).
HENNING, LORENA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016476498).

294 POINTE PL
PARRISH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0019737995).
PARRISH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0022907285).
PARRISH, VICKI JANDEL (Voter ID number OH0016466110).

294 WINDEMERE PL
MITCHELL, ARLENE E. (Voter ID number OH0016494866).

295 ABBOTSBURY DR
ACKERMAN, GLENN T. (Voter ID number OH0016451470).
ACKERMAN, SANDRA F. (Voter ID number OH0016442091).

295 BALDWIN CT
FERRARA, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024359432).
FRISSORA, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0024359436).

295 MILL WIND CT S
STOLTE, LETTERIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016453476).

296 MILL WIND CT S
BRANCO, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023915213).
COLE, JOANNA (Voter ID number OH0023833569).

296 POINTE PL
WIESE, HERMAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016476207).
WIESE, JUDY A. (Voter ID number OH0016476208).

297 BARRINGTON DR
MILLHENCH, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022451774).
MILLHENCH, KOLIN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022451727).

297 POINTE PL
BOTHAST, LESLIE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020387523).

298 ASHFORD DR
PINCIOTTI, KRISTINE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023600829).
PINCIOTTI, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number OH0023291957).

298 BALDWIN CT
TRAN, THERESA T. (Voter ID number OH0023088040).
TRAN, TU VAN (Voter ID number OH0019244028).

298 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
PAWLACK, EMILY TATIANA (Voter ID number OH0023634930).
PAWLACK, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0016487744).
PAWLACK, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016487745).

298 POINTE PL
BOYCE, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0023758792).

299 ASHFORD DR
GIBSON, JUDY M. (Voter ID number OH0016484610).
GIBSON, MARGARET ERIN (Voter ID number OH0021529720).
GIBSON, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number OH0016453859).

30 ASHBROOKE DR
GRIFFITH, BARRY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016478913).
GRIFFITH, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number OH0019492095).
GRIFFITH, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0016479011).

30 EMERALD XING
WARDLOW, SALLY J. (Voter ID number OH0023056522).
WARDLOW, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023030497).

300 ABBOTSBURY DR
HESLOP, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number OH0021008510).
HESLOP, JULIA F. (Voter ID number OH0021001540).

300 BURNS DR
FALEH, MERVAT (Voter ID number OH0018825069).
FALEH, OMAR M. (Voter ID number OH0016521663).
QUNDIL, JAMILEH NAIM (Voter ID number OH0021108422).

300 POINTE PL
THOMPSON, DOROTHY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016508767).

301 ABBOTSBURY DR
VINCE, JACQUELYN N. (Voter ID number OH0021793115).
VINCE, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0022054906).

301 OLDE MILL DR
STEVENS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016433659).
STEVENS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0016448746).
STEVENS, NOAH CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0024331767).

301 POINTE PL
CORDI, JARED (Voter ID number OH0016431849).

302 BARRINGTON DR
PHILLIPS, PENELOPE A. (Voter ID number OH0016498908).
PHILLIPS, WARREN P. (Voter ID number OH0016498905).

303 LEIGHTON CT
HANNUM, ELLIOTT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016499167).
HANNUM, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number OH0016499163).

303 MILL WIND CT S
HAMM, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016461810).

303 POINTE PL
NICKELS, LORETTA (Voter ID number OH0024452728).

304 MILL WIND CT S
WOLFE, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0016456715).
WOLFE, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number OH0018058283).

304 POINTE PL
EASTERDAY, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0024828960).
EASTERDAY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0024659453).

305 BARRINGTON DR
CARLOS, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number OH0018208086).
CARLOS, PATRICIA LYNNE CANIGLIA (Voter ID number OH0018207925).

305 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
STERN, BROOKE R. (Voter ID number OH0023870388).
STERN, PETER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023837231).

305 POINTE PL, UNIT 12
EVANS, SALLIE I. (Voter ID number OH0022518079).

305 STERLING CT
SCHAUBLIN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016496023).
SCHAUBLIN, NATALIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016496022).

306 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
SCHUMANN, CHARLOTTE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019232988).
SCHUMANN, ELLEN E. (Voter ID number OH0019222074).

306 LEIGHTON CT
WONNELL, DANIEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016498678).
WONNELL, P JANE NICHOLS (Voter ID number OH0016498670).
WONNELL, STEPHANIE MAUREEN (Voter ID number OH0020798367).

306 POINTE PL
BROYLES, JIMMY RAY (Voter ID number OH0016422672).
GALIK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0022082907).

307 ABBOTSBURY DR
WHITLEY, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number OH0016452620).
WHITLEY, XEMA R. (Voter ID number OH0016451540).

307 POINTE PL
DUPLER, KAREN W. (Voter ID number OH0016495064).

308 BUCK RUN TRL
MENSING, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0016446143).

308 BURNS DR
LEHMAN, AMANDAH G. (Voter ID number OH0021077906).
LEHMAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0019224915).
LEHMAN, ELISABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0016479592).
LEHMAN, GARY D. (Voter ID number OH0016479593).

308 N WEST ST
GREGORY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number OH0023671151).

308 POINTE PL
MITCHELL, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0016472007).

308 STERLING CT
HEDGES WRIGHT, LINDY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022829334).
WRIGHT, KYLE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022829337).

31 BERKSHIRE COMMONS DR
SLAYBAUGH, EDNA M. (Voter ID number OH0016467689).

31 EMERALD XING
SONGER, WANDA J. (Voter ID number OH0024538063).

31 VILLAGE GREEN DR
STRALEY, LYNN E. (Voter ID number OH0016446702).

310 BARRINGTON DR
WISNIEWSKI, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number OH0016483587).
WISNIEWSKI, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0016482504).

310 POINTE PL
LINK, BRENDA KIM (Voter ID number OH0022632583).
LINK, GARY J. (Voter ID number OH0022648980).

310 WINDEMERE DR
WILSON, GILBERT HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0016490779).
WILSON, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022020282).
WILSON, SUSAN GAY (Voter ID number OH0016490762).

311 HASTINGS CT
YANICHKO, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016444448).
YANICHKO, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0016457003).

311 LEIGHTON CT
JOHNS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number OH0016484253).
JOHNS, ERIC ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0021359191).
JOHNS, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number OH0019491450).
JOHNS, THERESA W. (Voter ID number OH0016484254).

311 MILL WIND CT S
BRUCE, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016487899).
BRUCE, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number OH0016487904).

311 OLDE MILL DR
CRAY, KATHY JO (Voter ID number OH0021078864).
JENKINS, MELISSA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021737228).

311 WINDCROFT DR
UNGURAIT, CARA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0022228451).
UNGURAIT, KEITH R. (Voter ID number OH0022228780).

312 BUCK RUN TRL
ROEBUCK, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0019034013).

312 MILL WIND CT S
SMAIL, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0024381835).
SMAIL, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0024381809).

313 BARRINGTON DR
MACKEY, BRENT K. (Voter ID number OH0024757693).
MACKEY, CAITLIN E. (Voter ID number OH0020791381).
MACKEY, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0022263974).

313 N STATE ST
GWINNER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0019518376).
KLINGER, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number OH0016438451).
LONZO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number OH0024765798).

313 STERLING CT
HOLDERBAUM, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0022833230).
HOLDERBAUM, SUZANNE (Voter ID number OH0022751492).
ROSS, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0022953515).
ROSS, EMILY A. (Voter ID number OH0022616847).

314 ASHFORD DR
DU, RICHARD ZHANG (Voter ID number OH0024731344).
DU, TONY ZHANG (Voter ID number OH0024781313).
DU, YONG (Voter ID number OH0019029065).
ZHANG, WEI (Voter ID number OH0019182751).

314 BURNS DR
DAVIS, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0021810236).
DAVIS, LISA JO (Voter ID number OH0016482995).
DAVIS, RACHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0023835222).

314 LEIGHTON CT
TURNER, BRIAN N. (Voter ID number OH0022577168).
TURNER, MARY PAT (Voter ID number OH0022577158).

314 N STATE ST
MILLER, DARREN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021839102).
MILLER, NANCY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022022426).

315 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
SALERNO, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0016467698).
SALERNO, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0020138756).
SALERNO, JOSEPH NATALE (Voter ID number OH0021279038).
SALERNO, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016467815).

315 BUCK RUN TRL
TIBURZIO, RUDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0023435169).
TIBURZIO, TRINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023425008).

315 BURNS DR
MARIK, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021222655).
MARIK, SHAD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021222659).

315 POTOMAC CT
MORRIS, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016466707).
MORRIS, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0016466714).
MORRIS, COLTON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023272510).

315 WYNDHAM PARK S
KIRKBRIDE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0023412795).
TESI, LAURA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0018573699).

316 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
MCKINLEY, ETHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0019231829).
MCKINLEY, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0016514791).
MCKINLEY, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0016514792).

316 BUCK RUN TRL
KOZLOWSKI, JANE W. (Voter ID number OH0016436573).
KOZLOWSKI, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number OH0016436562).

316 STERLING CT
KRATZER, CHARMA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016479509).

317 WYNDHAM PARK S
OSBORNE, LOETTA L. (Voter ID number OH0016464391).
OSBORNE, RUDOLPH (Voter ID number OH0016464402).

318 BARRINGTON DR
GEARY, COURTNEY J. (Voter ID number OH0019897333).

318 WYNDHAM PARK N
OBRIEN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016456540).
OBRIEN, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016456714).

319 BUCK RUN TRL
HATCHER, JERRY (Voter ID number OH0020329445).
HATCHER, SUSAN KAYE (Voter ID number OH0019516171).

319 HASTINGS CT
PESCI, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0016462215).
PESCI, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0016462217).

319 LEIGHTON CT
TRIGG, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016498781).
TRIGG, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0016498788).

319 MILL WIND CT S
FULLER, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0016469569).

319 POTOMAC CT
ODELL, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number OH0022477415).
ODELL, NANCY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022477421).

319 STERLING CT
SILVA, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0016484026).
SILVA, MARIA T. (Voter ID number OH0022917827).
SILVA, ROSINA (Voter ID number OH0016485770).

32 BERKSHIRE COMMONS DR
COOPER, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016446879).

32 SPRUCE LN
LARIMER, JOHN JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0016422982).
LARIMER, PANFILIA (Voter ID number OH0016422981).
SCHAILE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0021157063).

32 VILLAGE GREEN DR
NORDQUIST, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number OH0018207906).

320 ABBOTSBURY DR
CATHERINE, JAY C. (Voter ID number OH0016438589).
CATHERINE, JENNIFER SWEET (Voter ID number OH0016438577).

320 BUCK RUN TRL
MCCABE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0016471585).
MCCABE, VINCENT E. (Voter ID number OH0016473472).

320 BURNS DR
FILBRUN, BRIDGET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021615238).
FILBRUN, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021615233).

320 MILL WIND CT S
WESOLOWSKI, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023220376).
WESOLOWSKI, KELLY L. (Voter ID number OH0023220228).

320 POTOMAC CT
INGRAM, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022885989).
SWINDAMAN, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024734926).
SWINDAMAN, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0024941395).

321 ASHFORD DR
ZEIDMAN, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0024535080).
ZEIDMAN, JULIANN LEEDY (Voter ID number OH0024445417).

321 BARRINGTON DR
PFEIFER, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0016498916).
PFEIFER, MATTHEW RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021530955).
PFEIFER, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016498917).

321 WINDCROFT DR
CASCIOLI, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016491452).

322 ASHFORD DR
KEEFER, COLLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022103107).
SHABDUE, ERIN H. (Voter ID number OH0018679546).
SHABDUE, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number OH0018686005).

322 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
LUTHER, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0019180284).
LUTHER, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number OH0019180506).
LUTHER, JUSTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0021127595).

322 HASTINGS CT
REED, HELENA L. (Voter ID number OH0023783378).
REED, LUCILLE K. (Voter ID number OH0023750844).
REED, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0016454979).
REED, SUZANNE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0016454528).

322 LEIGHTON CT
PELOK, PHILIP STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0016498927).
PELOK, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016498922).

322 WYNDHAM PARK N
OBRINGER, JANICE F. (Voter ID number OH0019693145).
OBRINGER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019693142).

323 BUCK RUN TRL
LEWIS, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0016427006).

323 WYNDHAM PARK S
KELLY, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0016454298).

324 BUCK RUN TRL
LEONHARDT, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016441848).
LEONHARDT, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016441853).

324 HARROGATE LOOP N
HONAKER, KELLI ANN (Voter ID number OH0021959541).
HONAKER, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0021959567).
HONAKER, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0023324220).

324 STERLING CT
BAGBY, LINDSEY ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0024149042).
BAGBY, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024149017).
THOMPSON, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number OH0016444672).
THOMPSON, DANIELLE JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0021702790).

324 WYNDHAM PARK N
HIGBIE, M SHIRLENE (Voter ID number OH0016486224).

325 ABBOTSBURY DR
NGUYEN, QUAN DUC (Voter ID number OH0024469187).
NGUYEN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number OH0023969133).
TRUONG, DA THOA T. (Voter ID number OH0022702811).

325 HASTINGS CT
KELLIHER, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022984169).
KELLIHER, MELISSA FERN (Voter ID number OH0022856731).
STONE, ANNMARIE SHARON (Voter ID number OH0025021794).
STONE, LOREN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0025021798).

325 POTOMAC CT
ZERMAN, JANIS M. (Voter ID number OH0023458303).
ZERMAN, TROY R. (Voter ID number OH0022825255).

325 WYNDHAM PARK N
ROSSETTI, PATRICK DOMINIC (Voter ID number OH0016481165).

326 BARRINGTON DR
JOHN, DALTON OLUMBUMI (Voter ID number OH0024628276).

326 BURNS DR
HAND, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0016453303).
VUICIC, JOHN NINO (Voter ID number OH0019616904).

326 N WEST ST
SWANSON, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021215428).

326 OLDE MILL DR
JONES, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022037216).
JONES, JEMILLE C. (Voter ID number OH0022157566).

326 OLGELBAY DR
BISTLINE, JED R. (Voter ID number OH0021106282).
EAST, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021488479).

326 POTOMAC CT
LUU, FANNY HUEYLING (Voter ID number OH0016426969).
LUU, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0023857605).
LUU, THONG VAN (Voter ID number OH0016492164).

326 WINDCROFT DR
MCLRAVY, GRANT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0024577996).
MCLRAVY, JEFFREY STUART (Voter ID number OH0021850330).
MCLRAVY, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0021850357).
MIDLAM, JASON (Voter ID number OH0021262826).

326 WINDEMERE DR
MEININGER, ERIK R. (Voter ID number OH0024007292).
MEININGER, KASEY L. (Voter ID number OH0023733551).

326 WYNDHAM PARK N
CAIN, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0018670905).
CAIN, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0018304186).

327 ASHFORD DR
LEE, FOM JEM (Voter ID number OH0016428321).
WU, PAUL POYEN (Voter ID number OH0016431470).

327 AYLESBURY DR S
ALI, ABDULKADIR H. (Voter ID number OH0018852128).
GURE, ZAHRA F. (Voter ID number OH0022669347).
HASHI, KHALID ABDULKADIR (Voter ID number OH0023733467).
HASHI, SAMIRA ABDULKADIR (Voter ID number OH0023833927).

327 LEIGHTON CT
HAINES, ROGER H. (Voter ID number OH0023177344).
MERCER HAINES, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023212757).

327 MILL WIND CT S
STUMPH, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0016468030).
STUMPH, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0016468008).

327 STERLING CT
PATE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016494776).
PATE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016494786).

328 BUCK RUN TRL
CLEMONS, JANICE L. (Voter ID number OH0016447261).

328 HASTINGS CT
SOLIMAN, CHRISTINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0022263652).
SOLIMAN, IBRAHIM S. (Voter ID number OH0016498797).
SOLIMAN, NADIA LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0016498798).

328 MILL WIND CT S
PEEPLES, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016468647).
PEEPLES, CHLOE E. (Voter ID number OH0022948331).
PEEPLES, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0016468641).
PEEPLES, JAY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0020131414).

328 N STATE ST
TANN, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021273428).
TANN, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0016444849).

328 WYNDHAM PARK N
YOUNG, SHARON SUE (Voter ID number OH0016482292).

329 BARRINGTON DR
SHEPHERD, LARRY M. (Voter ID number OH0016495829).
SHEPHERD, LAURIE B. (Voter ID number OH0016495831).

329 BUCK RUN TRL
ALBARANO, RENEE M. (Voter ID number OH0016436452).
CASHELL, SCOTT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022837932).

329 HASTINGS CT
SMALES, AUBREY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021685518).
SMALES, SAMUEL AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0021704472).
SWANSON, DWIGHT J. (Voter ID number OH0024397940).

329 OLDE MILL DR
LAIRD, SUZANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0016484832).

329 WYNDHAM PARK N
KNOST, BRUCE RAY (Voter ID number OH0016479767).
KNOST, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number OH0016479775).

33 EMERALD XING
DIERSING, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number OH0016512109).

33 VILLAGE GREEN DR
KOENIG, MICHELE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016450196).
KOENIG, RUBY L. (Voter ID number OH0016450319).

330 ABBOTSBURY DR
WHITT, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number OH0019945767).
WHITT, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number OH0019850861).

330 ASHFORD DR
DOSKY, DOMINIQUE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022819464).
DOSKY, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0016494869).
DOSKY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0016494861).

330 AYLESBURY CT
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0019786664).
MURGAS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0024555370).
MURGAS, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022956563).
REINHART, RICHARD DONALD (Voter ID number OH0022358054).
REINHART, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022170218).

330 AYLESBURY DR S
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0023481342).
CLARK, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024039086).
CLARK, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023934098).
CLARK, SUZANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022152263).
CLARK, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0021941399).

330 HARROGATE LOOP N
TINKHAM, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0016442523).
TINKHAM, KANDEE F. (Voter ID number OH0016431930).

330 LEIGHTON CT
DOLLINGS, CATHY B. (Voter ID number OH0022836897).
SALISBURY, ALEXA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024757195).
SALISBURY, SAMANTHA BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0024734762).
SALISBURY, TONYA S. (Voter ID number OH0019533481).

330 STERLING CT
CUMMINS, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0016473656).
CUMMINS, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016474486).

330 WINDEMERE DR
STOLL, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016464915).
STOLL, RANDY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016464912).

330 WYNDHAM PARK S
HARTSOUGH, CHAD MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023137406).
HARTSOUGH, HAROLD CLEE (Voter ID number OH0016458465).
HARTSOUGH, POLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016459490).

331 ABBOTSBURY DR
CABRAL HEVER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0022876160).
HEVER, DAVID N. (Voter ID number OH0022501088).

331 BURNS DR
FRALEY, HILLARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016680604).
FRALEY, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016672555).

331 MULBERRY WAY W
CONLEY, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0016483293).
CONLEY, SHAUN L. (Voter ID number OH0016490675).

331 POTOMAC CT
BROTT, LINDSAY N. (Voter ID number OH0021611486).
HEDMOND, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0016498391).
HEDMOND, SHANE D. (Voter ID number OH0021008287).

331 STERLING CT
KACSANDI, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0021615201).
KACSANDI, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number OH0021614930).

331 WINDCROFT DR
WELTER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0021044440).
WELTER, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0021140211).

331 WYNDHAM PARK N
MENKE, JACQUELINE W. (Voter ID number OH0016499040).
MENKE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0016499039).

332 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
ZAHARA, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016516262).
ZAHARA, TREVOR JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016516255).

332 BUCK RUN TRL
ACKERT, CONSTANCE H. (Voter ID number OH0016449082).
ACKERT, LAWRENCE EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0016448482).

332 BURNS DR
LANGNER, BEVERLEE K. (Voter ID number OH0016514925).
LANGNER, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number OH0016514920).

332 HASTINGS CT
BOLING, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0016477501).
BOLING, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number OH0016477502).

332 WYNDHAM PARK S
CASEY, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number OH0016455214).

333 BUCK RUN TRL
STERLING, BONNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0016453048).
STERLING, RONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016453039).

333 LEIGHTON CT
CASE, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021384398).

333 WYNDHAM PARK S
BRITT, FRANK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016477369).
BRITT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016477378).

334 AYLESBURY CT
MCCORMACK, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0016465034).
MCCORMACK, IAN B. (Voter ID number OH0016465018).

334 BARRINGTON DR
QUAGLIA, MARK ANGELO (Voter ID number OH0016499226).
QUAGLIA, POLLI LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0016461795).

334 OLDE MILL DR
ABRAHAM, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016486617).
ABRAHAM, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number OH0016486372).

334 POTOMAC CT
FOX, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023449441).

334 STERLING CT
HACKETT, GLEN G. (Voter ID number OH0016499267).
HACKETT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016499176).
HACKETT, KEVIN MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0023430218).

334 WINDEMERE DR
MARCUM, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0023960660).
MARCUM, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number OH0023671187).
MUSILLI, GRACE E. (Voter ID number OH0024378578).
PRUETT, REBECCA V. (Voter ID number OH0019804721).
PRUETT, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0021043850).

334 WYNDHAM PARK S
PICKARD, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016428076).

335 ASHFORD DR
FOWLER, COURTNEY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0024546321).
FOWLER, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0016452800).
FOWLER, MELINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016457927).

335 AYLESBURY DR S
BALDWIN, CHRISTEL JOY (Voter ID number OH0021561800).
BALDWIN, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number OH0021394096).

335 HARROGATE LOOP N
LERNER, HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0016483928).
LERNER, JANINA (Voter ID number OH0016483930).
LERNER, MARIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0024545072).

335 HASTINGS CT
SCANLON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0016493410).
SCANLON, VICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0016492333).

335 MILL WIND CT S
CAPOZIELLO PATTON, ELENA M. (Voter ID number OH0016473272).
PATTON, ANGELA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0023247329).
PATTON, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0016473275).

335 SUNBURY RD
TRAPP, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number OH0016498794).
TRAPP, TERRY N. (Voter ID number OH0016498790).

335 WYNDHAM PARK S
HUPP, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0022380434).
HUPP, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number OH0022378427).

336 BUCK RUN TRL
MILLER, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0016443066).

336 LEIGHTON CT
VESTAL, ALAN CLARK (Voter ID number OH0016498680).
VESTAL, JENNIFER GRUBE (Voter ID number OH0016493077).

336 MILL WIND CT S
ORR, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0016466976).

336 WINDCROFT DR
DONNELLY, KELLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0021091942).
DONNELLY, SEAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021091947).

337 ABBOTSBURY DR
LOBNOW, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0018823551).
LOBNOW, ROBIN GAYE (Voter ID number OH0018823547).

337 AYLESBURY CT
HOLLAND, LAMARR W. (Voter ID number OH0019458957).
STOVALL, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number OH0023422638).
STOVALL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023987000).

337 BARRINGTON DR
GREEN, BRADEN TAYLOR DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0019845719).
GREEN, JON M. (Voter ID number OH0016511906).

337 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
GLAVIANO, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0021893400).
GLAVIANO, LINDA J. (Voter ID number OH0021897882).

337 BUCK RUN TRL
DAVIS, CLARENCE E. (Voter ID number OH0021140134).
DAVIS, LINDA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0024452904).

337 LEIGHTON CT
LANKA, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023045589).
LANKA, WHITNEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022830969).

337 MULBERRY WAY W
RYAN, JACOB THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024301921).
RYAN, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016476248).
RYAN, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number OH0016476250).

337 OLDE MILL DR
DOMANIK, GERALD F. (Voter ID number OH0016499378).
DOMANIK, JOAN D. (Voter ID number OH0016499379).

337 WYNDHAM PARK N
CASHMAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0023151304).
CASHMAN, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number OH0023151305).

338 ASHFORD DR
WEBB, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0016484652).
WEBB, NANCY CAROL (Voter ID number OH0016481208).

338 BURNS DR
THOMAS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0016465056).

338 HARROGATE LOOP N
ISUPOV, IGOR SERGEY (Voter ID number OH0024045946).
ISUPOVA, ANNA (Voter ID number OH0024046006).
OGRENICH, NINA G. (Voter ID number OH0024046241).

338 OLGELBAY DR
HASSMANN, ABBY E. (Voter ID number OH0024735062).
HASSMANN, RYAN (Voter ID number OH0024735970).

338 WINDEMERE DR
KURELIC, ABIGAIL NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022223955).
KURELIC, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0025028456).

339 AYLESBURY DR S
SMITH, RICK E. (Voter ID number OH0016436699).
SMITH, SHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0016442840).
STANEK, SABRINA MORA (Voter ID number OH0024948966).
STANEK, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0024949825).

339 BURNS DR
MORELLI, LINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0016488145).

339 POTOMAC CT
STAROPOLI, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016498278).
STAROPOLI, VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0016498270).

339 WYNDHAM PARK N
ROBISON, KAREN (Voter ID number OH0016488178).

34 VILLAGE GREEN DR
FIELDS, AMY JO (Voter ID number OH0023004164).
FIELDS, THOMAS KEITH (Voter ID number OH0023004171).

340 ABBOTSBURY DR
CALCARA, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number OH0016451530).

340 AYLESBURY DR S
CANTER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016466190).
CANTER, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016465869).

340 BUCK RUN TRL
HARKLAU, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0022381426).
JENKINS, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0024672519).

340 LEIGHTON CT
BUCKLEY DAUM, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0016499424).
DAUM, JAMES FX (Voter ID number OH0016499402).

341 ASHFORD DR
VANLANDINGHAM, MARCELLA MAE (Voter ID number OH0021734807).

341 OLGELBAY DR
KENYON, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023636406).
KENYON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0023515037).

341 POTOMAC AVE
RICHMOND, MICHAEL KENT (Voter ID number OH0016517349).
SKAGGS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0016495705).
SKAGGS, SHERA L. (Voter ID number OH0016495700).

341 WINDCROFT DR
BALINGCONGAN, CESAR MENDOZA (Voter ID number OH0024181691).
BALINGCONGAN, JASON S. (Voter ID number OH0020022077).
BALINGCONGAN, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0022613239).

342 AYLESBURY DR W
WILSON, COREY M. (Voter ID number OH0016425892).
WILSON, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0016489386).

342 BARRINGTON DR
ANGERER, MIRIAM I. (Voter ID number OH0016490714).

342 HARROGATE CT
SCHKOLNIK, PAUL W. (Voter ID number OH0016498065).
WARRICK SCHKOLNIK, BRETT WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021536391).
WARRICK SCHKOLNIK, CAROLINE MAE (Voter ID number OH0024576725).
WARRICK SCHKOLNIK, PAMELA DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0016514385).

342 POTOMAC CT
MCCLAUGHERTY, EMERALD L. (Voter ID number OH0016490717).
MCCLAUGHERTY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016490662).

343 ABBOTSBURY DR
PALADUGU, SITA RAMA SRAVANI (Voter ID number OH0022996288).
PALADUGU, VINOD BABU (Voter ID number OH0022996265).

343 AYLESBURY CT
REISER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016475483).
REISER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number OH0016481616).

343 MILL WIND CT S
ABDI, SADIA Y. (Voter ID number OH0016440644).
ABIB, KADIJA M. (Voter ID number OH0022525520).
ABIB, MAHAD M. (Voter ID number OH0022128022).
ABIB, MOHAMED H. (Voter ID number OH0016440648).
ALI, AYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022879315).

343 MULBERRY WAY W
THEISS, ANDREW H. (Voter ID number OH0016434832).
THEISS, DAVID KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0016462987).
THEISS, SANDRA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0016462979).

343 N WEST ST
BROWN, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0021816914).

343 OLDE MILL DR
MCCONNELL, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021400179).

343 WYNDHAM PARK S
KRUMEL, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016460902).
KRUMEL, FRED E. (Voter ID number OH0016464587).

344 ASHFORD DR
FAULKNER, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number OH0016474095).
FAULKNER, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0016474096).

344 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
DUNLEVY, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0022864893).
DUNLEVY, KELLY J. (Voter ID number OH0022864892).

344 N WEST ST
HATTON, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0016484814).
HATTON, MITCHELL R. (Voter ID number OH0016484817).

344 OLGELBAY DR
BRANDT, LINDSEY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023537036).
BRANDT, NICHOLAS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016436556).
BRANDT, TIFFANY E. (Voter ID number OH0016448626).

344 WYNDHAM PARK S
DOONE, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0020098262).
DOONE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0016423128).

345 AYLESBURY DR S
BURKEY, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0016464997).
BURKEY, FREDERICK T. (Voter ID number OH0016490646).

345 BARRINGTON DR
BRACKEN, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021394069).
PEREIRA, SUZETTE LUCY (Voter ID number OH0021206605).

345 BUCK RUN TRL
ODGERS, JODI ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0016435748).

345 WYNDHAM PARK S
MENTZER, CLYDE GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0016461775).
MENTZER, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number OH0016461774).
MENTZER, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0024824886).

346 BURNS DR
HENDON, REUBEN J. (Voter ID number OH0020974835).
HENDON, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0020974839).

346 HARROGATE CT
HUELSMAN, JANEL M. (Voter ID number OH0016491623).

346 MULBERRY WAY W
SLIWINSKI, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0016488966).
SLIWINSKI, MARIA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021675844).
SLIWINSKI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0016488386).
SLIWINSKI, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023967596).

346 OLDE MILL DR
BURTON, KERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0018914407).
BURTON, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0018914405).

346 WYNDHAM PARK S
SCHMIDT, LYNDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0016497977).
SCHMIDT, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0016498799).

347 AYLESBURY DR W
CALLEN, NINA L. (Voter ID number OH0022664871).

347 BUCK RUN TRL
BYRD, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0021763960).
GUIRLINGER, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number OH0016449533).
GUIRLINGER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016445010).

347 HARROGATE CT
YODER, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023444383).
YODER, NIKKI S. (Voter ID number OH0023444378).

347 OLGELBAY DR
SANDMAN, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0024535524).
SANDMAN, NATALIE E. (Voter ID number OH0024535528).

347 POTOMAC CT
GOETTEE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number OH0021851630).
GOETTEE, HEATHER DIANE (Voter ID number OH0021099347).

347 WYNDHAM PARK N
KREUZER, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016495578).
KREUZER, RITA J. (Voter ID number OH0016495568).

348 ABBOTSBURY CT
JORDAN, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0016447378).

348 AYLESBURY DR W
GRANT, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number OH0016484321).
GRANT, JULIA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0024657266).
GRANT, LAWRENCE JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016420678).

348 BUCK RUN TRL
EARLEY, KIRBIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021386286).
EARLEY, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0016437882).

348 MILL WIND CT S
LACHAPPELLE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0016510254).

349 ABBOTSBURY DR
FOSTER, SHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0022531046).
FOSTER, VERRONDO Q. (Voter ID number OH0022947701).

349 BUCK RUN TRL
CARMICHAEL, MONA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0024208707).
CARMICHAEL, WRAY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0024208708).
WILLIAMS, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0025018219).

349 MILL WIND CT S
PATTON, ANNA S. (Voter ID number OH0016467135).

349 OLDE MILL DR
CANEY, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0016461286).
CANEY, JASON D. (Voter ID number OH0016461278).

349 POTOMAC AVE
WILLIAMS, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023179354).
WILLIAMS, ZACHARY (Voter ID number OH0024071838).

349 WINDCROFT DR
JOHNSON, ALEX M. (Voter ID number OH0016481509).
JOHNSON, CHELSEA MARTINA (Voter ID number OH0024262832).
JOHNSON, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0016481946).

349 WINDEMERE DR
COHN, RANDY MARK (Voter ID number OH0016484932).

349 WYNDHAM PARK N
CASTLE, MERRILL L. (Voter ID number OH0016509389).
CASTLE, SHERRILL J. (Voter ID number OH0016509394).
ZAJAC, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0016490099).
ZAJAC, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021964042).

35 ABBEYCROSS LN
TOMLINSON, GLENNA J. (Voter ID number OH0024756910).

35 BERKSHIRE COMMONS DR
LANIER, JANICE KAY (Voter ID number OH0016479288).
LANIER, RANDOLPH D. (Voter ID number OH0016479184).

35 EMERALD XING
GILKESON, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number OH0024182898).
LAVELLE, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016481573).

350 AYLESBURY DR S
KRUGER, DANA E. (Voter ID number OH0016492271).
KRUGER, TERESA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0016494634).

350 BARRINGTON DR
BOEHM, CARL A. (Voter ID number OH0016484065).
BOEHM, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0016484064).

350 HARROGATE CT
FULLIN, FRANCIS XAVIER (Voter ID number OH0022873918).
FULLIN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0022846306).
FULLIN, KAREN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024802866).
WELSH, JORDAN B. (Voter ID number OH0021737568).

350 OLGELBAY DR
DE LOS RIOS LLONG, ALENKA (Voter ID number OH0024848377).

350 POTOMAC CT
ONEIL, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020178477).
ONEIL, KEVIN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0020178466).

351 ASHFORD DR
FLUKE, REBECCA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0024032848).
SHAFFER, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024033417).

351 AYLESBURY DR S
GRAFT, DERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0024017515).
GRAFT, KRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0023003020).

351 MULBERRY WAY W
LANDIS, JOHN KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0016486709).
LANDIS, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016449423).
LANDIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0016486718).
OSBORNE, LORI LEA (Voter ID number OH0022616363).

352 ABBOTSBURY DR
MCMAHON, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022942606).
MCMAHON, DAWN R. (Voter ID number OH0022937234).

352 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
FOSTER, KARLA SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0016449174).
PELFREY, MATIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016429659).

352 BURNS DR
LOKEN, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number OH0022157371).
OTY, KRISTY L. (Voter ID number OH0024537978).

352 HARROGATE LOOP N
SCHOENIAN, GARY (Voter ID number OH0016479805).
SCHOENIAN, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number OH0016467186).

352 NATURE TRL
MEULENBERG, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0022926270).

352 POTOMAC AVE
HLAY, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016496359).
HLAY, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0016496361).

352 WINDEMERE DR
KIEFABER, SUZANNE STRAUB (Voter ID number OH0016453777).
KIEFABER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0016453779).

353 AYLESBURY DR W
HARD, ALICE MICKEY (Voter ID number OH0021832414).
TCHALIM, KIBANOU (Voter ID number OH0024355672).

353 BARRINGTON DR
LONG, GARY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016479466).
LONG, KATHELEEN MAY (Voter ID number OH0016479467).

353 HARROGATE CT
BRADLEY, ADRIENNE JANEL (Voter ID number OH0022197697).
BRADLEY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0016484263).
BRADLEY, LORA JANE (Voter ID number OH0016478119).

353 MILL WIND CT S
KAUFMAN, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016467858).
KAUFMAN, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018277707).

353 NATURE TRL
HANSON, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016452109).
HANSON, MARIA (Voter ID number OH0016453291).
ZDANIS, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number OH0022327072).
ZDANIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0022900048).

353 OLGELBAY DR
PARUCHURI, GOUTAM (Voter ID number OH0021480134).
VADDE, SUSHMA (Voter ID number OH0021484936).

353 WYNDHAM PARK S
SHORT, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0016443651).
SHORT, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0016442695).

354 ABBOTSBURY CT
MILLER, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016453489).
MILLER, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016453490).

354 AMESBURY CT
DRESCHER, DOUGLAS HENRY (Voter ID number OH0016490743).
DRESCHER, MAUREEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016490741).
DRESCHLER, KRISTOFER G. (Voter ID number OH0020897646).

354 FLOUR CT
SHIMKO, JAY THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021520567).
SHIMKO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016496417).
SHIMKO, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0022616177).
SMITH, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0016496416).

354 WINDCROFT DR
ALHAJ OMAR, HASSAN SALEH (Voter ID number OH0022486964).
ALHAJ OMAR, THERESA MIZIAN (Voter ID number OH0022486989).
PERRY, JEANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0024346346).
PERRY, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0024346343).

354 WYNDHAM PARK S
KILLILEA, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0016441899).
KILLILEA, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0016445765).

355 ABBOTSBURY DR
HARRIS MACARTHY, STACY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0016453005).

355 AMESBURY CT
HOLT, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0023693636).

355 FARMEADOW DR
DUGGAN, ERIN J S (Voter ID number OH0022226969).
DUGGAN, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022061645).

355 NATURE TRL
JOHNSON, MARCIA MILNER (Voter ID number OH0016434548).

355 OLDE MILL DR
KADLEC, ALLEN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0016499153).
KADLEC, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016499141).

355 SUNBURY RD
ALBERS, TYLER REY (Voter ID number OH0024577781).
DIETZ, KERI ANN (Voter ID number OH0021737449).
DIETZ, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0021737350).
DIETZ, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0021737379).
DIETZ, PHILIP MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0021737369).

355 WINDEMERE DR
ONESKO, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016497205).

355 WYNDHAM PARK S
ROSE, NORMA F. (Voter ID number OH0016446340).
ROSE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0016446220).

356 AYLESBURY DR S
SALISBURY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0020066965).
SALISBURY, SCOTT F. (Voter ID number OH0018657200).

356 NATURE TRL
DIGGINS, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0018906451).
EYESTONE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016478149).
EYESTONE, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0016479637).

356 OLGELBAY DR
ARTHUR, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number OH0021987626).
ARTHUR, ELIZABETH KINKADE (Voter ID number OH0016450005).

356 POTOMAC CT
VRABEL, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016492978).
VRABEL, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024118235).
VRABEL, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016492979).
VRABEL, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022481541).

356 SCOTTSDALE CT
BROWN, DEANA JANE (Voter ID number OH0016444214).
BROWN, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016444211).
BROWN, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0023949056).

356 WYNDHAM PARK S
BLATERI, ILDA E. (Voter ID number OH0021977482).
BLATERI, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021977508).
GUSTINA, BERNARD E. (Voter ID number OH0016469614).
GUSTINA, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0016469607).

357 ABBOTSBURY CT
FARINELLI, BEVERLY G. (Voter ID number OH0020517473).
WOOLARD, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number OH0021963251).
WOOLARD, J CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0021926124).

357 BARRINGTON DR
CANTZLER, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0022227109).
CANTZLER, LINDSAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022054734).

357 FLOUR CT
BONVALLET, KENNETH ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0016515406).
BONVALLET, SUSAN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016515386).

357 HARROGATE CT
HARLAN, LUANN (Voter ID number OH0021140172).
WILLIAMS, RODGER L. (Voter ID number OH0019987226).

357 MULBERRY WAY W
THOMAS, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0020389669).
THOMAS, MATTHEW O. (Voter ID number OH0019617059).

357 NATURE TRL
DONOHUE, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023270804).
DONOHUE, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number OH0023280204).

357 POTOMAC CT
BONANNO, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0017874006).
BONANNO, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0016450715).

357 WYNDHAM PARK N
CONLEY, RANDELL D. (Voter ID number OH0016444251).
CONLEY, SHARON DIANE (Voter ID number OH0016444254).

358 ABBOTSBURY DR
BACHMAN, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0019823591).
BACHMAN, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0022167225).

358 AMESBURY CT
WELLING, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021385644).
WELLING, CARA J. (Voter ID number OH0021385660).

358 BARRINGTON DR
DONOHUE, JAMES V. (Voter ID number OH0016482156).
DONOHUE, KEVIN ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023286466).
DONOHUE, SHARON E. (Voter ID number OH0016483713).

358 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
HERNANDEZ, ADRIANA LETICIA (Voter ID number OH0023051898).
HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL (Voter ID number OH0023893637).
HERNANDEZ, DIANA (Voter ID number OH0024869227).
MEJIA, ALICE (Voter ID number OH0024152973).
VASQUEZ, LARISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0024493448).

358 HARROGATE CT
JOHNSTON, ALICIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022836910).
JOHNSTON, STEVEN CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0023058746).

358 HARROGATE LOOP N
GARCIA, ASTRID S. (Voter ID number OH0016483780).
GARCIA, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number OH0016476418).
GARCIA, KAYLEIGH (Voter ID number OH0022813054).
GARCIA, NICOLE ALEXIS (Voter ID number OH0021704346).
VALDEZ ARRATIA, JOSHUA HUMBERTO (Voter ID number OH0023430031).

359 AYLESBURY DR S
HILL, JEREMY FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0024234459).
HILL, TARA JANELL BAAR (Voter ID number OH0024234457).

359 AYLESBURY DR W
BRUMBAUGH, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0016448983).

359 MILL WIND CT S
MASON, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022682542).
MASON, JON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022873523).

359 NATURE TRL
SWICK, ANDREW JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0022389984).
SWICK, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number OH0022040937).

359 OLGELBAY DR
GALIFFO, ANTHONY DEMITRY (Voter ID number OH0024642226).
MILBURN, JERI L. (Voter ID number OH0024276001).
MILBURN, LINDA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0024543353).
MILBURN, RONALD LEROY (Voter ID number OH0024537865).
RUSSELL, MADISON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024580930).
SHULL, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number OH0024445270).

359 SCOTTSDALE CT
REEP, JENNIFER B. (Voter ID number OH0016495859).
REEP, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number OH0022428118).

359 WINDCROFT DR
STADGE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0016484267).
STADGE, VICKI L. (Voter ID number OH0016484038).

359 WYNDHAM PARK N
SEYMOUR, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0016442288).

36 ABBEYCROSS LN
DUFFEY, MELANIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0021903649).

36 EMERALD XING
LAURENT, BUDDY R. (Voter ID number OH0016468450).
LAURENT, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0020079798).

36 VILLAGE GREEN DR
BANCROFT, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number OH0016444054).
BANCROFT, WALTER MYLES (Voter ID number OH0016444063).
ZIMMERMAN, GREGORY VON (Voter ID number OH0016442602).
ZIMMERMAN, LINDA G. (Voter ID number OH0016443173).

360 ABBOTSBURY CT
NILES, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number OH0024829056).
NILES, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number OH0016457967).

360 ASHFORD DR
BRUCE, CRAIG B. (Voter ID number OH0022432752).
BRUCE, TRACEY J. (Voter ID number OH0022432747).

360 BURNS DR
AHMED, ARFAN (Voter ID number OH0022272490).
AHMED, FARZANA (Voter ID number OH0024975538).
AMANAT, SALMA (Voter ID number OH0023038598).
KHAN, AHMED (Voter ID number OH0022665504).

360 FLOUR CT
GASKALLA, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0016433451).
GASKALLA, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0021627559).

360 NATURE TRL
BORNE, JAMES CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0022753808).

360 SCOTTSDALE CT
HOSTLER, DONALD EARL (Voter ID number OH0016496423).
HOSTLER, KAREN K. (Voter ID number OH0016496428).

361 ABBOTSBURY DR
GUTHMANN, JOHN KARWEN (Voter ID number OH0024378720).
IBARRA, MARIA ELENA (Voter ID number OH0022524691).
WAGNER, RYAN DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016453535).

361 AMESBURY CT
WOEHRLE, GINA N. (Voter ID number OH0019903324).
WOEHRLE, JASON J. (Voter ID number OH0019905744).

361 BARRINGTON DR
INMAN, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024418074).
INMAN, JOHN MARK (Voter ID number OH0024569547).
INMAN, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0024418080).

361 BURNS DR
JACOBSEN, ALAYNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023004381).
JACOBSEN, CRAIG THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023004384).

361 NATURE TRL
CEH, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0019468456).
CEH, STEVEN ERIC (Voter ID number OH0019468177).

361 OLDE ENGLISH DR
SCHWARTZWALDER, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number OH0016514637).
SCHWARTZWALDER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016514536).

361 OLDE MILL DR
GRAHAM, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number OH0018941131).
GRAHAM, GAYLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022720401).

361 WESTGREEN LN
HARBORT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0021623768).

362 AYLESBURY DR W
FULLER, CAROL SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0016493188).

362 OLGELBAY DR
LOYER, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number OH0020046958).
LOYER, LILY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024732040).

362 POTOMAC CT
PATTON, WANDA DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0016465749).

362 WINDEMERE DR
BECKWITH, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0020964560).
BECKWITH, MARLIAN MICHELLE BRYANT (Voter ID number OH0020964076).

363 ABBOTSBURY CT
DEMPSEY, DEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0023004035).
DEMPSEY, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0022580116).

363 HARROGATE CT
BAUER ROSSANTELLI, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016469744).
ROSENTELLI, ALLESANDRO CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0022501829).
ROSSANTELLI, DOMINIC V. (Voter ID number OH0023631844).
ROSSANTELLI, GABRIELLA T. (Voter ID number OH0024118234).
ROSSANTELLI, GIOVANNI R. (Voter ID number OH0024118236).

363 NATURE TRL
CLARK, DONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0016457681).

363 WYNDHAM PARK S
WOLFE, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0016443879).

3636 HANAWALT RD
FARYMAN, TIILEIDA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0024030040).

364 ABBOTSBURY DR
ABNER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0016428928).
ABNER, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number OH0016444990).

364 MILL WIND CT S
EVANS, LAURA R. (Voter ID number OH0016480013).

364 NATURE TRL
KURPE, GEORGENE M. (Voter ID number OH0016499992).
KURPE, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019590319).

364 WINDCROFT DR
BOYLE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0016484967).
BOYLE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016485739).

364 WINDEMERE DR
SPAYDE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022679121).
SPAYDE, DARREN D. (Voter ID number OH0022428332).

364 WYNDHAM PARK S
PECK, NICHOLAS PFEIFER (Voter ID number OH0016433081).
PECK, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0016433085).

365 AMESBURY CT
PENTELLO, ROCKY ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016485270).
STAGER, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024676817).

365 AYLESBURY DR S
STAHELI, CORY A. (Voter ID number OH0016457584).
STAHELI, EMILY S. (Voter ID number OH0016456078).
STAHELI, MCKENZI M. (Voter ID number OH0021538358).

365 FARMEADOW DR
DEUTCHKI, FRANK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024283862).
DEUTCHKI, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024296615).
REGALBUTO, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024484284).

365 FLOUR CT
REINHOLZ, BRYAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024731240).

365 MILL WIND CT S
ETHERIDGE, RAY WILLARD (Voter ID number OH0018993570).
ETHERIDGE, SHANA (Voter ID number OH0018993515).

365 MULBERRY WAY W
HUPP, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0021724397).
HUPP, CHERYL LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0016515144).
HUPP, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0018973433).
HUPP, KEITH LAINE (Voter ID number OH0016515159).

365 OLGELBAY DR
DAVIDOVITCH, MENACHEM (Voter ID number OH0023841877).
DAVIDOVITCH, NOAH SHAW (Voter ID number OH0024149076).
DAVIDOVITCH, PENNY C. (Voter ID number OH0023857372).
DAVIDOVITCH, RACHEL ABIGAIL (Voter ID number OH0024557310).

365 WYNDHAM PARK S
FLACCHE, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0016490348).
FLACCHE, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016486609).

366 ABBOTSBURY CT
HAMMERSTEIN WOO, ELLEN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0016450775).
WOO, JEFFREY DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0016452789).

366 AMESBURY CT
JONES, VINETTA (Voter ID number OH0023971420).
THOMAS, JANET A. (Voter ID number OH0016484382).
THOMAS, NATHANYAL EDMUND (Voter ID number OH0018711830).

366 ASHFORD DR
ALTOMONTE, CHLOE ANGELICA (Voter ID number OH0021905417).
ALTOMONTE, EMMA F. (Voter ID number OH0022840484).
ALTOMONTE, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number OH0016475244).
DANGELO, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0016475242).

366 AYLESBURY DR S
SMITH, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016467728).
SMITH, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016467731).

366 BURNS DR
EDSE, JANE A. (Voter ID number OH0016429339).

366 CANTERBURY CT
MCLAUGHLIN, AMY GARVER (Voter ID number OH0023423651).
MCLAUGHLIN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number OH0023423650).

366 HARROGATE LOOP N
KLINGEL, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0024012490).
KLINGEL, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0016480178).
KLINGEL, SONIA (Voter ID number OH0016481096).

366 SCOTTSDALE CT
STEGER, CHRISTINA K. (Voter ID number OH0023745635).
STEGER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0023397265).
TIDD, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0024341839).
TIDD, TAWNYA S. (Voter ID number OH0024467228).

366 WINDEMERE DR
DUPLESSIE, CHERYL K. (Voter ID number OH0024544247).
DUPLESSIE, TREY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0025038305).

366 WYNDHAM PARK S
WHARTON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0016445872).

367 ABBOTSBURY DR
LOPEZ, MARIO A. (Voter ID number OH0019231873).
LOPEZ, SANDRA CATALINA (Voter ID number OH0022030719).
RAMIREZ, ALMA P. (Voter ID number OH0019139649).

367 AYLESBURY DR W
JOE, LYNN R. (Voter ID number OH0023684307).
LIPKIN, HOWARD LEROY (Voter ID number OH0016492649).

367 BARRINGTON DR
RICCI, JULIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016457619).

367 NATURE TRL
STEINER, GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0016420685).
STEINER, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016451042).
STEINER, SUE C. (Voter ID number OH0016456003).

367 OLDE ENGLISH DR
MCKETHAN, KATHRYN DIANE (Voter ID number OH0016490718).

367 SCOTTSDALE CT
HENDERSHOT, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0016439768).
STOWERS, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016439364).

367 WESTGREEN LN
MARSHALL, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0021486594).

367 WYNDHAM PARK N
HUSTON, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016506634).

368 AYLESBURY DR W
SMOOT, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0016480890).
SMOOT, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0023814036).
SMOOT, TANIJA KEVONNE (Voter ID number OH0021102336).
SMOOT, WAYMOND WALTER (Voter ID number OH0025031713).

368 FARMEADOW DR
PRITCHARD, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016487160).
PRITCHARD, JANET LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0016487159).

368 FLOUR CT
MCCREERY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016514796).
MCCREERY, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016514795).

368 NATURE TRL
PAKLER, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number OH0024739998).

368 OLGELBAY DR
SHANER, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021715543).
SHANER, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0021677194).
SHANER, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021723808).

369 ABBOTSBURY CT
ARYAL, PRAMESH (Voter ID number OH0024673864).
GYAWALI, SHAILAJA (Voter ID number OH0024632464).

369 OLDE MILL DR
BLACKBURN, ARTHUR P. (Voter ID number OH0016499511).
BLACKBURN, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016499516).

369 WESTGREEN LN
DUNBAR, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number OH0016428444).
DUNBAR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016422346).

369 WINDCROFT DR
SAHADEVAN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0019229867).

369 WINDEMERE CIR
COOPER, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016474237).

37 ABBEYCROSS LN
COLA, JACQUELYN L. (Voter ID number OH0019903503).

37 EMERALD XING
LAKE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0024235967).
WILCOX, JAMES LYMAN (Voter ID number OH0024181609).

370 ABBOTSBURY DR
RUSSO, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0016452804).
YOUNG, KELLEE L. (Voter ID number OH0016447076).

370 CANTERBURY CT
BLAIS, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023907463).
BLAIS, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0016466341).
BLAIS, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0016466347).

370 POTOMAC AVE
DIXON, JONATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021903564).
ZOELLNER, KURT W. (Voter ID number OH0024016494).
ZOELLNER, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number OH0023430293).

370 WINDEMERE DR
SLAYTON, BRITNEE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0022820118).
SLAYTON, KIRSTEN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022805657).
SLAYTON, LISA JOE (Voter ID number OH0016421039).
SLAYTON, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0016421054).

371 AMESBURY CT
HERBERT, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0020058023).
HERBERT, NICOLE BETH (Voter ID number OH0019987038).

371 CANTERBURY CT
LEEMAN, BURT WERREN (Voter ID number OH0020249254).
LEEMAN, KIMBERLEE L. (Voter ID number OH0021473790).
WOOD, KAYLA A. (Voter ID number OH0023554590).

371 MULBERRY WAY W
HULSE, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number OH0024089695).
HULSE, GEOFFREY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016497888).
HULSE, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023447019).
RUMM, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016497887).

371 NATURE TRL
WEAVER, JACK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019518655).
WEAVER, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0019518802).

371 OLGELBAY DR
WOODS, BOWMAN D. (Voter ID number OH0024542692).
WOODS, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0024542689).

371 WESTGREEN LN
HOLLINS, ARDIS M. (Voter ID number OH0016430184).
KOLBECK, YAHAIRA A. (Voter ID number OH0021043846).
MORGAN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0022029346).
STARKEY, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022076835).

372 ABBOTSBURY CT
GOODKNIGHT, KYLE H. (Voter ID number OH0022381377).

372 AMESBURY CT
PENOFF, BRADLEY T. (Voter ID number OH0016470087).
PENOFF, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number OH0016478471).
PENOFF, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0016478473).

372 NATURE TRL
STORM, DOUGLAS LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0024950608).

372 OLDE ENGLISH DR
VELEGOL, ADAM G. (Voter ID number OH0016446273).
VELEGOL, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0016446287).

373 ABBOTSBURY DR
AUKER, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0022909073).
AUKER, MEGAN RYAN (Voter ID number OH0022909077).
RYAN, WENDY JO (Voter ID number OH0016450588).

373 AYLESBURY DR S
CARUSO, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0016460758).
CARUSO, RON J. (Voter ID number OH0016460761).

373 FLOUR CT
ROSE, ALEAH J. (Voter ID number OH0016471930).
ROSE, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number OH0016475627).

373 POTOMAC AVE
HENDEY, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0022718842).
HENDEY, PETER G. (Voter ID number OH0022877734).

373 SCOTTSDALE CT
FISHKING, YEKATERINA (Voter ID number OH0024381922).

373 WESTGREEN LN
BONETZKY, PAULA L. (Voter ID number OH0023993833).
DEANGELIS, ANGELA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024627940).
DEANGELIS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0024627929).
REED, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number OH0022002056).

373 WYNDHAM PARK S
RENSHAW, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016481669).
RENSHAW, JAY J. (Voter ID number OH0016480738).

374 ASHFORD DR
HARRIS, LEIJA LANORA (Voter ID number OH0024731204).
WARD, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0023658971).
WARD, SEKA C. (Voter ID number OH0022380465).

374 BURNS DR
DEITERING, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023020239).
DEITERING, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number OH0023012172).

374 OLGELBAY DR
HOLMES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0016455437).
HOLMES, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016455527).

374 SCOTTSDALE CT
MILLER, MICHELE N. (Voter ID number OH0022753576).
MILLER, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number OH0022750209).

374 WESTGREEN LN
REVELLE, CHARLES FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0023601221).
REVELLE, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0021893747).

374 WINDCROFT DR
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0016491235).

374 WINDEMERE DR
LEAHY, COLLEEN N. (Voter ID number OH0024190028).
THIEDT, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024731254).

374 WOODGATE LN
MARKOVICH, JOYCE D. (Voter ID number OH0022606601).
MARKOVICH, TED J. (Voter ID number OH0022501288).

374 WYNDHAM PARK S
NILSON KIBBEY, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0021830023).
PROBERT, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0021829995).

375 ABBOTSBURY CT
KIEKEBEN, FRANZ W. (Voter ID number OH0016434502).
KIEKEBEN, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0016434498).

375 AMESBURY CT
MILLER, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0021482269).
MILLER, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0021437600).

375 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
ANDERSON, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0024844539).
ANDERSON, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number OH0023291866).
PETCH, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0016486938).

375 CANTERBURY CT
CONKLIN, BRENDAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024368461).

375 FARMEADOW DR
WALLACE, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023456379).
WALLACE, ROGER G. (Voter ID number OH0016484181).
WALLACE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0016483598).
WALLACE, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0024223451).

375 HARROGATE LOOP N
MCRAE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0016496556).
MCRAE, JOSH D. (Voter ID number OH0018736596).
MCRAE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0016496549).

375 NATURE TRL
HICKEY, EMMA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024950217).
HICKEY, MADELINE CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0024973297).
WHYBREW, SARAH L. (Voter ID number OH0024732710).

375 OLDE ENGLISH DR
AVENTINO, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016477500).
AVENTINO, MARK LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0016477503).

375 RIDGEMOOR LN
SCHOGOLEFF, ALEXANDER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024149075).
SIMA, MARY LOURDES (Voter ID number OH0020185528).
SIMA, RONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0022520577).

375 SUNBURY RD
SINGH, KANWAL N. (Voter ID number OH0016427327).
SINGH, KENDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0023043935).
SINGH, LYNN W. (Voter ID number OH0016418910).

375 WYNDHAM PARK S
WHITTRIDGE, JO ANN W. (Voter ID number OH0016421626).
WHITTRIDGE, LOWELL RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0016423073).

376 ABBOTSBURY DR
PFEFFERLE, CHELSEA N. (Voter ID number OH0018915006).
PFEFFERLE, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016451606).

376 AMESBURY CT
BROOKS, DONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0023944388).
BROOKS, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0023942845).
STONE, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number OH0021295501).

376 AYLESBURY DR S
TRAVIS, BREANNE DANYEL (Voter ID number OH0020434437).
TRAVIS, JERRALD A. (Voter ID number OH0020883330).

376 CANTERBURY CT
MALLOY, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016491565).
MALLOY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016489749).

376 FLOUR CT
VERMAATEN, JASON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019273595).
VERMAATEN, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016478287).
VERMAATEN, THOMAS JARED (Voter ID number OH0024572443).
VERMAATEN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0016480962).

376 HARROGATE LOOP N
BURKE, PEGGY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016461002).

376 N WEST ST
ESKER, CARRIE GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023603369).
ESKER, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021219095).
ESKER, JANELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0016472525).
ESKER, KYLIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020329589).
ESKER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022953609).
ESKER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0016472520).

376 NATURE TRL
SELING, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0016475416).
SELING, JULIET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016464381).

376 WESTGREEN LN
COLLINS, AZI MARIE KITO (Voter ID number OH0022898733).
HOWARD, ERIN G. (Voter ID number OH0019618858).
KETZLER, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0016500117).
KETZLER, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016500104).

376 WOODGATE LN
WISSMAN, CANDICE I. (Voter ID number OH0024157397).
WISSMAN, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0024153418).

376 WYNDHAM PARK N
DINNING, DAVID D. (Voter ID number OH0024759142).
DINNING, ELLYN R. (Voter ID number OH0024759152).

376 WYNDHAM PARK S
LANE, LUCY A. (Voter ID number OH0016514966).

377 MEADCREST CT
SEELEY, WARREN W. (Voter ID number OH0021545671).
SEELEY, WENDY S. (Voter ID number OH0021545683).

377 OLDE MILL DR
VOGT, ANNA C. (Voter ID number OH0024444544).

377 OLGELBAY DR
HARRIS, BRITTANY LAUGHTER (Voter ID number OH0023190470).
HARRIS, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number OH0023408178).

377 WESTGREEN LN
PARKER, COLE MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0024640092).
PARKER, JASON DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024295880).
PARKER, JENNIFER DIVELBISS (Voter ID number OH0024200703).

377 WINDCROFT DR
ROTH, DARUNEE P. (Voter ID number OH0022514266).
ROTH, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0022123928).

377 WINDEMERE CIR
DENMAN, PHYLLIS B. (Voter ID number OH0021435678).

377 WOODGATE LN
ALBAN, ROSEMAY (Voter ID number OH0019692058).
STEWART, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number OH0020997594).

377 WYNDHAM PARK N
MASON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0018906730).
MASON, TRUDY K. (Voter ID number OH0018906717).

378 ABBOTSBURY CT
BURSON, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024274734).
BURSON, CARRIE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0024308615).

378 FARMEADOW DR
MCDONALD, RANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0020054365).
MCDONALD, TRACI WENZELL (Voter ID number OH0020054367).

379 ABBOTSBURY DR
PARRISH, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0016449266).
PARRISH, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0016449267).

379 MULBERRY WAY W
EHRICK, PRISCILLA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016515261).
TOMPKINS, DIANE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0016514746).
TOMPKINS, REBEKAH R. (Voter ID number OH0020048752).
TOMPKINS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022150983).
TOMPKINS, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016514747).

379 N WEST ST
DAVIS, CRYSTAL GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021956978).
DAVIS, JUSTEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021929504).

379 RIDGEMOOR LN
HAUENSTEIN, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0016509852).
HAUENSTEIN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0016509846).

379 WINDEMERE CIR
PIEKOS, KARI L. (Voter ID number OH0023786115).
PIEKOS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0023599339).

379 WYNDHAM PARK N
OREILLY, DIANA R. (Voter ID number OH0016440161).
OREILLY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0016440172).

38 ABBEYCROSS LN
CARROLL, MARGUERITE P. (Voter ID number OH0021902069).

38 VILLAGE GREEN DR
DEUSER, COURTNEY R. (Voter ID number OH0023879722).
RAU, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0016438972).

380 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
FAULK, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0016493084).
FAULK, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0016493079).

380 BURNS DR
REITHER, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023013780).

380 MEADCREST CT
LEHMAN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0021045592).

380 NATURE TRL
CAMPBELL, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number OH0016434382).
CAMPBELL, SUE K. (Voter ID number OH0016453878).

380 OLDE ENGLISH DR
MAUGER, CHASE NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021732723).
MAUGER, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0020877722).
MAUGER, TERRI LEA (Voter ID number OH0016445465).

380 OLGELBAY DR
HILL, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0016450590).
HILL, STUART MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0016450738).

380 POTOMAC AVE
CARTER, CECELIA J. (Voter ID number OH0016484030).
CARTER, FREDERICK LENARD (Voter ID number OH0016486050).
CARTER, JORDON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016451833).

380 WESTGREEN LN
BOYD, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0020925538).

380 WINDEMERE DR
MCCOMBS, JIMMY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023835414).
MCCOMBS, LISA SCHWEITZER (Voter ID number OH0023837020).

380 WOODGATE LN
SWEANEY, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016514508).
SWEANEY, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016514505).

381 ABBOTSBURY CT
DILLARD, TODD D. (Voter ID number OH0020847936).
DILLARD, TREY DMITRI (Voter ID number OH0024876622).
DILLARD, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number OH0020847941).

381 AYLESBURY DR S
NKANSAH WIAFE, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0024808237).
NKANSAH WIAFE, MARY (Voter ID number OH0021575956).
NKANSAH WIAFE, PHOEBE (Voter ID number OH0023240738).
NKANSAH WIAFE, YAW (Voter ID number OH0021488984).

381 BARRINGTON DR
JACOBSON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0021045619).
MATOVICH, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0023117507).
MATOVICH, JULIE R. (Voter ID number OH0023530491).

381 FLOUR CT
NICKELS, AMBER K. (Voter ID number OH0016443705).
NICKELS, HARRISON J. (Voter ID number OH0023506156).
NICKELS, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0016443704).
NICKELS, ZACHARY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0023997246).

381 HARROGATE LOOP E
CORBIN, JERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016456804).
CORBIN, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number OH0016456815).

381 SCOTTSDALE CT
JAMESON, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number OH0024825093).
JAMESON, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023637126).
JAMESON, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0016418908).

381 WESTGREEN LN
HEIL, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0016420604).

382 ABBOTSBURY DR
WOOD, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0018500903).

382 ASHFORD DR
KRATZER, JOEL BRENT (Voter ID number OH0016497620).
KRATZER, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016498605).

382 CANTERBURY CT
DZIEDZICKI, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0024909392).

382 HARROGATE LOOP N
BOSTON, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0016432335).
BOSTON, KATHY I. (Voter ID number OH0016432328).

382 SCOTTSDALE CT
HUTCHISON, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number OH0019829244).
HUTCHISON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0016481225).
HUTCHISON, VICKI K. (Voter ID number OH0016481224).

382 WOODGATE LN
KIDWELL, GAVIN (Voter ID number OH0023969114).
WILLIS, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0016462619).
WILLIS, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0016462614).
WILLIS, KYLE MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0016425276).

383 ASHFORD DR
KOMLOS, JENNIFER LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0024766100).
KOMLOS, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0016493923).

383 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
CRUZ, BLANCA A. (Voter ID number OH0016474602).
CRUZ, ERNESTO I. (Voter ID number OH0016482213).

383 CANTERBURY CT
GRUZS, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0016515164).
GRUZS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016515138).

383 OLDE ENGLISH DR
BALL, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016433452).
BALL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0016433454).
NULL, DORIS L. (Voter ID number OH0021561594).

383 OLGELBAY DR
CAMPBELL, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0021352709).
CAMPBELL, DANIELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0021352696).

383 WESTGREEN LN
VANGUILDER, JARED J. (Voter ID number OH0016421030).

383 WINDEMERE DR
CALHOUN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0016495006).
CALHOUN, MORGAN OLIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023056981).
SEGBERS, BRITTANY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023537010).

383 WYNDHAM PARK S
CHAMBERS, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number OH0016452976).
CHAMBERS, HELEN F. (Voter ID number OH0016449877).

384 ABBOTSBURY CT
EVANS, ANDREW GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0023717248).
EVANS, ANDREW GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0023880714).
EVANS, SARA K. (Voter ID number OH0023960591).
WATSON, KATHERINE EDNEY (Voter ID number OH0023044902).

384 BARRINGTON DR
JONES, ALECIA M. (Voter ID number OH0018580423).
TANNER, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021615200).
TANNER, MARISSA X. (Voter ID number OH0024583694).

384 FLOUR CT
MACK, CHERI R. (Voter ID number OH0021616512).
MACK, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0016486828).

384 HARROGATE LOOP E
LEASE, RHONDA MACHELL (Voter ID number OH0016495425).
LEASE, THOMAS LANE (Voter ID number OH0016494954).

384 WESTGREEN LN
KULIK, CATHERINE DOYLE (Voter ID number OH0021087634).
KULIK, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0020723872).

384 WINDEMERE DR
DECK, COURTNEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016447455).
DECK, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number OH0016439651).

384 WOODGATE LN
MCGARVEY, DEBBY M. (Voter ID number OH0016513021).
MCGARVEY, PAUL R. (Voter ID number OH0016513013).

384 WYNDHAM PARK S
HAYES, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number OH0016461398).
HAYES, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0016461401).

385 ABBOTSBURY DR
BERNARD, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016451242).
BERNARD, MEGAN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0025035777).

385 AYLESBURY DR S
ROMEO, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0020627562).
ROMEO, STEVE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020387555).

385 MULBERRY WAY W
FLUTY, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022753775).

385 POTOMAC AVE
KRISAK, CHARLES PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016514916).
KRISAK, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0016514921).

385 RIDGEMOOR LN
RAYMOND, CHRISTIANA JOY (Voter ID number OH0021893701).
RAYMOND, CLIFFORD W. (Voter ID number OH0016493307).
RAYMOND, MARCIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0016513235).

385 WINDCROFT DR
GODWIN, CLARK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024732501).
GODWIN, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number OH0021961092).
GODWIN, PAULA L. (Voter ID number OH0021962214).
PITTS, JUSTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0020900661).
PITTS, LESLIE LINDSEY (Voter ID number OH0020900674).

385 WYNDHAM PARK S
PALMIERO, FRANK D. (Voter ID number OH0016450283).
SULICH, LORETTA I. (Voter ID number OH0024439296).

386 AYLESBURY DR S
HYAJNEH, YOUSEF M. (Voter ID number OH0016433648).
HYOJNEH, ALI Y. (Voter ID number OH0023966250).
TUBAISHAT, YUSRA ABDULLAH (Voter ID number OH0019112001).

386 HARROGATE LOOP N
NORTON, DUSTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021315332).
NORTON, WENDY C. (Voter ID number OH0021315368).

386 OLGELBAY DR
FIHE, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0016457053).
FIHE, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016452668).

386 POTOMAC AVE
RIDGWAY, CHARLES STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0019730190).
RIDGWAY, SANDRA MADDOX (Voter ID number OH0019051058).

386 WOODGATE LN
THOMAS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0016479238).
THOMAS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0016467968).
THOMAS, MADISON LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024016583).
THOMAS, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number OH0021810367).

386 WYNDHAM PARK S
STERLING, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0016440764).
STERLING, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number OH0016436151).

387 ABBOTSBURY CT
LYONS, JACOB MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024950015).
LYONS, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number OH0024311264).
LYONS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024535053).

387 FARMEADOW DR
DAMRATH, JOHN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0024560790).
DAMRATH, RACHEL JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0024561283).
WASYLIK, DEBI ANN (Voter ID number OH0016498677).
WASYLIK, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016498672).

387 OLDE MILL DR
OSHEROFF, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0024279233).

387 RIDGEMOOR LN
ZIVIC, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number OH0023061686).

387 WESTGREEN LN
CHEW, JENNIFER ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0021954810).

387 WINDEMERE CIR
CALHOUN, BETTY M. (Voter ID number OH0022947646).

387 WYNDHAM PARK N
RUMPH, LOIS M. (Voter ID number OH0016440577).

388 ABBOTSBURY DR
SHIPLEY, ALETHA M. (Voter ID number OH0016450028).

388 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
SCHUMACHER, IRVING F. (Voter ID number OH0016456465).

388 CANTERBURY CT
JONES, CRAIG P. (Voter ID number OH0023425138).
JONES, LEANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0023449378).

388 FARMEADOW DR
STUMP, JULIE PERNELL (Voter ID number OH0021611715).
STUMP, ROBERT AARON (Voter ID number OH0021611702).

388 SCOTTSDALE CT
COX, PATRICIA V. (Voter ID number OH0016495287).
MURRAY, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number OH0024637184).
MURRAY, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number OH0024236140).

388 WESTGREEN LN
AUGUSTINE, DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022263684).

388 WINDEMERE DR
MARKHAM, RICHARD LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0016447913).
PILLIFANT, FAITH MEGAN (Voter ID number OH0023435110).
PILLIFANT, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0023147536).

389 ASHFORD DR
LESTINI, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024953003).

389 HARROGATE LOOP E
BAKER CORELIS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0016420396).
CORELIS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0016418811).

389 MEADCREST CT
SMITH, JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0023979572).
SMITH, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0023979501).

389 OLGELBAY DR
BENOIT, ALEXIS M. (Voter ID number OH0022203231).
BENOIT, GERARD H. (Voter ID number OH0016456189).
BENOIT, KATIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016458007).

389 RIDGEMOOR LN
HAYWOOD, GARRETT A. (Voter ID number OH0021923503).
HAYWOOD, KARA E. (Voter ID number OH0023838285).
HAYWOOD, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016481435).

389 SCOTTSDALE CT
TOMPOS, SHEILA JANE (Voter ID number OH0016495411).
TOMPOS, WILLIAM STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0016495407).

389 WESTGREEN LN
IANNARINO, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022263181).

389 WINDCROFT DR
SALERNO, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0021704067).
SALERNO, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number OH0019224989).

389 WINDEMERE DR
WOOTEN, RENETTE A. (Voter ID number OH0016490508).
WOOTEN, S ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0016493594).

389 WYNDHAM PARK N
PAYNE, KATHY REEB (Voter ID number OH0024526770).

39 EMERALD XING
COLLINS, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0023835082).
COLLINS, RALPH J. (Voter ID number OH0023815010).

39 VILLAGE GREEN DR
HANYAK, BRENDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016485027).
HOY, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016492803).
HOY, KIRSTEN L. (Voter ID number OH0024077863).
HOY, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0021475274).

390 ABBOTSBURY CT
WALTER, AARON T. (Voter ID number OH0020395101).
WALTER, SARAH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0022262894).

390 ASHFORD DR
CRERAND, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016443929).
CRERAND, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016444828).

390 MULBERRY WAY W
FUGATE, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021210923).
FUGATE, MARGIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016424568).

390 WOODGATE LN
JOHNSON, KAREN G. (Voter ID number OH0024392275).
SANDERS, DAVID GLENN (Voter ID number OH0024415048).
SANDERS, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024495008).

391 ABBOTSBURY DR
BOWERS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016451647).
BOWERS, STACIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016438049).

391 AYLESBURY DR S
CRAWMER, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016489744).
CRAWMER, MARK WENTZEL (Voter ID number OH0016489741).

391 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
ANDERSON, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016453628).
ANDERSON, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number OH0016453625).

391 BURNS DR
BRUNO, BRITTANY (Voter ID number OH0023982918).
BRUNO, PHILIP THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023168827).

391 HAVENDALE DR
THOMPSON, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0016498795).
THOMPSON, ERIC BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0016498791).

391 OLDE ENGLISH DR
CAMERON, BETTY T. (Voter ID number OH0022541393).
HOLMBERG CAMERON, ASHLEY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022541452).

391 WESTGREEN LN
BABUSKA, RYAN (Voter ID number OH0020629874).
DOWNING, MATTHIAS S. (Voter ID number OH0021188446).

391 WINDEMERE CIR
ADKINS, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0018950644).

392 AYLESBURY DR S
PAWSON, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0019029023).
PAWSON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0019029012).

392 FARMEADOW DR
LINDNER, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number OH0024844127).
LINDNER, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0016486143).
LINDNER, TAMERA L. (Voter ID number OH0016486699).

392 HARROGATE LOOP E
ANTAO, AUDREY MARY (Voter ID number OH0021917859).
ANTAO, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number OH0024258767).
ANTAO, LENIN SAUDE (Voter ID number OH0021917879).

392 MEADCREST CT
WRISTON, NAOMI F. (Voter ID number OH0016493177).

392 MILL WIND DR
EASTWAY, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number OH0023797495).

392 POTOMAC AVE
CALO, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016493408).
CALO, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0016493402).
CALO, ROSE MARIE E. (Voter ID number OH0016479887).

392 RIDGEMOOR LN
DEVINE, JAMES PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0016485923).
DEVINE, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0016488464).

392 WESTGREEN LN
PARNELL, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020534975).
PARNELL, REGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0021336398).
TAVELLA, LEAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020795551).
TAVELLA, PAULO ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0019491446).

393 ABBOTSBURY CT
DIXON SHAVERS, JUDY E. (Voter ID number OH0024306429).

393 CANTERBURY CT
CLOUGHERTY, CANDACE C. (Voter ID number OH0016483100).
CLOUGHERTY, NORA (Voter ID number OH0021901456).

393 MILL WIND DR
MACZKA, TOBY B. (Voter ID number OH0021614939).

393 MULBERRY WAY W
ARTHUR, LOIS (Voter ID number OH0023094892).
ARTHUR, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number OH0023056038).

393 RIDGEMOOR LN
MCCALL, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0016509880).

393 WESTGREEN LN
THOMPSON, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021159467).
THOMPSON, JANICE C. (Voter ID number OH0021109896).

393 WINDCROFT DR
HAMRICK, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0018921365).
HAMRICK, RODNEY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018921054).

393 WYNDHAM PARK S
CARPENTER, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number OH0022576937).

394 ABBOTSBURY DR
GAYDISH, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0024344629).
GAYDISH, HEATHER EUSTACE (Voter ID number OH0024354742).

394 ASHFORD DR
DUNCAN TRIPPE, EDITH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016492312).
TRIPPE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0016490006).

394 AYLESBURY DR S
BOSSMAN, MARTIN MATHIAS (Voter ID number OH0024680503).

394 BURNS DR
BROSS, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023397295).
BROSS, JULIE CONSTANCE (Voter ID number OH0022854233).

394 HARROGATE LOOP W
MARTIN, SAMUEL V. (Voter ID number OH0016418846).

394 OLDE MILL DR
PALUMBO, NANCY JO (Voter ID number OH0016498928).
PALUMBO, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0016498921).

394 WOODGATE LN
MASELLI, FRANCIS R. (Voter ID number OH0016468171).
MASELLI, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0016468173).

394 WYNDHAM PARK S
RIZEK, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0019746362).

395 ASHFORD DR
ELLISON, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0016494241).
ELLISON, JACK L. (Voter ID number OH0016493661).

395 HARROGATE LOOP W
FREER, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number OH0023009214).
FREER, SHAWN RONALD (Voter ID number OH0023004201).

395 MEADCREST CT
CRONE, ARTREE (Voter ID number OH0018834880).
CRONE, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0018736556).

395 OLGELBAY DR
BLOOM, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024227506).
PLESHA, MARCY L. (Voter ID number OH0024172901).

395 POTOMAC AVE
GANNON, ELLEN P. (Voter ID number OH0016494793).
GANNON, GRANT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024575773).
GANNON, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0022878265).
GANNON, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0016494795).

395 RIDGEMOOR LN
PONTICELLO, ANNETTE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0024439322).
UNSER, CHRISTOPHER KARL (Voter ID number OH0023637487).
UNSER, GARY M. (Voter ID number OH0023046576).

395 SUNBURY RD
HEIL, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0022399479).

395 WESTGREEN LN
CARPENTER, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0020395079).
COLLINS, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0016431575).

395 WYNDHAM PARK S
FALLON, SIOBHAN CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024870501).
MURPHY, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016463990).
MURPHY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016440739).

396 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
ELLING, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023423751).
ELLING, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023422855).

396 CANTERBURY CT
HINCKLEY, DAWN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023250443).

396 OLDE ENGLISH DR
PFANZ, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number OH0016464770).
PFANZ, MATTHEW NORWOOD (Voter ID number OH0023215139).

396 WESTGREEN LN
MUSTAFA, EMILY RABEY (Voter ID number OH0023433629).

396 WINDCROFT DR
ELLIOTT, NICOLE KASSANDRA (Voter ID number OH0024732252).
PLEWA, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016505591).
PLEWA, RAYMOND ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016505612).

396 WYNDHAM PARK S
HORTON, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number OH0016461150).
HORTON, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number OH0016461165).

397 ABBOTSBURY DR
MASON, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0024030035).
MASON, RONALD PETER (Voter ID number OH0024050767).

397 HARROGATE LOOP E
TOMBAUGH, KATHRYN C. (Voter ID number OH0024548003).

397 OLDE MILL DR
WILLS, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023974161).
WILLS, COURTNEY L. (Voter ID number OH0024223491).

397 WESTGREEN LN
JORDAN, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0019943482).
JORDAN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0019945632).

397 WINDEMERE CIR
KRESGE, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number OH0016508692).

397 WYNDHAM PARK N
MICHEL, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016425563).
MICHEL, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0016417820).

398 ASHFORD DR
SPINOSI, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016440428).
SPINOSI, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0016439375).
SPINOSI, LAURIE B. (Voter ID number OH0016439380).
SPINOSI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0018946913).

398 AYLESBURY DR S
JONES, KEITH L. (Voter ID number OH0022562056).
JONES, MELODIE J. (Voter ID number OH0022561794).
JONES, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number OH0022561795).

398 FARMEADOW DR
RAYMOND, NORMAN DE (Voter ID number OH0016450920).
SOLTANIRAD, SAMANTHA SAMIRA (Voter ID number OH0022426318).
SOLTANIRAD, SASSAN (Voter ID number OH0022040248).

398 HARROGATE LOOP W
BATES, ERIN MARISSA (Voter ID number OH0023607884).
BATES, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number OH0022613254).

398 MEADCREST CT
MURPHY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0016497166).
SMITH, JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024450698).

3982 WORTHINGTON RD
PITTENGER, MARLA S. (Voter ID number OH0022702963).

3985 WORTHINGTON RD
TUFTS, JERRY F. (Voter ID number OH0016510364).
TUFTS, LORETTA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016512185).

3988 TREELINE CT
LACY, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0016464242).
LACY, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number OH0016471962).

399 ASHFORD DR
JOSEPH, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016494282).
JOSEPH, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0016494273).
JOSEPH, MICHAEL ALLEN GUSTAVO (Voter ID number OH0021626819).

399 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
SMITH, ANTOINE V. (Voter ID number OH0023004913).
SMITH, ANTOINE VERNON (Voter ID number OH0024734909).
SMITH, GLORIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022750322).

399 CANTERBURY CT
KREMER, BRENDAN LOUDEN (Voter ID number OH0023629760).
KREMER, LEAH M. (Voter ID number OH0016465719).
KREMER, WESLEY D. (Voter ID number OH0016465731).

399 HARROGATE LOOP W
OHM, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0020156798).
OHM, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number OH0020156835).

399 MULBERRY WAY W
BAER, DOMINIC R. (Voter ID number OH0022338366).
BAER, MARITZA (Voter ID number OH0016461007).
BAER, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0016461685).

399 OLDE ENGLISH DR
MULCAHY, CHRISTINE IRENE (Voter ID number OH0016461407).
MULCAHY, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0016481997).

399 WYNDHAM PARK N
FISHER, DONNA W. (Voter ID number OH0022023132).

3994 WORTHINGTON RD
LANGWORTHY, MATTHEW ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0024455261).

3995 TREELINE CT
HILL, KAREN ANNA (Voter ID number OH0016510772).

40 BERKSHIRE COMMONS DR
NUGENT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016446960).
NUGENT, RUBY C. (Voter ID number OH0016446981).

40 VILLAGE GREEN DR
SHAFER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022468687).
SLAYBAUGH, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number OH0021647215).

400 HARROGATE LOOP E
KILLEYA, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0016491765).
KILLEYA, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number OH0016491766).

400 MILL WIND DR
BO, JING (Voter ID number OH0019518363).
SCOTT, RICHARD V. (Voter ID number OH0019455218).

400 POTOMAC AVE
LANCASTER, STEPHANIE RAYE (Voter ID number OH0016454425).

400 WESTGREEN LN
GUNTHER, DOROTHY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0023411639).
GUNTHER, WALTER D. (Voter ID number OH0023411604).

4000 TREELINE CT
BROWN, HAL B. (Voter ID number OH0016511049).
BROWN, MOLLY JANE (Voter ID number OH0016511042).

401 BURNS DR
BACKUS, HEATHER R SHOCK (Voter ID number OH0022770772).
BACKUS, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0024389747).

401 CANMORE CT
SAHLIN, CATHERINE GROTA (Voter ID number OH0016487401).
SAHLIN, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number OH0016487390).
SAHLIN, TYLER DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021199569).

401 HARROGATE LOOP W
BUCKLEY, AARON E. (Voter ID number OH0023838272).
BUCKLEY, KAY LEANN (Voter ID number OH0023430466).

401 HAVENDALE DR
CIPRIANI, EMILY H. (Voter ID number OH0023491894).
CIPRIANI, LAWRENCE V. (Voter ID number OH0016496208).
CIPRIANI, MICHAELLA HRIVNAK (Voter ID number OH0022815958).
CIPRIANI, ROSEMARY H. (Voter ID number OH0016496205).

401 MILL WIND DR
EVANS, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number OH0022751116).
KELLEY, BRANNDON (Voter ID number OH0022736156).

401 OLGELBAY DR
HUGHES, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0022830240).
HUGHES, SEAN J. (Voter ID number OH0018642522).

401 WESTGREEN LN
THERRIEN, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0024314743).
THERRIEN, SHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0024314745).
VANCE, REGINA I. (Voter ID number OH0016421047).

4011 TREELINE CT
MATOS, CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0020329271).
MATOS, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number OH0020329272).

402 ABBOTSBURY DR
EIRICH, BRIAN JASON (Voter ID number OH0016456872).
EIRICH, TASHA Y. (Voter ID number OH0016470274).

402 ASHFORD DR
LARRICK, ALI (Voter ID number OH0021615162).
LARRICK, ANNIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022010604).
LARRICK, CAROLYN (Voter ID number OH0016485277).
LARRICK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016485357).
LARRICK, EVAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022881378).

402 BURNS DR
SADLER, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023729128).
SADLER, NOLAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023721765).

402 CANMORE CT
MILLER, JUSTIN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0024862499).
MILLER, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024862213).

4020 TREELINE CT
THOMPSON, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023323854).

4021 WORTHINGTON RD
BEZOLD, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0020827112).

4027 TREELINE CT
CARTER, JENNY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016511029).
CARTER, WILLIAM NEIL (Voter ID number OH0016511039).

403 AYLESBURY DR S
BENETKA, ABIGAIL E. (Voter ID number OH0022611237).

403 POTOMAC AVE
CHO, HAELYN (Voter ID number OH0020047541).
CHO, KYUNGWON DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019105755).

403 WESTGREEN LN
TURNER, MARY D. (Voter ID number OH0021132944).

403 WINDEMERE CIR
KLEIN, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number OH0018174014).

403 WYNDHAM PARK S
KARAFIL, KARIN S. (Voter ID number OH0016456428).

404 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
WELSH, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0016448492).

404 CANTERBURY CT
HUMPHREY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0016494671).
HUMPHREY, LORI A. (Voter ID number OH0016494677).
HUMPHREY, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0018880467).

404 FARMEADOW DR
GRIM, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0018993017).

404 OLDE MILL DR
DUGLE, JANIS E. (Voter ID number OH0016431819).
SCHLETER, LORRAINE KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0025028671).

404 PADDLEWHEEL CT
FRANEY, HENRY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0016515162).

404 WESTGREEN LN
HULING, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0016491612).

404 WYNDHAM PARK S
YOUNG, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0024292177).
YOUNG, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0024292284).

405 ABBOTSBURY DR
PITZER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0018164123).

405 HAVENDALE DR
DICKES, JACK E. (Voter ID number OH0024849396).
DICKES, SOPHIA V. (Voter ID number OH0024849361).

405 OLDE ENGLISH DR
COTTER, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0016428294).
COTTER, GARRETT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023780922).
COTTER, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number OH0016428284).

405 WESTGREEN LN
BURNS, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number OH0021273445).

405 WYNDHAM PARK S
BATTOCLETTI, FRANK E. (Voter ID number OH0016471146).
BATTOCLETTI, MARTHA H. (Voter ID number OH0016471139).

4050 TREELINE CT
PERRY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0016457046).

4051 TREELINE CT
CAR, ERIN A. (Voter ID number OH0016442947).
CAR, FRANK (Voter ID number OH0016447184).

4051 WORTHINGTON RD
CLAPHAM, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016511021).
CLAPHAM, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number OH0016511022).

406 AYLESBURY DR S
DEWEESE, HILLARY L. (Voter ID number OH0021736857).
DEWEESE, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021736849).

406 CANMORE CT
GIANG, HAONHIEN T. (Voter ID number OH0018574699).
TRAN, HUE THI (Voter ID number OH0016432465).

406 HARROGATE LOOP E
DREGIA, AHMED SULIMAN (Voter ID number OH0024546315).
DREGIA, SULIMAN A. (Voter ID number OH0018959584).

406 MILL WIND DR
CONRAD, RAYMOND THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019227745).
CONRAD, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019227749).

406 OLDE ENGLISH DR
TALAMO, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0016473732).
TALAMO, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016473737).
TALAMO, OLIVIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0024451532).

406 POTOMAC AVE
AL RABADI, RAGHDA (Voter ID number OH0021049493).
AL RABADI, RANDA SULIMAN (Voter ID number OH0024569874).
AL RABADI, SULIMAN EID (Voter ID number OH0023003019).
RABADI, SANDY HISHAM (Voter ID number OH0022837458).

406 WYNDHAM PARK S
VESCO, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number OH0016444226).
VESCO, VIVIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0016444228).

4065 S OLD 3C HWY
BAUER, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0025035803).

4067 TREELINE CT
BELCASTRO, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022770918).
BELCASTRO, SCOTT RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021646908).

4068 WORTHINGTON RD
PODRAZA, CHRIS W. (Voter ID number OH0018913669).
PODRAZA, CHRISTINE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0018914098).
PODRAZA, MACHAELA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0024961786).

407 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
MCFARLAND, MALCOLM GRANT (Voter ID number OH0023321704).
MCFARLAND, MARY ALICE (Voter ID number OH0023321690).

407 CANMORE CT
CLINE, JESSICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021898320).

407 CANTERBURY CT
CALO, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0016494322).
CALO, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number OH0016494325).

407 MILL WIND DR
NESSELROAD, LORI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024503230).
NESSELROAD, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024503233).
PERRY, NATHAN DALE (Voter ID number OH0024766118).
PERRY, SAMUEL CORBETT (Voter ID number OH0024557783).

407 MULBERRY WAY W
WOODRUM, MARY V. (Voter ID number OH0016498070).
WOODRUM, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number OH0016498075).

407 OLDE MILL DR
KRUGER, CAROL ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0016499046).

407 PADDLEWHEEL CT
BRICKMAN, JACLYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0016488693).
PAULIC, ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0023899616).

407 WINDEMERE PL
CLARK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0021527872).

407 WYNDHAM PARK N
ALBANESE, BEATRICE R. (Voter ID number OH0022476101).
ALBANESE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0022476102).
ALBANESE, STEVEN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024731337).

408 BURNS DR
CRIPE, CALEB J. (Voter ID number OH0024546306).
CRIPE, DARA M. (Voter ID number OH0016422175).
CRIPE, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016422320).

408 WESTGREEN LN
PURVIS, TRISHA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0016428854).

4080 TREELINE CT
BALL, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0018495193).
BALL, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0018495195).

4082 WORTHINGTON RD
ROSE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016464654).
ROSE, ROY A. (Voter ID number OH0016464653).

4083 TREELINE CT
ENGLESON, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0016510898).

4085 S OLD 3C HWY
KLINE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016490980).
KLINE, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0024581393).
KLINE, SCOTT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016490787).
KLINE, TAYLOR SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023495185).

4085 WORTHINGTON RD
NELSON, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016492148).
NELSON, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0020387613).
NELSON, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0016492138).
STAYSNIAK, MYANNA MARJORIE (Voter ID number OH0024877271).

409 HAVENDALE DR
SWANSON, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number OH0016484514).

409 POTOMAC AVE
HORAN, COLLEEN KAY (Voter ID number OH0016463482).
HORAN, CONNOR ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022060856).
HORAN, KEITH R. (Voter ID number OH0016464038).
HORAN, NOELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021478035).

409 WYNDHAM PARK N
MECHLIN, CARMEL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016429718).
MECHLIN, JOHN LLOYD (Voter ID number OH0016431818).

41 EMERALD XING
STUDER, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024171962).
STUDER, JEANNINE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0024171940).

410 ASHFORD DR
HELVEY, ED (Voter ID number OH0016487227).
HELVEY, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0016486008).

410 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
SHANTZ, ARTHUR WALLIS (Voter ID number OH0016494064).
SWINERTON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023446914).
SWINERTON, DENISE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023432385).
SWINERTON, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0023435021).
SWINERTON, MARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0023434987).

410 CANTERBURY CT
CABUNGCAL, ROMEO CARA (Voter ID number OH0019601251).
CABUNGCAL, SIERRA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019597829).
NEAL, ERIC RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0024231812).
NEAL, ERICA M. (Voter ID number OH0024274685).

410 PADDLEWHEEL CT
SMITH, ALLEN K. (Voter ID number OH0020906211).
SMITH, CHERYL (Voter ID number OH0020906209).

411 ABBOTSBURY DR
STUCKE, TORI M. (Voter ID number OH0022758102).
STUCKE, WADE M. (Voter ID number OH0023321560).

4111 TREELINE CT
PAYKOFF, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0021546252).

4111 WORTHINGTON RD
CARPENTER, DEWEY F. (Voter ID number OH0018304814).

412 CROSSINGS DR
CLARK, JAY P. (Voter ID number OH0022580049).
CLARK, KATIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023629233).
TORTORA, LORI L. (Voter ID number OH0016471507).
TORTORA, MARC C. (Voter ID number OH0016462487).

412 HARROGATE LOOP E
HERRON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021704528).
HERRON, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0016442798).

412 MILL WIND DR
ZOFCIN, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0023814201).
ZOFCIN, RACHAEL MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023814203).

412 WESTGREEN LN
FORWARD, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016447967).
HOLDEN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0024339664).

413 BELLFREY DR
NICOLOSI, CARLA S. (Voter ID number OH0016453409).
NICOLOSI, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016466462).

413 CANTERBURY CT
ECKEL, JILLIAN AMY (Voter ID number OH0023957693).

413 MULBERRY WAY W
GIACOMELLI BUTCHER, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0016495654).

413 PADDLEWHEEL CT
DANIEL, DIANE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016515272).
TAYLOR, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0024778867).
TAYLOR, CHARLES MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0016514416).

413 WESTGREEN LN
ODONNELL, SCOTT P. (Voter ID number OH0020870984).

413 WYNDHAM PARK S
MONTELL, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0016485674).
MONTELL, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0016485662).

414 CROSSINGS DR
MELVIN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0019944260).

414 OLDE MILL DR
WILSON, CHARLES RAY (Voter ID number OH0016418946).
WILSON, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0016498688).

414 POTOMAC AVE
BOYKIN, JACLYN B. (Voter ID number OH0023783712).
BOYKIN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0023783701).

415 MILL WIND DR
HAMED, AHLAM M. (Voter ID number OH0024035211).
HAMED, THAER T. (Voter ID number OH0024035204).

415 OLDE MILL DR
KELLER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0022039392).

415 ROCKBOURNE DR
GREEN, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0022821543).

415 TOTTENHAM BLVD
HARMISON, JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0024372904).
HARMISON, MARY DELLA (Voter ID number OH0024372907).

415 WESTGREEN LN
DEFRANCISCO, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number OH0024734787).

415 WYNDHAM PARK S
SPRENG, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number OH0016468856).

416 ASHFORD DR
MESSERLY, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0016427834).
MESSERLY, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0016429255).

416 BURNS DR
MERRILL, JOHN WILBERT (Voter ID number OH0016479753).
MERRILL, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019467195).
MERRILL, RYAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022610353).

416 CANTERBURY CT
FRICK, CRISTINA R. (Voter ID number OH0016442400).
FRICK, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016487254).

416 CROSSINGS DR
INMAN, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023093037).
TRIPP, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0021437123).
TRIPP, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0021432985).

416 PADDLEWHEEL CT
WIESE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016514371).

416 WESTGREEN LN
JOHNSON, ROGER L. (Voter ID number OH0019767256).
JOHNSON, RYAN L. (Voter ID number OH0021109178).
WILKERSON JOHNSON, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number OH0019774998).

416 WYNDHAM PARK N
HRITZ, MARGARET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021276133).
HRITZ, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0021140304).

4167 S OLD 3C HWY
DAY, ELLEN LANE (Voter ID number OH0022263238).

417 CANTERBURY CT
KIRBY, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0016456710).
KIRBY, TERENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0016456732).

417 HAVENDALE DR
SHEETS, ADRIANNA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0023317986).
SHEETS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023993562).

417 POTOMAC AVE
BOHRER, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016484648).
BOHRER, EARLE BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0016478354).

417 WESTGREEN LN
SCOTT, KRISTIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0021889692).

417 WYNDHAM PARK S
BOBO, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0016426569).
BOBO, WILSON GILBERT (Voter ID number OH0016426573).

418 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
GOLD, KAY A. (Voter ID number OH0021704491).
GOLD, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number OH0019050644).

418 TOTTENHAM BLVD
REED, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0021102342).
REED, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number OH0021045214).

4181 WORTHINGTON RD
BUSCH, CONNIE JILL (Voter ID number OH0016511048).
BUSCH, GARY S. (Voter ID number OH0016511040).
BUSCH, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0018823586).

419 WESTGREEN LN
MARONI, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0016443574).
MARONI, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0016441440).
PRADHAN, ASHISH (Voter ID number OH0021437117).
PRADHAN, VINEETA A. (Voter ID number OH0022122752).

419 WYNDHAM PARK S
MESSERSCHMIDT, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019434690).
MESSERSCHMIDT, RICHARD EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0019434134).

4199 S OLD 3C HWY
BRAY, REBECCA GARDNER (Voter ID number OH0016517605).
BUTLER, BOWEN WHITAKER (Voter ID number OH0020246206).
BUTLER, REGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0018543804).
FELTZ, AMY C. (Voter ID number OH0024258886).
FELTZ, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0023695203).
FELTZ, EVAN (Voter ID number OH0023695175).
FELTZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0023700636).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 102
CRITES, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0024199996).
CRITES, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0024200001).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 104
BASAWAPATNA, ANAND (Voter ID number OH0024641732).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 105
THOMPSON, BRAD J. (Voter ID number OH0016420709).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 106
RANDOLF TESI, JEANNIE ARIEL (Voter ID number OH0024184421).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 107
BISHOP, MARGARET ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0025023709).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 108
YERMAN, JANE F. (Voter ID number OH0024659164).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 201
WILKES, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016921149).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 202
MCLEAN, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number OH0020833881).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 204
SARRACINO, KARRISA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024311263).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 205
OKAWAKI, STEPHEN EDWIN (Voter ID number OH0024529074).

42 ASHTON VILLAGE DR, APT 208
HUDOBA, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024405469).

42 EMERALD XING
KNAPP, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0023117417).
KNAPP, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0023117416).

42 VILLAGE GREEN DR
THEISS, KERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0016484269).
THEISS, RANDI S. (Voter ID number OH0016484271).

420 CANTERBURY CT
MAPLEY, DEENA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016432937).
MAPLEY, DON M. (Voter ID number OH0016467575).

420 MILL WIND DR
WATSON, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0021784224).
WATSON, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0021829576).

420 POTOMAC AVE
DIANTONIO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023415297).

420 ROCKBOURNE DR
KRUEGER, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0024149298).
KRUEGER, STEPHANIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0024152850).

420 WESTGREEN LN
JONES, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0021030262).
JONES, ROGER P. (Voter ID number OH0021030292).

420 WYNDHAM PARK N
KUHLMAN, GERALD A. (Voter ID number OH0016443998).
KUHLMAN, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number OH0016443999).

4200 GREEN-COOK RD
SCHWEIKERT, COLTON M. (Voter ID number OH0022551298).
SCHWEIKERT, CORIE LYN (Voter ID number OH0021701337).
SCHWEIKERT, WILLIAM RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0016508914).

4200 WORTHINGTON RD
RAMMELSBERG, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0016510511).
RAMMELSBERG, RAY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0016510503).

421 BELLFREY DR
WILHELM, ANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0016428077).

421 MILL WIND DR
LIFFICK, COURTNEY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022889066).

421 PADDLEWHEEL CT
WHITNEY, DIANE P. (Voter ID number OH0018161027).
WHITNEY, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0016514392).
WHITNEY, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0016514367).

421 ROCKBOURNE DR
MCCASLIN, KEITH (Voter ID number OH0024548796).
MCCASLIN, LIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0024452367).

422 ASHFORD DR
COSKO, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0016470832).
COSKO, SUSAN MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0016470842).

422 CROSSINGS DR
LEET, GERALDINE LOU (Voter ID number OH0023432720).
LEET, MILTON LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0023432697).
VENTRELLA, LEONA S. (Voter ID number OH0016423201).

422 OLDE MILL DR
SOBISH, CAROL ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0016481099).
SOBISH, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0019089859).
SOBISH, JACK LEROY (Voter ID number OH0016480976).

422 PADDLEWHEEL CT
ELLIOTT, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0016449751).

422 WYNDHAM PARK N
MARKS, JEFFREY DALE (Voter ID number OH0023868001).
MARKS, NIKKI H. (Voter ID number OH0023868010).

4224 GREEN-COOK RD
SCHAFHAUSEN, CONCETTA T. (Voter ID number OH0016480731).
SCHAFHAUSEN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0016480725).

4227 WORTHINGTON RD
LONG, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number OH0016510652).
LONG, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0020839964).

423 LANDINGS LOOP W
GOODSITE, ERIKA P. (Voter ID number OH0020400833).
GOODSITE, JARED E. (Voter ID number OH0020400829).
PATEL, JYOYHI MARIAM (Voter ID number OH0018740288).

423 OLDE MILL DR
CHAN, KIM WING (Voter ID number OH0016499410).
CHAN, MIRIAM MIU LING (Voter ID number OH0016499409).

423 POTOMAC AVE
DORAN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0023324154).
MORAN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016445874).

423 TOTTENHAM BLVD
HULL, JOSHUA DP (Voter ID number OH0024627348).
POWER, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0023199596).
POWER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0023199594).

423 WESTGREEN LN
DIAMOND, JEAN W. (Voter ID number OH0020817519).
GLOVER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0020817525).

424 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
BROWNSON, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0022349398).

424 CROSSINGS DR
AVILA, JAIME A. (Voter ID number OH0016453028).
HARTZELL, HEATHER DUGAN (Voter ID number OH0016497318).

424 WESTGREEN LN
MORRISON, JUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0024004983).

425 HAVENDALE DR
DICUS, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0022612948).
DICUS, RACHELLE S. (Voter ID number OH0022612930).

425 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
ROTHE, HILDA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0016481155).
ROTHE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0016480591).

425 MILL WIND DR
SIMMS, ANGIE DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019810357).
SIMMS, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0020390104).

425 WESTGREEN LN
CONLEY, DIANA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022899108).
CONLEY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0022903249).
ROBINSON, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number OH0021273434).

4255 WORTHINGTON RD
BROWN, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0016494681).

4258 GREEN-COOK RD
FORD, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number OH0020011917).
FORD, CRAIG C. (Voter ID number OH0020951111).

426 CROSSINGS DR
PILOF, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018839513).

426 LANDINGS LOOP E
COURTRIGHT, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0022830850).
COURTRIGHT, MAURI ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0022889268).
SHERMAN, KIM E. (Voter ID number OH0022830848).

426 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
HIMES, LINA A. (Voter ID number OH0016486446).
HIMES, STEPHEN AHLERS (Voter ID number OH0016491041).

426 TOTTENHAM BLVD
NYENGELE, HILDE M. (Voter ID number OH0021678682).
NYENGELE, MPYANA FULGENCE (Voter ID number OH0021677932).
NYENGELE, PAULY PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024381949).

427 GRIST RUN CT
WILSON, GLEN R. (Voter ID number OH0016418945).
WILSON, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0016437648).
WILSON, MARIAH L. (Voter ID number OH0024305051).

427 LANDINGS LOOP E
BRILES, ALLISON C. (Voter ID number OH0016465765).
BRILES, DAVID N. (Voter ID number OH0016465735).

427 ROCKBOURNE DR
WALKER, VERONICA S. (Voter ID number OH0016466353).

427 WESTGREEN LN, APT 1062
DISTEFANO, GINA R. (Voter ID number OH0020329629).

4271 GREEN-COOK RD
LABUHN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0022071670).
LABUHN, PHILIP ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022582770).

4274 GREEN-COOK RD
BERGMAN, TRUMAN G. (Voter ID number OH0019239064).
JANTZEN, ROXANNE B. (Voter ID number OH0024827348).

4277 WEST SHORE CT
FUNK, KAREN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0016461227).
FUNK, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0016467608).

428 ASHFORD DR
PORRAS, JOSE J. (Voter ID number OH0018921484).
PORRAS, MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0022997849).
PORRAS, THERESE M. (Voter ID number OH0018792482).
PORRAS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0021687245).

428 BURNS DR
CARTER, KIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0024149292).

428 GRIST RUN CT
VILES, AMANDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0024948955).

428 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
GRIFFIN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0016472509).
GRIFFIN, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0016485540).

428 POTOMAC AVE
BOTT, IAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023611813).
BOTT, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0020015856).
BOTT, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016494260).

428 WESTGREEN LN
BOYER, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number OH0019060665).

429 BELLFREY DR
COLLINSWORTH, ABIGAIL GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024660313).
COLLINSWORTH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0020072041).
COLLINSWORTH, JANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020071998).
COLLINSWORTH, RACHEL KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023554442).

429 BURNS DR
COON, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number OH0023988343).
SUTERMASTER, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0016498233).

429 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
HUNYADI, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0016480905).
HUNYADI, LESLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0016479323).
HUNYADI, TAYLOR LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024731336).

429 PADDLEWHEEL CT
BARKER, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0021702346).
REGISTER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021702358).
WUERSIG, JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0023781126).
WUERSIG, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number OH0023781107).
YOON, CHONG HO (Voter ID number OH0020017848).
YOON, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0016492289).

4290 MCALISTER PARK DR
ORR, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0021488958).
ORR, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021188952).

4299 WEST SHORE CT
BURMESTER, JEFFREY B. (Voter ID number OH0016468177).
BURMESTER, JOYCE ROBIN (Voter ID number OH0016468166).

43 EMERALD XING
LEONARD, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0024818016).
LEONARD, MONYA L. (Voter ID number OH0024818098).

430 LANDINGS LOOP W
ROTH, JEANNE S. (Voter ID number OH0023181533).
ROTH, MARTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0023181532).

430 OLDE MILL DR
SMITH, GRACE K. (Voter ID number OH0018638597).
SMITH, LARRY D. (Voter ID number OH0018865031).

430 ROCKBOURNE DR
MATTIELLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0016514915).
MATTIELLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016443168).
MATTIELLO, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0016514899).

4300 WEST SHORE CT
OAKES, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0024275326).
OAKES, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0024252728).

4302 MCALISTER PARK DR
SCHELL, HELEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0020014778).
SCHELL, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number OH0020014779).

431 ASHFORD DR
BRAME, GREGORY GERALD (Voter ID number OH0016454831).
BRAME, HEATHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0016454833).

431 LANDINGS LOOP W
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number OH0021890933).
MILLER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0021890954).

431 OLDE MILL DR
JENKINS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0016502736).

431 POTOMAC AVE
RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023296633).

4313 WEST SHORE CT
ALTHAUSER, ASHLEIGH N. (Voter ID number OH0025037761).
ALTHAUSER, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0016418635).
ALTHAUSER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0018551639).
ALTHAUSER, SARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023555720).

4315 MILLER-PAUL RD, APT B
SERNA, JANIE (Voter ID number OH0022734180).

432 ASHFORD DR
WERTZ, BLAKE M. (Voter ID number OH0024812683).

432 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
DONAUGH, LORENDA L. (Voter ID number OH0019914981).
DONAUGH, MATTHEW RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0019914823).

432 GRIST RUN CT
KELLY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0016423740).
KELLY, KENTON E. (Voter ID number OH0016423732).

432 LANDINGS LOOP E
CLEGG, ANGELA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016515399).
CLEGG, BRIANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021436975).
CLEGG, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0016515394).

432 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
TUDOR, HILLARY V. (Voter ID number OH0022021063).
TUDOR, JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0022020907).

432 WESTGREEN LN
PERRY, LISA I. (Voter ID number OH0022407797).

4320 MCALISTER PARK DR
SPENCER, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number OH0023749628).
SPENCER, JACKIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016434057).

433 GRIST RUN CT
CECKITTI, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0018676410).
CECKITTI, TERESA K. (Voter ID number OH0018676409).

433 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
BOWMAN, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022698005).

433 MILL WIND DR
GRANDOMINICO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0021508422).
MCVEY, TRACY LEE (Voter ID number OH0016477566).

433 ROCKBOURNE DR
VILLACRES, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016476943).
VILLACRES, JESSICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024730690).
VILLACRES, JULIE J. (Voter ID number OH0016476966).

4330 WORTHINGTON RD
GRANDOMINICO, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number OH0016510786).
GRANDOMINICO, MACHELLE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016510795).

4336 MCALISTER PARK DR
BILLIPS, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0020856608).

434 BURNS DR
MURPHY, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016518387).
MURPHY, MICHAEL KARL (Voter ID number OH0016518299).

434 CROSSINGS DR
JOSEPH, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number OH0016515035).
MASKERINTZ, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0022288922).

4340 GREEN-COOK RD
WHITE, JEREMY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023973206).

4348 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
CARTER CARUTHERS, KATHY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024439237).
CARTER, HAZEL L. (Voter ID number OH0019446943).

4349 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
ANDREWS, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016516019).

435 HAVENDALE DR
CORMELL, JEFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020355295).
CORMELL, JULIE BETH (Voter ID number OH0016446636).

4350 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
LINEK, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0024808166).
LINEK, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0024808167).

4351 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
MILLS, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number OH0019268915).

4351 MCALISTER PARK DR
TUBBS, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number OH0024997822).

4354 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
SPADE, CHERIE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022012691).

4356 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
PATTI, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0022682847).

436 CROSSINGS DR
MORROW, BENJAMIN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023712777).
MORROW, GLENN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023187014).
MORROW, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number OH0024955927).
MORROW, RAECHEL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024084131).

436 GRIST RUN CT
KELLER, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number OH0016474941).

436 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
BAKITA, KRISTIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0023177153).
BAKITA, RYAN TODD (Voter ID number OH0023211011).

436 MILL WIND DR
BRENOT, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0021994772).
BRENOT, TAMMARA J. (Voter ID number OH0016474441).

436 WESTGREEN LN
MANLEY, DERRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0018828744).
NIEDERKOHR, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024961125).

4360 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
PARSONS, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0023982526).

4362 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
LOW, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number OH0018775342).
WALTERMEYER, JACOB KNEELAND (Voter ID number OH0024792970).
WALTERMEYER, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0016420446).
WALTERMEYER, TODD M. (Voter ID number OH0016426147).

4362 MCALISTER PARK DR
REICHARD, JED E. (Voter ID number OH0024475926).
REICHARD, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number OH0024473045).

4365 S OLD 3C HWY
HOLLIS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0024530831).
HOLLIS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0024574325).
WHITTINGTON, GLEN D. (Voter ID number OH0023835309).
WHITTINGTON, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0023835534).

4366 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
KARAISKOS, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0021437848).

4366 GREEN-COOK RD
GIANESSI, FRANCESCA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023522736).
GIANESSI, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0019946082).
RUBY GIANESSI, LARA A. (Voter ID number OH0021219546).

4367 MCALISTER PARK DR
CAMPBELL, STEVEN DUANE (Voter ID number OH0024977487).

4368 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
VYSZENSKI, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016473987).

437 ASHFORD DR
DILLON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0023671089).
DILLON, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0016481795).
SAULS, ABIGAIL SHARR (Voter ID number OH0024879077).
SAULS, CHAD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0024439303).

437 BELLFREY DR
HANEY, RONALD E. (Voter ID number OH0016493727).
HANEY, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number OH0016493726).

437 LANDINGS LOOP E
COLLINS, SARAH ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022449371).
COLLINS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number OH0019368641).

437 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
HAWLEY, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016461325).
HAWLEY, MICHAEL BRENT (Voter ID number OH0016461155).

437 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
SZASZ, CATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0016431847).
SZASZ, STEVE (Voter ID number OH0016436946).

437 WESTGREEN LN
BETZ, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0024817428).

4372 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
HUFFER, CLARENCE BENNIE (Voter ID number OH0016430303).
HUFFER, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0016430309).

4374 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
TIPPIE, LEONARD E. (Voter ID number OH0018759696).
TIPPIE, THELMA C. (Voter ID number OH0018759697).

4378 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
ALLEN, LARRY W. (Voter ID number OH0018920271).

438 ASHFORD DR
DUNDON, EDNA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0016498317).
DUNDON, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0016499291).
DUNDON, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021022416).
MIERZEJEWSKI, JACOB (Voter ID number OH0024240311).
MIERZEJEWSKI, LAURA T. (Voter ID number OH0022628351).
MIERZEJEWSKI, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number OH0022749698).

438 BELLFREY DR
FINCH, ADAM J. (Voter ID number OH0024565169).
FINCH, KELLY J. (Voter ID number OH0022984052).

438 CHESTNUT AVE
SEXTON, MEGHAN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023746204).
SEXTON, SAMUEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024038303).

438 CROSSINGS DR
GARLOCK, JANET B. (Voter ID number OH0016467548).
GARLOCK, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016467257).

438 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
TOWSLEE, ARTHUR C. (Voter ID number OH0021614944).
TOWSLEE, JANICE K. (Voter ID number OH0021614945).

438 OLDE MILL DR
ULLAH, ABU ZABED (Voter ID number OH0023426524).
ULLAH, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023326301).

438 POTOMAC AVE
BOGDUE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number OH0016482140).
BOGDUE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0016478218).
BOGDUE, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0023629460).

438 ROCKBOURNE DR
BREHL, ALLYN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020812692).
RHEINFRANK, CATHERYN L. (Voter ID number OH0020812698).

4380 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
PARKER, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0017871502).

4384 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
SHRINER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016445702).

4384 GREEN-COOK RD
BORROR, KENDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0019904353).
BUELL, CASSIDY RENA (Voter ID number OH0024771633).
BUELL, JORDAN JEROME (Voter ID number OH0021775235).

4386 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
BURCHFIELD, PON A. (Voter ID number OH0021114888).

439 GRIST RUN CT
LEDFORD, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0016437666).
LEDFORD, SHELLI R. (Voter ID number OH0016437668).

439 LANDINGS LOOP W
FINKELSTEIN, ALLISON WASHBURN (Voter ID number OH0016491991).
FINKELSTEIN, ELISABETH ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024740314).
FINKELSTEIN, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023095673).
FINKELSTEIN, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0016491994).

439 ROCKBOURNE DR
KENNEY, JAMES I. (Voter ID number OH0016515016).
KENNEY, JUDY C. (Voter ID number OH0016515012).

439 WESTGREEN LN
BARTRAM, STEPHEN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0022122699).

4390 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
BRUCHAC, ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023950335).

4392 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
CHRISTIANSON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0021614018).

4396 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
GRATHWOHL, FIONA AIKO (Voter ID number OH0023759054).
MAYER, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022753487).
MAYER, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0022753485).

4398 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
MEYER, ERIK CARL (Voter ID number OH0016495934).

44 ABBEYCROSS LN
KRAYER, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0016494792).
KRAYER, WILLIAM PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024625040).

44 EMERALD XING
SCHULTZ, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number OH0024234163).

44 VILLAGE GREEN DR
AUSTIN, JON L. (Voter ID number OH0024240698).
AUSTIN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0016512543).

440 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
NEIGHBOR, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0018686000).
NEIGHBOR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0018696383).

440 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
FRIEDLY, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number OH0016450021).

440 WESTGREEN LN
TILLMAN, DALAUNA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022830694).
TILLMAN, HOWARD LANDON (Voter ID number OH0023602258).

4400 GREEN-COOK RD
ZWIRNER, DENISE K. (Voter ID number OH0018639396).
ZWIRNER, DEREK CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0018639398).
ZWIRNER, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0018639397).

4401 MCALISTER PARK DR
BELL, AUSTIN T. (Voter ID number OH0024731208).
BELL, ELIZABETH KAZUE (Voter ID number OH0024451055).

4405 MILLER-PAUL RD
CORVEN, BARRY JAY (Voter ID number OH0016479338).
CORVEN, GRANT DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0022167341).
CORVEN, RHONDA S. (Voter ID number OH0016479327).

441 MILL WIND DR
WALKER, AARON L. (Voter ID number OH0022984030).

441 POTOMAC AVE
WOO, ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0016449225).
WOO, KIM MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016469746).
WOO, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022807126).

4418 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
BOOKMAN, JODIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018777596).

4420 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
CAMPAGNA, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0018602572).

4421 MCALISTER PARK DR
LANGWITH, GRAHAM LOGAN (Voter ID number OH0024736426).
LANGWITH, PAULETTE FRANCINE (Voter ID number OH0024740344).

4424 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
BINGHAM, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0018764577).

443 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
BRILL, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0016428951).
BYRD, BERNICE J. (Voter ID number OH0023237029).
BYRD, KEVIN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0024996654).

443 WESTGREEN LN
MACEY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0020932815).

444 BUCKSTONE PL
DORAZIO, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016515271).
DORAZIO, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0016496263).

444 MILL WIND DR
CUTLER, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number OH0023694999).
CUTLER, JILL LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0023802759).

444 WESTGREEN LN
DEAGLE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0024335728).
DEAGLE, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024941338).

4443 MCALISTER PARK DR
FLAHERTY, JOSEPH RYAN (Voter ID number OH0025008600).

4444 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
CONTE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0018057785).

4446 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
HEIDT, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0016480955).

4448 GREEN-COOK RD
COFFMAN, GRACE M. (Voter ID number OH0022284609).
COFFMAN, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0016509688).
COFFMAN, ROGER P. (Voter ID number OH0016509697).

445 BUCKSTONE PL
WALKER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0022554444).
WALKER, LISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0022470714).

445 HAVENDALE DR
AUFIERO, CAROLINA (Voter ID number OH0024406543).
GRELLA, KAITLYN MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0024641993).
GRELLA, LUIGI M. (Voter ID number OH0023436145).
GRELLA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022031014).
GRELLA, NADIA (Voter ID number OH0022030977).

445 LEGACY CT
LONG, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0020067172).
LONG, RUTH ELIZABETH YATES (Voter ID number OH0020067154).
POOT, JASON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022167142).
POOT, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0022040217).

445 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
HAMEL LAMBERT, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0024191553).
HAMEL LAMBERT, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0024292179).

4450 MCALISTER PARK DR
BABIK, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number OH0024494118).
BABIK, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024483004).

4452 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
WONG, SHARON M. (Voter ID number OH0016492959).

4455 MCALISTER PARK DR
CARPENTER, ALEXANDER MONTGOMERY (Voter ID number OH0023611528).
CARPENTER, JOHNNY E. (Voter ID number OH0016484062).
CARPENTER, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022528205).
CARPENTER, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number OH0016483985).

4457 GREEN-COOK RD
BROWN, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023065047).
HUMPHREYS, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0016445664).
HUMPHREYS, TINA KAE (Voter ID number OH0016444230).

4459 GREEN-COOK RD
LYMAN, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021382454).
LYMAN, RONDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021449273).

446 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
NORTZ, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0018715295).
NORTZ, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0016484234).
NORTZ, VICKIE A. (Voter ID number OH0016484216).

446 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
COX, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0016457515).
COX, YVETTE A. (Voter ID number OH0016457513).
NORTZ, OLIVIA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023438743).

446 OLDE MILL DR
GRIFFETH, SHILAH N. (Voter ID number OH0018973622).

446 ROCKBOURNE DR
PETERSON, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0016425216).
PETERSON, LINDSAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021901386).
PETERSON, MACKENZIE R. (Voter ID number OH0025022092).
PETERSON, RYAN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0021477768).

4465 GREEN-COOK RD
BRAND, NINA LAIKA (Voter ID number OH0019512566).
ISRAEL, BEN E. (Voter ID number OH0023325211).
ISRAEL, MAYA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024549457).
ISRAEL, NITSAN V. (Voter ID number OH0019514129).

4465 MILLER-PAUL RD
GRIST, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0020897626).
MUTH, CHAD E. (Voter ID number OH0016487184).
MUTH, CODIE JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0023786016).
MUTH, GINA R. (Voter ID number OH0016487185).

447 BELLFREY DR
WILCOX, JULIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0016516259).
WILCOX, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0016514368).

447 BUCKSTONE PL
KEIL, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0018747348).
KEIL, SHARON K. (Voter ID number OH0018747354).

447 LANDINGS LOOP E
GREEN, DENISE (Voter ID number OH0016493685).
GREEN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0016493801).
GREEN, JAMIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023331900).

4470 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
BELL, PEGGIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018702640).

4470 KATHERINE'S WAY
FENTON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021872028).
FENTON, JOSHUA EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021872029).
LEVEQUE, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number OH0021892452).

4471 MCALISTER PARK DR
RENCHER, YOLANDA YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0024940006).

4472 CRIMSON MAPLE LN
SONNER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0023829404).
SONNER, NELLE E. (Voter ID number OH0023829392).

4475 KATHERINE'S WAY
GEARY, JAMIE K. (Voter ID number OH0024032420).
GEARY, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022759954).

448 CROSSINGS DR
MURRAY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0016430443).
MURRAY, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0016430834).

448 POTOMAC AVE
CURRAN, SEAN P. (Voter ID number OH0016458875).

4480 GREEN-COOK RD
HOWELLS, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number OH0016486417).
HOWELLS, REBECCA (Voter ID number OH0016484276).
HOWELLS, SUMNER ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023555699).
HOWELLS, VAN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0022711474).

4481 SANCTUARY DR
CAMPANALE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0016432798).
WALKER, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0016458140).
WALKER, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number OH0016458458).

4483 MCALISTER PARK DR
MELKOTE, SANJAY (Voter ID number OH0024982115).

4489 KATHERINE'S WAY
CHAN, IRENE T. (Voter ID number OH0016497485).
CHAN, KENNETH K. (Voter ID number OH0016496112).
CHAN, TAMMY W. (Voter ID number OH0020627641).
EWALD, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0020388519).

4489 S OLD 3C HWY
GRAY, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number OH0020862229).
SAUER, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number OH0021308027).
SAUER, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number OH0021308030).

449 BUCKSTONE PL
MORRIS, NEIL E. (Voter ID number OH0016444026).
MORRIS, TONI S. (Voter ID number OH0016444015).

449 LANDINGS LOOP W
MUEHLBAUER, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0022815433).
MUEHLBAUER, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022864426).

449 LEGACY CT
ELIAS, LINZY (Voter ID number OH0022302677).
ELIAS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022226492).

449 MILL WIND DR
RODRIGUEZ, ISA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0022284300).
RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO I. (Voter ID number OH0020255753).
RODRIGUEZ, RAPHEAL O. (Voter ID number OH0024905528).
ZINOBER RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020246932).

4493 COLDSTREAM CT
ZAVARELLA, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number OH0018907007).
ZAVARELLA, TRACI B. (Voter ID number OH0018913615).

4493 S OLD 3C HWY
CARTER, ANNA M. (Voter ID number OH0022407194).
CARTER, JAMES CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0022375456).

45 EMERALD XING
BLACKMORE, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0024315094).
BLACKMORE, KATHARINE (Voter ID number OH0024315093).

45 VILLAGE GREEN DR
MOORE, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021703833).
MOORE, JANIS IRENE (Voter ID number OH0021703842).

450 BELLE HAVEN PKWY
AL HANINI, ABDEL MUHYI ADAN (Voter ID number OH0022886027).
AL HANINI, ASAAD ADNAN (Voter ID number OH0022329387).
AL HANINI, NAZEHA Y. (Voter ID number OH0022263690).
AL HANINI, NURAH ADNAN (Voter ID number OH0024632001).
MILLER, SHERYL ANN (Voter ID number OH0022071817).

450 CROSSINGS DR
STEPHENSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0024734976).
STEPHENSON, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0016437929).

450 LEGACY CT
BORTH, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024149280).
BORTH, MATTHEW KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0024151243).

450 N STATE ST
HAGER, ANGELINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022672227).
HAGER, BETHANY (Voter ID number OH0016448979).
HAGER, DENNIS GERALD (Voter ID number OH0016515139).
HAGER, DIANA SUE (Voter ID number OH0016515141).

450 SOMERTON DR
DORSCH, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0016515257).

4500 COLDSTREAM CT
SARNA, ASHU (Voter ID number OH0024835503).
SARNA, SHALINI (Voter ID number OH0024835515).

4500 MILLER-PAUL RD
BECKER, HALLEY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0016508455).
BECKER, STEVEN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0016508456).

451 BUCKSTONE PL
MCCUMBER, JANET (Voter ID number OH0024523400).
MCCUMBER, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0024523420).

451 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
WOLLENBERG, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0016437133).
WOLLENBERG, MELANIE B. (Voter ID number OH0016446955).

451 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
PFEIFFER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0016484815).
PFEIFFER, KATE M. (Voter ID number OH0016424303).
PFEIFFER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0016485384).

451 ROCKBOURNE DR
MCCURDY, LISA SBROCHI (Voter ID number OH0016514799).
MCCURDY, LUKE T. (Voter ID number OH0021675171).

4511 COLDSTREAM CT
GUBESCH, GAVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024454486).
GUBESCH, RYLAN LEILA (Voter ID number OH0023436198).
JONES, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0016431059).
SINCLAIR, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024222224).
WOODS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0021735691).

4513 MILLER-PAUL RD
SHRIGLEY, JULIANN (Voter ID number OH0016508303).
SHRIGLEY, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0016508304).
SHRIGLEY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number OH0025023713).
SHRIGLEY, WILMA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0016508305).

4515 MCALISTER PARK DR
RODRIGUEZ SOTO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0024966740).

4518 COLDSTREAM CT
PERRINE, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number OH0021999051).
PERRINE, BRADFORD K. (Voter ID number OH0016460831).
PERRINE, KATHRYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0016460939).

452 BELLFREY DR
LAWLER, LE THU BACH (Voter ID number OH0016446750).
LAWLER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0016452986).

452 CHESTNUT AVE
NOWACZYK, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0021123870).

452 CROSSINGS DR
CROGHAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0023961759).

452 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
ROSS, RACHEL C. (Voter ID number OH0019958340).
ROSS, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0019958185).

452 MILL WIND DR
CRISCI, CALEB A. (Voter ID number OH0022812670).
CRISCI, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number OH0022813048).
DETEMPLE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0024793485).
WOODWARD, GARY E. (Voter ID number OH0024073421).
WOODWARD, JANETTE LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0024073596).

4520 WORTHINGTON RD
WEINHOLD, AMY LINETTE (Voter ID number OH0023341503).

4526 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
BENTLEY, BRYAN G. (Voter ID number OH0016458204).
BENTLEY, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0016458190).

453 BUCKSTONE PL
BAGSHAW, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0024649665).
DANIEL, CANDACE L. (Voter ID number OH0024639766).

4530 PARKMOOR DR
DANALEWICH, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0019693502).
DANALEWICH, JACQUELYN J. (Voter ID number OH0019693500).

4530 PINE TREE CT
DESANTIS, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023640086).
DESANTIS, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0016484341).

4533 KATHERINE'S WAY
REYNOLDS, SHARLENE NERIE (Voter ID number OH0023423157).
REYNOLDS, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023622821).

4535 COLDSTREAM CT
VRANICH, RACHEL CRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0024828933).
VRANICH, WILL H. (Voter ID number OH0024847871).

4535 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
DELIA, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0024642721).
DELIA, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0024642750).

4539 MCALISTER PARK DR
ORNDORFF, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number OH0024680451).
ORNDORFF, RICHARD HENRY (Voter ID number OH0024680449).

454 BURNS DR
LEHMAN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0016476113).

454 LEGACY CT
HATCHER, MARY R. (Voter ID number OH0016476086).
HATCHER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0016476663).
THADANI, SHANA R. (Voter ID number OH0016429070).

454 OLDE MILL DR
JOHNSTON, ADAM S. (Voter ID number OH0024149013).
JOHNSTON, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number OH0024149012).

454 ROCKBOURNE DR
BAXTER, COURTNEY (Voter ID number OH0024450550).
HARRIS, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number OH0024381372).

4540 KATHERINE'S WAY
LATORRE, ANDREA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023729143).
LATORRE, CARMEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022927039).

4541 PINE TREE CT
TRACEY, EDWARD GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0024157074).
TRACEY, JESSICA DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023831011).

4544 PINE TREE CT
DEITRICK, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0016464478).

4547 MCALISTER PARK DR
RICHARDS, KELLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0024445122).
RICHARDS, RONNY RAY (Voter ID number OH0024547972).

455 BELLFREY DR
COPELAND, MARIVELL KELLER (Voter ID number OH0022270766).
COPELAND, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0022323318).
QUIMBA, ENRIQUE MARKUS (Voter ID number OH0024574688).

455 BUCKSTONE PL
BAKER, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0016470329).
BAKER, TREY A. (Voter ID number OH0023758844).

455 LEGACY CT
KOBLE, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024275146).
KOBLE, KATHRYN GRAHAM (Voter ID number OH0024305805).

455 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
NOVAK, CARLA J. (Voter ID number OH0021384410).
NOVAK, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021486307).

455 SOMERTON DR
ANDERSON, JENNIFER DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0024330410).
ANDERSON, NATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024330414).

4550 COLDSTREAM CT
MERCER, ELIZABETH F. (Voter ID number OH0023143195).
MERCER, TODD C. (Voter ID number OH0023143141).

4550 MILLER-PAUL RD
BECKER, JOSH (Voter ID number OH0023253837).
SHAW, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0021704036).
SHAW, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0016480740).
SHAW, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020054376).
SHAW, LEAH N. (Voter ID number OH0022706638).
SHAW, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number OH0016477434).

4551 KATHERINE'S WAY
OTTE, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0023713801).
OTTE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0023427031).

4554 SANCTUARY DR
BAILIN, DONALD B. (Voter ID number OH0024904668).
BAILIN, JULIA E. (Voter ID number OH0024904664).

4556 MCALISTER PARK DR
ABRAHAM, JILL ANN (Voter ID number OH0024452204).
ABRAHAM, MICHAEL PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0024451229).

4557 PINE TREE CT
NUNGESSER, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0023412783).
NUNGESSER, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0023537302).

4557 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
KUHR, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016419079).
KUHR, GARY J. (Voter ID number OH0016464126).

4557 S OLD 3C HWY
LOEFFLER, JOHN GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0016444545).
LOEFFLER, NATALIE JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0016444547).

4558 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
PORTER, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0024405712).
SAMBOL, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0024316997).

456 BUCKSTONE PL
BAKER, CECIL J. (Voter ID number OH0016438909).
BAKER, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number OH0016438911).
TUSTISON, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0023769621).

456 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
PALMER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0016478783).

4560 PINE TREE CT
HARRIS, BRADY M. (Voter ID number OH0022021474).
HARRIS, JODI C. (Voter ID number OH0016476099).
HARRIS, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0016476785).

4560 S OLD 3C HWY
SINGLETON, AMY GARDNER (Voter ID number OH0022854219).

4561 MAPLESIDE PL
HADLEY, CAROLYN DIANNE (Voter ID number OH0016504982).

4561 MCALISTER PARK DR
MALAGISI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0024950634).
MALAGISI, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0024950625).

4562 MAPLESIDE PL
DOUGLAS, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0018921233).
DOUGLAS, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0018921505).

4563 MAPLESIDE PL
KIRALY, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0024628340).
METTER, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024649650).

4568 MCALISTER PARK DR
MOLNAR, JODEE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024773829).
MOLNAR, TIMOTHY WARREN (Voter ID number OH0024941793).

457 LANDINGS LOOP E
SWINT, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number OH0016495022).
SWINT, VINCENT G. (Voter ID number OH0016495023).

457 LANDINGS LOOP W
KELLOGG, ERIN GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022833119).
KELLOGG, IAN ROSSWOM (Voter ID number OH0022887375).
KELLOGG, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0022887373).
KELLOGG, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number OH0022876041).

457 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
JORDAN, APRIL L. (Voter ID number OH0016441245).
JORDAN, VINCENT H. (Voter ID number OH0016441243).

457 ROCKBOURNE DR
BAUM, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number OH0016491284).
BAUM, SHARI L. (Voter ID number OH0016490169).

457 WESTGREEN LN
MCCORMICK, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0019915422).
MCCORMICK, ROBIN T. (Voter ID number OH0019914983).

4570 SANCTUARY DR
PEPLINSKI, CHRISTINE VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0024514879).
PEPLINSKI, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024279763).

4573 MCALISTER PARK DR
DARBY, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number OH0025015194).
DARBY, SANDRA N. (Voter ID number OH0025031172).

4574 GREEN-COOK RD
HOLLIS, JEREMIAH S. (Voter ID number OH0023784378).
HOLLIS, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number OH0016433917).

4578 PINE TREE CT
POWELL, AARON JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021615091).
POWELL, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number OH0022442339).

4579 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
WILKINSON, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0023064885).
WILKINSON, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number OH0023064877).

458 BELLFREY DR
HICKS, MARLIN P. (Voter ID number OH0021189520).
PERDUE, JESSICA ERIN (Voter ID number OH0023495917).

458 MAPLEBROOKE DR E
NATHAN, MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0016456103).
NATHAN, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number OH0016434009).

458 NORTHCHURCH LN
LIAO, EDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016476681).
LIAO, MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0016477198).

458 SOMERTON DR
LANGMAN, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0019138397).
LANGMAN, REGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019138393).

458 WESTGREEN LN
MASON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0016465686).

4580 MILLER-PAUL RD
CHANEY, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number OH0016508334).
CHANEY, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number OH0016508335).

4580 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
VENKATACHALAM, MADHUSOODHAN (Voter ID number OH0019941627).
VENKATACHALAM, PONNI M. (Voter ID number OH0019941405).
VENKATACHALAM, SRUTHI PRIYAL (Voter ID number OH0024171561).
VENKATACHALAM, TEJAS G. (Voter ID number OH0024580797).

4581 GREEN-COOK RD
WISE, BERNADETTE ROSA (Voter ID number OH0023269509).
WISE, RYAN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023269545).

4583 MILLER-PAUL RD
PARSONS, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0019060116).
PARSONS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019060199).

4583 PINE TREE CT
MANNIX, CHARLES ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023510727).
MANNIX, DARRAH LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023555626).

4584 COLDSTREAM CT
DAHN, DEBRA GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0016486099).
DAHN, EVAN C. (Voter ID number OH0022128863).
DAHN, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number OH0016486092).

4585 ALSTON GROVE DR
GIERE, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023056499).
LEACH, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0023212663).
MORSE, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0024826977).
MORSE, ROBERT BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0024809965).

4585 MCALISTER PARK DR
KIRN, GENE CAROL (Voter ID number OH0024735119).
KIRN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0024735144).

4586 ALSTON GROVE DR
KANTHI, SHALINI C. (Voter ID number OH0019276456).
NEELAKANTACHAR, BHAGAVAN (Voter ID number OH0019278926).

4586 SANCTUARY DR
BROTHERS, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number OH0019021860).
BROTHERS, LANCE M. (Voter ID number OH0019021863).

459 BUCKSTONE PL
OCONNELL, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number OH0016476216).
OCONNELL, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0016476215).

459 WESTGREEN LN
PASKEY, LINDA LEIGHANN (Voter ID number OH0022577125).

4592 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
RENNER, BLAKE J. (Voter ID number OH0023000203).
RENNER, KELLY BARCZA (Voter ID number OH0023179297).

4594 MCALISTER PARK DR
PERRINE, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number OH0016489697).
PERRINE, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0016489694).

4595 GREEN-COOK RD
ODONNELL, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number OH0016435000).
ODONNELL, HELEN A. (Voter ID number OH0016424894).

46 ABBEYCROSS LN
MOORE, MATHEAU LYMAN (Voter ID number OH0025025716).
NOBLE, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022741027).

46 EMERALD XING
CERNY, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0023936024).
CERNY, LYNETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0023935979).

46 PINEBROOKE DR
BORATYN, MARTIN T. (Voter ID number OH0016428683).
BORATYN, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0019363544).

460 CALDWELL DR
SCHLETER, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0020464012).

460 LANDINGS LOOP E
BURLEY, PAMELA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0016499412).

460 LEGACY CT
KRET, DALE R. (Voter ID number OH0016421871).

460 MAPLEBROOKE DR W
TILTON, ANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024022730).
TILTON, JORDAN ASHFORD (Voter ID number OH0024169738).

460 N STATE ST
VANFLEET, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0016488836).

460 WESTGREEN LN
MITZEL, BARBARA DIANE (Voter ID number OH0016484871).
RIEHL, KELSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022161439).

4601 PARKMOOR DR
COUTURE, GARTH JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024627321).

4603 ALSTON GROVE DR
CALLAGHAN, KATHERINE MIRUS (Voter ID number OH0024941717).
CALLAGHAN, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024941721).

4604 ALSTON GROVE DR
TUMMALAPALLI, ARUNKUMAR NAGAMOHAN (Voter ID number OH0019336188).
TUMMALAPALLI, SWATHI (Voter ID number OH0019325425).

4605 COLDSTREAM CT
GEORGES, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016499799).
GEORGES, TED M. (Voter ID number OH0016499794).

4606 LAKES CLUB DR
SCHOEDINGER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0016495917).
SCHOEDINGER, JOYCE R. (Voter ID number OH0016495932).

4607 PINE TREE CT
CATTON, EVAN C. (Voter ID number OH0024398441).
CATTON, KRISTEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0016467262).
CATTON, MARK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0016467578).

4607 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
NICKOLOFF, ANGELA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023004614).
NICKOLOFF, JASON ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023004618).

4608 ROYAL BIRKDALE DR
JEPSON, CHRISTINA MARIE GUZZO (Voter ID number OH0022891936).
JEPSON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0022891939).

4609 MILLER-PAUL RD
STRICKLING, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0016471718).
STRICKLING, JERRIE W. (Voter ID number OH0016479754).

461 BELLFREY DR
KALINICH, JOHN S. (Voter ID number OH0021140099).
KALINICH, RUTH N. (Voter ID number OH0021140105).
LAKE, ELIZABETH KAYE (Voter ID number OH0023350439).
LAKE, JENNA MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0024575597).
LAKE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0023267652).
LAKE, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0023293846).
WARREN, WILLIAM BEECHER (Voter ID number OH0024379423).

461 BUCKSTONE PL
YORIZZO, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016453647).
YORIZZO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0016453644).

461 HAVENDALE DR
BAILEY, LAVONNE (Voter ID number OH0016488506).
BAILEY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0016489197).

461 NORTHCHURCH LN
PEDROZO, AUGUSTINE KOLBE (Voter ID number OH0023398119).
PEDROZO, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0016432311).
PEDROZO, MANUEL A. (Voter ID number OH0016433455).
PEDROZO, MIGUEL DOMINIC (Voter ID number OH0022988669).
PEDROZO, MONICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023628822).

461 WESTGREEN LN
VETTER, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0019936762).

4610 SANCTUARY DR
MANN, AARON H. (Voter ID number OH0023703523).
MANN, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0023703516).

4615 SANCTUARY DR
GREENE, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024567017).

4616 PINE TREE CT
GRASSO, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0016493542).
STONE, JEFFREY VERNON (Voter ID number OH0016492654).
STONE, JUSTIN VERNON (Voter ID number OH0023419959).

462 BUCKSTONE PL
GHARAJEH, SHIVA (Voter ID number OH0022825244).
TAYEB, MOHAMMED JAFFER (Voter ID number OH0022408487).

462 BURNS DR
NZIMIRO, GWENDOLYN M. (Voter ID number OH0020894557).
NZIMIRO, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number OH0016422889).
NZIMIRO, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number OH0016425539).

462 WESTGREEN LN
CARMICHAEL, ERIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019786331).

4620 ALSTON GROVE DR
KAMALAKKANNAN, SENTHILVELAN (Voter ID number OH0021088715).
SENTHILVELAN, ABIRAMI (Voter ID number OH0023537241).
SENTHILVELAN, SAKTHI (Voter ID number OH0024580861).
SENTHILVELAN, VARALAKSHMI (Voter ID number OH0021088202).

4621 ALSTON GROVE DR
SELLAN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0018299795).