Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45241

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site
Don’t tolerate abuse by businesses.

Search all our genealogy sites:



1 DEXTER PARK BLVD
FORD, JANIE LOU (Voter ID number OH0013802339).

1 MUIRFIELD LN
ONDASH, CHRISTINE O. (Voter ID number OH0013697026).
OWENS, RODNEY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013694599).

1 SPYGLASS CT
KOVEL, ELECE C. (Voter ID number OH0013696843).
KOVEL, LESLIE T. (Voter ID number OH0013697249).

1 WOODSVIEW LN
EHOODIN, PETER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013570677).
WAYSON, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013800313).

1 YORKTOWNE DR
FARWICK, ROSEMARY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021132364).

10 CARPENTERS RUN
TOSH, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013697573).
TOSH, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024183147).
TOSH, PETER T. (Voter ID number OH0023015214).
TOSH, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0013697618).

10 DEXTER PARK BLVD
SMITH, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013798172).

10 FALLING BROOK
OSSEGE, BONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013697569).
OSSEGE, MARK W. (Voter ID number OH0013697160).

10 HERITAGE RD
ROSS, ERIC S. (Voter ID number OH0013590381).
ROSS, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013590329).

10 HICKORY HOLLOW
ZAJAC, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number OH0013580177).
ZAJAC, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number OH0013756898).

10 HOLLOW OAK
RICHARDS, CATHY YORK (Voter ID number OH0013697134).
RICHARDS, SARAH YORK (Voter ID number OH0013696941).

10 MUIRFIELD LN
SWEENEY, SAUNDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013697364).

10 TRAILBRIDGE DR
STORK, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021770071).
STORK, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021769394).

10 WOODCREEK DR
BRADLEY, DEBORA HALL (Voter ID number OH0013697567).
BRADLEY, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number OH0013697288).

100 CARPENTERS RIDGE
BONEM, CAITLIN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018835590).
BONEM, ELIOT MAXWELL (Voter ID number OH0023831985).
BONEM, STEWART J. (Voter ID number OH0013583731).
CLUMPNER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013583946).

10000 BENNINGTON DR
WERDEN, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021918979).
WERDEN, THOMASSINA VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0021902304).

10001 SONYA LN
FINNERTY, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021571641).
FINNERTY, CASEY P. (Voter ID number OH0020011120).

10002 BOLINGBROKE DR
SCHNEIDER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019028095).
YUHAS, ANNA FRALEY (Voter ID number OH0023787260).

10002 HONEYWOOD DR
SNYDER, AUBREY BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0022879015).
SNYDER, CRAIG PHILIP STONE (Voter ID number OH0022879179).

10003 PINEWOOD LN
MOWERY, DUDLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0019457587).
MOWERY, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020225918).

10004 MCCAULY RD
CAUDILL, ERIN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0024396062).
CAUDILL, FRANKLIN S. (Voter ID number OH0024300557).
CAUDILL, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0024300558).

10004 SONYA LN
JOHNSON, DANA MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013396525).
JOHNSON, SCOTT GARY (Voter ID number OH0013396524).

10005 BOLINGBROKE DR
SCHRAND, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0021651036).
SCHRAND, MARLENE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013430469).
SCHRAND, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number OH0013483319).

10006 WOODBINE AVE
HESSLING, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0024247321).

10007 MEADOW HILLS DR
KUCHTA, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0021151685).
KUCHTA, MINDY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021182855).

10007 SONYA LN
CAYO, ANGELO MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022230411).

10008 BOLINGBROKE DR
SKELDON, KYLE J. (Voter ID number OH0013337722).
SKELDON, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013392995).

10008 INDIAN WALK DR
ZINK, CYNTHIA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013427885).
ZINK, DAVID C. (Voter ID number OH0013430352).

10008 MEADOW HILLS DR
WELSH, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0013373424).
WELSH, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013496597).
WELSH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0022747211).
WELSH, SAMUEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023559287).

10009 INDIAN WALK DR
BRADEN, JANA H. (Voter ID number OH0019925754).
BRADEN, WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0019894666).
BRADEN, WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0023758253).
BRADEN, WILLIAM JONATHON (Voter ID number OH0023735680).

10010 BENNINGTON DR
EISTHEN, ANITA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013473439).
EISTHEN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013473672).

10010 POND WOODS LN
LEACH, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023823966).
LEACH, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013439375).
LEACH, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0013396071).

10011 BENNINGTON DR
WOODS, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023924538).
WOODS, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023777161).

10011 BOLINGBROKE DR
SHIRK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0019028093).
SHIRK, KATRINA (Voter ID number OH0018285404).

10011 JUNIPER CT
HUNTER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0013357771).
HUNTER, SALLY BUKER (Voter ID number OH0013357774).

10012 HONEYWOOD DR
LORING, CARSON M. (Voter ID number OH0024540936).
REYNOLDS, CARA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0024717966).
REYNOLDS, LEWIS EDWARD LAMBERT (Voter ID number OH0024717965).
REYNOLDS, LEWIS TODD (Voter ID number OH0025039152).

10012 SONYA LN
HESS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013458192).
HESS, CHLOE DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022170035).
HESS, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number OH0023731446).
HESS, MARK ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0013457975).
HESS, NOAH ANDERSON (Voter ID number OH0024399030).

10014 BOLINGBROKE DR
MILTON, JILL LANE (Voter ID number OH0013381997).
MILTON, MICHAEL ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0013452952).

10014 FRONT ST
MARSHALL, CECILIA R. (Voter ID number OH0020626332).
MARSHALL, DYLAN M. (Voter ID number OH0022224067).
MARSHALL, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013358138).
MARSHALL, TAMMY JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013373791).
STOLARIK, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022799950).

10015 POND WOODS LN
KIM, HONG KANG (Voter ID number OH0013408049).
KIM, UN CHUNG (Voter ID number OH0013408047).

10015 SONYA LN
SOCWELL, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013405947).
SOCWELL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013405916).
SOCWELL, JORDAN PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0019894617).

10017 BOLINGBROKE DR
KELLER SMITH, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023857447).
SMITH, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0023988864).

10017 MCCAULY RD
DAVIDSON, DARVIN L. (Voter ID number OH0019895146).
DAVIDSON, JACOB L. (Voter ID number OH0023174700).
DAVIDSON, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0020212451).

10018 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
SALLEE, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number OH0023605831).
SALLEE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0016043415).

10018 MEADOW HILLS DR
DIEGMUELLER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number OH0013397799).
DIEGMUELLER, JOY EVELYN (Voter ID number OH0013397790).

10019 PINEWOOD LN
ARINGTON, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number OH0023443837).

10020 BENNINGTON DR
OGLE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013458794).
OGLE, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013458787).
OGLE, SALLY A. (Voter ID number OH0018527457).

10020 BOLINGBROKE DR
PALMORE, BRADEN (Voter ID number OH0022870806).
PALMORE, CARLA P. (Voter ID number OH0013477361).
PALMORE, HALEY S. (Voter ID number OH0022177225).
PALMORE, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013477374).

10020 POND WOODS LN
STRYKER, ANGELA E. (Voter ID number OH0013470463).
STRYKER, MITCHELL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023937338).
STRYKER, RODNEY KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013479868).

10022 HONEYWOOD DR
MATTHEWS, AMANDA KRISTYN (Voter ID number OH0022964522).
MATTHEWS, GEOFFERY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022840651).

10022 SONYA LN
TRUMPEY, ELAINE SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013367772).
TRUMPEY, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013367776).

10023 BENNINGTON DR
CORNELIUS, HAROLD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0023426370).
CORNELIUS, MARY (Voter ID number OH0013499243).

10023 BOLINGBROKE DR
LUTZ, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number OH0020250025).
LUTZ, ROY D. (Voter ID number OH0019893943).

10025 CLIFFWOOD CT
BACH, ERIC DANE (Voter ID number OH0024358378).
BACH, MEAGAN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024994528).

10025 SONYA LN
GADDES, JOY LUCILLE (Voter ID number OH0025010329).

10026 BOLINGBROKE DR
BOBINGER, BRIDGET MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013494887).
BOBINGER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0013377700).
BOBINGER, ROBERT OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0013377703).

10026 FRONT ST
BARBER, AUNDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0023092315).
BARBER, CAMISSHA (Voter ID number OH0023005791).

10027 HONEYWOOD DR
MCMAHON, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0022508419).

10027 MEADOW HILLS DR
KUEHN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013369281).
KUEHN, KEIKO (Voter ID number OH0013369280).

10028 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
SCHOTTMILLER, FRED C. (Voter ID number OH0023834352).

10028 INDIAN WALK DR
DOEPKER, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0013429161).
DOEPKER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013429159).
SCHAFFELD, ALISON M. (Voter ID number OH0019772900).

10028 PINEWOOD LN
BROUGHTON, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0014892330).

10029 INDIAN WALK DR
KINMAN, COURTNEY N. (Voter ID number OH0022687305).
KINMAN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013458685).
KINMAN, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number OH0013454368).

10030 BENNINGTON DR
SCHLABACH, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number OH0013414791).
SCHLABACH, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number OH0013361714).

10030 MEADOW HILLS DR
MAYER, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013357827).
MAYER, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0013357829).

10030 POND WOODS LN
NIEHAUS, ALEXANDRIA N. (Voter ID number OH0019027604).
NIEHAUS, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0019618539).
TAYLOR, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0025037104).
TAYLOR, JILL MAURINE (Voter ID number OH0025037119).

10030 WOODBINE AVE
BACK, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number OH0024192935).
BACK, EMILY SUE (Voter ID number OH0024190447).

10032 BOLINGBROKE DR
HAN, SE HYUN (Voter ID number OH0013429105).
MORRISON, MERRILL D. (Voter ID number OH0024753533).
MORRISON, MITZI R. (Voter ID number OH0024907483).

10032 HONEYWOOD DR
KAISER, DALLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0024304714).
KAISER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0013460187).

10032 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
FUHRMAN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0018286121).
TANNER, MICHAEL LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0015909301).

10033 CLIFFWOOD CT
WALDRON, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013386225).

10033 PINEWOOD LN
SHEVLIN, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number OH0022480755).
SHEVLIN, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013355558).
SHEVLIN, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013355561).

10034 CLIFFWOOD CT
BECKER, DYLAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023869144).
CHAPMAN, BRANDON ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024132653).
SIMONETTI, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023868220).

10035 BENNINGTON DR
ORTWEIN, CHARISSA A. (Voter ID number OH0013455662).
ORTWEIN, KRAIG MATHEW (Voter ID number OH0013491154).

10035 BOLINGBROKE DR
SIMMONS, AURELIA C. (Voter ID number OH0013381018).
SIMMONS, REGINALD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013381021).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0019944158).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0024631568).

10036 FRONT ST
BERRY, KARA HALLIBE (Voter ID number OH0024541955).

10037 HONEYWOOD DR
GODFREY, EMMA M. (Voter ID number OH0020513466).
MORRIS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0020513473).

10037 SONYA LN
EARLY, CLARENCE (Voter ID number OH0023373178).
ENGRAM, JACOB J. (Voter ID number OH0024018254).
LEE HARMAN, NIKESHA NIKOL (Voter ID number OH0013389380).
LEE, KAYLA R. (Voter ID number OH0013419707).
LEE, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013433023).
PEI, YIQUIN YIVONNE (Voter ID number OH0024087802).
YIN, XIAOFENG SEAN (Voter ID number OH0024087832).

10038 BOLINGBROKE DR
HOLDEN, RYAN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013503943).
KUCHMAR, DENA (Voter ID number OH0021235024).

10040 BENNINGTON DR
NIEHAUS, EMILY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024927901).
NIEHAUS, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024404747).
NIEHAUS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013418518).
NIEHAUS, RENAE C. (Voter ID number OH0013437542).

10040 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
SCHOTTMILLER, SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0019273994).

10040 FAIRVIEW AVE
HOPPER, BRITTANY E. (Voter ID number OH0023739099).
MCLANE, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020948894).
MCLANE, TRACY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018915448).

10040 POND WOODS LN
HARRIS, JOAN GERING (Voter ID number OH0013382042).
HARRIS, JOSEPH CABEL (Voter ID number OH0013382036).
SAUER, NOREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0019495906).
SAUER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0019350327).

10040 WOODBINE AVE
BENOIT, JESSE D. (Voter ID number OH0022806870).
BENOIT, REECICA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0023529935).
CRUM, LEVI EVAN (Voter ID number OH0020879150).

10041 BOLINGBROKE DR
NASRALLAH, NUHA (Voter ID number OH0013408893).
NASRALLAH, WAHIB T. (Voter ID number OH0013408890).

10041 CLIFFWOOD CT
ROOK, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023157906).
ROOK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0023172030).

10042 HONEYWOOD DR
MOORE, JULIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013497897).

10042 SONYA LN
FISCHER, MICHAEL I. (Voter ID number OH0013414374).
FISCHER, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013355960).
FISCHER, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019954444).
FISCHER, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013355962).

10043 WOODBINE AVE
LITTLE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013358134).

10044 BOLINGBROKE DR
KAUFMAN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013462624).
KAUFMAN, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0022944548).
KAUFMAN, LAURIE O. (Voter ID number OH0013462630).

10044 CLIFFWOOD CT
ADAMS PHILLIPS, ERIN DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0019613305).
PHILLIPS, DWIGHT (Voter ID number OH0018945255).
WALSTON, JEWELL HUMPHREY (Voter ID number OH0024373624).

10045 MCCAULY RD
ZIELINSKI, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0013358002).
ZIELINSKI, RONALD STANLEY (Voter ID number OH0013358001).

10045 SPRUCEWOOD LN
WENNER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013356440).
WENNER, PAUL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013356442).

10046 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
CAIN, CLINTON EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023576786).

10047 BOLINGBROKE DR
LYONS, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0024794732).
ROEBEL, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number OH0018300911).
ROEBEL, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number OH0018599700).

10047 HONEYWOOD DR
TSAO, ADAM T. (Voter ID number OH0015893523).
TSAO, GRACE C. (Voter ID number OH0015893524).

10047 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
SMITH, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number OH0013454909).
SMITH, LINDA P. (Voter ID number OH0013449715).

10048 INDIAN WALK DR
REESE, JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022747209).
REESE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0013457715).
REESE, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013457437).

10048 SPRUCEWOOD LN
OCONNOR, RYAN M. (Voter ID number OH0021202447).

10049 INDIAN WALK DR
DAVIS, CINDY L. (Voter ID number OH0018911157).
DAVIS, LESTER L. (Voter ID number OH0015654116).

10049 PINEWOOD LN
BICKNELL, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021171247).
BICKNELL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0021171254).

10049 SONYA LN
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0024061994).
JOHNSON, JESSE DAROLD (Voter ID number OH0020152067).
JOHNSON, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0019125909).

10050 BOLINGBROKE DR
GUTZWILLER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0024479403).
LAMAS, CARLOS (Voter ID number OH0013378046).
LAMAS, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013378607).

10050 POND WOODS LN
ADAMS, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013347988).

10051 BENNINGTON DR
ORR, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013375029).
ORR, ROBERT HAMNER (Voter ID number OH0013375018).

10051 CLIFFWOOD CT
MAYS, VICKIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013392478).

10052 BENNINGTON DR
FABERMAN, ELLEN LESLIE (Voter ID number OH0013408357).

10052 HONEYWOOD DR
BURKE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0020143740).
BURKE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013496057).
BURKE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013397779).
BURKE, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0021661042).

10052 SONYA LN
BEIERSDORFER, BRIGITTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013372788).

10053 SONYA LN
KONVES, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021313409).
KONVES, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013385008).
KONVES, SUSAN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013379768).

10053 SPRUCEWOOD LN
HILLE, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021188547).
HILLE, CALEB NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023186338).

10053 WOODBINE AVE
ELLIS, DERRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0013445155).
KINNEY, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013381364).

10054 BOLINGBROKE DR
FRESON, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013370624).
FRESON, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0013370627).

10054 CLIFFWOOD CT
IKELER, EDWARD JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013378742).
IKELER, SUSAN KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013378743).

10054 SPRUCEWOOD LN
FAETH, BAILEY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023491235).
GREGORY, LENA MAE (Voter ID number OH0024569616).
OWENS, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0018285438).
PIASTRELLI, CARLOTTA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023049195).
TURNER, COLLIN DALE (Voter ID number OH0024543992).

10057 MCCAULY RD
SIES, HERBERT ROY (Voter ID number OH0013357915).
SIES, NANCY JO (Voter ID number OH0013357917).

10059 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
NAGEL, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0018286130).
NAGEL, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0018569954).
NAGEL, RUTH J. (Voter ID number OH0024263990).
RUDY, JOSEPH LANE (Voter ID number OH0025002862).

10060 BOLINGBROKE DR
GAGEL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013474725).
GAGEL, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013383083).

10060 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
WOODS, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0013423355).
WOODS, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013438560).

10060 POND WOODS LN
LIU, NICHOLAS W. (Voter ID number OH0020250495).
LIU, VINCENT BARDINA (Voter ID number OH0013428761).

10060 SPRUCEWOOD LN
REUSCHER, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0024335332).

10061 BENNINGTON DR
WILLIS, CHRISTOPHER TILLMAN (Voter ID number OH0013403710).
WILLIS, DANIEL GARRETT (Voter ID number OH0021703095).
WILLIS, ERIC TILLMAN (Voter ID number OH0024061755).
WILLIS, JENNIFER PEACE (Voter ID number OH0013403690).

10061 CLIFFWOOD CT
ABELE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013410267).
ABELE, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013410191).

10062 BENNINGTON DR
MCKINNEY, JAEGER SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0023229398).
STACEY MCKINNEY, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021922947).
STACEY, PRISCILLA S. (Voter ID number OH0013389013).
STACEY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013389016).

10062 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
ELL, WANDA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013469117).

10062 SPRUCEWOOD LN
WELDY, CHERYL H. (Voter ID number OH0013368851).
WELDY, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013368852).

10063 POND WOODS LN
BISDORF, HELEN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013416746).
POPE, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013319074).

10064 CLIFFWOOD CT
HUNTER, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013392458).
HUNTER, LANDEN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022434202).
HUNTER, THOMAS SPALDING (Voter ID number OH0013392462).

10064 FRONT ST
MARTIN, GARY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013360114).
MARTIN, JILLIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0020609481).
MARTIN, R MEARI (Voter ID number OH0013331882).
MARTIN, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0013459816).

10066 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
ABELL, JAMES WALLACE (Voter ID number OH0020957472).

10067 CARPENTERS VIEW DR
MCGRATH, DENIS JEI (Voter ID number OH0023056182).
MCGRATH, DENIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013919051).
MCGRATH, MIMI YANG (Voter ID number OH0013919014).

10068 CARPENTERS VIEW DR
GILLIAM, JANE H. (Voter ID number OH0013919099).

10068 INDIAN WALK DR
BONDURANT, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023103122).
BONDURANT, KAITLAN KRAMER (Voter ID number OH0021213484).
BONDURANT, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number OH0020001988).
SCHUTTE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0020149498).

10068 KINGSPORT DR
HACKETT, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013918955).
HACKETT, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0021676460).
HACKETT, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number OH0013918943).

10069 INDIAN CREEK DR
KOHLHEPP, NICHOLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013388459).

10069 INDIAN WALK DR
FISCUS, CLARISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0013529538).
FISCUS, ERIC M. (Voter ID number OH0013529533).
FISCUS, KYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0023990950).

10070 POND WOODS LN
MASLOTT, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0019175285).
MASLOTT, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number OH0019097804).

10070 WOODBINE AVE
HARPER, GAIL SUE (Voter ID number OH0013316020).
HARPER, PAUL RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013358096).

10071 CLIFFWOOD CT
VAN SCIVER, LLOYD M. (Voter ID number OH0013451416).

10071 MCCAULY RD
HODGES, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013494460).

10072 BOLINGBROKE DR
WOEBBE, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023384496).
WOEBBE, JENS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020906960).
WOEBBE, MARION (Voter ID number OH0020905281).

10072 SPRUCEWOOD LN
GOOSMAN, AARON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022442164).
GOOSMAN, GISELLA JANICE (Voter ID number OH0022543978).

10073 BENNINGTON DR
KNOLL, KRISTIN K. (Voter ID number OH0013498952).
KNOLL, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number OH0013506409).

10073 POND WOODS LN
BELLA, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021575744).
PATANAPIROM, PONGPAN (Voter ID number OH0021892383).

10074 BENNINGTON DR
CAULFIELD, JOHN PARKER (Voter ID number OH0021280935).
CAULFIELD, LESLIE GROH (Voter ID number OH0021371231).

10074 CLIFFWOOD CT
BYRD, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number OH0019028092).
BYRD, KRISTIAN C. (Voter ID number OH0024645501).
BYRD, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0019028084).

10074 FAIRVIEW AVE
BRANDNER, JACK A. (Voter ID number OH0013503818).
BRANDNER, JACOB DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021973375).

10074 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
SYLVESTER, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013360227).
SYLVESTER, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013360229).

10074 SONYA LN
ENTRUP, PARKER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024512677).
ENTRUP, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022968641).
ENTRUP, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0013467931).
FRANKOWSKI, AMY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013432071).

10077 BOLINGBROKE DR
DEBLASIO, LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013375032).
DEBLASIO, PATRICIA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013375043).

10077 WOODBINE AVE
OBINGER, HANNAH J. (Voter ID number OH0021703097).
OBINGER, KINSEY JOE (Voter ID number OH0024825385).
OBINGER, LAURA VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0016037818).
OBINGER, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0014104172).

10078 POND WOODS LN
LOHMUELLER, HOPE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022646572).
LOHMUELLER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0022646574).

10079 SPRUCEWOOD LN
REA, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number OH0024759388).
REA, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0022054849).
REA, NANCY N. (Voter ID number OH0013355495).

10080 KINGSPORT DR
BRITTON, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0021754024).
BRITTON, TONYA M. (Voter ID number OH0021754033).

10080 SPRUCEWOOD LN
CHRISTOPHER, HOLLY J. (Voter ID number OH0013459116).
CHRISTOPHER, LYDIA ROSE JEAN NE (Voter ID number OH0024324959).
CHRISTOPHER, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013459108).

10081 CLIFFWOOD CT
OLLIER, CAROL E. (Voter ID number OH0013389569).
OLLIER, MARC R. (Voter ID number OH0013389570).

10081 POND WOODS LN
LEE, JOONSUE (Voter ID number OH0024498378).

10082 BOLINGBROKE DR
DANIELS, ARNETTA E. (Voter ID number OH0013479717).
DANIELS, OTIS (Voter ID number OH0013479848).

10083 BENNINGTON DR
BAKER, ALLISON K. (Voter ID number OH0022806555).
BAKER, ELLEN SCHMIDT (Voter ID number OH0013415899).
BAKER, KEITH H. (Voter ID number OH0013414983).

10084 BENNINGTON DR
HOTCHKISS, JANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013419116).
HOTCHKISS, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0020970752).

10084 CLIFFWOOD CT
ROOK, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0021322425).
ROOK, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0021322429).

10085 SONYA LN
STANIFER, ANGELIQUE E. (Voter ID number OH0022954501).
STANIFER, ELENI C. (Voter ID number OH0013458078).
STANIFER, PETER C. (Voter ID number OH0022076154).
STANIFER, RANDALL KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013458086).

10086 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
BROWN, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number OH0018500921).
BUTT, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0018500517).

10086 SONYA LN
MELNYK, OKSANA A. (Voter ID number OH0013423238).
MELNYK, ZINOWIJ L. (Voter ID number OH0013423235).

10088 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
POLING, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0024423924).

10088 INDIAN WALK DR
MARKLAY, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013501522).
MARKLAY, KATELIN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023767625).
MARKLAY, MICHAEL GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013502080).

10089 INDIAN CREEK DR
GRINSTEAD, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013408441).
GRINSTEAD, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013408458).

10089 TERRY LN
SIES, CARSON P. (Voter ID number OH0024425715).
SIES, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number OH0013437273).
SIES, TRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0013437270).

10090 BEACON HILLS DR
PLETIKAPICH, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number OH0016024489).

10090 SPRUCEWOOD LN
SEECK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013460920).
SEECK, MARY ISABELL (Voter ID number OH0022675113).

10091 FAIRVIEW AVE
SIZEMORE, JIMMY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0013386267).
SIZEMORE, ROSEMARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013486662).

10091 MCCAULY RD
ALLEN, THELMA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013357588).

10092 KINGSPORT DR
RAMASWAMY, SHANKAR GANAPATHY (Voter ID number OH0019629619).

10094 BEACON HILLS DR
HINES, JULIE A. (Voter ID number OH0019531121).
HINES, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0019531125).

10094 BOLINGBROKE DR
RAISOR, KATHLEEN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020897123).
RAISOR, TED LEE (Voter ID number OH0020879623).
SHOMLER, DUANE C. (Voter ID number OH0013475785).
SHOMLER, MITZI GAY (Voter ID number OH0013378614).

10094 CLIFFWOOD CT
GABRIEL, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0013356635).
GABRIEL, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013358136).

10095 BENNINGTON DR
FORSTE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013472909).
FORSTE, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013473047).

10095 WAYSIDE DR, APT 261
OFFIAH, IRENE IZUCHUKWU (Voter ID number OH0021723203).

10095 WAYSIDE DR, APT 264
REEN, ABHIJEET S. (Voter ID number OH0025038879).

10096 BENNINGTON DR
KOEHN, BRUCE GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013357796).
KOEHN, JUDITH CAROLE (Voter ID number OH0013357797).

10096 SONYA LN
BENDER, AMIE (Voter ID number OH0019151656).
BENDER, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0019613575).
JARRETT, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022225455).
JARRETT, JOAN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0022225456).

10097 BEACON HILLS DR
CARLSON, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023038779).
CARLSON, STACIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023370776).

10098 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
BARGER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0018300789).

10099 TERRY LN
BRANDT, MICHELE K. (Voter ID number OH0022242354).
BRANDT, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013414104).

101 BENTWOOD CT
PETROSKY, NANCY S. (Voter ID number OH0014030985).
PETROSKY, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0014030806).

10100 FAIRVIEW AVE
DONALD, CORRINNE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013395145).
SCHOTTMILLER, CORRINNE R. (Voter ID number OH0013393769).
SCHOTTMILLER, DUANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013422510).

10100 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
CANTOR, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number OH0013331896).
CANTOR, GENEVA JUNE (Voter ID number OH0015909277).

10101 CLIFFWOOD CT
FLINN, VIVIAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013417575).

10101 MCCAULY RD
OSBORNE, ALEC R. (Voter ID number OH0021463801).
OSBORNE, HALEY A. (Voter ID number OH0023555358).
OSBORNE, JARED MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0024589686).
OSBORNE, KELLY ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013411839).
OSBORNE, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0013438915).

10101 SPRUCEWOOD LN
SMITH, BRANDON JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0021182851).
SMITH, KATHERINE P. (Voter ID number OH0013497496).
SMITH, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013482318).

10104 BOLINGBROKE DR
RYAN, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013386773).
RYAN, JAN M. (Voter ID number OH0019618619).

10104 BREEZY LN
MICHAUD, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number OH0018732486).

10104 CLIFFWOOD CT
AUSTIN, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number OH0021711340).

10104 KINGSPORT DR
ANDERSON, CLINTON J. (Voter ID number OH0013918901).
ANDERSON, KENNETH JAMIL (Voter ID number OH0022214823).
ANDERSON, OLIVIA MARY THEMBI (Voter ID number OH0021020820).

10105 BEACON HILLS DR
GOLDSCHMIDT, DENISE I. (Voter ID number OH0020433828).
GOLDSCHMIDT, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number OH0015654090).

10105 BENNINGTON DR
BALSLY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013372736).
BALSLY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013372742).

10105 BREEZY LN
ROESSNER, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013371056).
ROESSNER, REBECCA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013371058).

10107 BOLINGBROKE DR
GEERS, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number OH0013372178).
GEERS, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number OH0013372180).

10108 BREEZY LN
SCHMIDT, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013534687).

10108 INDIAN CREEK DR
LINDUFF, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013418585).
LINDUFF, ERIN O. (Voter ID number OH0015912718).

10108 INDIAN WALK DR
RYAN, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number OH0018957066).
RYAN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0018501208).
RYAN, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0018501173).

10108 SONYA LN
WITZMAN, JOSEPH DONALD (Voter ID number OH0013489552).
WITZMAN, KENNETH JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020041893).
WITZMAN, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013489546).

10109 BREEZY LN
MCHOES, JARRED W. (Voter ID number OH0021853218).
MCHOES, KIM ALLISON (Voter ID number OH0021852156).

10109 INDIAN WALK DR
SEGAL, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0016037836).
SEGAL, ORLY P. (Voter ID number OH0013495308).

10109 TERRY LN
MANIS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0018286128).
MANIS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0018654767).

10110 BEACON HILLS DR
KENNELL, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013357786).
KENNELL, PAUL MCCLURE (Voter ID number OH0013357787).

10110 CINCINNATI COLUMBUS RD
HOLMES, TREASA R. (Voter ID number OH0019392397).
MCPHERSON, ALLEN T. (Voter ID number OH0022370978).
MEDINA, MYRNA E. (Voter ID number OH0018602317).

10110 SPRUCEWOOD LN
JERDON, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0021666438).
JERDON, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0021575720).

10111 CLIFFWOOD CT
CLEMONS, CHAD D. (Voter ID number OH0022943058).
CLEMONS, ERIN M. (Voter ID number OH0022929135).

10111 MCCAULY RD
FULTZ, NANCY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013376345).

10114 CLIFFWOOD CT
MACKOS, SHERENE (Voter ID number OH0013365097).

10114 TERRY LN
MOORE, BRADLEY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0013426405).
MOORE, JULIE E. (Voter ID number OH0013504011).

10115 AUBURN AVE
WINCHESTER, RICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0013415427).

10115 BEACON HILLS DR
KELLOGG, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0022148813).
KELLOGG, MICHAEL CARLTON (Voter ID number OH0022148856).
PIERCE, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0024772784).
PIERCE, RONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0024871628).

10115 INDIAN SPRINGS DR
MALEY, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024108688).
MALEY, DEENA M. (Voter ID number OH0023206145).
MALEY, JACK ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0024801798).
MALEY, MAX (Voter ID number OH0024108617).
MALEY, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number OH0023328856).

10115 KINGSPORT DR
LAMMERS, BONNIE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0023868038).
LAMMERS, JACOB DAVID (Voter ID number OH0015930360).
MOLLE, JOSHUA PAUL (Voter ID number OH0021071184).

10115 SPRUCEWOOD LN
LIENEMANN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013489623).

10115 WAYSIDE DR, APT 254
CORAN, BRYANT E. (Voter ID number OH0024600051).
RENDER, FLORENCE (Voter ID number OH0023259513).

10115 WAYSIDE DR, APT 256
BALZANO, BILL F. (Voter ID number OH0024549963).

10115 WAYSIDE DR, APT 257
SHAIK, MAHABOOB BASHA (Voter ID number OH0024192794).
ZESAGULI, BATSIRAYI VICTOR (Voter ID number OH0022632623).

10115 WAYSIDE DR, APT 258
BELLUSCIO, ALEX (Voter ID number OH0024457385).

10116 BOLINGBROKE DR
GABRICK, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013474724).
GABRICK, RONALD (Voter ID number OH0013436830).

10116 KINGSPORT DR
WILLIAMS, ABRAHM GRANT (Voter ID number OH0023681109).
WILLIAMS, ALYNA V. (Voter ID number OH0020118410).
WILLIAMS, ANITA J. (Voter ID number OH0013919318).
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number OH0022798566).
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR G. (Voter ID number OH0013919323).

10117 BENNINGTON DR
LUCAS, ANN MARVIG (Voter ID number OH0013416333).
LUCAS, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013372734).

10118 BREEZY LN
BLOOM, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022853582).

10118 FAIRVIEW AVE
WEST, KATHRYN JOANN (Voter ID number OH0021572940).

10118 SUMMIT AVE
TOOHEY, KENNETH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013356875).

10119 BOLINGBROKE DR
WILLARD, ANTHONY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0024677243).

10119 BREEZY LN
HARLOW, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013357734).

10119 TERRY LN
CLOPPERT, ELIZABETH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0019339623).
CLOPPERT, JUDSON AUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0013419371).

10120 BEACON HILLS DR
LEDFORD, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013449930).

10121 SPRING AVE
CLONTZ, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number OH0013358030).
CLONTZ, LAURA V. (Voter ID number OH0013358034).

10122 GIVERNY BLVD
HARTLEY, ERIC WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024386814).
HARTLEY, HEIDI P. (Voter ID number OH0013692731).
HARTLEY, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013692752).
PHELPS, EDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0020296468).

10123 MCCAULY RD
DUVALL, MARY FRAN (Voter ID number OH0013357691).

10124 CLIFFWOOD CT
SCHUPP, DOUGLAS V. (Voter ID number OH0013477996).
SCHUPP, KAREN FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013478001).

10124 SUMMIT AVE
BRUZINA, DIANA J. (Voter ID number OH0013358022).
BRUZINA, NOEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013358024).

10124 TERRY LN
LANCE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0023288642).
MANIS, JO Y. (Voter ID number OH0013357815).
MANIS, TARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013357817).

10125 CLIFFWOOD CT
MARCOTT, CURTIS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013358133).
MARCOTT, SUSAN MARSHALL (Voter ID number OH0013358132).
MEIERDIERCKS, ALEX V. (Voter ID number OH0023559924).
MEIERDIERCKS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0022653835).

10125 SUMMIT AVE
HENDRIX, ANDREA AGNES (Voter ID number OH0013358098).
HENDRIX, HOWARD FRED (Voter ID number OH0013358099).

10126 EASTVIEW AVE
NICKELS, JILL A. (Voter ID number OH0013469945).
NICKELS, KELLI HOPE (Voter ID number OH0023801863).

10126 SPRING AVE
DEVINE, RAYMOND PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0013432157).
ROSSELOT, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013396554).

10127 BENNINGTON DR
SHINN, GARY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013490367).

10127 SPRUCEWOOD LN
GEDEON, BRYAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0022921396).
GEDEON, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number OH0023056854).

10128 AMBERWOOD CT
BOLAND, SEAN R. (Voter ID number OH0021534713).

10128 BOLINGBROKE DR
LOZANO, ETHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022478227).
LOZANO, GERARDO (Voter ID number OH0013406429).
LOZANO, KEVIN ELLIOT (Voter ID number OH0023072478).
LOZANO, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0013396058).

10128 INDIAN CREEK DR
EVEN, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number OH0013445945).
EVEN, VIRGINIA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013445931).

10128 INDIAN WALK DR
KUHN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0022658187).
KUHN, JOHN RAY (Voter ID number OH0013406342).
KUHN, SHEILA MINKE (Voter ID number OH0013505683).

10128 KINGSPORT DR
GREEN, BRADLEY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013625011).
GREEN, DIANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0013804403).

10129 AMBERWOOD CT
KESTER, KARI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021298187).
KESTER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0021839828).

10129 BOLINGBROKE DR
HUSTER, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018285423).
HUSTER, KEN W. (Voter ID number OH0024005081).
HUSTER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022812272).

10129 INDIAN WALK DR
DIESEL, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0018758450).
DIESEL, SCOTTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013457738).

10131 GIVERNY BLVD
EDMUND, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013919780).
EDMUND, WILLIAM PETER (Voter ID number OH0013919768).

10132 BREEZY LN
HENSLEY, LOGUN CREED (Voter ID number OH0022644231).
HENSLEY, LYNDON C. (Voter ID number OH0015567702).

10133 BREEZY LN
ESQUIVEL, BRENDA ROSA (Voter ID number OH0022849233).
WOLFE, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number OH0024523004).

10134 CLIFFWOOD CT
BURKE, PENNY M. (Voter ID number OH0013358195).
BURKE, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number OH0013397857).

10136 BENNINGTON DR
THOMPSON, CHERILEE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013395682).
THOMPSON, JOHN ARNOLD (Voter ID number OH0013395630).

10136 GOLAY AVE
LEFEVERS, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0023509959).
LEFEVERS, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0023532763).
MULDOON, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024971363).

10137 SPRING AVE
STUARD, JULIETTE E. (Voter ID number OH0013389401).

10138 AMBERWOOD CT
VIOLI, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0023037386).

10138 BOLINGBROKE DR
CARDENAS FRANCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (Voter ID number OH0024490158).
DURAN CARDENAS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024203567).

10138 EASTVIEW AVE
NICKELS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013423374).
PAPE, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number OH0022616898).

10139 AMBERWOOD CT
OURY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0022958053).
OURY, HARVEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022958054).

10139 AUBURN AVE
ALBRECHT, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number OH0013323795).

10139 BENNINGTON DR
STCLAIR, DONNA K. (Voter ID number OH0021573115).
STCLAIR, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number OH0022459402).

10139 BOLINGBROKE DR
SNIDER, TREVOR J. (Voter ID number OH0024219581).

10140 AUBURN AVE
TUTAS, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013358197).
TUTAS, MARY LOU (Voter ID number OH0015911975).

10140 CROSSING DR
KASH, KARL P. (Voter ID number OH0024022547).
SISTRUNK, THERESA (Voter ID number OH0024922736).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 175
BOHY, TRACI M. (Voter ID number OH0022969605).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 176
GHORY, APRIL (Voter ID number OH0024480689).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 177
SISTRUNK, SYBIL (Voter ID number OH0024922725).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 178
POSEY JANUARY, DANA M. (Voter ID number OH0021954586).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 181
WILSON, JOHN LOWELL (Voter ID number OH0024539193).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 182
GUINN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0022372943).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 183
PEASPANEN, RACHEL JANICE (Voter ID number OH0024498394).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT 186
GOHEEN, GEORGEANN MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0024511299).
NEDELTON, ANN S. (Voter ID number OH0013374160).

10140 CROSSING DR, APT179
BRAZLEY, KATELYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022897150).

10140 KINGSPORT DR
SHINKLE, ELOISE (Voter ID number OH0013919087).

10142 BEACON HILLS DR
PEGRAM, DEBBIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0013411817).
PEGRAM, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013414519).

10142 SYLVAN AVE
WILLIAMS, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013358225).
WILLIAMS, STEVE T. (Voter ID number OH0013358222).

10143 GIVERNY BLVD
ARENZ, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013919824).
ARENZ, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number OH0013919833).

10144 GOLAY AVE
DEURMIER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0018281133).
DEURMIER, MIKE JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023384313).
TIMMER, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0023012208).
TIMMER, JEANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013404249).

10145 GIVERNY BLVD
WILLIAMS, JACQUELINE S. (Voter ID number OH0019629186).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0019629191).

10146 CLIFFWOOD CT
BUNNELL, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number OH0013367564).

10148 AMBERWOOD CT
BAUER, AMY S. (Voter ID number OH0013492855).
BAUER, RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0013492842).

10148 BENNINGTON DR
HUNNICUTT, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013372531).

10148 INDIAN WALK DR
GRIFFIN, GWENETH (Voter ID number OH0013497390).

10149 AMBERWOOD CT
BARKER, NICHOLAS RAISH (Voter ID number OH0021450647).
BARKER, TARYN NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021450632).

10149 BEACON HILLS DR
RENNER, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0013456927).

10149 INDIAN CREEK DR
MEISMER, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0024012143).

10150 BOLINGBROKE DR
HENSLEY, AMY BETH (Voter ID number OH0021898151).
HENSLEY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number OH0022048938).
MACMORLAND, KYLE E. (Voter ID number OH0021703029).

10150 SYLVAN AVE
CORCORAN, RYAN N. (Voter ID number OH0013482433).
CORCORAN, SHARON ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013380815).
CORCORAN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0013380813).

10151 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
PAPE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0019632279).

10151 BENNINGTON DR
BOWLING, GEANNIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013507785).
BOWLING, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0022177018).
BOWLING, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0018285410).

10151 SUMMIT AVE
OWENS, B RANDY (Voter ID number OH0013441151).
OWENS, CASSIDY JANE (Voter ID number OH0023638370).
OWENS, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013441149).

10152 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
BRIDGE, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013762123).
BRIDGE, WADE R. (Voter ID number OH0013762105).

10152 GIVERNY BLVD
POWELL, GENE R. (Voter ID number OH0014021740).
POWELL, JAMIE D. (Voter ID number OH0014021849).

10152 KINGSPORT DR
JENKINS, GLORIA W. (Voter ID number OH0013919296).
JENKINS, LEM (Voter ID number OH0013919273).
TARVER, JABULANI G. (Voter ID number OH0019632530).

10154 GOLAY AVE
REESE, DEBORAH FAY (Voter ID number OH0020342235).
REESE, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0018872144).

10155 KINGSPORT DR
GIPSON, KHDIJA RAMON (Voter ID number OH0024599139).
GIPSON, TASHA LENAE (Voter ID number OH0024507521).
JONES, JOAN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013919292).
JONES, LARRY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013919183).
JONES, TIARA S. (Voter ID number OH0020042581).

10156 AMBERWOOD CT
FULLENKAMP, LUKE G. (Voter ID number OH0013388688).
FULLENKAMP, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013388723).

10158 BEACON HILLS DR
CLARK, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number OH0013387182).
CLARK, BENJAMIN K. (Voter ID number OH0020008617).
CLARK, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0022928655).
CLARK, TONY R. (Voter ID number OH0013392330).

10159 AUBURN AVE
SCHOBERT, RONALD D. (Voter ID number OH0015595540).

10159 BEACON HILLS DR
WEBB, RITA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013357970).

10159 BOLINGBROKE DR
KOVACH, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0018871138).
KOVACH, LILY GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023504963).
KOVACH, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number OH0018871141).

10160 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
JANSZEN, AUGUST T. (Voter ID number OH0013802043).
JANSZEN, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013802202).

10160 BENNINGTON DR
MUHA, ALLISON RENE (Voter ID number OH0024327446).
MUHA, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number OH0013493806).
MUHA, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number OH0013483220).

10160 CROSSING DR
BECK, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0024564879).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 67
KING, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0021740586).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 70
WOELLERT, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024923441).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 71
ADAY, LOGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0024976037).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 76
COLLIGAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0022242564).

10160 CROSSING DR, APT 78
MINIARD, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number OH0023520522).
VANDERSCHAAF, JOE TODD (Voter ID number OH0021118392).

10162 EASTVIEW AVE
NICKELS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013399344).

10164 AMBERWOOD CT
COSMIK, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0013484788).
COSMIK, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0013367682).

10164 KINGSPORT DR
ALLEN, NADINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013919186).
HAYNES, JAMES CORNELIUS (Voter ID number OH0013987367).

10165 GIVERNY BLVD
BLANDFORD, AGNES M. (Voter ID number OH0013919792).
BLANDFORD, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013919802).

10165 GOLAY AVE
ROBERTS, QUENTIN JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023576827).
ROBERTS, TAMRA M. (Voter ID number OH0013379811).
ROBERTS, TIMOTHY GALE (Voter ID number OH0013379812).

10166 INDIAN WALK DR
GREENBERG, ADAM (Voter ID number OH0019155753).
STRIET, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023605980).
STRIET, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number OH0024133316).

10166 SYLVAN AVE
MCLANE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013358142).
MCLANE, TIMOTHY SPENCER (Voter ID number OH0013358147).

10167 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
EAGAN, BRADY P. (Voter ID number OH0021638817).
EAGAN, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number OH0021518502).
EAGAN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013919700).
EAGAN, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013919685).
EAGAN, MCKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0022943127).

10168 BEACON HILLS DR
MONROE, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number OH0013387169).
MONROE, KURT FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013382923).

10168 INDIAN CREEK DR
MARTIN, MAURA MARY (Voter ID number OH0013358139).
MARTIN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0013358137).

10168 SUMMIT AVE
DAVIDSON, CLARA O. (Voter ID number OH0021248289).
DAVIDSON, CLYDE K. (Voter ID number OH0022471186).
DAVIDSON, CLYDE N. (Voter ID number OH0023576349).

10169 BEACON HILLS DR
POPHAM, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number OH0024528425).

10169 INDIAN CREEK DR
OMEARA, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013438948).
OMEARA, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number OH0024854001).

10169 KINGSPORT DR
WILLIAMSON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013919358).
WILLIAMSON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013919356).

10170 GIVERNY BLVD
RICKING, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number OH0013919885).

10170 GOLAY AVE
BRUNO, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number OH0013522327).
CLARK BRUNO, CARTER (Voter ID number OH0019894299).

10170 SUMMIT AVE
DENNIS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013336667).
DENNIS, LEA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013445841).

10171 GIVERNY BLVD
SCHNEIDER, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0013919901).
SCHNEIDER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013919905).

10171 SUMMIT AVE
POTTER, JASON CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0013343747).
POTTER, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number OH0015915979).

10172 BENNINGTON DR
CRON, AMBER ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024990597).
CRON, KYLE WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024990600).

10172 SUMMIT AVE
ISAACS, NELSON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024304978).
ISAACS, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0016024475).

10173 GIVERNY BLVD
NEFFLE, CHARLES FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0013919616).
NEFFLE, STEPHANIE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0015553075).

10174 AMBERWOOD CT
SIPPOLA, ABIGAIL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023025794).
SIPPOLA, CLAYTON B. (Voter ID number OH0013493753).
SIPPOLA, LINNEA KESATIE (Voter ID number OH0024782895).
SIPPOLA, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013493752).

10174 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
SCHNEIDER, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number OH0013919932).
SCHNEIDER, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number OH0013919942).

10176 KINGSPORT DR
LUCAS, KAREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013919401).
LUCAS, KIRSTEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023545252).
LUCAS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013918987).

10180 CINCINNATI DAYTON RD
LITTLE, CASEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0023204821).

10180 CROSSING DR
JOHNSON, JOSHUA PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023688719).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 55
NEIDICH, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024649179).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 57
TURNER, MARGARET KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024905209).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 60
BATTLE, DOMINIQUE T. (Voter ID number OH0021953313).
VAUGHN, LANCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023143493).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 62
JAMISON, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022370959).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 65
BUSS, CAMERON RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0024914851).
CARPENTER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022792784).

10180 CROSSING DR, APT 66
BIDDLE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020426160).

10181 AUBURN AVE
BEDINGHAUS, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number OH0022157792).
HALL, EMILY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023605601).
RIDENER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0016037379).

10181 GIVERNY BLVD
CLOPPERT, SANDRA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0014028387).
CLOPPERT, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0014028211).

10184 AMBERWOOD CT
SEVERSON, ROLAND GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013372738).
SEVERSON, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013372739).

10184 BENNINGTON DR
CLARK, KATE E. (Voter ID number OH0023344241).
CLARK, MATTHEW SIMON (Voter ID number OH0023068325).

10184 GOLAY AVE
WHITAKER, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013374319).
WHITAKER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013374165).

10185 BENNINGTON DR
MCKINNEY, JOAN E. (Voter ID number OH0020384391).

10187 AUBURN AVE
GILLEN, RAQUEL K. (Voter ID number OH0022721375).
HILE, ALEK J. (Voter ID number OH0022721378).

10188 AUBURN AVE
SMITH, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013495254).
SMITH, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013495251).
SMITH, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013416767).

10189 AMBERWOOD CT
BROWN, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number OH0018872510).

10190 GIVERNY BLVD
COURTNEY, LAUREN ALYSHA (Voter ID number OH0023412031).
ROBERTS, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number OH0013845921).

10191 SUMMIT AVE
TRAUTMANN, DONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0013971139).
TRAUTMANN, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019608231).

10194 AMBERWOOD CT
CONOVER, JESSICA MCKENZIE (Voter ID number OH0013474680).
CONOVER, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021214302).

10195 ANDALUSIA CLOSE
DAGGY, ERNEST WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013920042).
DAGGY, GAIL FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0013919994).

10195 BENNINGTON DR
CARNEVALE, ANDRE M. (Voter ID number OH0023606034).
CARNEVALE, ELANA J. (Voter ID number OH0023670438).
VONDENBRINK, BEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022872045).

10195 KINGSPORT DR
HARPER, SHARON REED (Voter ID number OH0024401253).
REED, LUCILLE V. (Voter ID number OH0013919072).

10196 BENNINGTON DR
PERRIN, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013379773).
PERRIN, ELAINE W. (Voter ID number OH0021898012).
PERRIN, JANE D. (Voter ID number OH0013379769).
PERRIN, JENNIFER B. (Voter ID number OH0020945363).

102 BENTWOOD CT
SCHORRY, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number OH0013797553).
SCHORRY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013797562).

10200 GOLAY AVE
CLONTZ, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013437507).
CLONTZ, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020947704).

10201 GOLAY AVE
THACKER, JESSICA SUE (Voter ID number OH0024755718).
THACKER, PAUL F. (Voter ID number OH0024380368).

10202 KINGSPORT DR
BURKE, BENJAMIN RALPH (Voter ID number OH0023274522).
BURKE, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013787852).
BURKE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013787616).
EHRET, JONATHAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023860442).

10203 RYANS WAY
ROBERSON, KAREN J. (Voter ID number OH0019154431).
ROBERSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0019601938).

10204 AMBERWOOD CT
MCCANTY, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013472764).
MCCANTY, TAMARA T. (Voter ID number OH0013472568).

10207 KINGSPORT DR
MOELLER, CHRISTIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0013918997).
MOELLER, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013919178).

10208 SYLVAN AVE
MOHL, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013357054).
SROUFE, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013450691).
SROUFE, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013450484).

10210 GIVERNY BLVD
MANCINI, ALFRED A. (Voter ID number OH0013919866).
MANCINI, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number OH0013919839).

10210 NORMANDY CLOSE
HOFMANN, TRACY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0018539112).

10211 NORMANDY CLOSE
ANDERSON, PETER J. (Voter ID number OH0013919606).
ANDERSON, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023663750).
ANDERSON, TAMARA B. (Voter ID number OH0013919596).

10214 AMBERWOOD CT
WIMMERS, ABBY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020906715).
WIMMERS, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0015911392).
WIMMERS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0015910857).
WIMMERS, ZACHARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0020243442).

10214 KINGSPORT DR
PERRY, AARON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013896135).
PERRY, KARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013896127).

10214 RYANS WAY
BAER, JESSICA KAYE (Voter ID number OH0021504698).
JARNICKI, MICHAEL BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0021635444).

10219 AMBERWOOD CT
SEARS, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013434264).
SEARS, SYLVIA H. (Voter ID number OH0013434265).

10219 KINGSPORT DR
KIRBY, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number OH0013919303).
KIRBY, MARY MARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013919324).

10219 RYANS WAY
TRACY, MITZI KARLA (Voter ID number OH0024613669).
TRACY, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0024502943).

10221 NORMANDY CLOSE
BROUN, RITA MERRITT (Voter ID number OH0013919628).
BROUN, ROBERT MARION (Voter ID number OH0013919755).

10222 RYANS WAY
FRANTZ, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013693881).
FRANTZ, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013693924).

10224 AMBERWOOD CT
QUEBMAN, ERIN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019332180).

10230 GIVERNY BLVD
DONOVAN, MOLLY ALTHEA LEE (Voter ID number OH0024541979).
DONOVAN, SUN H. (Voter ID number OH0018567404).
TASSET, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013882879).

10230 KINGSPORT DR
LICHTENBERG, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number OH0013657031).
LICHTENBERG, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number OH0013656975).

10230 RYANS WAY
BARON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920953).
BARON, SHARON GASWIRTH (Voter ID number OH0013920979).

10231 GIVERNY BLVD
BLUST, JOHN D. (Voter ID number OH0013919791).
BLUST, RUBY F. (Voter ID number OH0013919766).

10231 KINGSPORT DR
ELDER, AUDREY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013919113).
ELDER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013919462).
ELDER, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number OH0022577986).
ELDER, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022577984).

10231 NORMANDY CLOSE
HAVENS, MARILEE DOROTHY (Voter ID number OH0013919486).
HAVENS, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0022002303).
HAVENS, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013919502).

10233 AMBERWOOD CT
BURKE, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number OH0019105071).
BURKE, MARY P. (Voter ID number OH0013322895).
BURKE, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0013488891).

10233 NORMANDY CLOSE
WHITE, EMILY CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0021927802).
WHITE, JANIS F. (Voter ID number OH0013919749).
WHITE, MAURICE O. (Voter ID number OH0013919627).

10234 AMBERWOOD CT
BRYANT, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0019097827).
STACY, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0019097829).

10235 NORMANDY CLOSE
STREITMARTER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number OH0021912270).
STREITMARTER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number OH0013919641).
STREITMARTER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013919675).

10237 RYANS WAY
MORRIS, KELLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0024774677).
MORRIS, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number OH0024034211).

10238 FALLING WATERS LN
SCHACKMANN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0013919893).
SCHACKMANN, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919693).

10238 RYANS WAY
ECKERT, ZACHARY W. (Voter ID number OH0018636709).

10240 NORMANDY CLOSE
RAINEY, DEA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013919986).

10242 KINGSPORT DR
BEAVER, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number OH0022214250).
BEAVER, AUDREY CLARE (Voter ID number OH0021434028).

10244 AMBERWOOD CT
BURKE, JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0013380421).
BURKE, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number OH0013380610).
DITTELBERGER, WILMA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022787075).

10245 AMBERWOOD CT
WIGGINS, DANIEL IRA (Voter ID number OH0013367479).

10245 FALLING WATERS LN
HOWARD, LINDA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919784).
HOWARD, WALTER DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0020188744).

10245 KINGSPORT DR
BESCO, ALICE J. (Voter ID number OH0013919163).
BESCO, FRED E. (Voter ID number OH0013919203).

10245 NORMANDY CLOSE
RUPARD, ALLEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013919888).
RUPARD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919886).

10246 FALLING WATERS LN
ELMLINGER, DENISE A. (Voter ID number OH0019609044).
ELMLINGER, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013790186).

10246 RYANS WAY
JAIN, RUPALI KANTA (Voter ID number OH0024369837).
JAIN, VIVEK (Voter ID number OH0019931037).

10250 FALLING WATERS LN
KOPPENHAFER, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013919759).
KOPPENHAFER, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013919786).

10250 NORMANDY CLOSE
WAGNER, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number OH0013919718).
WAGNER, JUNE E. (Voter ID number OH0013919695).

10251 NORMANDY CLOSE
FOLEY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013919664).
FOLEY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013919610).
FOLEY, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013919604).

10252 FALLING WATERS LN
TERLINDEN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0023329419).
TERLINDEN, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0023329425).

10252 NORMANDY CLOSE
SZCZUR, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0013919731).

10253 NORMANDY CLOSE
HEATON, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number OH0013919677).
HEATON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013919707).

10254 AMBERWOOD CT
PEZZENTI, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013407983).
PEZZENTI, PAUL T. (Voter ID number OH0013381304).

10254 KINGSPORT DR
MAERTZ, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0020935447).
MAERTZ, ROBERT JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022013755).
MAERTZ, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0020877598).

10254 NORMANDY CLOSE
HAWKINS, JANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013919863).
HAWKINS, LAUREN AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0019632418).
HAWKINS, LAWRENCE C. (Voter ID number OH0013919722).

10254 RYANS WAY
SEIBEL, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number OH0013694122).
SEIBEL, KRISTA A. (Voter ID number OH0013896522).

10259 KINGSPORT DR
CARPENTER, CAROLYN HODGES (Voter ID number OH0013919379).
CARPENTER, HENRY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013919056).
CARPENTER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0013918974).

10260 FALLING WATERS LN
KRAMER, DENISE M. (Voter ID number OH0013920022).
KRAMER, PHILLIP MORRISON (Voter ID number OH0013920008).
KRAMER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0013919522).

10261 FALLING WATERS LN
KNECHT, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0014021986).
KNECHT, MOLLY S. (Voter ID number OH0014021850).

10262 AMBERWOOD CT
CHAMBERS, DENISE U. (Voter ID number OH0013382912).
CHAMBERS, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number OH0013387477).

10262 RYANS WAY
VERMA, DIVYA (Voter ID number OH0022886195).
VERMA, VISHAL JITENDER (Voter ID number OH0022839740).

10263 RYANS WAY
AULD, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0021506896).
AULD, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0021524219).

10266 KINGSPORT DR
HEINEKE, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013804360).
HEINEKE, MATTHEW STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0020213926).

10267 FALLING WATERS LN
RANZ, JACQUELYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013919696).
RANZ, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013919618).

10268 CLAXTON TRL
HENRY, PAUL M. (Voter ID number OH0013919298).

10269 CLAXTON TRL
MONTEMAYOR SCOTT, HARVEST MEDIALUNA (Voter ID number OH0024609541).
SCOTT, GREGORY GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0024355248).

10270 AMBERWOOD CT
CLARKE, ANNETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0013435209).
CLARKE, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number OH0022851782).
CLARKE, PATRICK MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013384983).

10270 FALLING WATERS LN
DEUTSCH, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013573952).
DEUTSCH, TERESA STEHLIN (Voter ID number OH0022469867).

10270 RYANS WAY
NAGY, DIANE V. (Voter ID number OH0013895093).
NAGY, THOMAS FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013895214).

10271 CLAXTON TRL
THAMANN, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020155546).
THAMANN, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number OH0013920597).

10272 CLAXTON TRL
BERNHARD, ALEXANDER ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0023277286).
BERNHARD, ELISE R. (Voter ID number OH0021760696).
BERNHARD, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013575936).
BERNHARD, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013575950).

10275 FALLING WATERS LN
FAHRENDORF, THERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919513).
HIRNIKEL, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0021824712).
HIRNIKEL, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023046770).

10278 AMBERWOOD CT
BLAKE, EDWIN R. (Voter ID number OH0013438127).
BLAKE, EDWIN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023540903).
BLAKE, IAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023824108).
SWINK BLAKE, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number OH0013433440).

10278 RYANS WAY
OVERBERG, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013694080).
OVERBERG, KATHLEEN RAE (Voter ID number OH0013694169).
OVERBERG, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number OH0013693782).

10279 CLAXTON TRL
TEUFEL, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0023299977).
TEUFEL, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013919470).
TEUFEL, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013919453).

10280 CLAXTON TRL
HARRIS, AMRIZENE (Voter ID number OH0013919216).
HARRIS, JACOB JEROME (Voter ID number OH0013919227).
HARRIS, JEROME MANUEL (Voter ID number OH0018047985).

10280 FALLING WATERS LN
ARLINGHAUS, FRANCES D. (Voter ID number OH0013919830).
ARLINGHAUS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013919843).

10281 FALLING WATERS LN
CARACCI, ANTHONY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0024685155).
CARACCI, CYNTHIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013919492).
CARACCI, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013919594).

10281 RYANS WAY
SILVERMAN, GALITE T. (Voter ID number OH0020406917).
SILVERMAN, RYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0019671978).

10282 FALLING WATERS LN
BROCK, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023896756).
BROCK, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023896950).
BROCK, TIFFANY (Voter ID number OH0024026601).
CASTELLINI, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021901490).
SMITH, MOVIE F. (Voter ID number OH0013895339).

10283 FALLING WATERS LN
CRAWFORD GEISER, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013919613).
GEISER, JAY (Voter ID number OH0013919633).

10284 FALLING WATERS LN
LUTHER, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0013920034).
LUTHER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013920015).

10285 FALLING WATERS LN
BOWEN, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013919673).
BOWEN, FRANK H. (Voter ID number OH0013919672).
GLASS, ADRIUEL ELKANAH YISRAEL (Voter ID number OH0022847172).
JONES, TAYLOR ELAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023005841).
YISRAEL GLASS, ELIYAN MIKIYAN (Voter ID number OH0023139734).

10286 RYANS WAY
AGUILON, RODEL FEBRER (Voter ID number OH0021819402).
GRABOWSKI, RODNEY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022954072).
SIEGERT, JASON RAOUL (Voter ID number OH0024357525).
SIEGERT, MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0024357531).

10287 AMBERWOOD CT
BYRD, STANLEY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024914854).
GEORGE, KYLE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022583796).
HALLORAN, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013470090).

10288 AMBERWOOD CT
TOPP, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0013449931).
TOPP, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013448722).

10288 CLAXTON TRL
ASH, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0024278759).
OWSLEY, ELI THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022641414).
OWSLEY, ERIN E. (Voter ID number OH0020807362).

10290 FALLING WATERS LN
DUNBAR, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013919763).
DUNBAR, JANICE J. (Voter ID number OH0013919748).

10293 RYANS WAY
JIANG, YI (Voter ID number OH0013694346).
ZHANG, ELLEAN J. (Voter ID number OH0023657307).
ZHANG, YUANGANG (Voter ID number OH0013693960).

10298 AMBERWOOD CT
GUCKIEAN, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013442774).
GUCKIEAN, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013397683).
GUCKIEAN, TYLER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0022161263).

10299 AMBERWOOD CT
NOSCHANG, DANIEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013374308).
NOSCHANG, MARY CLARE (Voter ID number OH0013374306).

10299 RYANS WAY
JAIN, ANEESH K. (Voter ID number OH0023000740).
JAIN, HEMANT (Voter ID number OH0016000822).

103 WILLIAMSBURG LN
PEREZ, BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0024699579).

10300 EVENDALE DR
SCOTT, DAN L. (Voter ID number OH0014015741).

10300 KINGSPORT DR
ASHLEY, ALAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013919311).
ASHLEY, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0013919269).

10301 GIVERNY BLVD
ABERCRUMBIE, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013919750).
ABERCRUMBIE, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022013922).
ABERCRUMBIE, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0013919720).

10308 AMBERWOOD CT
MARK, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0013439704).
MARK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013439702).
MARK, TIFFANY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024068382).
PATTON, KENDRA M. (Voter ID number OH0024249207).

10309 AMBERWOOD CT
BAILEY, DANNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0015908541).
BAILEY, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0015908569).

10310 KINGSPORT DR
SAMPLE, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013919263).
SAMPLE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number OH0013919294).

10310 RYANS WAY
KUHR, ADAM SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022649214).
KUHR, BRADLEY H. (Voter ID number OH0013694089).
KUHR, REBECCA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0023309640).

10316 AMBERWOOD CT
BEDSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013358009).
PATTON, TYLER J. (Voter ID number OH0024191858).

10316 GIVERNY BLVD
SANSBURY, JANA D. (Voter ID number OH0013919527).
SANSBURY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013919518).

10318 RYANS WAY
PARIKH, PREETI SHITAL (Voter ID number OH0022906165).
PARIKH, SHITAL NAVNIT (Voter ID number OH0022911103).

10319 AMBERWOOD CT
JONES, ERIN THERESE (Voter ID number OH0023498552).
JONES, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023578852).

10320 KINGSPORT DR
THOMPSON, DENISE S. (Voter ID number OH0024731772).

10323 GIVERNY BLVD
DUMES, KATHYC (Voter ID number OH0013919979).
DUMES, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0013919980).

10325 KINGSPORT DR
MACARTHUR, MURIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013919103).

10326 GIVERNY BLVD
BONAVENTURA, RYAN P. (Voter ID number OH0022460095).
BONAVENTURA, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number OH0022466861).

10326 RYANS WAY
TONG, ELTON ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0024354663).
TONG, ENDANG MEGAWATI (Voter ID number OH0021658316).
TONG, ERIC ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022422265).
TONG, WILLIAM CHI (Voter ID number OH0021746587).

10330 KINGSPORT DR
MCGRATH, KATHY S. (Voter ID number OH0013919339).
MCGRATH, TIMOTHY FX (Voter ID number OH0013918973).

10333 RYANS WAY
MALIK, ADEEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021347258).
MALIK, GHAZALA S. (Voter ID number OH0014036418).
MALIK, MOHAMMAD S. (Voter ID number OH0014036062).
MALIK, SHAZIA (Voter ID number OH0023707892).

10334 RYANS WAY
SAGGAR, ALANA VEENA (Voter ID number OH0024879799).
SAGGAR, LAUREN VINITA (Voter ID number OH0024879802).
SAGGAR, MONA S. (Voter ID number OH0013739648).
SAGGAR, RAVI KUMAR (Voter ID number OH0013739615).

10337 KINGSPORT DR
NOURIE, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013919114).

10339 GIVERNY BLVD
WILLIAMSON, ANISA ASHA (Voter ID number OH0013540381).
WILLIAMSON, LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0013919721).

10340 KINGSPORT DR
MERRITT, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013919112).
MERRITT, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013919118).

10342 RYANS WAY
BALDOS, ERIN (Voter ID number OH0024839448).
GO, JORGE TAN (Voter ID number OH0024840817).

10343 KINGSPORT DR
ARMSTRONG, LEE A. (Voter ID number OH0013976459).
OBANDO, NORMAN GERARDO (Voter ID number OH0019630789).

10349 GIVERNY BLVD
ZUCKER, DAVID I. (Voter ID number OH0013824052).
ZUCKER, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013824063).
ZUCKER, HEATHER ELANA (Voter ID number OH0019630013).

10349 KINGSPORT DR
GEHRING, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0013983793).
GEHRING, LINDSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019645361).

10350 GIVERNY BLVD
BHASKARAN, JAYAPANDIAN (Voter ID number OH0013920047).

10351 ARBORHILL LN
YOUNG, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013659191).
YOUNG, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0013659210).

10353 ARBORHILL LN
IMBROGNO, DONNA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0019611900).
IMBROGNO, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013919055).

10354 ARBORHILL LN
TULLOSS, SUSANNE A. (Voter ID number OH0013918873).
TULLOSS, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013918875).

10355 KINGSPORT DR
HANNAH, KURT JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021481465).
HANNAH, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021480933).

10357 PLAINFIELD RD
WOOD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013919887).

10359 ARBORHILL LN
MEYER, PEGGY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013920408).

10360 ARBORHILL LN
SILER, PAIGE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024777963).
SILER, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number OH0021222909).

10360 KINGSPORT DR
SMITH, GERALD DEWITT (Voter ID number OH0013918913).
SMITH, MYA JADE (Voter ID number OH0023362170).
WALKER SMITH, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013919319).

10361 GIVERNY BLVD
MCGREGOR, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013919944).
MCGREGOR, ROBERTA H. (Voter ID number OH0013919645).

10363 KINGSPORT DR
RAMEY, RYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013919338).
RAMEY, VIVIAN ROGERS (Voter ID number OH0013919282).

10363 PLAINFIELD RD
FREEDMAN, ALAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0024356605).
HADLEY, AUBREY RAY (Voter ID number OH0021866933).

10365 RYANS WAY
KAUL, AJAY (Voter ID number OH0020224503).
KAUL, PAMPOSH D. (Voter ID number OH0021070915).
KAUL, SABRINA KIRAN (Voter ID number OH0023413740).

10366 RYANS WAY
SIVAGANESAN, MANOHARI (Voter ID number OH0013694430).
SIVAGANESAN, SIVA S. (Voter ID number OH0013694440).

10368 ARBORHILL LN
VONDERHAAR, HAROLD A STINEY (Voter ID number OH0013919091).

10369 ARBORHILL LN
BAKER, JANET T. (Voter ID number OH0013919348).
BAKER, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number OH0013919302).

10370 KINGSPORT DR
GIBSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919465).
GIBSON, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013919464).

10371 GIVERNY BLVD
MARTIN, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013563351).
PARKER MARTIN, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013932216).

10373 GIVERNY BLVD
GOEN, MARIANNE MARGARET CURAN (Voter ID number OH0022307046).
GOEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022222714).

10374 RYANS WAY
DREAM, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number OH0021582074).
DREAM, DIANE N. (Voter ID number OH0013691592).
DREAM, HEIDI T. (Voter ID number OH0013692046).
DREAM, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013692054).
DREAM, SOPHIE Y. (Voter ID number OH0018169275).

10375 GIVERNY BLVD
STCLAIR, ALYSSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013650556).
STCLAIR, KEVIN RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0021154922).

10375 KINGSPORT DR
SCARPELLO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013916102).

10377 GIVERNY BLVD
BONEM, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013919678).
BONEM, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013919771).
BONEM, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023458927).

10377 RYANS WAY
ALBRECHT, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013756882).
ALBRECHT, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013756860).

10378 ARBORHILL LN
HERRMANN, MADISON MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0022838173).
KELLY, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024569868).

10379 ARBORHILL LN
BECKER, NORMA A. (Voter ID number OH0013787630).
KERBER, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number OH0013679165).
KILEY, DOROTHY MAE (Voter ID number OH0013787434).
ROBINSON, ISAIAH JEROME (Voter ID number OH0022563897).

10379 GIVERNY BLVD
KURTZ, LILLY N. (Voter ID number OH0013919511).
KURTZ, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013919684).

10380 GIVERNY BLVD
GABRIEL, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024981086).
KADDOURA, MAHER W. (Voter ID number OH0019855341).
LINK, ANDREW BENNETT (Voter ID number OH0024354656).

10380 KINGSPORT DR
LEWIS, ELYSE M. (Voter ID number OH0013577254).
LEWIS, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013577543).

10382 GIVERNY BLVD
GLEAVES, BONNIE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0013800486).

10382 RYANS WAY
SRIVASTAVA, MANISH (Voter ID number OH0022998497).

10383 KINGSPORT DR
GATLIN, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013919468).
GATLIN, PETER DUANE (Voter ID number OH0013918969).

10386 GIVERNY BLVD
ROOS, MICHAEL KIM (Voter ID number OH0013744164).
ROOS, MINSUN KIM (Voter ID number OH0013755457).

10390 ARBORHILL LN
LOHMEIER, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0013919209).

10390 RYANS WAY
MALIK, FARAZ (Voter ID number OH0022193365).
MALIK, KASHIF HOSAN (Voter ID number OH0023041288).
MALLICK, SHAHLA (Voter ID number OH0023802957).

104 BENTWOOD CT
EUSTER, CECELIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013697361).
EUSTER, STERLING (Voter ID number OH0013697349).

10401 RACHEL ANNE CT
SCHEFFLER, BETSY R. (Voter ID number OH0020126917).
SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0019127727).

10409 RACHEL ANNE CT
CHOI, YEJIN (Voter ID number OH0023597311).

10410 RACHEL ANNE CT
STIENS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0021549776).
STIENS, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number OH0021549774).

10414 RACHEL ANNE CT
HUDDLE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0013754078).
HUDDLE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013754080).

10415 WYSCARVER RD
HILLE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013920170).
HILLE, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013920419).

10417 SHARONDALE RD
KEMP, G GLORIA (Voter ID number OH0013574420).
KEMP, JEFFREY CEBERT (Voter ID number OH0013696370).

10418 RACHEL ANNE CT
MACKOS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0025015105).
PRATO, ANA I. (Voter ID number OH0023684899).
PUMA, BERRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023684905).

10421 WOODLEIGH LN
MORAND, JEFF T. (Voter ID number OH0013752062).
MORAND, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013920497).

10422 RACHEL ANNE CT
DAVIS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0013672393).

10423 RACHEL ANNE CT
HERNANDEZ, ROSA A. (Voter ID number OH0019914829).
RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number OH0021294920).

10426 RACHEL ANNE CT
KUMAR, JULIA EMILY (Voter ID number OH0023412600).
KUMAR, NICOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0023546226).
KUMAR, SVEN (Voter ID number OH0020410476).
KUMAR, ULRIKE C. (Voter ID number OH0020071552).

10427 RACHEL ANNE CT
COCOLA, DORA C. (Voter ID number OH0013795364).

10430 RACHEL ANNE CT
POSE, ALEXANDER G. (Voter ID number OH0020247887).
RANZOLA, POLINA (Voter ID number OH0020839062).
VINALES, GABRIELA (Voter ID number OH0021639071).
VINALES, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0020830473).
VINALES, JORGE GABRIEL (Voter ID number OH0023014728).

10430 WOODLEIGH LN
DENIER, DUSTY MARIAN (Voter ID number OH0023708424).
FLETCHER, MATTHEW CARROLL (Voter ID number OH0013920544).
FLETCHER, PIERCE J HUNTER (Voter ID number OH0024405916).
OWENS, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022886763).

10431 RACHEL ANNE CT
MIRACLE, JUDITH GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0013690472).

10434 RACHEL ANNE CT
GEIGER, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0024290440).

10435 RACHEL ANNE CT
WEISMAN, ANGELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0019190774).
WEISMAN, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019190777).
WEISMAN, VANESSA C. (Voter ID number OH0019166308).

10438 WOODLEIGH LN
ULLAND, MARJORIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013920530).
ULLAND, ROBERT KEITH (Voter ID number OH0013920541).

10439 RACHEL ANNE CT
HAVERKAMP, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013964212).
HAVERKAMP, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013964384).

10439 WYSCARVER RD
GRIMME, MARY (Voter ID number OH0013920286).
GRIMME, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013920276).

10444 WOODLEIGH LN
HESSE, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013920371).
HESSE, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920460).

10445 SHARONDALE RD
CARTER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0013920308).
CARTER, SALLIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013920290).

10445 WOODLEIGH LN
ROTTENBERGER, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0013920178).
ROTTENBERGER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013920168).

10446 WOODLEIGH LN
DAVIDSON, CHRISTIE L. (Voter ID number OH0018601585).
TUTTLE, KEITH J. (Voter ID number OH0018601559).

10451 PLAINFIELD RD
ANDREWS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013920436).
ANDREWS, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number OH0013920445).
HARRISON, HOLLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013893854).

10452 WINTERGREEN CT
LEHMKUHL, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013801758).
LEHMKUHL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013801831).

10453 WOODLEIGH CT
TYRA, ALICE M. (Voter ID number OH0024334998).

10454 WOODLEIGH CT
KELLY, AUBREY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020083134).

10455 WINTERGREEN CT
NEWMAN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number OH0020424222).
WALDBILLIG, KRISTIAN T. (Voter ID number OH0024814871).

10456 WINTERGREEN CT
WINKLE, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number OH0020928961).

10459 SHARONDALE RD
SMILEY, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020922200).
SMILEY, MIKE (Voter ID number OH0020191902).

10459 WINTERGREEN CT
LARBES, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0013801979).

10460 WINTERGREEN CT
HADER, BRENDAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019063159).
HADER, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number OH0023740704).

10461 MARGATE TER
BROWN, AUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0024751658).
BROWN, PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022819281).
BROWN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0014027534).

10461 WYSCARVER RD
WILSON, KARRIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0015663925).
WILSON, LEROY K. (Voter ID number OH0020045098).

10462 MARGATE TER
WHITE, HELEN FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013920400).
WHITE, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013920405).

10464 SHARONDALE RD
DAGGY, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013919663).
LEWIS, MARTI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023332741).

10464 WINTERGREEN CT
PERLAKI, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0022794557).
PERLAKI, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022776998).

10467 MARGATE TER
SCUDDER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019632809).
SCUDDER, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0019629835).

10468 WINTERGREEN CT
KIRKPATRICK, JUDITH NEWLAND (Voter ID number OH0013802139).

10469 PLAINFIELD RD
GOTTSCHALL, REGINA K. (Voter ID number OH0023491485).
GOTTSCHALL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0023491495).

10472 WINTERGREEN CT
HAMMAND, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024439546).
LANDEY, JAMISON LEE (Voter ID number OH0024326714).

10473 SHARONDALE RD
SOMERWILL, DAVID T. (Voter ID number OH0013920245).
SOMERWILL, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0021446355).

10475 MARGATE TER
RICE, AARON Q. (Voter ID number OH0018964066).
RICE, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013799547).

10475 WINTERGREEN CT
KERSHNER, JOHNATHAN G. (Voter ID number OH0021653068).
MARTIN, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799436).

10476 WINTERGREEN CT
ROTH, CASEY N. (Voter ID number OH0019903898).
ROTH, JENA S. (Voter ID number OH0021767023).

10476 WOODLEIGH LN
STEGMAN, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number OH0023200646).
STEGMAN, SANDRA DEE (Voter ID number OH0023200119).

10477 WOODLEIGH LN
ALEXANDER SIMPSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0018987034).

10478 SHARONDALE RD
SCHAERGES, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013920227).

10480 MARGATE TER
BEETZ, AARON F. (Voter ID number OH0020841865).
BEETZ, FRED HENRY (Voter ID number OH0013920324).

10480 WINTERGREEN CT
NEFF, MELISSA CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0013920512).
NEFF, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number OH0013796906).

10481 MARGATE TER
BOWLING, BENJAMIN F. (Voter ID number OH0013653942).

10483 PLAINFIELD RD
ENGEL, TRACY A. (Voter ID number OH0019632672).

10483 WYSCARVER RD
FOSTER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0013920928).

10485 THORNVIEW DR
POTTEBAUM, DONALD PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013801907).
POTTEBAUM, LOIS C. (Voter ID number OH0013801724).

10485 WINTERGREEN CT
CALLAHAN, MANETTE T. (Voter ID number OH0013802056).
CALLAHAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013802045).

10486 THORNVIEW DR
MONTGOMERY, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0013801774).

10486 WOODLEIGH LN
PUTHOFF, KATIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0019629711).

10487 MARGATE TER
VONDERHAAR, ALEXA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024078301).
VONDERHAAR, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number OH0013920106).
VONDERHAAR, KATHERINE TRACEY (Voter ID number OH0013920141).

10487 SHARONDALE RD
MOSER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number OH0013920062).

10487 THORNVIEW DR
BRELSFORD, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0024748454).

10487 THORNVIEW DR, APT 274
SEXTON, MILLIE ETHEL (Voter ID number OH0013801882).

10487 WOODLEIGH LN
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0013777750).

10488 WINTERGREEN CT
MARTIN, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013802107).
MARTIN, JARED K. (Voter ID number OH0019608221).

10489 THORNVIEW DR
GOODRIDGE, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0019616277).
GOODRIDGE, MATHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0020008839).

10491 THORNVIEW DR
ROBBINS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0014031789).

10492 THORNVIEW DR
BEIMESCHE, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801836).
BEIMESCHE, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013801845).

10493 THORNVIEW DR
SOROSIAK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0023218048).
SOROSIAK, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0022453241).

10495 MARGATE TER
CONLEY, BRITTANY RESEE (Voter ID number OH0018672770).
CONLEY, CLARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013920378).
CONLEY, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013920375).

10495 THORNVIEW DR
SCHAPPACHER, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801924).
SCHAPPACHER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0019851437).

10495 WINTERGREEN CT
BELL, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019592674).
BOWERSOCK, ERIK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022222160).
MORRIS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0023419309).

10495 WYSCARVER RD
HAGGARD, NILA LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0013650909).

10496 SHARONDALE RD
BERGAN, GEORGIA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013919182).
BERGAN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0013919207).

10496 THORNVIEW DR
DONOHOUE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013801729).

10496 WINTERGREEN CT
MOHR, COREY NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0024033348).
MONAHAN, RYAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013802144).

10496 WOODLEIGH LN
NARUSEVICH, LILLY (Voter ID number OH0013920080).

10497 THORNVIEW DR
ALLEN, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013799182).

10497 WOODLEIGH LN
VANPELT, BETTY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013920492).
VANPELT, DAVID JACOB (Voter ID number OH0022800753).
VANPELT, DONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0013920502).

10498 MARGATE TER
BIDDLE, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number OH0013920423).
BIDDLE, COLLIN NELSON (Voter ID number OH0015895940).

10499 THORNVIEW DR
HARRELSON, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0024202705).

10499 WINTERGREEN CT
ALLEN, ANTOINE D. (Voter ID number OH0013818266).
ALLEN, NATASHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013818528).
MORRIS, TYSHA MONAY KAREN (Voter ID number OH0023077733).

105 BENTWOOD CT
BARKER, ANNA D. (Voter ID number OH0013697611).
DENNIS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number OH0013696906).

10500 KNOLLVIEW DR
DINIUS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number OH0013920150).
DINIUS, ROGER W. (Voter ID number OH0013920152).

10500 THORNVIEW DR
KEHOE, FELICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013802025).

10501 MARGATE TER
OSTHOLTHOFF, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0023888779).
OSTHOLTHOFF, MARIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013920254).

10501 SHARONDALE RD
FRITSCH, DORIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013920322).
HDIJA, SOPHIA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0022886874).

10501 THORNVIEW DR
WILSON, GLENDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0016346012).
WILSON, JAMES LARRY (Voter ID number OH0016346015).

10502 ADIRONDACK WAY
BARKER, DAVID LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0013692775).
BARKER, KATHLEEN NORA (Voter ID number OH0013692788).

10502 RETREAT WALK
HOLZER, CONNOR DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023775290).
HOLZER, KAREN MEYERS (Voter ID number OH0021986281).

10502 SUMMIT COVE
KROMER, ANN CASTELLINI (Voter ID number OH0024742904).
KROMER, FRANK P. (Voter ID number OH0024704427).

10502 SUNDANCE CT
VEHR, GERALDINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013673089).

10502 THORNVIEW DR
DAUSE, DOUGLAS RAY (Voter ID number OH0022781468).

10503 ADIRONDACK WAY
ART, DARIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024281416).
CLARK, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0024302165).

10503 KNOLLVIEW DR
CASSINELLI, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013920298).

10503 MORNINGSIDE TRACE
EARLS, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0013921538).
EARLS, JOHN G. (Voter ID number OH0013921641).

10503 SUNDANCE CT
SANZERE, BETH L. (Voter ID number OH0022014180).
SANZERE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013753474).

10503 THORNVIEW DR
DELAROSE, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801757).

10504 MARGATE TER
MALCZEWSKI, KATHERINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0019888608).
SPEIDEL, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number OH0013920203).
SPEIDEL, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013920199).

10504 THORNVIEW DR
LANDRY, JOY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801778).

10505 THORNVIEW DR
HORSLEY, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0015983786).
HORSLEY, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number OH0019609449).

10506 ADIRONDACK WAY
NORRIS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013743029).
NORRIS, RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0013743030).

10506 MORNINGSIDE TRACE
BRYAN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number OH0013694096).
BRYAN, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0013694101).

10506 RETREAT WALK
SMITH, ERICA M. (Voter ID number OH0014046518).
SMITH, GARY RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0014046701).
SMITH, LEAH J. (Voter ID number OH0014046706).

10506 SUMMIT COVE
BELZA, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number OH0024537656).
BELZA, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024537788).

10506 SUNDANCE CT
BONTA, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number OH0013693828).
BONTA, NANCY ANEIDA (Voter ID number OH0013693845).

10506 THORNVIEW DR
TANKERSLEY, BRANDON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013802143).
TANKERSLEY, KELLYE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0020668748).
TANKERSLEY, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013802033).
TANKERSLEY, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number OH0013801940).

10507 ADIRONDACK WAY
KULKARNI, ANURADHA V. (Voter ID number OH0013732125).
KULKARNI, VINAYAK S. (Voter ID number OH0013732298).

10507 LEMARIE DR
HARMON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013801832).

10507 RETREAT WALK
HALFERTY, JOHN PETER (Voter ID number OH0024989497).

10507 SUNDANCE CT
MILLER, JULIE W. (Voter ID number OH0013695575).
MILLER, ROBERT CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0013695378).

10507 THORNVIEW DR
ACKERSON, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013801946).

10508 KNOLLVIEW DR
HOSTIUCK, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013920390).
WESTMARK THIEMAN, VERNA M. (Voter ID number OH0021026440).

10508 LEMARIE DR
BILKASLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013801994).
BILKASLEY, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015993075).

10508 THORNVIEW DR
WOODS, MILDRED E. (Voter ID number OH0013801955).

10509 ROBINDALE DR
MCGUFFEY, VERNON R. (Voter ID number OH0013801596).

10509 THORNVIEW DR
FREY, GRACE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801986).
FREY, JEROME E. (Voter ID number OH0013802182).

10509 WYSCARVER RD
WALDER, AUSTIN J. (Voter ID number OH0024555613).
WALDER, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024364572).

10510 MORNINGSIDE TRACE
LINDEMAN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014040800).

10510 RETREAT WALK
BINGHAM, ANN HOLLMEYER (Voter ID number OH0013580315).
BINGHAM, JAMES G. (Voter ID number OH0013580319).

10510 SUMMIT COVE
BEISCHEL, ANTOINETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023022539).
BEISCHEL, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023451479).

10510 SUNDANCE CT
THOMPSON, JUDITH RAE (Voter ID number OH0013693838).

10510 THORNVIEW DR
SANDERS, KATHRYN FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0020048661).
SMITH, LOIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013801881).
SMITH, RALPH E. (Voter ID number OH0022429343).
TAYLOR, NAOMIE FELISHA (Voter ID number OH0024277273).

10511 ADIRONDACK WAY
EDWARDS, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number OH0024396477).
EDWARDS, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number OH0024467676).

10511 KNOLLVIEW DR
BEGUN, DANA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0024687664).

10511 MORNINGSIDE TRACE
HENIZE, ERIC D. (Voter ID number OH0024513890).
HENIZE, LOGAN (Voter ID number OH0024556976).

10511 RETREAT WALK
WIDMEYER, ELAINE SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013697106).
WIDMEYER, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number OH0013697096).

10511 SUNDANCE CT
ROLLMAN, SARA J. (Voter ID number OH0014036574).
SCHNEIDER, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013748825).
SCHNEIDER, RACHEL ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019610479).

10511 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIS, KYLE WINTON (Voter ID number OH0022422650).
GRIFFIN, HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0023735138).

10512 MARGATE TER
COLLOPY, VINCENT K. (Voter ID number OH0023852815).
EINSFELD, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023698293).

10512 THORNVIEW DR
WIRTZ, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023148639).
WIRTZ, CHELSEA S. (Voter ID number OH0023148849).

10513 LEMARIE DR
SPURRIER, DEAN MERLE (Voter ID number OH0014828015).
SPURRIER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013801890).

10513 THORNVIEW DR
KROELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013802008).

10514 ADIRONDACK WAY
GLASSMAN, CHARLENE S. (Voter ID number OH0013698250).
GLASSMAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013697868).

10514 MORNINGSIDE TRACE
SOLOMON, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0014047682).
SOLOMON, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0014047685).

10514 RETREAT WALK
PERRY, DANIEL NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0024325807).
PERRY, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024323538).

10514 SUMMIT COVE
HENDERSON, BRUCE ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0013754895).
HENDERSON, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013754901).

10514 SUNDANCE CT
MEYER, BARRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013695275).
MEYER, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013695277).

10514 THORNVIEW DR
MUSSER, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0019592837).

10515 ADIRONDACK WAY
KALE, VASUDHA S. (Voter ID number OH0013849820).

10515 MARGATE TER
VISBAL, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023453684).

10515 MORNINGSIDE TRACE
MIKLAUTSCH, PAULETTE J. (Voter ID number OH0014028913).
MIKLAUTSCH, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number OH0014028925).

10515 RETREAT WALK
BOOMS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694433).
BOOMS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number OH0013694441).

10515 SHARONDALE RD
CARLSON, JOSEPH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0022996524).
CARLSON, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021503637).
CARLSON, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0024966678).

10515 SUNDANCE CT
LYTLE, GARY A. (Voter ID number OH0014054114).
LYTLE, MATTHEW ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0019629091).
LYTLE, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0014054113).

10515 THORNVIEW DR
SMITH, NICHOLAS JASON (Voter ID number OH0013700435).

10517 ROBINDALE DR
OBRIEN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0022707145).
SCHAFFER, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024298748).

10518 KNOLLVIEW DR
TILTON, BENJAMIN ESTILL (Voter ID number OH0021292292).
TILTON, STACEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014005530).

10518 MARGATE TER
APPELMAN, SHARON J. (Voter ID number OH0023978367).
GUCKIEAN, JOAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013920514).
GUCKIEAN, RALPH T. (Voter ID number OH0013920338).

10518 THORNVIEW DR
BROWN, MELANIE SUSANNE (Voter ID number OH0013801233).
BROWN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0013801340).

10519 ADIRONDACK WAY
VEHR, LAURA P. (Voter ID number OH0013684082).
VEHR, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013684094).

10519 LEMARIE DR
RUNYAN, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0024175546).

10519 MORNINGSIDE TRACE
SMITH, CARA M. (Voter ID number OH0024897817).
SMITH, ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0024533421).
SMITH, ROSANNE W. (Voter ID number OH0024533567).

10519 PLAINFIELD RD
HELTON, MELVIN F. (Voter ID number OH0020321717).
HELTON, RICKY L. (Voter ID number OH0024299454).
HELTON, TREVOR M. (Voter ID number OH0024299263).
HELTON, WANDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0020296467).

10519 SUNDANCE CT
BREWER, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0024277239).

10519 THORNVIEW DR
STORY, ALEX DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0021518099).
STORY, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0013801978).
STORY, ROB W. (Voter ID number OH0013802055).

10519 WYSCARVER RD
BOURNE, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013758269).
HIUDT, BRITTANI L. (Voter ID number OH0013698316).
MEES, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0020295554).
MEES, MICHAEL DAWSON (Voter ID number OH0023217956).

10520 WYSCARVER RD
HUFF, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022730018).
MYERS, SHERRIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024589582).
RINGEL, CHARLES FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013920210).

10521 KNOLLVIEW DR
KRATZER, DAVID BLAIR (Voter ID number OH0023449838).
KRATZER, HANNAH B. (Voter ID number OH0023449828).

10521 MARGATE TER
PUTHOFF, EDNA MAE (Voter ID number OH0013920209).

10521 THORNVIEW DR
COTTON, HANNAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0021966121).
MONTGOMERY, RACHEL ENGLE (Voter ID number OH0021074031).
MONTGOMERY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022006292).

10522 ROBINDALE DR
BOTHE, TORI KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021344540).

10522 SUNDANCE CT
MILLER, FRED STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0013696782).
MILLER, ROBIN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013696781).

10522 THORNVIEW DR
BOWLING, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0022676277).
BOWLING, TERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013801615).

10523 SUNDANCE CT
NABER, RUSSELL BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013690614).
SENEFELD, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013690328).

10523 THORNVIEW DR
COLEMAN, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019725148).
RIESENBECK, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0024655384).

10524 LEMARIE DR
RUNYAN, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number OH0022940364).
RUNYAN, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0015881281).

10524 MARGATE TER
MUELLER, EMILY S. (Voter ID number OH0022939237).
SINCLAIR, ANTHONY MILES (Voter ID number OH0019595420).

10525 LEMARIE DR
HOLDEN, DANNY A. (Voter ID number OH0022919592).
HOLDEN, JACOB TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0024018260).

10525 ROBINDALE DR
ATWOOD, GREGORY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021884360).

10526 KNOLLVIEW DR
ENDRES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number OH0013920482).
ENDRES, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013920548).
ENDRES, LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0023788083).

10526 THORNVIEW DR
SIMPSON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0013801477).

10527 MARGATE TER
KEAR, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019937217).

10527 THORNVIEW DR
COLE, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0013802079).

10529 KNOLLVIEW DR
UTRECHT, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number OH0014035931).

10529 SHARONDALE RD
BALDAUF, DARLENE (Voter ID number OH0013920315).

10529 THORNVIEW DR
MERCER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013798944).

10530 THORNVIEW DR
CONNOR, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801225).

10530 WYSCARVER RD
FEHRENBACH, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013841261).
FEHRENBACH, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024687961).
FEHRENBACH, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013841168).

10531 WYSCARVER RD
BURNS, JANET LEE (Voter ID number OH0013788492).
HUESMAN, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013691417).
HUESMAN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013691009).
WHITAKER, JOHN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0022687829).

10532 LEMARIE DR
LOVITT, PATRICIA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013801790).
LOVITT, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801773).

10532 MARGATE TER
BURGDORF, RUSSELL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013920291).

10533 THORNVIEW DR
GHERING, FELICITY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013774162).
GHERING, JAMES CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0014014995).

10535 LEMARIE DR
ROSSMAN, J THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022292500).
WILLIAMS, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022394507).

10535 MARGATE TER
WOESTE, GARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013766035).
WOESTE, MARYANN (Voter ID number OH0013766047).

10535 PLAINFIELD RD
KENNEDY, PAUL J. (Voter ID number OH0013802074).

10535 THORNVIEW DR
MALONEY, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013801679).
MALONEY, ERICA G. (Voter ID number OH0013802179).
MARTIN, JUSTIN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0024609984).
MARTIN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024609989).

10536 KNOLLVIEW DR
CANNON, JOANN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013774070).
CANNON, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013774083).

10537 THORNVIEW DR
ATHA, COLLETTE B. (Voter ID number OH0013788665).

10538 MARGATE TER
LITTON, IMOGENE (Voter ID number OH0013920241).

10538 THORNVIEW DR
PAYNE, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0014034022).

10540 LEMARIE DR
BARROW, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021534220).
DESMARAIS, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021872190).

10541 HEATHERCREST CIR
WHITACRE, JOSEPH CLIFFORD (Voter ID number OH0019610247).
WHITACRE, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0022520445).

10541 LEMARIE DR
MURTA, MOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021484977).
VON BARGEN, LOGAN D. (Voter ID number OH0024140292).

10541 MARGATE TER
GRIFFITH, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number OH0022707516).

10541 WYSCARVER RD
BERUBE, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013829312).
OCONNELL, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0023328739).

10542 THORNVIEW DR
IVERSON, MORGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022871240).
IVERSON, TYLER M. (Voter ID number OH0022782213).

10543 ROBINDALE DR
HELSLEY, RALPH G. (Voter ID number OH0022479207).

10544 KNOLLVIEW DR
VONDENBENKEN, DAVID KARL (Voter ID number OH0013920440).
VONDENBENKEN, RON T. (Voter ID number OH0013920157).

10544 MARGATE TER
CHURCHILL, CASSY BELL (Voter ID number OH0016370809).
CHURCHILL, NATHAN OGDEN (Voter ID number OH0022650815).

10544 ROBINDALE DR
CARLSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013801848).
CARLSON, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023685060).

10545 LEMARIE DR
RUEHL, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0013547185).
WHITAKER, JIMMIE RAY (Voter ID number OH0023287026).

10546 HEATHERCREST CIR
ROTH, MARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013920500).

10546 LEMARIE DR
MULLEN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013799017).
MULLEN, STEPHEN CURTIS (Voter ID number OH0020292893).

10546 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIDSON, ELBERT (Voter ID number OH0022426019).

10549 HEATHERCREST CIR
OLEARY, BETH (Voter ID number OH0013920403).
OLEARY, IAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021978296).
OLEARY, TIM PIERCE (Voter ID number OH0013920392).

10549 PLAINFIELD RD
ESTEP, ERIC ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023153250).

10550 LEMARIE DR
WOOLF, SHERRY RAENELL (Voter ID number OH0013802006).

10550 THORNVIEW DR
BOGGS, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number OH0024018881).
RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE SHELTON (Voter ID number OH0023051317).

10552 MARGATE TER
OERTHER, ADA K. (Voter ID number OH0013920180).
OERTHER, CLARENCE THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022148282).

10553 ROBINDALE DR
KING, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024783602).

10553 WYSCARVER RD
MERKL, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013920547).

10554 HEATHERCREST CIR
BLEAU, SANDRA YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0020119012).
STANTON, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013939358).

10554 KNOLLVIEW DR
BENNETT, HARRY (Voter ID number OH0013920538).

10554 THORNVIEW DR
GEORGE, ANDREW JEREMY (Voter ID number OH0024841734).
GEORGE, THOMAS STEWART (Voter ID number OH0021218709).
GRIFFIN, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023274281).

10555 MARGATE TER
BUSBY, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number OH0020946121).

10555 THORNVIEW DR
GORDON, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024202689).
GORDON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0023612077).
SHROPSHIRE, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0021868172).

10556 ROBINDALE DR
BECK, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number OH0014029642).

10556 SHARONDALE RD
POWELL, ZACKINA CHAVEL (Voter ID number OH0022341073).

10557 HEATHERCREST CIR
LONGSTREET, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0015994959).
LONGSTREET, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number OH0022528900).

10557 LEMARIE DR
WESSELER, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number OH0015957778).

10559 THORNVIEW DR
LONG, JONATHON ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021978796).

10560 LEMARIE DR
FOTHERGILL, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013798276).
FOTHERGILL, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number OH0023529788).

10560 WYSCARVER RD
HELSLEY, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number OH0024866808).
SLACK, MONICA M. (Voter ID number OH0024651956).

10561 MARGATE TER
BEUERLEIN, DAPHINA E. (Voter ID number OH0023810659).
BEUERLEIN, JEROME P. (Voter ID number OH0023811350).

10561 ROBINDALE DR
GENTRY, KENNETH STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0021520951).

10562 KNOLLVIEW DR
LINDSTEDT, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013920478).
LINDSTEDT, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013920426).

10562 THORNVIEW DR
HUTZEL, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0013801426).
HUTZEL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013801347).

10563 LEMARIE DR
FORRESTER, TRACIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024991627).
MIDKIFF, STACIE LEA (Voter ID number OH0024283486).
SIENKIEWICZ, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024144930).

10563 THORNVIEW DR
HAUNGS, BARBARA (Voter ID number OH0013785263).

10564 HEATHERCREST CIR
LEISTER, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022690054).
LEISTER, KIMBERLY WARD (Voter ID number OH0022883997).

10564 ROBINDALE DR
CHRISTMAN, KATHY P. (Voter ID number OH0019809529).
SANTEL, JAZALYN KALY (Voter ID number OH0022686968).

10565 HEATHERCREST CIR
MCDANIEL, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0014004164).

10565 WYSCARVER RD
BLOMER, MARGARET EMMA (Voter ID number OH0013920410).
BLOMER, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013920399).

10566 THORNVIEW DR
DEAN, STEFANIE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0022194645).
REES, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019159421).

10567 THORNVIEW DR
OTT, CATHY M. (Voter ID number OH0024199933).

10570 MARGATE TER
KILKER, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020061268).

10570 SHARONDALE RD
ALGE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920331).
ALGE, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number OH0013920341).

10570 THORNVIEW DR
HENSLEY, HAZEL B. (Voter ID number OH0019963272).
HENSLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013801590).

10571 READING RD
CHEN, YI FENG (Voter ID number OH0013920551).

10571 ROBINDALE DR
CALL, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number OH0013801199).

10571 SHARONDALE RD
HUDNALL, ALLYSON S. (Voter ID number OH0024367908).
HUDNALL, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022818899).

10571 THORNVIEW DR
CURTIS, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0020287488).
NEAL, BRAXTON M. (Voter ID number OH0022959324).
NEAL, KERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0022782425).

10572 KNOLLVIEW DR
CHMIELEWSKI, DAVID J. (Voter ID number OH0022197084).
CHMIELEWSKI, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920242).

10572 LEMARIE DR
PARSONS, LILLIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801825).

10572 ROBINDALE DR
KINNEY, JANET S. (Voter ID number OH0013802040).
KINNEY, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0013802090).

10573 LEMARIE DR
DEDMAN, BRADLEY THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024648425).
KAVEN, JENNIFER TIMILYN (Voter ID number OH0020842564).
PALERMO, ELIJAH JORDAN NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0023732720).
VILLALOBOS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number OH0022926010).

10574 THORNVIEW DR
MARX, LYDIA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0019644147).

10575 MARGATE TER
SHAPIRO, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number OH0013920413).
SHAPIRO, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number OH0013920414).

10575 PLAINFIELD RD
HEILE, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0013801690).

10575 THORNVIEW DR
HENDERSON, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013546908).

10576 SARAZEN CT
HALE, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0013801500).
HALE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013801484).
RICKER, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0024277617).
RICKER, TERRI SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0024279224).

10577 WYSCARVER RD
GUYE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013920158).
GUYE, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0013920267).
GUYE, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024102060).

10578 THORNVIEW DR
SHARFMAN, DANITA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801331).
SHARFMAN, MURRAY S. (Voter ID number OH0013801286).

10579 THORNVIEW DR
CASEY, CHARLES V. (Voter ID number OH0020292829).
CASEY, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number OH0013801824).
CASEY, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0022823863).
CASEY, MALEA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0024676136).

10580 KNOLLVIEW DR
KOETTER, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0023453528).
KOETTER, CATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920434).
KOETTER, KALEE (Voter ID number OH0022817294).
KOETTER, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number OH0013920431).

10580 LEMARIE DR
TOLBERT, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number OH0020973332).

10580 ROBINDALE DR
BAILEY, JAMES H. (Voter ID number OH0013801709).
BAILEY, JANET (Voter ID number OH0013801699).

10580 SARAZEN CT
TROYAN, CHADWICK DEAN (Voter ID number OH0024375210).

10580 SWINDON CT
HORNSBERGER, JOHN N. (Voter ID number OH0015590702).
HORNSBERGER, PAMELA LEU (Voter ID number OH0015590212).

10580 WYSCARVER RD
YOHMAN, DONALD FOREST (Voter ID number OH0013920477).

10581 KNOLLVIEW DR
BULLARD, ADRIENNE BROOKE (Voter ID number OH0020837974).
BULLARD, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number OH0013668442).

10581 LEMARIE DR
PRIVETT, AUDREY R. (Voter ID number OH0013801878).
PRIVETT, BOYCE D. (Voter ID number OH0013801877).

10581 MARGATE TER
WONG, KAI YAN (Voter ID number OH0013798861).
WONG, MAN HONG (Voter ID number OH0023855208).
WONG, PEGGY (Voter ID number OH0020434827).

10581 SARAZEN CT
BALDOCK, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801594).
BALDOCK, RONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0013801585).

10582 THORNVIEW DR
WATKINS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013801285).

10583 THORNVIEW DR
EVITTS, BETHANY A. (Voter ID number OH0023824089).
EVITTS, JIMMY DEAN (Voter ID number OH0021757246).

10584 SHARONDALE RD
SCHARFENBERGER, LARRY E. (Voter ID number OH0013796405).
SCHARFENBERGER, MELODY B. (Voter ID number OH0013801421).

10585 SHARONDALE RD
DZIECH, DOLORES JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013920283).
DZIECH, GLENN RALPH (Voter ID number OH0013920292).

10586 MARGATE TER
ROSFELD, JULIE F. (Voter ID number OH0014038645).
ROSFELD, ROBERT JEFFREY (Voter ID number OH0014038662).

10586 THORNVIEW DR
STONE, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0024556166).

10587 LEMARIE DR
MCANINCH, RYAN E. (Voter ID number OH0021982297).
MCANINCH, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0021380205).

10587 MARGATE TER
HUGHES, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number OH0013920370).
HUGHES, JANET (Voter ID number OH0013920385).

10587 SWINDON CT
CAMERON, EILEEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013776187).
CAMERON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013776195).
CAMERON, JOHN ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0022558002).

10587 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIS, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number OH0021889107).
DAVIS, RYAN C. (Voter ID number OH0021802283).

10588 ROBINDALE DR
HAGENSCHNEIDER, RICHARD L K (Voter ID number OH0023196293).
PATTERSON, AMOS E. (Voter ID number OH0013801945).
PATTERSON, MILDRED I. (Voter ID number OH0013801943).

10588 SWINDON CT
EARHART, KATHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013920430).
EARHART, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013920391).

10589 ROBINDALE DR
DUFF, KIMBERLY GAIL (Voter ID number OH0020483322).

10590 SARAZEN CT
PRITCHETT, DALE WALTERS (Voter ID number OH0013801235).
PRITCHETT, MARY JESSICA (Voter ID number OH0013801467).

10590 THORNVIEW DR
KOEHLER, ETHAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0024200909).

10591 SARAZEN CT
PELZ, LISA K. (Voter ID number OH0013804833).

10592 LEMARIE DR
DOWNING, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number OH0024742618).
DOWNING, LAURA I. (Voter ID number OH0019864809).

10593 KNOLLVIEW DR
SCHRIEVER, DANA EMILY (Voter ID number OH0024898162).
SCHRIEVER, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0021563801).

10593 LEMARIE DR
THEIS, DANIEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0025036506).
THEIS, HOLLY KRATZER (Voter ID number OH0024902957).

10594 THORNVIEW DR
CURRAN, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number OH0022286412).

10595 MARGATE TER
MCGARY, ALEXIS NICKELLE (Voter ID number OH0025020422).
RICKMAN WILSON, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013920428).
WILSON, ASHTON L. (Voter ID number OH0015427638).
WILSON, DESMOND JARRAD (Voter ID number OH0019629988).
WILSON, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0013920146).

10597 SWINDON CT
GILLETTE, JULIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019176097).
GILLETTE, TREVOR EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0019176101).

10598 KNOLLVIEW DR
DUBBERT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013710754).

10598 SARAZEN CT
BARNHORN, ARNOLD C. (Voter ID number OH0013801508).
BARNHORN, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013801519).

10598 SHARONDALE RD
HALLORAN, JAMIE C. (Voter ID number OH0024471355).
WINTERS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0021846188).

10598 THORNVIEW DR
HICKS, MONA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801284).

10599 READING RD
CHEN, MEI CHIN (Voter ID number OH0016000686).

10599 READING RD, APT 12
LAY, JOHNNY V. (Voter ID number OH0022139177).

10599 ROBINDALE DR
FORTE, RYAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0023902755).
SCHMIDT, MARIA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0023412969).

10599 SARAZEN CT
GARTEN, ERIC T. (Voter ID number OH0013800525).
GARTEN, LAUREN RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0014038973).

106 BENTWOOD CT
BIRKETT, KAITLIN GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024687599).
TOLBERT, COLETTE KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0019668130).
TOLBERT, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013800547).
TOLBERT, SUSAN LAKER (Voter ID number OH0013800942).

10600 LEMARIE DR
WRIGHT, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0015993606).
WRIGHT, THURMAN E. (Voter ID number OH0015993610).

10600 THORNVIEW DR
PORTER, ALEXANDRA J. (Voter ID number OH0021978432).
PORTER, JEWEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013920350).

10601 LEMARIE DR
PATTERSON, BRENT JOHNATHAN (Voter ID number OH0013802142).
PATTERSON, TODD R. (Voter ID number OH0013802078).

10601 PLAINFIELD RD
DOOLEY, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801793).
DOOLEY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013802188).
DOOLEY, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023859236).
KENNEDY, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020099609).

10602 ROBINDALE DR
TRAPP, MARGO A. (Voter ID number OH0013801812).
TRAPP, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013801719).

10603 GRIMSBY LN
MORIN, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0024005240).
MORIN, JAMES DENNIS (Voter ID number OH0013920493).
MORIN, PAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013920494).

10603 MARGATE TER
ASBACH, CHRISTINE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024812129).
ASBACH, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024811959).

10603 THORNVIEW DR
DICKSON, GREG LEON (Voter ID number OH0022668996).
DICKSON, TROY EVERETT (Voter ID number OH0022795325).

10605 KNOLLVIEW DR
HOWELL, LEON J. (Voter ID number OH0013920374).

10606 MARGATE TER
MISTRY, JAGDISH D. (Voter ID number OH0013920496).
MISTRY, MEENAKSHI J. (Voter ID number OH0013920101).

10608 KNOLLVIEW DR
KLOPP, CARL H. (Voter ID number OH0015858925).
LYKINS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022695134).

10609 ROBINDALE DR
CRAWFORD, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number OH0013797992).
GUILFOYLE, KRISTI A. (Voter ID number OH0013801268).

10610 GRIMSBY LN
CECIL, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number OH0013920349).
CECIL, DANIEL RYAN (Voter ID number OH0013920515).
CECIL, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013920342).

10610 LEMARIE DR
CHERKO, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0023738383).
LOOS, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021945499).
MULLINS, EVAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024629461).

10611 GRIMSBY LN
EGNER, GEORGE NORMAN (Voter ID number OH0020156025).
EGNER, MYRETTA (Voter ID number OH0020156052).

10611 MARGATE TER
STEELE, DIANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013920313).

10611 PLAINFIELD RD
GRAY, CALVIN C. (Voter ID number OH0024993398).
GRAY, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021753662).
SHURTS, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0024464811).

10612 ROBINDALE DR
BEEMER, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013801949).
BEEMER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0013801423).

10612 SARAZEN CT
CHINN, JEFFREY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022996270).
FRASER, THOMAS RON (Voter ID number OH0024277931).

10613 LEMARIE DR
KOCOL, MAGGIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022300018).
KOCOL, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0024869953).

10613 SARAZEN CT
BECKJORD, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013801584).

10614 MARGATE TER
BALL, BRANDI C. (Voter ID number OH0024885527).
BALL, ERIC C. (Voter ID number OH0013920499).
BALL, MICHELLE Y. (Voter ID number OH0013920504).

10615 ROBINDALE DR
MCNEAL, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number OH0013801337).
MCNEAL, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0022685837).

10615 THORNVIEW DR
BAILEY, NANCY K. (Voter ID number OH0022348166).

10616 KNOLLVIEW DR
REGNER, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0024253244).

10616 THORNVIEW DR
SCHLAKE, CARL B. (Voter ID number OH0013920363).
SCHLAKE, SUE (Voter ID number OH0013920415).

10619 MARGATE TER
MCMAHON, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920461).
MCMAHON, JENNIFER W. (Voter ID number OH0013920395).
MCMAHON, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number OH0013920155).
MCMAHON, SPENCER CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0020172933).

10619 SARAZEN CT
WEGENER, JOAN S. (Voter ID number OH0013801434).
WEGENER, SCOTT K. (Voter ID number OH0013801445).

10620 GRIMSBY LN
BURKHARDT, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number OH0019584526).
HIUDT, TORI N. (Voter ID number OH0013698536).

10620 LEMARIE DR
HAMBLIN, GLENDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013801860).
HAMBLIN, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number OH0013801856).
HAMBLIN, KRAIG N. (Voter ID number OH0013802029).

10620 PLAINFIELD RD
COOK, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number OH0013801711).
COOK, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013801830).

10620 SHARONDALE RD
VAN STYN, HENRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013546322).

10621 GRIMSBY LN
ALLEN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920100).

10623 LEMARIE DR
HARTINGS, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020667908).

10623 WYSCARVER RD
MCCOMAS, EDWIN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013920503).
MCCOMAS, JOY C. (Voter ID number OH0013920301).

10624 MARGATE TER
JACKSON, DORIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013920373).
JACKSON, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013920088).

10624 SARAZEN CT
SULLIVAN, JANE H. (Voter ID number OH0013792565).
SULLIVAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013545974).

10625 ROBINDALE DR
ROBERTS, BARRY RICHEY (Voter ID number OH0013628315).

10625 SARAZEN CT
HALE, JEFFERY T. (Voter ID number OH0013801354).
HALE, MYLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024962784).
STANGER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013766268).

10626 KNOLLVIEW DR
SIMON, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0021017849).
SIMON, BARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0013920161).
SIMON, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number OH0013920151).

10627 MARGATE TER
RASFELD, DAVID F. (Voter ID number OH0013920358).
RASFELD, TERESA CAROL (Voter ID number OH0013920336).

10627 MARGATE TER, APT 825
RASFELD, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021753997).

10627 PLAINFIELD RD
STEWART, RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022060044).

10627 THORNVIEW DR
ADAMS, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013920446).
BOEHL, ELAINE J. (Voter ID number OH0023604525).

10628 KNOLLVIEW DR
NORDMEYER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013920215).
NORDMEYER, MATILDA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920208).

10628 LEMARIE DR
SKAR JONES, WILMA ANNA (Voter ID number OH0023042094).
TURNER, SEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801809).
VERMEERSCH, ISAAC THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0020437438).

10629 GRIMSBY LN
DIMOND, ALICE (Voter ID number OH0013920271).
DIMOND, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number OH0013920279).

10630 BRIDLEPATH LN
RICHARDSON, RUTH M. (Voter ID number OH0013801826).

10630 MARGATE TER
WERNER, ELIZABETH BINDER (Voter ID number OH0013920354).
WERNER, EVAN B. (Voter ID number OH0023555446).
WERNER, SANFORD HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013920317).

10630 SHARONDALE RD
ZWIRGZDAS, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023166374).

10632 THORNVIEW DR
IORFIDA, APRIL L. (Voter ID number OH0019765557).

10633 KNOLLVIEW DR
GOOD, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013920123).
GOOD, TRACI L. (Voter ID number OH0013920136).

10633 MARGATE TER
RUST, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number OH0022789758).
RUST, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013919136).
RUST, MARY TRACY (Voter ID number OH0013918894).
RUST, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0021668005).
RUST, ZACHARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021682412).

10635 LEMARIE DR
HUNT, CRAIG HALL (Voter ID number OH0020294072).
HUNT, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0021945476).

10635 PLAINFIELD RD
JANUSIK, JOE HENRY (Voter ID number OH0014027532).

10636 BRIDLEPATH LN
BRUEWER, JASON C. (Voter ID number OH0013801786).
BRUEWER, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0013802183).

10636 LEMARIE DR
DUFF, TIMOTHY PAUL (Voter ID number OH0014032617).
SOWDERS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number OH0014032428).

10636 MARGATE TER
DIETRICH, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013920182).
DIETRICH, SALLY I. (Voter ID number OH0013920193).

10637 WYSCARVER RD
FLAVIN, MAUREEN ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013920246).
FLAVIN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013920441).
FLAVIN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0021769690).
FLAVIN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0022940532).

10639 GRIMSBY LN
BURG, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number OH0013795951).

10639 THORNVIEW DR
HANKEY, MARYANN V. (Voter ID number OH0013920475).
KRAMER, ANNE E. (Voter ID number OH0024606022).
KRAMER, KENNETH EARL (Voter ID number OH0024659446).

10640 SHARONDALE RD
BRYANT, RALPH A. (Voter ID number OH0021380200).
SMITH, MARK A. (Voter ID number OH0013801625).

10640 TURFWOOD CT
SURBER, BETTY DELINA (Voter ID number OH0019675835).
SURBER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019742939).

10641 MARGATE TER
HAUCK, ANDREW CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0024536070).
HAUCK, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number OH0013920137).
HAUCK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0022745050).
HAUCK, JONATHAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0021866939).
HAUCK, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013920166).

10642 BRIDLEPATH LN
GILSTRAP, JASON ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0023295080).

10642 THORNVIEW DR
RUSSO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number OH0022632233).
RUSSO, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020077187).

10643 KNOLLVIEW DR
BURNS, CAROL ANN BENNER (Voter ID number OH0023658036).
BURNS, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023658045).

10643 PLAINFIELD RD
STRADER, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0019990579).
STRADER, HAROLD ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0014005397).

10644 MARGATE TER
NAUGLE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920398).

10645 TURFWOOD CT
BALDWIN, DONNA S. (Voter ID number OH0013802014).

10647 GRIMSBY LN
HURD, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number OH0022416180).
HURD, VICKI MARY (Voter ID number OH0013920534).

10647 MARGATE TER
VOLLE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013920191).
VOLLE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0013920192).

10647 ROBINDALE DR
GANDERT, MARC ETHAN (Voter ID number OH0013801309).
GANDERT, ROBIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013801620).
HILL, JEFFERY B. (Voter ID number OH0024497232).

10647 SHARONDALE RD
JANCSICS, JENNIFER SUE (Voter ID number OH0020877471).

10648 MARGATE TER
MCDANIEL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013920198).
MCDANIEL, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0013920190).
MCDANIEL, JUSTIN TODD (Voter ID number OH0024550475).

10649 WYSCARVER RD
KELLY, MARTIN G. (Voter ID number OH0024595829).
KELLY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0024698348).

10650 ROBINDALE DR
VONSTEIN, CHARLOTTE N. (Voter ID number OH0016307783).
VONSTEIN, ERIC E. (Voter ID number OH0013796002).

10650 THORNVIEW DR
GILKEY, JANE C. (Voter ID number OH0014005756).

10650 TURFWOOD CT
MERSCH, DIANA M. (Voter ID number OH0013802064).
MERSCH, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0013801728).

10651 BRIDLEPATH LN
SHARPSHAIR, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013710797).
SHARPSHAIR, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0018873237).

10651 MARGATE TER
ROGAN, ALEX WEBSTER (Voter ID number OH0019633344).
ROGAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0013920272).
ROGAN, JULIE T. (Voter ID number OH0013920065).

10651 THORNVIEW DR
KOENIG, BERNARD G. (Voter ID number OH0013920388).

10652 MARGATE TER
MARSHALL, GEOFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0013920353).
MARSHALL, KAITLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0021668449).
MARSHALL, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013920366).

10653 TURFWOOD CT
REIS, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013801687).
REIS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013802195).

10654 BRIDLEPATH LN
BRODBECK, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013802104).

10654 PLAINFIELD RD
GRAHAM, MARCI J. (Voter ID number OH0023222443).
ROLLINS, BEN A. (Voter ID number OH0023205515).

10656 TURFWOOD CT
COMPTON, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021793385).
HELTON, NATHAN RAY (Voter ID number OH0024985728).
JOHNSON, JILL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0021400109).
MAGES, KAREN L. (Voter ID number OH0018677769).

10657 BRIDLEPATH LN
IRWIN, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021635357).
IRWIN, GRACE L. (Voter ID number OH0021916035).
IRWIN, JAMIE GREENE (Voter ID number OH0021634976).
IRWIN, LILLIAN ROSE (Voter ID number OH0022935336).
IRWIN, PHILIP JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021932679).
IRWIN, PHOEBE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023716450).

10657 ROBINDALE DR
KOWAL, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0015977378).
KOWAL, JAMES KEVIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024894312).
KOWAL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801312).

10659 TURFWOOD CT
BROWN, ROBERT HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013801752).
COLE, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013999147).

10660 BRIDLEPATH LN
FINCH, D JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0021110337).
SONGER FINCH, AMY M. (Voter ID number OH0021092251).

10660 LEMARIE DR
DYER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013801855).
DYER, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number OH0013801849).

10661 PLAINFIELD RD
LAVENGOOD, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021223072).
LAVENGOOD, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0019609761).

10661 WYSCARVER RD
CELENZA, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013920293).
CELENZA, FRANK ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0013920289).

10662 THORNVIEW DR
FRANK, ERIC E. (Voter ID number OH0021846773).
FRANK, GARY RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0014837417).
SANTA ROSA, HELEN ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0023608430).

10663 THORNVIEW DR
KISSEL, MICHAEL GERARD (Voter ID number OH0022020347).
MCCLAIN, ANDREW JENNINGS (Voter ID number OH0021658387).
TOLBERT, MICHAEL CARL (Voter ID number OH0021637868).

10664 ROBINDALE DR
CHASE, COLLEEN K. (Voter ID number OH0013801999).
CHASE, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number OH0013801775).
LAWS, DIANA L. (Voter ID number OH0020110502).

10664 TURFWOOD CT
CINIBULK, EMMA CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0023573960).
SCHRAFFENBERGER, JOAN (Voter ID number OH0013801896).

10665 BRIDLEPATH LN
THIEL, GUENTER E. (Voter ID number OH0013801912).
THIEL, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013801900).

10665 ROBINDALE DR
MILLENNOR, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801357).

10666 BRIDLEPATH LN
SEDGWICK, TERRI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801734).
SEDGWICK, W JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013801727).

10666 PLAINFIELD RD
BERNHEIM, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013786565).
BERNHEIM, SUE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013694173).

10667 SHARONDALE RD
GOETTELMAN, TERI A. (Voter ID number OH0021460941).
SCHWETTMANN, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0023439961).

10667 TURFWOOD CT
FREY, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0018922505).

10667 WILLFLEET DR
GODSEY, MEAGAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024096812).
ILBOUDO, ROSINE M. (Voter ID number OH0024719507).
OUEDRAOGO, MAMOUDOU (Voter ID number OH0024398661).

10669 PLAINFIELD RD
WALDROFF, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number OH0024463834).
WALDROFF, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number OH0024462184).

10671 LEMARIE DR
BETZ, LAUREN D. (Voter ID number OH0024929217).
DUNBAR, KENNETH T. (Voter ID number OH0020425631).

10671 WYSCARVER RD
SMITH, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013920540).
SMITH, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number OH0013920184).

10672 BRIDLEPATH LN
BELL, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0022354091).

10672 THORNVIEW DR
HEUER, WALTER OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0022791946).

10672 TURFWOOD CT
FOGELSON, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number OH0013555184).
FOGELSON, MARK EZRA (Voter ID number OH0013555243).

10673 TURFWOOD CT
PETRICK, THOMAS GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022668492).

10674 PLAINFIELD RD
PENNINGTON, AIMEE MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014040091).
PENNINGTON, ERIC WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014039703).

10675 THORNVIEW DR
DAVIS, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0023117651).
DRENNAN, DIANE MARY (Voter ID number OH0023295483).

10675 WILLFLEET DR
ADAMS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0022233047).
MAHLMAN, AMBER N. (Voter ID number OH0023454050).
MARTIN, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024496831).
MARTIN, KATHLEEN DANA (Voter ID number OH0020290858).
MARTIN, ROBERT MILLARD (Voter ID number OH0024824587).

10676 LEMARIE DR
ARNOLD, JOHN GALE (Voter ID number OH0013801779).
HOLZER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013802163).
MORROW, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013802154).

10677 PLAINFIELD RD
DOAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013801670).

10678 BRIDLEPATH LN
HAGER, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013572437).

10679 BRIDLEPATH LN
KENDRICK, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013802146).

10680 TURFWOOD CT
HOEFER, ANITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013801950).
HOEFER, HENRY H. (Voter ID number OH0013801969).

10681 LEMARIE DR
MONTAG, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013801944).
MONTAG, GERTRUDE T. (Voter ID number OH0013801927).
MONTAG, THEODORE ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013763719).

10681 TURFWOOD CT
LINDBLAD, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0013801833).
LINDBLAD, JULIANE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0013801767).

10681 WYSCARVER RD
THOMPSON, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number OH0013920560).

10682 PLAINFIELD RD
ENGLAND, NORMA R. (Voter ID number OH0013801762).
ENGLAND, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0013801770).

10683 WILLFLEET DR
HERRINGTON, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013853402).
HERRINGTON, GARY BLAKE (Voter ID number OH0013853400).

10684 BRIDLEPATH LN
RUPLEY, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0020341354).

10684 LEMARIE DR
BRATE, MARLA S. (Voter ID number OH0014837717).

10685 PLAINFIELD RD
REBHOLZ, CRISTEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024818566).

10686 KNOLLVIEW DR
HALE, ROGER D. (Voter ID number OH0018598442).
HALE, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number OH0013920249).

10686 THORNVIEW DR
BURGDORF, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013798637).

10686 TURFWOOD CT
SMITH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801976).

10687 BRIDLEPATH LN
STEINHAUS, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013801909).

10687 THORNVIEW DR
SHANNON, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0018051770).
SHANNON, JACOB DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0022819000).
SHANNON, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020181375).

10687 TURFWOOD CT
BERGEVIN, CYNTHIA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013802092).
BERGEVIN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number OH0013802099).
BERGEVIN, GRACE MICAYLA (Voter ID number OH0024695511).

10688 PLAINFIELD RD
MORRIS, JESSIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022499940).
RODENAS, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number OH0013801972).
RODENAS, REBECCA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013801667).
RODENAS, TAYLOR MAE (Voter ID number OH0022461058).

10689 LEMARIE DR
ONEILL, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number OH0019608455).

10690 BRIDLEPATH LN
BRITTON, PAULA J. (Voter ID number OH0013802102).
BRITTON, R EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013801956).
SMITS, RYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0018650388).

10690 TURFWOOD CT
HOLT, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number OH0013918311).

10691 WILLFLEET DR
BROWN, VICTORIA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024330060).
JENNINGS, KAITLIN DENISE (Voter ID number OH0024439733).
ROSEN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0024986594).

10692 LEMARIE DR
COLLINS, PAMELA FAITH (Voter ID number OH0013825160).
WHITMIRE, ANTHONY CORTEZ (Voter ID number OH0023591983).

10692 WILLFLEET DR
MARTIN, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number OH0023807059).
MARTIN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0023807060).

10693 PLAINFIELD RD
MORRIS, BOBBIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0015970721).
MORRIS, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number OH0015546702).

10694 PLAINFIELD RD
MEIER, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020877590).

10695 BRIDLEPATH LN
BALANENKO, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0019062015).
BURFORD, SHANNON N. (Voter ID number OH0024887024).
KITSON, JOHN MELVIN (Voter ID number OH0023466155).

10697 LEMARIE DR
COMPTON TROESCH, KYLE STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0023777686).
TROESCH, ABBY L. (Voter ID number OH0024392585).

10697 THORNVIEW DR
HILL, JOSHUA JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0020933048).
YORK, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number OH0022156940).

10699 WILLFLEET DR
PATTERSON, CAMERON JANELLE (Voter ID number OH0024496271).
PATTERSON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013795428).
PATTERSON, WILLIAM ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013795372).

107 BENTWOOD CT
SCHNEIDER, ALAN JAY (Voter ID number OH0013822256).
SCHNEIDER, MARJORIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013822265).

107 WILLIAMSBURG LN
BRANAM, GRACE E. (Voter ID number OH0023245489).
DONNELL, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013507240).
DONNELL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number OH0024839254).

10700 ROBINDALE DR
GEHRING, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013802087).
GEHRING, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013802148).

10700 THORNVIEW DR
WILLS, KARRAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023455754).
WILLS, KELLY STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0022989260).

10701 PLAINFIELD RD
SOWLES, KATHRINE LAUREL (Voter ID number OH0023408376).

10702 PLAINFIELD RD
GRUZLESKI, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022134359).

10707 LEMARIE DR
STOECKEL, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013715982).

10707 WILLFLEET DR
LAWSON, ROSE J. (Voter ID number OH0013695977).

10707 WYSCARVER RD
SALZARULO, CHLOE ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0024497081).
SALZARULO, RONALD S. (Voter ID number OH0014034419).

10708 SHARONDALE RD
SMITH, KATHARINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013801323).
SMITH, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0013801304).

10709 ROBINDALE DR
ALLEN, GINA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013686088).

10710 BRIDLEPATH LN
DUERMIT, EMILY CAITLIN (Voter ID number OH0023440005).
DUERMIT, HUNTER (Voter ID number OH0024842035).
DUERMIT, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801760).

10710 PLAINFIELD RD
BYRD, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0019980759).
BYRD, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number OH0019980766).

10710 ROBINDALE DR
BLOMER, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number OH0013801963).
BLOMER, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801960).
BLOMER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number OH0019743506).

10711 PLAINFIELD RD
DEHNER, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013801735).
DEHNER, RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0013801723).
MCCOLLUM, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0019866033).

10711 WYSCARVER RD
QUINT, BERTHA A. (Voter ID number OH0013920416).
QUINT, DALE J. (Voter ID number OH0021757145).
QUINT, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013920323).

10714 JEFF LN
VANFLEET, MARJORIE R. (Voter ID number OH0013802063).
VANFLEET, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013802062).

10714 PLAINFIELD RD
FERNANDEZ, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number OH0019607727).

10715 BRIDLEPATH LN
MCCONNELL, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013712044).
REYNOLDS, LARRY GENE (Voter ID number OH0024495679).

10715 WILLFLEET DR
SMITH, ADAM TERRENCE (Voter ID number OH0020023050).
SMITH, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023422861).

10716 SHARONDALE RD
STRUNK, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0013801586).

10717 PLAINFIELD RD
LOHMUELLER, ERMA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013801771).
LOHMUELLER, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number OH0023699111).
LOHMUELLER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013801948).

10718 BRIDLEPATH LN
BAKER, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number OH0020887683).
BAKER, VICTORIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020954629).

10719 LEMARIE DR
BOHNERT, JACOB A. (Voter ID number OH0019081838).

10719 ROBINDALE DR
ZINSER, MINDY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013790424).

10720 JEFF LN
CAUDILL, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number OH0023265969).
GRGAS, ANTHONY SISKA (Voter ID number OH0014010181).
GRGAS, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0014010039).
GRGAS, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number OH0014010182).

10720 LEMARIE DR
SCHMIDT, CHRISTOPER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013787996).
SCHMIDT, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024929054).
SCHMIDT, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020424895).

10722 SHARONDALE RD
CAREY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number OH0013785323).

10722 WYSCARVER RD
BOK, JOHN PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0021471597).
CESANEK, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number OH0019930906).
HUMPHREYS, MARTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0015118763).
KREMP, BRUNO M. (Voter ID number OH0013799329).
LANGENDERFER, MAX FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0020285724).
MAYER, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013646159).
WALTER, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0020784233).

10723 PLAINFIELD RD
KISER, MISTY DIANE (Voter ID number OH0019674796).

10723 SHARONDALE RD
GEAR, TYLER (Voter ID number OH0024784347).
LLEWELLYN, BRITNEY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0024595832).

10723 WILLFLEET DR
BUCKLEY, CAITLYN ELIZABETH ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0019608880).

10724 PLAINFIELD RD
LAWSON, JEFFREY MORGAN (Voter ID number OH0023272379).

10724 WILLFLEET DR
KING, GERALDINE (Voter ID number OH0013918648).
KING, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0013918651).

10726 BRIDLEPATH LN
BUCHANAN, LAURA D. (Voter ID number OH0021559523).

10726 WILLFLEET DR
BOYCE, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number OH0013801371).
KATSANIS, CLAIRE C. (Voter ID number OH0014039947).

10727 WYSCARVER RD
SHARROCK, NATHANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0023777484).

10728 JEFF LN
PIRRMANN, LYUDMYLA VALENTINOVNA (Voter ID number OH0023295863).

10728 THORNVIEW DR
DUNN, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number OH0021038250).
EBBING, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0018822583).

10728 WILLFLEET DR
DEMAR, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0021380221).

10729 THORNVIEW DR
SCHUETTE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013799380).
SCHUETTE, RUTH E. (Voter ID number OH0013799281).

10729 WILLFLEET DR
IRWIN, REAGAN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0021231680).

10730 WILLFLEET DR
GLANCY, AARON JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020176676).
GLANCY, COREY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020083267).
LAWHORN GLANCY, KASANDRA LAURINE (Voter ID number OH0022724923).
LAWHORN, LAURABETH (Voter ID number OH0023038478).

10733 PLAINFIELD RD
SANDY, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number OH0018873298).

10734 LEMARIE DR
KARR, JACOB A. (Voter ID number OH0024779455).

10734 WILLFLEET DR
LETIZIA, ELISE (Voter ID number OH0023211831).
LETIZIA, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number OH0024497422).

10735 LEMARIE DR
RIESENBECK, PHILIP H. (Voter ID number OH0013801422).

10735 THORNVIEW DR
ORF, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013799550).
ORF, JEREME T. (Voter ID number OH0021293064).
ORF, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number OH0013775860).

10735 WILLFLEET DR
COX, ALLYSIA N. (Voter ID number OH0024899930).
COX, DEBORAH F. (Voter ID number OH0013792181).
COX, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800920).
PHILLIPS, JAMES RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0023828508).

10736 JEFF LN
CHRISTIAN, CAROL R. (Voter ID number OH0018920882).

10736 LEMARIE DR
HOARD, ISABELLE GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024716184).
MCGUIRE, KELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0013801249).

10736 PLAINFIELD RD
HERBIG, AVA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801952).
HERBIG, BRADLEY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0019633482).
HERBIG, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022630393).
HERBIG, RICK J. (Voter ID number OH0013801970).

10736 THORNVIEW DR
FREESE, MACKENZIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024670313).
FREESE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0013798924).
FREESE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013798904).

10737 LEMARIE DR
DEER, MEGAN P. (Voter ID number OH0020425795).

10737 WYSCARVER RD
HORN, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0013920149).
LYNN, SHERRY E. (Voter ID number OH0022426552).

10738 SHARONDALE RD
HOSTIUCK, ANDREW EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0014062446).

10739 BRIDLEPATH LN
DELOATCH, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number OH0013801951).

10739 LEMARIE DR
BRADEN, JACQUELINE KAYE (Voter ID number OH0022662077).

10739 PLAINFIELD RD
GENTLE, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number OH0014036793).
GENTLE, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0015648058).

10739 WILLFLEET DR
CARSON, JESSICA ELENA (Voter ID number OH0023787636).

10740 LEMARIE DR
DUNBAR, JENNIFER FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013657772).

10740 PLAINFIELD RD
MCCANN, GLEN P. (Voter ID number OH0022992423).
NOWLIN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013802095).

10740 WILLFLEET DR
SALZANO, LUCIO (Voter ID number OH0013801486).
SALZANO, SUE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801483).

10740 WYSCARVER RD
NICHTING, KAYLA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021819459).

10741 JEFF LN
LANGENHOP, CALLAN J. (Voter ID number OH0021606035).
LANGENHOP, LISA CRANDALL (Voter ID number OH0019989806).

10741 LEMARIE DR
BRADEN, JAMES DAVIE (Voter ID number OH0013711033).
BRADEN, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number OH0020945394).

10741 SHARONDALE RD
MUELLER, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023776631).
STIVERS, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0023776705).
THSER, MOLLY E. (Voter ID number OH0023120311).

10741 THORNVIEW DR
CURNAYN, MICHAELE K. (Voter ID number OH0013799275).
CURNAYN, RONALD CALVIN (Voter ID number OH0013799263).

10741 WILLFLEET DR
MCLANE, BRENDA (Voter ID number OH0013801224).
MCLANE, SPENCER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013801223).

10744 BRIDLEPATH LN
MOYER, LOIS J. (Voter ID number OH0013801920).

10744 JEFF LN
ROBINSON, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0022515520).
ROBINSON, TOMMY RAY (Voter ID number OH0022504306).

10744 LEMARIE DR
BUCHANAN, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0022789919).

10744 THORNVIEW DR
TUCKER, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024989792).

10745 WILLFLEET DR
OTTEN, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801272).
OTTEN, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013801260).

10746 SHARONDALE RD
DUNCAN, SHERRI LUCILLE (Voter ID number OH0014035038).
GREGORY, JIMMY (Voter ID number OH0023889699).
HOY, BRANDI K. (Voter ID number OH0022052408).

10746 WILLFLEET DR
ERTEL, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number OH0014055320).

10747 THORNVIEW DR
CONNOLLY, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022288055).
CONNOLLY, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013800495).
DINSMORE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0024497068).

10748 LEMARIE DR
HEIM, HELEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013801401).
HEIM, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number OH0013801403).

10748 PLAINFIELD RD
FELDHAUS, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024599642).
FELDHAUS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013797331).

10749 BRIDLEPATH LN
PUTHOFF, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013801894).

10749 JEFF LN
MONTAG, BONNIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024945743).

10749 LEMARIE DR
OLBERDING, CHLOE ROCHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024524719).
OLBERDING, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021719587).
OLBERDING, ROCH F. (Voter ID number OH0021606756).

10749 PLAINFIELD RD
ASBROCK, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801785).
ASBROCK, CONNOR (Voter ID number OH0022809829).
ASBROCK, FRANCIS W. (Voter ID number OH0013801862).
ASBROCK, LAUREN CADY (Voter ID number OH0021756193).

10749 WILLFLEET DR
WIECHMAN, ANGELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0013801547).

10751 SHARONDALE RD
COLLINS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022831521).
COLLINS, CHARLES WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0013798398).
COLLINS, JODY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013828525).
MCCLAIN, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020982136).

10752 BRIDLEPATH LN
GIBBONS, ANNE G. (Voter ID number OH0013801875).
GIBBONS, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013801874).

10752 LEMARIE DR
BUKEN, NANCY (Voter ID number OH0013801534).

10752 THORNVIEW DR
NESBIT, ALEX JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024216289).
NESBIT, CAILEAN MARHEA (Voter ID number OH0024896330).

10753 LEMARIE DR
DUNN, KATHLEEN ALIE (Voter ID number OH0013801277).

10753 WYSCARVER RD
MOON, DAKOTA EMMANUEL (Voter ID number OH0023985254).
MOON, MARDEE C. (Voter ID number OH0013920167).
MOON, MITCHELL CARSON (Voter ID number OH0022202441).
MOON, PAUL E. (Voter ID number OH0013920142).

10754 SHARONDALE RD
STROLE, ROBIN Y. (Voter ID number OH0019128156).

10755 LEMARIE DR
CLEMMONS, DANIELLE I. (Voter ID number OH0020322130).
SIMES, LISA LANE (Voter ID number OH0013903159).

10755 PLAINFIELD RD
CARSON, ALLEN TYLER (Voter ID number OH0023452958).
PUOPOLO, CANDACE RAYANN (Voter ID number OH0023121943).

10755 THORNVIEW DR
DEANE, PAUL C. (Voter ID number OH0021382030).
DEANE, TWILA S. (Voter ID number OH0021581167).

10755 WYSCARVER RD
WEIR, NATHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013586800).

10756 LEMARIE DR
LINVILLE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0020924692).

10756 WILLFLEET DR
STRUBBE, STEVE J. (Voter ID number OH0024218849).

10757 JEFF LN
GAINES, LANA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0025024488).
LYKINS, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0025024552).
LYKINS, PATRICIA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0022334579).

10759 LEMARIE DR
ABERN, ANGELA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number OH0013929427).
ABERN, DYLAN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0022706222).
ABERN, PAIGE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022879381).

10759 WILLFLEET DR
BECKHAM, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0024001687).
COBBS, LISA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013656553).
COBBS, LUCIUS L. (Voter ID number OH0013719265).

10760 JEFF LN
KELLY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013776946).
WHITE, TRICIA R. (Voter ID number OH0020073310).

10760 PLAINFIELD RD
BRACKEN, CONNIE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0013802048).
SHEPHERD, JOHN SHELDON (Voter ID number OH0024933521).

10760 THORNVIEW DR
PENDLETON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013798716).

10762 SHARONDALE RD
HARRIS, TARELLE TIMEYELE TRAVON (Voter ID number OH0021622167).

10763 LEMARIE DR
KOGER, TARA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013801557).
METTEY, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023634723).

10763 PLAINFIELD RD
MEYER, BAYLEE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023540071).
MEYER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0013802169).
MEYER, KELLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013801843).

10763 THORNVIEW DR
THIEL, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024080873).

10765 JEFF LN
FUCHS, ADAM JAMISON (Voter ID number OH0013801295).
FUCHS, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0014035649).
FUCHS, POLLIE G. (Voter ID number OH0013801404).
PITTROFF, JEFF S. (Voter ID number OH0020290853).

10765 WILLFLEET DR
RISSOVER, KAYLEIGH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022846228).
RISSOVER, MICHAEL NOLAN (Voter ID number OH0014048407).

10767 LEMARIE DR
HARRIS, GLOVENA (Voter ID number OH0013801554).

10768 BRIDLEPATH LN
FREEMAN, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013846300).
FREEMAN, EMILY G. (Voter ID number OH0021878325).

10768 JEFF LN
CURNAYN, MICHAELE CHRISTEN (Voter ID number OH0013799495).

10768 THORNVIEW DR
JENNINGS, MARY M. (Voter ID number OH0013798829).
JENNINGS, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0022219375).

10770 LEMARIE DR
BROWN, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number OH0018502099).
BROWN, MATTHEW JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0015996167).

10770 SHARONDALE RD
LEICHMAN, TAMMARAH R. (Voter ID number OH0020055697).

10771 BRIDLEPATH LN
WILSON, EDDIE (Voter ID number OH0013801745).
WILSON, GRETCHEN H. (Voter ID number OH0013801730).

10771 THORNVIEW DR
WILKINS, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number OH0018599028).
WILKINS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013799101).

10771 WILLFLEET DR
RITTER, REGINA L. (Voter ID number OH0022701759).

10772 WILLFLEET DR
BROTHERS, STELLA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013801589).

10773 JEFF LN
MURRAY, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013790911).

10773 TEAL DR
GARRETT, LAURA (Voter ID number OH0024231261).

10774 LEMARIE DR
WALDBILLIG, BEVERLY E. (Voter ID number OH0013801443).
WALDBILLIG, PAUL N. (Voter ID number OH0013801473).

10774 PLAINFIELD RD
SEIBERT, BRIDGETTE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013801802).
SEIEBERT, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number OH0013801822).

10774 TEAL DR
BENNETT, STEPHANIE LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0022334224).
BENNETT, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022334302).
TAYLOR, DARLA D. (Voter ID number OH0013829895).

10775 LEMARIE DR
BURLESON, HUNTER RAY (Voter ID number OH0024596155).
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0019608689).

10775 WYSCARVER RD
MCGRATH, MARIE SENISE (Voter ID number OH0015980401).
WEIR, SARAH COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013586593).

10776 BRIDLEPATH LN
NESBIT, PETER (Voter ID number OH0019145997).
NESBIT, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019608461).

10776 JEFF LN
HANAK, COURTNEY RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0024393359).

10777 TEAL DR
ZAIDAN, ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0022107223).

10778 LEMARIE DR
VANYO, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023963100).

10778 TEAL DR
FRANKS, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0013798842).

10778 THORNVIEW DR
PFOHL, JACK W. (Voter ID number OH0013798711).

10779 LEMARIE DR
MARX, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013801339).

10780 SHARONDALE RD
ASZMAN, AMANDA SHAYNE (Voter ID number OH0024345464).
ASZMAN, MARK BRONSON (Voter ID number OH0024344562).
HARRIS, JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023833159).

10780 WILLFLEET DR
CARVER, PHILIP MURPHY (Voter ID number OH0024444118).
CARVER, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801501).

10781 JEFF LN
HUDSON, STEVEN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0022873756).
HUDSON, TINA M. (Voter ID number OH0022893020).
SHEETZ, RONALD G. (Voter ID number OH0021896540).

10781 PLAINFIELD RD
GALBAUGH, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number OH0013801866).

10781 SHARONDALE RD
AVEN, BILLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013798950).
AVEN, BRADLEY RANDALL (Voter ID number OH0023602738).
AVEN, GAIL L. (Voter ID number OH0013798942).
AVEN, TESS BELLE LOVE (Voter ID number OH0023726543).

10781 WILLFLEET DR
KRAUSE, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0013801411).

10782 LEMARIE DR
MEYERS, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013788329).
MEYERS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number OH0013801261).

10783 BRIDLEPATH LN
GEOPPINGER, ERICH E. (Voter ID number OH0020315241).
GEOPPINGER, ROBIN E. (Voter ID number OH0018773255).

10783 LEMARIE DR
WEST, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799534).

10783 TEAL DR
HARTMAN, BRENT K. (Voter ID number OH0024698786).

10784 BRIDLEPATH LN
BUCHEIT, BRETT AVERY (Voter ID number OH0020979047).
BUCHEIT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013743919).

10784 THORNVIEW DR
WILBURN, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013798499).
WILBURN, WAYMON L. (Voter ID number OH0020188673).

10786 JEFF LN
HEIL, MEGAN N. (Voter ID number OH0024641792).

10787 LEMARIE DR
KINSEL, DIANE K. (Voter ID number OH0024002281).
WILSON, ASHLEY LYNNETTE (Voter ID number OH0019121449).

10789 JEFF LN
ASH, MARY JANE (Voter ID number OH0023207685).
SCHELLHOUS, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013801328).

10789 TEAL DR
JONES, ALESIA PAULINE (Voter ID number OH0018170010).
JONES, FELECIA (Voter ID number OH0013539478).

10790 CRAGVIEW CT
FARLEY, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number OH0013799112).

10790 LEMARIE DR
WATSON, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013788099).

10790 WILLFLEET DR
CLARK, RICHARD U. (Voter ID number OH0013801507).
HEMPEL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013800906).

10791 LEMARIE DR
HOERST, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801384).

10791 WILLFLEET DR
MCCOY, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013801289).

10791 WYSCARVER RD
ARNOLD, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013920087).
ARNOLD, JODI (Voter ID number OH0013692729).

10792 BRIDLEPATH LN
MONNIN, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0023804051).
MONNIN, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0013801307).
WOODS, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number OH0020849417).

10793 LUPINE DR
GHOBAR, JOSHUA GRAHAM (Voter ID number OH0022801026).
GHOBAR, JOYLYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022452881).

10794 CRAGVIEW CT
MUSICK, HAROLD T. (Voter ID number OH0013799352).

10794 JEFF LN
SCHENZ, JACOB T. (Voter ID number OH0022941805).
SCHENZ, JERALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013968082).
SCHENZ, WENDY M. (Voter ID number OH0013968081).

10794 LUPINE DR
ADAMS, KELLIE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020305273).
ADAMS, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020297659).
HORNEMAN, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023947876).

10795 LEMARIE DR
COYLE, CHRISTINA W. (Voter ID number OH0019609507).

10795 LUPINE DR
MCMILLION, D WYATT (Voter ID number OH0020922214).

10795 THORNVIEW DR
NAVA, GWENDOLYN J. (Voter ID number OH0022207230).

10796 LEMARIE DR
BURGESS, PAULINE ANNA (Voter ID number OH0013801370).

10797 JEFF LN
JENNINGS, MOLLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0019817685).

10798 CRAGVIEW CT
SEIBERT, WILMA C. (Voter ID number OH0013799118).
WEST, ETHAN SHAWN (Voter ID number OH0022274891).

10799 LUPINE DR
BOYLE, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024992037).
BOYLE, KATELYNN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023536859).
BOYLE, MICHAEL MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0017876330).
BOYLE, MONICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013876978).
BOYLE, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0020846764).

10799 THORNVIEW DR
BENJAMIN, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013799122).
BENJAMIN, GREGORY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0021945136).

108 BENTWOOD CT
DUNN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number OH0013696506).
LANE, DONALD ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013698555).

108 WILLIAMSBURG LN
KIRK, MARCY LEE (Voter ID number OH0024630680).

10800 BRIDLEPATH LN
WILSON, DUSTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0013787561).
WILSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013789616).

10800 LUPINE DR
GIFFORD, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0013785245).
GIFFORD, LEE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0015902224).

10800 READING RD, APT E
BUI, KIM HUONG (Voter ID number OH0024322820).

10800 SURFWOOD LN
ATHA, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number OH0013799537).

10800 WYSCARVER RD
SAYER, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number OH0013798535).

10801 CRAGVIEW CT
JOHNSON, JACQUELINE MARY (Voter ID number OH0013799286).
JOHNSON, KELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0016022759).

10801 SURFWOOD LN
TENKMAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013746317).
TENKMAN, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013746294).

10801 TEAL DR
FELLER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0021358873).

10801 THORNVIEW DR
NEISWANGER, DORIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013799374).

10803 LUPINE DR
COUTURE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022150913).
COUTURE, TAYLOR MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020118541).

10805 CRAGVIEW CT
HUNGLER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0013799135).

10805 TEAL DR
POTTER, CONSTANCE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013822161).

10806 CRAGVIEW CT
FOERSTER, DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013799404).
FOERSTER, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number OH0019687788).

10806 SURFWOOD LN
JENKINS, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013896121).

10807 SURFWOOD LN
PIKE, RICK DEAN (Voter ID number OH0022313261).

10807 THORNVIEW DR
APPELQUIST, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013799492).
APPELQUIST, COLEEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013799497).

10807 WENGATE LN
KOFRON, BETHANY B. (Voter ID number OH0020950032).
ROBERTSON, JASON E. (Voter ID number OH0022223109).

10807 WILLFLEET DR
HUGHES, THERESA DELANEY (Voter ID number OH0013663260).
SMITH, CALEB M. (Voter ID number OH0024767026).
SMITH, CHELSEA LYN (Voter ID number OH0021915652).

10808 BRIDLEPATH LN
OLSEN, HOWARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013801712).
OLSEN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801746).

10808 LUPINE DR
CLAYPOOL, ABIGAIL NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023152693).
CLAYPOOL, KRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0021038007).
CLAYPOOL, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013799481).
CLAYPOOL, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013799316).

10809 TEAL DR
COULSON, JOSEPH STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0019610508).

10810 CRAGVIEW CT
TOWNSEND, DANIEL CLAY (Voter ID number OH0021073141).
TOWNSEND, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021426570).

10810 THORNVIEW DR
HICKEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0013798781).

10810 WENGATE LN
DISNEY, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number OH0013693815).
DISNEY, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023712911).
DISNEY, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number OH0013693823).

10811 CRAGVIEW CT
DICK, COURTNEY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0024375272).

10811 LUPINE DR
WILFONG, DEANNA RYNA (Voter ID number OH0013799184).
WILFONG, ZACHARY H. (Voter ID number OH0020866102).

10812 LEMARIE DR
MURPHY, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0024069080).

10812 LUPINE DR
FELKER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013799150).
FELKER, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number OH0013799367).

10812 SURFWOOD LN
SCHNELLE, SARAH RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0018942718).

10812 WILLFLEET DR
KOU, TONY C. (Voter ID number OH0023791477).
KOU, YU CHING (Voter ID number OH0015573692).

10813 CRAGVIEW CT
JANEVSKI, JAYCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0018921023).

10813 THORNVIEW DR
SOUDERS, MARY K. (Voter ID number OH0013799308).

10813 WENGATE LN
JAMES, JAMES HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013694257).
JAMES, LAURA E. (Voter ID number OH0013694190).
JAMES, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number OH0019848936).

10814 CRAGVIEW CT
SAALFELD, SARAH C. (Voter ID number OH0020865616).
SAALFELD, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799511).

10815 WYSCARVER RD
LEWIS, JASON R. (Voter ID number OH0022485145).
LEWIS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0020040941).
RODGERS, JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013920171).

10816 BRIDLEPATH LN
COOL, ADAM JOHN (Voter ID number OH0021486072).
COOL, REBEKAH LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021485476).

10816 LEMARIE DR
BOWMAN, JAZMINE K. (Voter ID number OH0023310737).

10816 THORNVIEW DR
BREWER, EVA P. (Voter ID number OH0015987425).
SCOTT, DANI L. (Voter ID number OH0021026122).

10816 WENGATE LN
ADLER, EVERETT A. (Voter ID number OH0021431222).
ADLER, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013693876).
ADLER, SUE F. (Voter ID number OH0013694167).

10817 LUPINE DR
CHEEK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013799249).
CHEEK, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0013799206).

10817 SURFWOOD LN
WILP, JESSICA DALE (Voter ID number OH0013920859).
WILP, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number OH0019610276).

10817 WILLFLEET DR
PELLINO, CARRIE RENEE WITT (Voter ID number OH0024026761).
PELLINO, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number OH0014029518).

10818 LUPINE DR
BURTON, DANIEL GENE (Voter ID number OH0024648322).
BURTON, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024497357).

10818 SURFWOOD LN
PARROTT, PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0013799268).

10818 WILLFLEET DR
SOVCHIK, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024284582).

10819 LEMARIE DR
HOLLOWELL, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number OH0023114724).
WETHERINGTON, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0024067300).

10819 THORNVIEW DR
VANCE, DANIEL REID (Voter ID number OH0023852011).

10819 WENGATE LN
LINDEMANN, ETHAN DODS (Voter ID number OH0023041437).
PETERS, DORINDA JOYCE (Voter ID number OH0021295641).
PETERS, GERALD LEE (Voter ID number OH0024109424).
PETERS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013694163).

10820 CRAGVIEW CT
SAYLES, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013565131).
SAYLES, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0019035371).

10820 LEMARIE DR
MCCAUGHEY, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0022638597).

10820 WYSCARVER RD
FINLEY, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013798650).

10822 THORNVIEW DR
ROGERS, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number OH0021838220).

10822 WENGATE LN
LABOSSIERE, ORMICA (Voter ID number OH0022317454).

10823 LEMARIE DR
HALL, JAMES M. (Voter ID number OH0022066513).
HALL, MARY L. (Voter ID number OH0022118395).

10823 LUPINE DR
FORD, ERIKA PATRICE (Voter ID number OH0022999245).
FORD, HOLLY JANE (Voter ID number OH0013799317).
FORD, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number OH0013799243).
FORD, JILLIAN ADEL (Voter ID number OH0022430119).

10823 WILLFLEET DR
MARTIN, DIANN (Voter ID number OH0013798488).

10824 BRIDLEPATH LN
MONAHAN, DONNA V. (Voter ID number OH0013802026).
MONAHAN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013802022).

10824 JEFF LN
SHILLING, ALICIA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0024397639).
SHILLING, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0024439796).

10824 LUPINE DR
BURGESS, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799473).
BURGESS, JACOB EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0024642714).

10824 SURFWOOD LN
SCHEHR, JOANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0013799276).
SCHEHR, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number OH0013799506).

10824 WILLFLEET DR
RICE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801427).

10825 BRIDLEPATH LN
BROWN, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013919515).

10825 CRAGVIEW CT
ALBERT, BRANDON LENSON (Voter ID number OH0024330002).

10825 THORNVIEW DR
BAUR, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number OH0013799390).

10825 WENGATE LN
REAMES, JANET D. (Voter ID number OH0013694023).

10826 CRAGVIEW CT
BRINK, SHAUN MARTIN (Voter ID number OH0014028033).

10826 LEMARIE DR
NELSON, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0024784752).
NELSON, JAMES WILLARD (Voter ID number OH0013798735).
NELSON, KYLE D. (Voter ID number OH0024985256).

10827 WILLFLEET DR
ARMSTRONG, CRAIG ADAM (Voter ID number OH0019960565).

10828 THORNVIEW DR
MCDONOUGH, CONNIE (Voter ID number OH0013798540).

10828 WENGATE LN
DYE, SYDNEY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024768244).
NATHANSON, JARETT C. (Voter ID number OH0021038105).
VON DIENES OEHM, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024347496).
VON DIENES OEHM, ZOLTAN PETER (Voter ID number OH0018920781).

10828 WILLFLEET DR
HAKER, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021463322).
HAKER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0022273962).

10829 LEMARIE DR
HENSLEY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0023431667).

10829 LUPINE DR
WEST, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number OH0013799456).

10830 LUPINE DR
BARTON, GENEVIEVE ANNE HAMPDEN (Voter ID number OH0022934360).
BARTON, GRAHAM JH (Voter ID number OH0023501393).
BARTON, JOCELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022215243).
BARTON, MARLENE G. (Voter ID number OH0013799181).
BARTON, MEREDITH LEIGH HAMPDEN (Voter ID number OH0021456157).
BARTON, MIRANDA JOY HAMPDEN (Voter ID number OH0024685784).
BARTON, ZIHAO MH (Voter ID number OH0022837402).

10830 SURFWOOD LN
EGGENBERGER, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013799229).
EGGENBERGER, MATHEW B. (Voter ID number OH0013799237).

10831 CRAGVIEW CT
VERDON, GINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799124).
VERDON, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0021671580).

10831 THORNVIEW DR
MEULEMAN, MELINDA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021224037).

10831 WENGATE LN
CHARNAY, AARON PETER (Voter ID number OH0024183405).
CHARNAY, BENJAMIN PETER (Voter ID number OH0024182757).

10832 BRIDLEPATH LN
HOOG, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number OH0022214150).
HOOG, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801654).

10832 CRAGVIEW CT
RISMILLER, JUDY K. (Voter ID number OH0013799312).

10833 LEMARIE DR
WOODBURY, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number OH0013798799).
WOODBURY, DONALD C. (Voter ID number OH0013798805).

10833 LUPINE DR
STEELE SR, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number OH0015609388).
STEELE, BETTIE SUE (Voter ID number OH0015607587).

10833 WILLFLEET DR
SCHIRMER, ADAM D. (Voter ID number OH0024095291).
SCHIRMER, KARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022421595).

10834 THORNVIEW DR
DUNCAN, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013798579).

10834 WENGATE LN
GREEN HARVEY, ALFREDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013793913).
GREEN, KELLY AMANDA (Voter ID number OH0022460793).
HARVEY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0022792261).

10834 WILLFLEET DR
MILLER, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number OH0013791171).

10834 WYSCARVER RD
HUFF, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013799104).
HUFF, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0013799093).

10835 SURFWOOD LN
BARTHOLOMEW, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0013799160).
BARTHOLOMEW, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013799290).
BARTHOLOMEW, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number OH0013799518).
SANDY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0015880133).

10836 LEMARIE DR
WELSH, ABBY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024777953).
WELSH, BRENDAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024202295).

10836 SURFWOOD LN
PURKISER, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number OH0021220458).

10837 BRIDLEPATH LN
GAJUS, ASHLEE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013801035).
SNODGRASS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0022156894).

10837 WILLFLEET DR
REILLY, CONOR PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024627476).
REILLY, MELINDA R. (Voter ID number OH0013768129).
REILLY, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number OH0013768135).

10838 CRAGVIEW CT
LERER, HARRY LICHT (Voter ID number OH0023657760).

10838 WILLFLEET DR
CORCEGA, JOEY AREVALO (Voter ID number OH0019611739).
CORCEGA, MARIE OBACH (Voter ID number OH0019619078).

10839 LEMARIE DR
MCCARTNEY, PAUL BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022004596).

10839 WYSCARVER RD
JOHNSTON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013920509).
JOHNSTON, VALERIE DIANA (Voter ID number OH0020290962).

10840 WENGATE LN
HOPPER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013694268).
HOPPER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number OH0015824119).

10841 WILLFLEET DR
DIETRICH, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0014033225).
DIETRICH, NANCY L. (Voter ID number OH0014033272).

10842 LEMARIE DR
NOLAND, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number OH0017610078).
RITCHIE, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0013799076).
WERNER, KELSI R. (Voter ID number OH0023083728).

10842 SURFWOOD LN
HUNTER, ANDREA ROBINETT (Voter ID number OH0018645635).
HUNTER, ANGELA (Voter ID number OH0013799170).
HUNTER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0016283790).

10843 CRAGVIEW CT
CABLE, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0021867031).
STEPHENS, CASEY M. (Voter ID number OH0022104789).

10843 LEMARIE DR
WATKINS, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number OH0021534188).
WATKINS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0023406019).

10844 CRAGVIEW CT
WRIGHT, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799489).
WRIGHT, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0013799555).

10844 WILLFLEET DR
CARROLL, STELLA L. (Voter ID number OH0013801491).

10845 SURFWOOD LN
IDOINE, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022152604).
IDOINE, TYLER JUSTICE (Voter ID number OH0022104690).

10845 WILLFLEET DR
LAI, KIM YEN THI (Voter ID number OH0013799094).
LAI, PETER HOANG (Voter ID number OH0013799091).

10846 WENGATE LN
RITCHIE, GERALD R. (Voter ID number OH0021937903).
RITCHIE, KRISTINE NOELLE (Voter ID number OH0013801017).
RITCHIE, NOELLE RAE (Voter ID number OH0023984068).

10847 LEMARIE DR
CRAIG, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0023323758).
CRAIG, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0023409521).

10848 LEMARIE DR
MEANS, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022620212).
MEANS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0022500445).

10848 SURFWOOD LN
HOWARD, JOANNE KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0013799139).
HOWARD, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number OH0013799346).

10849 THORNVIEW DR
ELLIOTT, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0024890939).
ROBERTS, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0020284174).

10849 THORNVIEW DR, APT 2
ELLIOTT, JONATHAN LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0024561904).

10850 WILLFLEET DR
FORD METTS, ARETHA A. (Voter ID number OH0019042950).

10851 WILLFLEET DR
DEPENNING, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013691304).

10852 LEMARIE DR
ATHA, AMANDA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0024308791).
ATHA, LISA D. (Voter ID number OH0013818323).
ATHA, STEVE M. (Voter ID number OH0013818368).

10852 WENGATE LN
SCHMITZ, CHRISTINE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013694362).
SCHMITZ, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number OH0015428200).
SCHMITZ, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013694381).

10853 LEMARIE DR
LEUNG, LISA S. (Voter ID number OH0021635547).

10854 WILLFLEET DR
BOHANAN, MARY JANET (Voter ID number OH0013801514).

10854 WYSCARVER RD
KIRBY, COURTNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024075121).
OLDHAM, MIKAYLA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0022337289).
WISE, AUSTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023501229).

10855 BRIDLEPATH LN
IHLENDORF, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013800576).
IHLENDORF, RICHARD GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013800860).

10855 SURFWOOD LN
DUNIGAN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0013799339).
DUNIGAN, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0013799302).

10855 WENGATE LN
STONE, ALEXANDER LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013693777).
STONE, ANNA TERESE (Voter ID number OH0024096794).
STONE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number OH0020931006).
STONE, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number OH0013693990).
STONE, SHARON S. (Voter ID number OH0013694013).

10856 BRIDLEPATH LN
GEDEON, AMELIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022801038).
GEDEON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0020285681).

10857 SHARONDALE RD
BRAY, KEITH LADON (Voter ID number OH0024991720).
FORNEY, SHEILA LEE (Voter ID number OH0021868748).
FOX, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0023418238).
HUNTLEY, TOSCHA D. (Voter ID number OH0022336283).
MICK, BRADY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013799031).
SHIELDS, HENRY (Voter ID number OH0023118091).
TAUSCH, SCOTT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0013715743).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 11
GATES, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number OH0014035185).
PEERY, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022433786).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 12
RIEGEL, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number OH0023068763).
RIEGEL, SARAH E. (Voter ID number OH0022629286).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 14
BUSH, MICHAEL JACOB (Voter ID number OH0020929479).
MCCANE, ERICHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022015576).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 15
DABNER, CHASTITY DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0013719843).
ROWLAND, CARLOS ANDRE (Voter ID number OH0024675709).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 16
JOSHI, SHIV R. (Voter ID number OH0024993085).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 21
HERNANDEZ, RICHARD LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0024164241).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 22
NOLL, TYRELL MARIO (Voter ID number OH0023436681).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 24
HOLSTEIN, KENNETH ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023446317).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 25
CONNOR, ALEX J. (Voter ID number OH0023967420).
CONNOR, STEPHANIE RAE (Voter ID number OH0022334123).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 27
KING ALLEN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number OH0016008503).
RISCHPATER, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number OH0018979115).
RISCHPATER, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0018979120).
RISCHPATER, TRISTEN AVERY (Voter ID number OH0023637136).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 28
FLANNERY, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number OH0022298429).
HEALY, JACOB BUTLER (Voter ID number OH0024892753).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 3
THOMAS, BETTY A. (Voter ID number OH0013638991).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 31
AYLES, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024824678).
STAUBACH, EVAN MCKINLEY (Voter ID number OH0023070058).
THEURING, DANIELLE LEE (Voter ID number OH0024061966).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 32
HAINES, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number OH0022822266).
HANRAHAN, SEAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023462682).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 33
ARIZMENDI, ARACELI MEDINA (Voter ID number OH0021657095).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 34
HAMPTON, TYLER ARNELL (Voter ID number OH0020985294).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 35
ATKINSON, LAWANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013980565).
DAVIS, SARAH LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0021690920).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 38
KEEGAN, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0018566081).
OBERT, JEFREY D. (Voter ID number OH0019121286).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 39
SPOONER, EDITH M. (Voter ID number OH0022781927).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 4
EVANS, LENA MAE (Voter ID number OH0024192483).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 43
HODGES, RONDA JANE (Voter ID number OH0023838559).
TIDWELL, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0024439465).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 44
WARMAN, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0020852193).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 48
CALLOWAY, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0013575413).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 49
PHELPS, CODY W. (Voter ID number OH0021998295).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 5
RHOTEN, MICHAEL BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0022424646).
VONWAHLDE, JUSTIN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0021163766).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 51
HILL, ALPHIE MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0013980541).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 52
GRISSON, RODNEY B. (Voter ID number OH0019826717).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 53
MAXWELL, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013769653).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 54
VARNER, KATARA M. (Voter ID number OH0014014421).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 56
FLAGLER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022286984).
HIATT, MORGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0022715958).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 57
VARNER, DANIEL GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022469743).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 59
SIMMONS, SHARAH DAMONE (Voter ID number OH0022632431).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 6
KUNG, CEU (Voter ID number OH0024232006).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 60
WHITE, ALEXANDER W. (Voter ID number OH0024661054).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 61
ALLEN, DENISE D. (Voter ID number OH0023752685).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 62
ATKINSON, TIARA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019996773).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 63
FRANKLIN, CUNG THI (Voter ID number OH0024607823).
FRANKLIN, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number OH0022333757).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 66
HARGETT, GENESIS LEA (Voter ID number OH0022432294).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 68
HARTMAN, GARY EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0023907434).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 69
WILLINGHAM, REGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0019914599).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 7
CLARK, WILLIS HALL (Voter ID number OH0013799000).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 71
GEORGE, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0022571166).
GEORGE, COURTNEY PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0024197625).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 73
FALCIANI, NICHOLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0024945412).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 74
ERNST, DALE GENE (Voter ID number OH0013742623).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 75
TALLENT, SYDNEY JANE (Voter ID number OH0024988550).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 79
BAILEY, SARAH M. (Voter ID number OH0022547743).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 80
RUDY, SYDNEY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0023517742).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 81
ADAMS, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0023749473).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT 9
ANGERER, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number OH0024332393).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A 103
TAYLOR, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number OH0022495096).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A103
MUKES, ANDREA LETITIA (Voter ID number OH0013989670).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A203
STENSON, SHANELLE A. (Voter ID number OH0020071590).
WEBB, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0022878409).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A204
CRAIG, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0013799012).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT A303
WALLER, BRITTAIN D. (Voter ID number OH0019629689).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B 104
HENDRICKS, SHANTINIQUE IESHA (Voter ID number OH0022516441).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B
KULBERG, ANA (Voter ID number OH0022044001).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B202
LUSK, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022391579).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B204
JACKSON, LAURA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0013640221).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B301
REED, PATRICK WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0019808390).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B302
DIGGS, BRIAN SHEAQUAN (Voter ID number OH0024080005).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT B304
CLARK, SAVANNAH ASHLEY (Voter ID number OH0023463433).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C 102
YAMADA, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0023867330).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C104
PATTON, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0015957920).
PATTON, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013980208).
PATTON, GREG E. (Voter ID number OH0023852936).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C201
TODD, CHRISTOPHER ADAMS (Voter ID number OH0013798964).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C202
BAKER, MIRANDA E. (Voter ID number OH0020889532).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C203
BLAIR, IRMA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023842010).
ROGERS, ZYISHA CHANEL (Voter ID number OH0024369952).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C204
STALEVICZ, EVELYN ARGUELLO (Voter ID number OH0021106646).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C302
SISCO, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013693447).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C303
SALL, MOUSSA (Voter ID number OH0022341722).
SEYE, PAPA BALLA (Voter ID number OH0021088544).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT C304
DAVIDSON, DEBORAH CAROLINE (Voter ID number OH0013920619).
DAVIDSON, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013921492).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D 202
YOUNG, LATREASURE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021754438).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D101
REEVES, VERONICA D. (Voter ID number OH0024610120).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D102
ROLLINS, ANDRE TIMOTHY (Voter ID number OH0024073350).
ROLLINS, JESSICA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0024073118).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D201
NEAL, KORDI M. (Voter ID number OH0017786079).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D202
YOUNG, DAMIEN STEFAN (Voter ID number OH0022516450).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D203
ALDAS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013865874).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D204
JUAREZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number OH0023134923).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D302
GEYGAN, MARTIN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019631595).
HAGY, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020127107).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D303
JONES, DYONNE M. (Voter ID number OH0024295616).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT D304
SCHUMAKER, SCOTT FITZGERALD (Voter ID number OH0024439738).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E 302
THOMPSON, CARIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021956572).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E
LEWIS, SHEMICKA L. (Voter ID number OH0024969580).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E-303
HAMILTON, JAMES OTIS (Voter ID number OH0023108634).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E101
PHILLIPS, LETOYA A. (Voter ID number OH0013803595).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E201
PHILLIPS, PHILLIP HADLEY (Voter ID number OH0023421813).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E203
EOFF, NILAH L. (Voter ID number OH0013803667).
EOFF, RICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0015594370).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E303
RIDENOUR, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023181012).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT E304
FOWLER, DARRELL (Voter ID number OH0023963207).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F 102
SUNG, SUI THA (Voter ID number OH0024519528).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F101
MARTIN, BRIANA SHAVONE (Voter ID number OH0022353136).
WILLIAMS, GHITANA LYNETTE (Voter ID number OH0013679007).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F102
CLEMENTS, PAIGE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022528926).
DOSSENBACK, DAVID RUSSELL (Voter ID number OH0022055137).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F103
DICKENS, ALEXUS RENEE SHELICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024222845).
KIMBLE, LOIS MARIA (Voter ID number OH0014027915).
PEAK, DWAYNE A. (Voter ID number OH0013638422).
PEAK, MARKELLA R. (Voter ID number OH0013574435).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F104
MCCRAW, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013696776).
MCCRAW, ZACHERY ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0022339532).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F201
PAREDES, KARA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024896843).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F202
CLARK, TAWANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0013798989).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F204
BOOKER, LATASHA VIOLA (Voter ID number OH0015578612).
TAYLOR, HAROLD THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0013628328).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F301
LUNSFORD, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number OH0022816503).
PEOPLES, CHARLANDO CHANTEZ (Voter ID number OH0022389422).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F302
HOBDY, JASMINE PEARL (Voter ID number OH0013622281).

10857 SHARONDALE RD, APT F304
HALL, SHAWNA ADALE (Voter ID number OH0014014660).
TAYLOR, CATHY A. (Voter ID number OH0013693609).

10857 THORNVIEW DR
ISAAC, BERTHA (Voter ID number OH0013799311).
SMITH, PRISCILLA L. (Voter ID number OH0019608732).

10857 WILLFLEET DR
AMORE, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number OH0014032238).
AMORE, JOANN (Voter ID number OH0014031602).

10858 WENGATE LN
MASSEY, DYLAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0024558966).
MASSEY, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019726047).
MASSEY, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0024681142).
MASSEY, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number OH0015546404).

10859 LEMARIE DR
RECKNER, AMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0018677692).
RECKNER, DARREN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0018677691).

10860 LEMARIE DR
OUM, BOREY (Voter ID number OH0024531333).

10860 THORNVIEW DR
LEMEN, MARK M. (Voter ID number OH0022233465).
MCDERMOTT, KELLY P. (Voter ID number OH0020777789).

10860 WILLFLEET DR
KOSSEN, JANE F M. (Voter ID number OH0013801412).

10860 WYSCARVER RD
MARTIN, AUSTIN M. (Voter ID number OH0024192464).
MARTIN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013798855).
MARTIN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0013798853).

10861 WENGATE LN
SHAFER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013694151).

10863 BRIDLEPATH LN
KLEIN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013800838).
KLEIN, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number OH0013800849).

10864 BRIDLEPATH LN
JOHNSTON, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800944).
JOHNSTON, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number OH0013800964).

10864 LEMARIE DR
COLYER, ANNA GRACE (Voter ID number OH0021397058).
COLYER, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013798468).

10864 WENGATE LN
KLASMEIER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number OH0013694119).
KLASMEIER, SUE A. (Voter ID number OH0013694124).

10865 LEMARIE DR
WHARTON, CARLY MARIA (Voter ID number OH0023309723).
WHARTON, CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL (Voter ID number OH0024074479).

10866 WILLFLEET DR
FUHRMANN, LENKA (Voter ID number OH0019914412).
FUHRMANN, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0020108633).

10867 THORNVIEW DR
COOPER, DANNY L. (Voter ID number OH0021562265).

10867 WENGATE LN
CHOWDHERY, ABIDA (Voter ID number OH0019991203).
CHOWDHERY, AKBAR ALI (Voter ID number OH0013693740).
CHOWDHERY, ANEES ASMA (Voter ID number OH0013693871).
CHOWDHERY, SHAMEEM AKHTAR (Voter ID number OH0019991177).

10869 LEMARIE DR
CHILDRESS, HEATHER S. (Voter ID number OH0019596460).

10869 WILLFLEET DR
HEATON, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number OH0013798963).
HEATON, STEVE W. (Voter ID number OH0014027624).

10870 LEMARIE DR
JOSEPH, JULIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022223234).

10870 WENGATE LN
KERR, ELAINE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013693918).
KERR, NATALIE E. (Voter ID number OH0023892808).

10870 WILLFLEET DR
RANDALL, APRIL RENEE (Voter ID number OH0020421232).
RANDALL, TYLER STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0019609630).

10871 WENGATE LN
EVERHART, HELENE E. (Voter ID number OH0024496895).
EVERHART, SCOTT LEE (Voter ID number OH0024496958).
PACKWOOD, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0020422638).

10872 BRIDLEPATH LN
BURGDORF, ALEXANDER T. (Voter ID number OH0023356716).
BURGDORF, DEBORAH EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0013801002).
BURGDORF, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number OH0013800990).

10872 WILLFLEET DR
ARMSTRONG, JARED CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0021363592).

10873 SURFWOOD LN
BARRICK, EILEEN ROMAINE (Voter ID number OH0023166246).
BARRICK, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0024237995).

10873 WILLFLEET DR
ADAMS, DONALD (Voter ID number OH0024076633).

10874 SURFWOOD LN
LIN, PI LONG (Voter ID number OH0013799556).
LIN, SHU CHING (Voter ID number OH0013799235).

10875 LEMARIE DR
BROOKBANK, JASON M. (Voter ID number OH0015879150).
BROOKBANK, RYAN JOY (Voter ID number OH0018645788).

10876 LEMARIE DR
MOYER HOOG, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0022659562).

10876 WENGATE LN
POLINER, ILENE S. (Voter ID number OH0013694256).
POLINER, LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013694092).

10876 WILLFLEET DR
BROCKMEYER, KAREN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801361).
BROCKMEYER, WILMA J. (Voter ID number OH0013801510).

10877 READING RD
SMITH, ALISA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024142749).

10877 THORNVIEW DR
HURIER, DAMIEN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0022144750).
HURIER, JEAN LUC ALEXADRA (Voter ID number OH0023768199).
STEVENS, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024718596).
STEVENS, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number OH0024716367).

10877 WENGATE LN
PERKINS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013802052).
PERKINS, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number OH0013800194).

10878 WYSCARVER RD
BOWLING, J C. (Voter ID number OH0013798761).
BOWLING, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0013798550).

10879 LEMARIE DR
PELEGRI, MIGUEL (Voter ID number OH0023652105).

10879 WILLFLEET DR
SWIGART, JAIME D. (Voter ID number OH0022798370).

10880 BRIDLEPATH LN
ALLAN, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number OH0013800907).

10880 LEMARIE DR
KELLY, LEE A. (Voter ID number OH0022504686).

10882 THORNVIEW DR
THARP, BOBETTA (Voter ID number OH0020096785).

10882 WENGATE LN
MATHEWS, SARA MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0013694310).

10882 WILLFLEET DR
MOUNTS, JAMES BRADY (Voter ID number OH0020421360).
MOUNTS, JOEL T. (Voter ID number OH0015668616).
MOUNTS, THERESA G. (Voter ID number OH0013801573).

10883 SURFWOOD LN
CULTER, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024407814).
CULTER, KAETLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0023304112).
CULTER, PAUL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013799549).
TENKMAN CULTER, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0013799548).

10883 WENGATE LN
SPANGLER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number OH0013694044).
SPANGLER, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number OH0013694252).

10884 SURFWOOD LN
BAECHLE, CAMEREN TYLOR (Voter ID number OH0024302009).
SMITH, FAITH A. (Voter ID number OH0013776943).

10884 SURFWOOD LN, APT 1209
SOUTH, BRADFORD E. (Voter ID number OH0019681141).

10885 LEMARIE DR
WATSON, LINDSEY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0013799542).
WATSON, MARISSA ASHLEE (Voter ID number OH0021972828).

10885 THORNVIEW DR
NORRIS, JASON WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0014051207).
NORRIS, LYNN S. (Voter ID number OH0020954665).

10885 WILLFLEET DR
PINSENT, HILARY J. (Voter ID number OH0013798848).

10888 WENGATE LN
LOOS, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number OH0013694104).
PURDON, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number OH0015615496).

10889 WENGATE LN
DEJTIRANUKUL, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number OH0018822761).
DEJTIRANUKUL, TONY (Voter ID number OH0021368524).

10889 WILLFLEET DR
GIOVENALI, LINDA K. (Voter ID number OH0015589851).

10890 LEMARIE DR
DOVER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013798664).
HARRIS, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number OH0024531003).
HARRIS, HOLLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024500080).
HARRIS, MARK JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024404259).

10892 LEMARIE DR
BERE, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0020725166).
BERE, FELIX FARIRAI (Voter ID number OH0013750319).
BERE, KATHY GRAY (Voter ID number OH0013750598).

10892 WILLFLEET DR
LAWSON, BOBBY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0018979112).
WINSLOW, JULIET J. (Voter ID number OH0013801537).

10893 LEMARIE DR
LEUNG, NINA A. (Voter ID number OH0013798909).

10893 WILLFLEET DR
NGUYEN, JENNIFER HONG (Voter ID number OH0024777905).

10894 LEMARIE DR
HICKS, JESSILYN TRINITY (Voter ID number OH0023883988).

10895 BRIDLEPATH LN
LEVO, JAMES T. (Voter ID number OH0013800988).
LEVO, RUTH G. (Voter ID number OH0013800901).

10895 LEMARIE DR
KINDELL, JOHN M. (Voter ID number OH0013798461).

10895 WENGATE LN
GREEN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number OH0024018259).
GREEN, LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0013694139).

10896 BRIDLEPATH LN
HENNER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800611).
LOCKARD, LINDA G. (Voter ID number OH0023190703).

10897 SHARONDALE RD, APT D 303
DENSON, TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0021425921).

10898 WILLFLEET DR
ANESHANSEL, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number OH0013801648).
ANESHANSEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021143771).
ANESHANSEL, VANESSA (Voter ID number OH0013801283).

10899 LEMARIE DR, APT C
THOMPSON, JESSICA RENAE (Voter ID number OH0022430046).
THOMPSON, KELLY R. (Voter ID number OH0019979185).

10899 WILLFLEET DR
WAUGH, ELIZABETH RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013978129).
WAUGH, JEREMIAH RONALD (Voter ID number OH0015823872).

109 BENTWOOD CT
HABBERT, HELEN B. (Voter ID number OH0013573898).
HABBERT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0013573897).

10900 CROWNEPOINT DR
ALLEN, MARIO (Voter ID number OH0024024033).
SELLERS, XIAN L. (Voter ID number OH0024024015).

10900 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MACKNIGHT, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0013693971).

10901 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BURNS, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022324567).
BURNS, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number OH0021625452).

10901 THORNVIEW DR
LUEHRMAN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0024981395).
WELCH, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013799269).
WELCH, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0023166651).

10902 OHIO AVE
HERNANDEZ, MARGARET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022274780).

10902 WILLFLEET DR
BROOKER, JANICE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013801657).

10903 BRIDLEPATH LN
ROBLIN, AMY MARIA (Voter ID number OH0013805120).
ROBLIN, COLIN MAXWELL (Voter ID number OH0023025902).
ROBLIN, JAROD ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0024945401).

10903 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MOEDDEL, ANAMARIA (Voter ID number OH0023738784).
MOEDDEL, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number OH0022006517).

10903 LEMARIE DR
CHEN, ANDREW TING (Voter ID number OH0021021027).
CHEN, SHU HSING (Voter ID number OH0013799095).

10903 MAIN ST, APT 1
BAILEY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019726002).

10903 READING RD
JACKSON, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0022440577).
WISSEL, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0015993938).

10903 WILLFLEET DR
MCCANN, IRENE H. (Voter ID number OH0013798760).

10904 BRIDLEPATH LN
HOOG, TRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020050725).

10905 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CHADWICK, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013693837).

10905 LEMARIE DR
ARNOLD, DARSHA LOURENE (Voter ID number OH0024001319).

10906 E ALLENHURST BLVD
NICHOLS, RICHARD PADDOCK (Voter ID number OH0013694100).
NICHOLS, TERRY G. (Voter ID number OH0013694180).

10906 OHIO AVE
RAVENSCRAFT, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number OH0023636116).

10906 WILLFLEET DR
SALTER, CLARE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801456).

10907 E ALLENHURST BLVD
WITTKUGEL, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number OH0022908238).
WITTKUGEL, ERIC PETER (Voter ID number OH0013693746).
WITTKUGEL, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021792716).
WITTKUGEL, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number OH0013693766).

10907 OHIO AVE
DAVIS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0015615514).
INMAN, MATTHEW VON (Voter ID number OH0023432523).
WHITWORTH, SHANNON C. (Voter ID number OH0013795973).

10908 AZTEC CT
MENDOZA, MARK ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022818230).
MENDOZA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023519643).
MENDOZA, OSCAR (Voter ID number OH0013799136).
MENDOZA, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799535).

10908 FERNHILL DR
CRABTREE, CODY ALLEN RAY (Voter ID number OH0023512404).
WEBB, JOYCE K. (Voter ID number OH0013798707).
WEBB, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0024905324).

10909 AZTEC CT
HARLOE, ADRIANNE T. (Voter ID number OH0013799462).

10909 CONESTOGA CT
NYE, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0013799102).
NYE, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number OH0013799166).

10909 FERNHILL DR
COFFIN, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number OH0015159252).

10909 LEMARIE DR
LEAR, MARSHA ANN (Voter ID number OH0020296611).
LEAR, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number OH0020295987).

10909 MAIN ST, APT 1
RITCHIE, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0024666917).

10909 MAIN ST, APT 2
CRUZ, JOE MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024675866).

10909 SHARONDALE RD
GREGORY, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021581069).
GREGORY, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number OH0022705428).
GREGORY, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013790311).
KUEHNE, CLIFFORD E. (Voter ID number OH0019610408).

10909 WILLFLEET DR
CLARK, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013798822).
CLARK, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013798470).

10910 E ALLENHURST BLVD
FRANCE, JON FREDRIC (Voter ID number OH0014039380).
FRANCE, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number OH0014039300).

10910 LEMARIE DR
ANSEL, SHERRI R. (Voter ID number OH0021763561).
MCNAMEE, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0022848760).

10910 OHIO AVE
ERTEL, VICKY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013785189).
SESTER, CHRISTINA ME (Voter ID number OH0013785218).

10910 SHARONDALE RD
DOERING, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015873754).
DOERING, JENNA L. (Voter ID number OH0021038490).

10911 AZTEC CT
BOLTON LYTLE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0015114368).

10911 CONESTOGA CT
ADAMS, CODY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0024819304).
ADAMS, HEATHER RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024949079).
BROWN, SANDY L. (Voter ID number OH0022338383).

10911 FERNHILL DR
MORROW, JARREN RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0025021929).
THROWER, LEESHA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019610019).

10911 LEMARIE DR
COYLE, CORNELIUS X. (Voter ID number OH0013798868).
COYLE, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0013798414).

10912 AZTEC CT
SCHULTZ, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023823700).
SCHULTZ, GEOFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023855892).
VAUGHN, LEAH ANN C (Voter ID number OH0022622437).

10912 BRIDLEPATH LN
MCGRATH, BARBARA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0013800784).
MCGRATH, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number OH0013800795).

10912 CONESTOGA CT
MCMULLIN, ERIC LEE (Voter ID number OH0022016063).
MCMULLIN, TEAH LYN (Voter ID number OH0013799461).
TUN, WANDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013799231).

10912 FERNHILL DR
KROELL, MARK R. (Voter ID number OH0013798871).
KROELL, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number OH0013798885).

10912 WILLFLEET DR
WELLS, KYLE R. (Voter ID number OH0020994426).
WELLS, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013801640).
WELLS, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number OH0019702816).

10914 LEMARIE DR
LYNN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0013698968).

10914 OHIO AVE
MILNER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0018670039).
MILNER, VERNITA EMILIE (Voter ID number OH0024193034).

10914 SHARONDALE RD
AUSTIN, EUGENE P. (Voter ID number OH0022650239).
AUSTIN, KIRKLAND EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0021628519).
AUSTIN, LISA JILL (Voter ID number OH0013655679).

10914 WILLFLEET DR
SCHLAKE, LISA C. (Voter ID number OH0013801407).
SCHLAKE, REBECKA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023779055).
SCHLAKE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number OH0013801638).
SCHLAKE, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number OH0019607377).

10915 AZTEC CT
RECKNER, BETTY E. (Voter ID number OH0013799164).
RECKNER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number OH0013799143).

10915 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CHENG, CHI HAO (Voter ID number OH0022458350).
LI, HONGYUN (Voter ID number OH0022467450).

10915 FERNHILL DR
DALESSANDRO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0023440300).
DALESSANDRO, JANICE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0023153246).
DALESSANDRO, RONALD N. (Voter ID number OH0013799421).

10915 LEMARIE DR
PAEZ, MATHEW MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0024537743).

10915 MAIN ST, APT A
PRATHER, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023782579).

10915 MAIN ST, APT C
CRAWFORD, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0024299565).
RUFFNER, JASMINE ROSE (Voter ID number OH0024078606).

10915 SHARONDALE RD
BAKER, MARY ESTHER (Voter ID number OH0013798818).
BAKER, TIMOTHY FRANCISCO (Voter ID number OH0013798622).

10915 WILLFLEET DR
REINERT, AMBER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024463851).
REINERT, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023287304).
REINERT, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013798400).
REINERT, JEROME ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013799034).

10916 FERNHILL DR
HERRING, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number OH0013798850).
HERRING, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013798876).

10916 READING RD
BURRIS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0024791342).

10916 READING RD, APT 1
BERTKE, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number OH0022423165).
BERTKE, NICHOLAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0019609187).

10916 READING RD, APT 11
HARDY, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0024404770).

10916 READING RD, APT 2
THORNBERRY, JASMINE A. (Voter ID number OH0021645259).

10916 READING RD, APT 5
PHILLIPS, BRIANNA NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0021881282).

10916 READING RD, APT 7
CUNNINGHAM, DEMETRA AOMISE (Voter ID number OH0024347654).
LEAVENGOOD, EMILY HELENE (Voter ID number OH0023624296).

10916 READING RD, APT 8
CARTER, SUSAN GAIL (Voter ID number OH0022666227).
LADY, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021691033).
WILSON, ROBERT ERIC (Voter ID number OH0018210849).

10916 READING RD, APT 9
GRIFFIN, VERNA LENISE (Voter ID number OH0013676002).

10916 READING RD, APT A
HAMBLEY, JENNIFER ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023284555).

10916 READING RD, APT B
JACKSON, NATHIA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024212180).

10917 CONESTOGA CT
MILLER, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0013799347).
MILLER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number OH0013799177).
MILLER, DENNIS PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013799365).

10917 LEMARIE DR
MADDEN, JONATHAN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0024373888).

10917 OHIO AVE
ALLEN, RECARDO DEVELL (Voter ID number OH0013802978).
ALLEN, REGINA V. (Voter ID number OH0022214300).
ALLEN, REGINALD D. (Voter ID number OH0024452288).
THOMPSON, VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0019584309).

10918 CONESTOGA CT
WEBB, BREANN CECILIA (Voter ID number OH0024404172).
WEBB, EMILY M. (Voter ID number OH0022953170).
WEBB, JOHN R. (Voter ID number OH0013799377).
WEBB, LORI ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799304).

10918 LEMARIE DR
YORK, ELVA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013798945).

10918 OHIO AVE
LACKEY, SEANICE ANN (Voter ID number OH0020424661).

10918 TIMBERWOOD CT
MCEWAN, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number OH0013745995).

10918 WILLFLEET DR
ULLAND, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0013801352).
ULLAND, VICTORIA (Voter ID number OH0013801588).

10919 AZTEC CT
MORTON, WILLIAM WESLEY (Voter ID number OH0019698150).
TOLBERT, MIGUEL RICO (Voter ID number OH0013720115).

10919 FERNHILL DR
DAY, MARIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0019020554).
DAY, SCOTT JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0018053160).

10920 BRIDLEPATH LN
WOOD, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013800890).

10920 E ALLENHURST BLVD
WOOLEY, HEATHER (Voter ID number OH0023451024).
WOOLEY, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number OH0023023160).

10920 SHARONDALE RD
HOEVENAAR, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number OH0021824657).
VANOVER, DOROTHY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019671498).

10921 LEMARIE DR
SNEAD, KAY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013798779).
SNEAD, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number OH0013798763).

10921 MAIN ST, APT 1
WIMPYE, MELISSA N. (Voter ID number OH0015957704).

10921 MAIN ST, APT 2
HOARD, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013796146).

10921 SHARONDALE RD
ANDERSON, FABIAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013799056).
ANDERSON, NOLAN ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023022352).
ANDERSON, PAMELA H. (Voter ID number OH0013798832).

10921 THORNVIEW DR
OBRIEN, CARLA DRENNEN (Voter ID number OH0020296847).
OBRIEN, ERIC JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0022155446).

10921 WILLFLEET DR
DUCHON, ANTHONY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023097589).
JACKSON, FRANSHAW (Voter ID number OH0024501075).
RHOADS, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024877688).

10922 AZTEC CT
NEMO, KRYSTLE M. (Voter ID number OH0022500537).

10922 CONESTOGA CT
HARRISON, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number OH0018666361).

10922 FERNHILL DR
GALLAGHER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013798878).
GALLAGHER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013798744).

10922 TIMBERWOOD CT
WADDLE, ANGELA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0013713497).

10922 WILLFLEET DR
SHAW, PEGGIE A. (Voter ID number OH0022792282).

10923 AZTEC CT
AUEL, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023888048).
AUEL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023544773).
WIESMAN, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number OH0015979986).
WIESMAN, MARANDA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022350141).

10923 CONESTOGA CT
GROENE, CHRISTOPHER EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013746517).
GROENE, ZACHARY AUSTIN TYLER (Voter ID number OH0024439767).

10924 LEMARIE DR
MAJEAU, ALEXANDER THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023403208).
MAXWELL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013798732).
MAXWELL, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013764958).

10924 READING RD
HANNON, ROBERT LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0024203003).
WELBORN, FRANK J. (Voter ID number OH0016011041).

10924 READING RD, APT 1
HENNE, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number OH0013796056).

10924 READING RD, APT 1R
HILL, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number OH0018786380).

10924 READING RD, APT 3
REIBER, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number OH0020424240).

10925 BRIDLEPATH LN
HALL, KELLEY L. (Voter ID number OH0023970242).
REYNOLDS, PHILLIP T. (Voter ID number OH0013711795).

10925 FERNHILL DR
GOOHS HARDMAN, AMY K. (Voter ID number OH0013796180).
HARDMAN, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013796704).

10925 LEMARIE DR
MCCRACKEN, SUSANNE R. (Voter ID number OH0024109721).
RHODES, JOHN L. (Voter ID number OH0013798713).
RHODES, LURA C. (Voter ID number OH0013798703).

10925 OHIO AVE
NEWTON, BRIAN V. (Voter ID number OH0024365434).

10925 SHARONDALE RD
PHELPS, TYLER A. (Voter ID number OH0021020850).

10926 WILLFLEET DR
SEIBEL, ROGER M. (Voter ID number OH0013801396).

10927 CONESTOGA CT
TAUBERT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013799502).
TAUBERT, LARRY G. (Voter ID number OH0013799508).

10927 MAIN ST
HICKS, SARAH D. (Voter ID number OH0024328859).
MEYERS, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number OH0018500022).
SMALLWOOD, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number OH0024371899).

10927 TIMBERWOOD CT
EPPERT, GRETA N. (Voter ID number OH0019133878).
EPPERT, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0021142010).

10927 WILLFLEET DR
VIOX, KRISTAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018892234).

10928 AZTEC CT
BARRETT, CARL D. (Voter ID number OH0022207865).
BARRETT, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number OH0013799241).

10928 BRIDLEPATH LN
KRAMER, DONNA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013800989).
ROY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number OH0013800548).
ROY, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0024820185).

10928 CONESTOGA CT
ISACSON, THOMAS JERGON (Voter ID number OH0013805588).

10928 FERNHILL DR
QUINN, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0022052616).
QUINN, PATRICK RYAN (Voter ID number OH0020110508).

10928 LEMARIE DR
YOUNG, BETHANY M. (Voter ID number OH0023898590).

10928 THORNVIEW DR
COLYER, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013798819).
COLYER, KEITH T. (Voter ID number OH0013798875).

10928 WILLFLEET DR
KING, PAULINE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0020290772).

10929 AZTEC CT
GELLNER, LISA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0019698013).
GELLNER, MATTHEW CARL (Voter ID number OH0019698271).

10929 LEMARIE DR
SLATER, GAIL A. (Voter ID number OH0013798687).

10929 READING RD, APT 1
CLARK, BRANDEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023238475).

10929 READING RD, APT 2
PATTON, ALEXIS O. (Voter ID number OH0022027355).

10929 THORNVIEW DR
ROSE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number OH0013799369).

10930 MAIN ST
BOWYER, RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013799450).
BOWYER, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number OH0013799418).

10930 READING RD
FUNK, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number OH0021868163).

10930 WILLFLEET DR
MORRIS, JOHN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013853947).

10931 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CUPPS, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022016929).

10931 FERNHILL DR
SANZ, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number OH0013748042).
SANZ, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number OH0023827744).

10931 OHIO AVE
EILERS, DAVID TYLER SMITH (Voter ID number OH0021453427).

10931 SHARONDALE RD
DWYER, JEANNE C. (Voter ID number OH0013798659).
DWYER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number OH0013798523).

10931 WILLFLEET DR
HARRIS, AMY T. (Voter ID number OH0013799080).

10932 BRIDLEPATH LN
SHENAI, ANANTH R. (Voter ID number OH0013734312).
SHENAI, SANDHYA BALIGA (Voter ID number OH0013800647).
SHENAI, VASANTHI R. (Voter ID number OH0020520417).

10932 CONESTOGA CT
HUELSMAN, MARK T. (Voter ID number OH0024962754).

10932 FERNHILL DR
DEASEY, AMY E. (Voter ID number OH0024197346).

10932 THORNVIEW DR
BACK, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number OH0013798879).

10932 WILLFLEET DR
KOEHLKE, KAITLYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020022834).
READ, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024690927).
READ, ROBERT ADAM (Voter ID number OH0024692109).

10933 CONESTOGA CT
KNAB, ASHLEY GAYLE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013857016).
LORD, BENJAMIN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0013646375).

10933 THORNVIEW DR
CAUDILL, JEFFREY ONEILL (Voter ID number OH0019688001).

10933 WILLFLEET DR
LANE, TONY L. (Voter ID number OH0013800300).

10934 E ALLENHURST BLVD
WICKS, CLIFFORD P. (Voter ID number OH0013693988).
WICKS, DEANNA F. (Voter ID number OH0013694109).

10934 LEMARIE DR
BRYSON, BRANDI CAROLANNE (Voter ID number OH0024478401).
BRYSON, BRIAN LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022030494).
BRYSON, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number OH0014825189).
BRYSON, TIMOTHY FORD (Voter ID number OH0023864599).

10934 WILLFLEET DR
COLLETT, GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013801538).
STINETORF, ALICE G. (Voter ID number OH0024461422).

10935 AZTEC CT
MEDINA, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013706886).

10935 BRIDLEPATH LN
ROBINSON, DORIS (Voter ID number OH0013800747).

10935 LEMARIE DR
WITTENBERG, JASON L. (Voter ID number OH0024373631).
WITTENBERG, RANDI ALICIA (Voter ID number OH0013691555).

10935 MAIN ST
PALAZZOLO, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023622584).
TEST, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0019789562).

10935 SHARONDALE RD
MCCARTHY, LAURA L. (Voter ID number OH0023081263).

10935 TIMBERWOOD CT
BISHOP, BROOK MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024476953).
WALDEN, KINDA E. (Voter ID number OH0013919541).

10936 BRIDLEPATH LN
DAVIS, J DENTON (Voter ID number OH0024502971).

10936 OHIO AVE
KNEIPP, NICHOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024451944).

10937 FERNHILL DR
SONGER, TARA JO (Voter ID number OH0015265066).

10937 FERNHILL DR, APT 101
BRINCK, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number OH0013889482).

10937 READING RD
FISH, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number OH0024357850).

10937 WILLFLEET DR
OTTOPAL, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0014037070).

10938 AZTEC CT
VOLK, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0019692487).
VOLK, DIANE M. (Voter ID number OH0013819005).

10938 CONESTOGA CT
PATCH, MICHAELA CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023552741).

10938 FERNHILL DR
COLLINS, BRYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0023881261).

10938 THORNVIEW DR
SCHILLING, ERIN MARIE MALONEY (Voter ID number OH0019813917).
SCHILLING, JOHN C. (Voter ID number OH0018750616).

10938 TIMBERWOOD CT
SERENA, KAREN MARY (Voter ID number OH0013617807).
SERENA, TERRY (Voter ID number OH0013618267).

10939 CONESTOGA CT
WINSTEL, JONATHAN N. (Voter ID number OH0013694399).

10939 OHIO AVE
GILLAND, VALERIE G. (Voter ID number OH0013934889).
MASON, LISA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800685).
MASON, VICTORIA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0024806730).

10939 THORNVIEW DR
OWENS, AMBER L. (Voter ID number OH0024327965).
OWENS, LARRY B. (Voter ID number OH0013799113).
OWENS, TONI L. (Voter ID number OH0013799480).

10940 LEMARIE DR
MOUNTS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number OH0013798756).

10940 WILLFLEET DR
ROMAN, VELMA PEARL (Voter ID number OH0013801478).

10941 AZTEC CT
EISENMANN, GUY B. (Voter ID number OH0013799491).
LANE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013799493).

10941 BRIDLEPATH LN
BAXTER, ANN E. (Voter ID number OH0013800680).

10941 FERNHILL DR
TILLER, MALLORY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0022548366).
TOMPKINS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number OH0022157046).
TOMPKINS, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022156947).

10941 LEMARIE DR
JENKINS, ALLAN LEE (Voter ID number OH0014034477).
JENKINS, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0014034483).

10941 MAIN ST
LEWIS, PAULA A. (Voter ID number OH0018804989).
LEWIS, RHONDA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013796044).

10941 READING RD
CLARKE, CARMEN (Voter ID number OH0013714527).

10941 SHARONDALE RD
BAILEY, ALEXANDRIA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020162574).
BAILEY, NICHOLAS LEE (Voter ID number OH0020113816).

10942 CONESTOGA CT
DOUGHERTY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013782116).
DOUGHERTY, NATALIE NAOMI (Voter ID number OH0013710227).

10942 FERNHILL DR
MARSH, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013868022).

10942 THORNVIEW DR
BUELL, TARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0024089723).
HIGGINS, CAROLYN E. (Voter ID number OH0015674597).

10943 MAIN ST
ELLINGTON, JESSE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0013795660).

10943 THORNVIEW DR
DAY, FRANCES I. (Voter ID number OH0013799516).
RUEHLMANN, ADAM MICHAEL TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0013700476).

10943 TIMBERWOOD CT
ARTHUR, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800714).
ARTHUR, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number OH0019687363).

10944 AZTEC CT
CARTER, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number OH0013799194).
CARTER, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013799335).

10944 BRIDLEPATH LN
SHARTLE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800975).

10944 LEMARIE DR
ALLEN, CASEY IAN (Voter ID number OH0024302024).
HATFIELD, LEAH (Voter ID number OH0013799069).
HATFIELD, MARJORIE (Voter ID number OH0013798636).
WELCH, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number OH0023953240).

10945 CONESTOGA CT
CORDER, JANET M. (Voter ID number OH0013799488).

10945 LEMARIE DR
HEINLEIN, CARL L. (Voter ID number OH0024676694).
HEINLEIN, TWYLA DEE (Voter ID number OH0024676708).

10945 MAIN ST
SCARBOROUGH, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number OH0013795977).
SCARBOROUGH, JULIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013795938).

10945 SHARONDALE RD
MANGIN, JAMES HAROLD (Voter ID number OH0014011471).

10946 E ALLENHURST BLVD
HAFFNER, JANE MARIE JAEGER (Voter ID number OH0013800793).
HAFFNER, KURT EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013959948).
HAFFNER, LUKE EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0023662991).

10946 MAIN ST
MCELANEY, MARTIN C. (Voter ID number OH0013799563).

10946 SHARONDALE RD
SCHNEIDER, HOPE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024549766).
SCHNEIDER, MARGARET HOPE (Voter ID number OH0013801490).
SCHNEIDER, MARTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013724172).
SCHNEIDER, OWEN R. (Voter ID number OH0024799414).

10946 TIMBERWOOD CT
BRAWAND, VERENA (Voter ID number OH0013800980).

10947 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BEDEL, GREGORY F. (Voter ID number OH0013694030).

10947 FERNHILL DR
ROELKER, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number OH0022482175).

10947 OHIO AVE
VANSANT, ALEXANDER CALLAHAN (Voter ID number OH0023827408).

10947 READING RD
SCHROEDER, JACQUELYNN ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0019176076).

10948 FERNHILL DR
BINFORD, ERICA L. (Voter ID number OH0019895863).
BINFORD, JELAIN K. (Voter ID number OH0024948363).

10948 LEMARIE DR
HOSKINS, JIMMY (Voter ID number OH0013798998).

10948 READING RD, APT 102
HOWELL, ROBERT LEON (Voter ID number OH0024100585).

10949 AZTEC CT
KNERR, ALLISON GAIL (Voter ID number OH0021581215).
KNERR, JACOB G. (Voter ID number OH0022388091).

10949 LEMARIE DR
NI, SKY SHU XIANG (Voter ID number OH0023318074).

10950 MAIN ST
FRANKS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0013986589).

10950 THORNVIEW DR
BARTESKO, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013798638).

10951 MAIN ST
HUCK, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0019994040).
WOLF, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number OH0022673528).

10951 SHARONDALE RD
SCHEIDLER, EMILY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013796679).
WOODWARD, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number OH0023991920).

10951 TIMBERWOOD CT
SKORSKI, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021451541).

10952 LEMARIE DR
SHUMARD, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013626906).

10953 OHIO AVE
LOVINS, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0022210884).

10953 THORNVIEW DR
MCDOWELL, NORA KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0013799453).
RODGERS, ALISHA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0021972153).
TRAMMELL, DAMON MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0021654420).

10954 FERNHILL DR
NOWLIN, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013769889).

10954 OHIO AVE
MAYERSKY, STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0023787938).

10954 SHARONDALE RD
ERTEL, RONALD W. (Voter ID number OH0021395134).
HEFFRON ERTEL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013801575).

10955 READING RD
MUSE, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number OH0023657819).
MUSE, SAYTHA F. (Voter ID number OH0023885426).

10956 MAIN ST
HART, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number OH0022730266).
MEYER, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024217245).

10956 THORNVIEW DR
MAIDLOW, ANDREW STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0013797125).
MAIDLOW, DARLENE E. (Voter ID number OH0013899094).

10957 MAIN ST
SCHMIDT, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number OH0013795879).
SCHMIDT, PHILIP N. (Voter ID number OH0013795882).

10957 OHIO AVE
DUNLAP, RAMONA J. (Voter ID number OH0013795864).
DUNLAP, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number OH0013795846).

10957 TIMBERWOOD CT
MACIAG, KIMBERLY IRENE (Voter ID number OH0013800629).
MACIAG, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number OH0013800507).

10958 OHIO AVE
SMITH, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number OH0023806638).

10958 READING RD
BOWEN, ELIZABETH GRACE (Voter ID number OH0024693655).
BOWEN, TRISTON MILIAN MCCOY (Voter ID number OH0024955784).
HALL, GAYLE A. (Voter ID number OH0013795992).

10959 THORNVIEW DR
ECKERLE, LESLEY ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023055446).
KOLLER, STEPHEN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0021719647).
PIRRMANN, FAITH SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0021719577).

10960 E ALLENHURST BLVD
GAMBHEERA, RAMESH (Voter ID number OH0024479122).
GAMBHEERA, VIJAYA (Voter ID number OH0024479123).

10960 FERNHILL DR
PALUMBO, MARGARET ROSE (Voter ID number OH0019664020).

10960 READING RD
BAILEY, CAVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021821075).
RANDOLPH, MIKAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024254606).

10960 READING RD, APT 2
KING, ALEXANDER BROCK DAVID (Voter ID number OH0019915189).

10961 TIMBERWOOD CT
BRANDNER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0021972882).
BRANDNER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0018566672).

10962 THORNVIEW DR
ROLFES, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number OH0023823721).
ROLFES, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number OH0013798632).
ROLFES, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013798793).

10963 OHIO AVE
ELLISON, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022926306).
MCFERRON, LARRY (Voter ID number OH0020668104).
MCFERRON, THERESA (Voter ID number OH0018835896).

10965 TIMBERWOOD CT
CROMWELL, ASHLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0019725538).
CROMWELL, DEON LAMAR (Voter ID number OH0022958986).

10966 OHIO AVE
GERITY, THOMAS EMMETT (Voter ID number OH0013795689).

10967 OHIO AVE
CARLTON, EMILY R. (Voter ID number OH0022518104).
GRAVES, RAHSAAN L. (Voter ID number OH0022419438).

10968 FERNHILL DR
FOSTER, ANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0016523587).
FOSTER, MARILYN JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013799664).
FOSTER, RONALD A. (Voter ID number OH0013799686).

10968 THORNVIEW DR
FERDON, JEANNIE DEE (Voter ID number OH0013784838).
FERDON, RYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013791333).

10969 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BATES, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number OH0013755710).
BATES, NALINI G. (Voter ID number OH0013755674).

10969 MAIN ST
JOHNSON, DONALD GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0024327800).

10971 TIMBERWOOD CT
GERGEN, ADAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013641274).
GERGEN, NICHOLE D. (Voter ID number OH0020834709).

10973 MAIN ST
ASHLEY, EULA V. (Voter ID number OH0019610083).

10974 THORNVIEW DR
MADEWELL, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023811069).
MADEWELL, NICHOLAS BRANDON (Voter ID number OH0023811070).

10974 TIMBERWOOD CT
BURCH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number OH0013800956).
BURCH, JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013800929).

10976 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CRONE, MARY KAY (Voter ID number OH0013895169).
CRONE, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number OH0023008141).
CRONE, NICOLE CATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024183311).
CRONE, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013693973).

10976 MAIN ST
HOPPE, BENJAMIN LEE (Voter ID number OH0019769380).

10977 TIMBERWOOD CT
WALKER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number OH0013800815).
WALKER, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013800803).
WALKER, SCOTT ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0022549524).

10979 MAIN ST
KIDD, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013795980).
KIDD, JASON A. (Voter ID number OH0013795661).

10980 READING RD
KUCNER, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number OH0021902512).

10982 TIMBERWOOD CT
PATTERSON, TYRA L. (Voter ID number OH0024506940).

10983 TIMBERWOOD CT
JOHANN, ERIC R. (Voter ID number OH0013800557).

10984 MAIN ST, APT 1
FORISH, KEVIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0024284770).

10984 MAIN ST, APT 2
CHUDNOFF, RICHARD HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0024074997).

10985 MAIN ST
WILHELM, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number OH0022640581).

10986 MAIN ST
BURKHARDT, KEITH D. (Voter ID number OH0020946089).
HUSS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0021072119).

10988 MAIN ST
CHAPIN, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021531728).
CHAPIN, TARA KAY (Voter ID number OH0022172295).

10988 TIMBERWOOD CT
FEDERLE, AMY R. (Voter ID number OH0013800506).

10989 E ALLENHURST BLVD
PRICE, DANNY J. (Voter ID number OH0013693765).
PRICE, ELISE S. (Voter ID number OH0013693757).

10989 TIMBERWOOD CT
PLATT, LORA (Voter ID number OH0022233763).
STRANO, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0023539645).

10991 MAIN ST
FRITZ, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0021582172).

10994 TIMBERWOOD CT
CORK, DIRK CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0024703492).
CORK, RICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013801183).

10995 TIMBERWOOD CT
BEAR, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number OH0019665043).
BEAR, CAROLINE M. (Voter ID number OH0020889471).

10996 MAIN ST
FARFSING, KYLE RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0023985436).
FARFSING, NATHANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023657267).
FARFSING, RICHARD DONALD (Voter ID number OH0022313386).

10996 MAIN ST, APT 1
PELZ, JAMES S. (Voter ID number OH0024440108).

10996 MAIN ST, APT 2
FARFSING, SIERRA PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0022788370).

10998 MAIN ST
MURRAY, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013799987).
MURRAY, PATRICK ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0018756988).

10998 TIMBERWOOD CT
WOHLEBER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013800824).
WOHLEBER, RUTH J. (Voter ID number OH0013800820).

11 CARPENTERS RIDGE
BROWN, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0013697316).
DREYER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013697638).

11 CARPENTERS RUN
SPERBER, MARY T. (Voter ID number OH0013895254).
SPERBER, THOMAS STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013894957).

11 DEXTER PARK BLVD
BRADSHAW, PHOELIN BRIDGETTE (Voter ID number OH0019698166).

11 FALLING BROOK
MAGNUS, CAROL F. (Voter ID number OH0013829119).
MAGNUS, JULIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013829130).

11 HERITAGE RD
CHEN, WEN (Voter ID number OH0023657018).
YANG, XILIN (Voter ID number OH0023171871).

11 HICKORY HOLLOW
LONG, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022495885).
LUMBY, ANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number OH0024356599).
LUMBY, DAVID LEROY (Voter ID number OH0024356587).

11 MUIRFIELD LN
CARLSON, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013697286).

11 TRAILBRIDGE DR
TOLLER, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number OH0023998664).
TOLLER, VANIA RENEA (Voter ID number OH0023772660).

11 WOODCREEK DR
COLE, DONALD STEPHEN (Voter ID number OH0013749938).
COLE, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0013749941).
COLE, TREVOR S. (Voter ID number OH0021207243).

11 WOODSVIEW LN
SIMONE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013800303).

11 YORKTOWNE DR, APT 11
HALPIN, TERRY A. (Voter ID number OH0022242089).

110 BENTWOOD CT
FOHLEN, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number OH0014924788).
FOHLEN, LINDSEY MICHELE (Voter ID number OH0013697829).
FOHLEN, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013697857).

11000 WOODLANDS WAY
WRIGHT, HILARY MICHELE SHAPIRO (Voter ID number OH0022286351).
WRIGHT, ZACKARY (Voter ID number OH0022286354).

11001 WOODLANDS WAY
LENNON, ANNE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0020828685).
LENNON, JILL ESTILL (Voter ID number OH0013693764).
LENNON, MICHAEL JERARD (Voter ID number OH0013693769).
LENNON, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0019598696).

11002 MAIN ST
EDGAR, MELVIN CRAIG (Voter ID number OH0013719789).
EDGAR, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number OH0013719802).

11004 MAIN ST
CREED, RONALD BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0022935317).
CROSS, PAMELA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0013920179).
CROSS, STEPHEN V. (Voter ID number OH0018175324).
FARRELL TURNER, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0022204758).

11005 MAIN ST
ABNER, TRAVIS SHELBY (Voter ID number OH0023657952).
SCHATZLE, ELI STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0022650694).

11005 WOODLANDS WAY
SIMMS, ALISSA K. (Voter ID number OH0013742551).
SIMMS, CHRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0013742569).

11006 MAIN ST
OSBORNE, LYDIA HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0023453715).
OSBORNE, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0023183576).

11010 WOODLANDS WAY
NIU, PING (Voter ID number OH0019144067).
PRASAD, LAKSHMI (Voter ID number OH0024580530).
PRASAD, SRINIVASAN MARUTHI (Voter ID number OH0024446228).
PRASAD, VINEET SAI (Voter ID number OH0024603756).
ZHONG, PING (Voter ID number OH0018167727).

11013 READING RD
HELTON, DUSTEN A. (Voter ID number OH0024217173).
HICKSON, KRISTOFER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0013920124).

11013 READING RD, APT 2
SHARPE, CHANCE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0022855544).

11013 READING RD, APT 8
WESLEY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number OH0022939156).

11013 WOODLANDS WAY
SCHUERMEYER, AMY RYAN (Voter ID number OH0021504155).
SCHUERMEYER, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number OH0021783915).

11014 MAIN ST
FETTER, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013817947).

11015 READING RD, APT 8
BROWN, ANETRA N. (Voter ID number OH0013980535).

11016 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
MORATSCHEK, GREG F. (Voter ID number OH0013693996).
MORATSCHEK, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number OH0013693847).

11018 WOODLANDS WAY
RISSOVER, JANALEE KRICK (Voter ID number OH0013693770).
RISSOVER, JAY ELLIOTT (Voter ID number OH0013693761).
RISSOVER, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number OH0021678717).

11019 WOODLANDS WAY
WEN, LI (Voter ID number OH0021070868).
ZHONG, LAWSON MINGYUN (Voter ID number OH0021070866).

11021 READING RD, APT 1
STUMPF, CASSANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021976537).

11024 MAIN ST
FRIMMING, BARBE EVANS (Voter ID number OH0022989618).
FRIMMING, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022988991).

11025 READING RD, APT 3
DAMSGAARD, CLARENCE W. (Voter ID number OH0013795638).

11026 JENKINS PL
KENNEDY, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number OH0013801067).
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY H. (Voter ID number OH0013801069).

11026 WOODLANDS WAY
ADAMEC, DIANE J. (Voter ID number OH0013694195).
ADAMEC, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number OH0023014765).
ADAMEC, STEPHANIE LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0021905091).
ADAMEC, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number OH0013694185).

11027 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
HEITHAUS, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694328).

11028 E ALLENHURST BLVD
LITTMANN, EMMA C. (Voter ID number OH0022215348).
LITTMANN, NANCY W. (Voter ID number OH0013800967).
LITTMANN, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number OH0013801018).

11028 JENKINS PL
FISHER, CALLIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023055586).
FISHER, TRAVIS S. (Voter ID number OH0022993425).

11028 PRINCE LN
HOLT, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0022688597).

11029 JENKINS PL
CLARK, TABITHA M. (Voter ID number OH0022953834).
STIRSMAN, JASON AARON (Voter ID number OH0022781327).
STIRSMAN, JEAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800888).

11030 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
PRATT, DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0024183177).
PRATT, DAVID (Voter ID number OH0020831051).
PRATT, TRICIA C. (Voter ID number OH0020830402).

11032 MAIN ST
PENCE, KEITH L. (Voter ID number OH0023236802).
PENCE, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023909005).
SOMMER, SARAH A. (Voter ID number OH0022287222).

11032 WOODLANDS WAY
SAEKS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694200).
SAEKS, SUMNER M. (Voter ID number OH0013694193).

11034 E ALLENHURST BLVD
HESKETH, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0013801159).
HESKETH, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number OH0013874198).

11034 WOODWARD LN
MINK, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number OH0013796067).
MINK, PHILIP BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013796057).

11035 SHARON MEADOWS DR
GOLDBERG, LOUIS NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0013795656).
KOH GOLDBERG, CORRAINE P L (Voter ID number OH0024512338).

11036 HUNTWICKE PL
LEE, EUNKYUNG (Voter ID number OH0019941029).
LEE, JENNIFER (Voter ID number OH0019931246).
LEE, JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0019740364).
LEE, SOOUN (Voter ID number OH0019941025).

11036 PRINCE LN
KREBS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number OH0018672712).

11037 WOODLANDS WAY
HELKER, ANNA W. (Voter ID number OH0024641075).
HELKER, COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0022202415).
HELKER, DENNIS RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021945404).

11039 HUNTWICKE PL
BUDKE, KAITLIN SUSANNE PRICE (Voter ID number OH0024401247).
BUDKE, MATTHEW BRENDAN (Voter ID number OH0018888871).

11040 E ALLENHURST BLVD
SEELAUS, BETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013800562).
SEELAUS, LAURA BETH (Voter ID number OH0018688713).
SEELAUS, ROBERT HENRY (Voter ID number OH0019610437).

11040 HUNTWICKE PL
MONTGOMERY, EVANS (Voter ID number OH0013693970).

11040 JENKINS PL
HARTKE, DAVID THEODORE (Voter ID number OH0019632832).

11040 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
JEAVONS, ANDREW PAUL (Voter ID number OH0020032122).
JEAVONS, DENISE MARGUERITE (Voter ID number OH0013625018).

11040 WOODLANDS WAY
AGABEGI, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number OH0013808816).
DERBY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number OH0014044124).

11041 BODWELL CT
SHUPPERT, ADAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013801141).
SHUPPERT, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0020292997).

11041 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
GANDOLFO, NICOLE FRANCES (Voter ID number OH0022468299).

11042 MAIN ST
LIN, JUAN (Voter ID number OH0021856752).
LIN, MENGXIN (Voter ID number OH0021856832).
LIN, MENGYANG (Voter ID number OH0021490727).
LIN, QIN (Voter ID number OH0022307611).

11042 MULLIGAN ST
BLACKSTONE, KARYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013800463).
BLACKSTONE, KELLY A. (Voter ID number OH0017911737).

11042 PRINCE LN
FERDELMAN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013795683).

11042 READING RD
CHO, WEN (Voter ID number OH0023313114).

11043 HUNTWICKE PL
KIM, KYOUNGHYUN (Voter ID number OH0024507255).
KWON, SOYOUNG (Voter ID number OH0024530992).
SARKAR, PRADIPTA (Voter ID number OH0020992588).
SARKAR, SUSMITA (Voter ID number OH0021392067).

11043 MAIN ST
ZANDERS, JEREMY KNIUS (Voter ID number OH0018728130).

11043 MAIN ST, APT 1
SCHMIDT, GREGORY PHILIP (Voter ID number OH0015538734).

11043 MAIN ST, APT 5
TWYMON, GEORDAYNE H. (Voter ID number OH0023806286).

11043 MULLIGAN ST
PARTIN, LINDA F. (Voter ID number OH0013800966).

11044 WOODLANDS WAY
WALLING, DAVID W. (Voter ID number OH0013693985).
WALLING, DEBRA FUQUA (Voter ID number OH0016030356).
WALLING, JESSICA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0020604979).

11045 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CAMPBELL, PENNIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0016008395).
TATUM, DAVID P. (Voter ID number OH0019171371).

11045 WOODLANDS WAY
YETTER, JEFFREY VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022721397).
YETTER, TONYA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021424251).

11045 WOODWARD LN
BOHANAN, BETTY (Voter ID number OH0013795841).

11046 BODWELL CT
METHERD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013800660).
METHERD, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013800470).
METHERD, WARREN L. (Voter ID number OH0013800669).

11046 E ALLENHURST BLVD
ROBENALT, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0013800985).
ROBENALT, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number OH0013801138).

11046 WOODWARD LN
MCNULTY, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014012460).
MCNULTY, WILLIAM GORDON (Voter ID number OH0013795897).

11047 BODWELL CT
MACK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013800613).
MACK, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800589).

11047 JENKINS PL
CASHWELL, KISHAWN JASON (Voter ID number OH0024708076).
HENDERSON, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number OH0013801045).
HENDERSON, LATOYA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022488380).

11048 MAIN ST
HIGHLEY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number OH0013798838).
HIGHLEY, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013798533).

11050 PRINCE LN
STEELE, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number OH0015994428).

11050 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
TALBOT, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number OH0013693979).
TALBOT, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number OH0013694120).

11050 WOODLANDS WAY
WEINSTEIN, BARRY S. (Voter ID number OH0013693819).
WEINSTEIN, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0015981021).
WEINSTEIN, JACOB LEE (Voter ID number OH0024905145).
WEINSTEIN, KAREN ALANE DUGAN (Voter ID number OH0013694243).

11051 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
CHUNDUR, ADHITI S. (Voter ID number OH0024393996).
CHUNDUR, RAJANAND (Voter ID number OH0018908764).
CHUNDUR, SUGUNA (Voter ID number OH0018908759).

11052 BODWELL CT
MILTON, SCOTT GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0022334311).
MILTON, SHANNON CHRISTIANA (Voter ID number OH0021640225).

11052 E ALLENHURST BLVD
LEWANDOWSKI, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0021509719).
LEWANDOWSKI, SUSAN KURTZ (Voter ID number OH0021362154).
SMITH, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0016295833).

11052 JENKINS PL
ONEILL, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number OH0013801174).

11053 BODWELL CT
LOHMEIER, ANNA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024627020).
LOHMEIER, CONNIE LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0013800732).
LOHMEIER, GRANT MARCUS (Voter ID number OH0024616765).
LOHMEIER, MARK D. (Voter ID number OH0013800931).
LOHMEIER, SPENCER DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023519891).

11053 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BARBER, ANJOLI RAWAL (Voter ID number OH0020678157).
BARBER, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0019608528).

11053 HUNTWICKE PL
SHIEH, VINCENT (Voter ID number OH0022925994).
WU, PAI CHUAN (Voter ID number OH0013694144).
WU, TSUEY RONG (Voter ID number OH0021582061).

11053 WOODLANDS WAY
LOFTUS, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number OH0021174022).
LOFTUS, ERIN LYNN MCCOY (Voter ID number OH0018566480).

11054 MAIN ST
BOONE, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021987338).
BOONE, VICKIE LEE (Voter ID number OH0021993309).

11055 MULLIGAN ST
SEARS, JESSICA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0023991520).

11055 WOODWARD LN
JAMES, KATHY L. (Voter ID number OH0023421573).

11056 MULLIGAN ST
LIVISKIE, CATHY ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013800908).

11056 SHARON MEADOWS DR
JIMENEZ, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0021748283).

11056 WOODWARD LN
CRANK, HOLLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022214860).
CRANK, JEANNIE ILENE (Voter ID number OH0013918324).
CRANK, JEREMY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020938830).
CRANK, MICHAEL GRANT (Voter ID number OH0013918330).
CRANK, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023286341).

11057 SHARON MEADOWS DR
HOLT, THERESE ESTELLE (Voter ID number OH0013828547).

11058 BODWELL CT
KAYS, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number OH0013800863).

11058 DELLBROOK CT
SCOTT, CARMEN LAVERNE (Voter ID number OH0015611364).
SCOTT, NEDRA F. (Voter ID number OH0013800898).
SCOTT, WILBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013800984).

11058 E ALLENHURST BLVD
STEINMETZ, DONNA M. (Voter ID number OH0013800873).
STEINMETZ, MARK J. (Voter ID number OH0021013574).

11058 HUNTWICKE PL
BRIDGEO, GEORGINA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694228).
FOGARTY, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number OH0018296870).
FOGARTY, ELIZABETH ERIN (Voter ID number OH0021066232).

11058 PRINCE LN
WEBB, THELMA RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013779024).

11058 WOODLANDS WAY
CHAN, MARGUERITE GRACE (Voter ID number OH0013947522).
CHAN, SIU FUNG (Voter ID number OH0013713140).

11059 BODWELL CT
DILLHOFF, MARY C. (Voter ID number OH0013800812).

11059 E ALLENHURST BLVD
GOOD, GINA GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013640166).
GOOD, TIMOTHY BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013992922).

11060 MAIN ST
VAUGHT, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0024903856).

11061 JENKINS PL
HARRINGTON, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015427511).

11062 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
CRAWFORD, KELLY M. (Voter ID number OH0023176632).
MOORE, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number OH0015979639).
SCOTT, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number OH0022348734).
SCOTT, CATHERINE ERIN (Voter ID number OH0022874301).

11063 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
DILLON, GAVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0023865156).
PERRIN, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number OH0013694063).

11064 DELLBROOK CT
KUHR, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number OH0013800994).
KUHR, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0023880055).
KUHR, W SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013800780).

11064 E ALLENHURST BLVD
SOMERS, BLAKE PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013694579).
SOMERS, KELLY LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0013623165).

11064 JENKINS PL
BORKOWSKI, SERGIY (Voter ID number OH0021782932).
STERN, TALLEHESSON ANN (Voter ID number OH0024392007).

11065 BODWELL CT
JUENKE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0013800822).

11065 DELLBROOK CT
SCHAEPER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0013919667).
SCHAEPER, BRIAN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013735025).

11065 E ALLENHURST BLVD
ROBERTS, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number OH0024847178).
ROBERTS, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number OH0024932599).

11065 PRINCE LN
DESAI, CHHAGANBHAI L. (Voter ID number OH0021231522).
DESAI, KISHAN S. (Voter ID number OH0021682438).
DESAI, RITA MINAXI (Voter ID number OH0022901875).
DESAI, SUNIL (Voter ID number OH0013796107).

11065 WOODWARD LN
STEELE, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013795745).
STEELE, TERESA G. (Voter ID number OH0013795737).

11066 SHARON MEADOWS DR
BEER, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number OH0013795955).
BEER, REIKO (Voter ID number OH0022740427).

11066 WOODLANDS WAY
RESLY, DIANE T. (Voter ID number OH0019147912).
RESLY, JONATHAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0019147891).

11066 WOODWARD LN
HERKINS, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number OH0020458438).

11067 MULLIGAN ST
MITCHELL, DERYK TRENT (Voter ID number OH0019985017).

11067 SHARON MEADOWS DR
MATTINGLY, DENNIS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0013795910).

11068 MULLIGAN ST
COLETTA, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800681).

11070 DELLBROOK CT
WOOD, LINDSAY H. (Voter ID number OH0015428665).
WOOD, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number OH0014014771).

11070 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MCCULLOUGH, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0020104613).
SCHAEFER, KAITLYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022996192).
SCHAEFER, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020030813).

11070 MAIN ST
HORNER, DOUGLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0013798410).

11071 DELLBROOK CT
MCCOY, ALFRED REGINALD (Voter ID number OH0013800923).
MCCOY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013800957).

11071 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BENVIE, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801026).
BENVIE, DAVID GEORGE (Voter ID number OH0013801059).

11071 HUNTWICKE PL
BARGUIL, ADELA DELSOCORRO (Voter ID number OH0013694192).
ZAJDEL, PAUL A. (Voter ID number OH0021753644).
ZAJDEL, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013694131).
ZAJDEL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0019600224).

11071 MAIN ST, APT 24
MILLER, ERIC LAMONT (Voter ID number OH0023746334).

11071 MAIN ST, APT 2A
HEARD, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number OH0023747500).

11071 MAIN ST, APT 2B
HOPPE, GENE ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013797649).

11072 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
HUNTER, EMILE LAYNE (Voter ID number OH0021159217).

11073 PRINCE LN
LIESKE, MARY E. (Voter ID number OH0024201242).

11073 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
DECOURCY, GILES A. (Voter ID number OH0013694073).
DECOURCY, MICHAEL ROBERT I. (Voter ID number OH0019595901).
DECOURCY, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number OH0013694090).

11074 WOODLANDS WAY
STEPHENSON, HOWARD SHEA (Voter ID number OH0023195734).
STEPHENSON, OLIVIA C. (Voter ID number OH0024641178).

11075 WOODWARD LN
AHO, JONATHAN BRUCE DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024469484).
AHO, KENNETH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024477762).
BARENZ, ROBERT PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number OH0024206237).
HINSON, BETHANY E. (Voter ID number OH0021906672).
HINSON, BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022876436).

11076 E ALLENHURST BLVD
SCHUCKMAN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number OH0013800594).
SCHUCKMAN, TIMOTHY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013800650).

11076 MAIN ST
MCNULTY, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0013798474).
MCNULTY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013798634).

11076 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CARR, BRITTANY MARY (Voter ID number OH0024292967).
CARR, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number OH0024327073).

11076 WOODWARD LN
BECK, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013796033).
FIGGINS, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021554714).
FIGGINS, ERICA RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019121340).

11079 MULLIGAN ST
BROWN, DUSTIN RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013790963).

11079 SHARON MEADOWS DR
BAKER, GARY L. (Voter ID number OH0013796050).
BAKER, JANICE A. (Voter ID number OH0013795921).

11080 MULLIGAN ST
SCHULZ, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number OH0013800794).

11080 READING RD
BOND, JEANNE CARLSON (Voter ID number OH0013798296).
BOND, LEE (Voter ID number OH0013798288).
ROGERS, CHRISTY J. (Voter ID number OH0024508201).

11081 W ALLENHURST BLVD
NITZBERG, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number OH0013697206).

11081 ZARING CT
BOUCHER, ALEXANDER ALBERT (Voter ID number OH0023760978).
BOUCHER, JEANA KRISTINE (Voter ID number OH0023760986).
KORTE, TAYLOR A. (Voter ID number OH0021581010).

11082 E ALLENHURST BLVD
SCHINDLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0013800817).
SCHINDLER, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number OH0013800928).

11082 MAIN ST
HARPEN, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013784416).

11082 PRINCE LN
KENNEDY, VELMA L. (Voter ID number OH0022638553).

11082 WOODLANDS WAY
PINEO, CAROLINE J. (Voter ID number OH0021862109).
PINEO, FRED (Voter ID number OH0013694225).
PINEO, JEAN M. (Voter ID number OH0013693873).

11083 PRINCE LN
SHEETS, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number OH0022556215).
WALKER, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023023157).

11083 READING RD
COUCH, CORA (Voter ID number OH0021287139).

11084 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
RAGHAVAN, USHA MUKUND (Voter ID number OH0015981611).
RAGHAVAN, VIJAY V. (Voter ID number OH0015981616).

11085 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
SLOVIN, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0019600868).
SLOVIN, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013694250).
SLOVIN, JOSEPH GRANT (Voter ID number OH0022773892).
SLOVIN, MATTHEW JACOB (Voter ID number OH0020865819).

11086 W ALLENHURST BLVD
LOTT, CARLOS B. (Voter ID number OH0013800661).
LOTT, JUANITA (Voter ID number OH0013801175).

11086 ZARING CT
LOUDERBACK, CLAYTON STRUSE (Voter ID number OH0013800461).
LOUDERBACK, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013800454).

11087 HUNTWICKE PL
MARTIN, ALYSSA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0019600520).
MARTIN, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0018925654).
MARTIN, ELIZABETH LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0021685405).
MARTIN, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0018925656).
MARTIN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number OH0020960735).

11087 W ALLENHURST BLVD
PIEPMEIER, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number OH0013800581).
PIEPMEIER, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013800550).

11087 ZARING CT
NARDINI, RALPH A. (Voter ID number OH0013785552).
NARDINI, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number OH0013785396).

11089 SHARON MEADOWS DR
REEVES, NANCY M. (Voter ID number OH0022393635).

11090 MAIN ST
SCHWAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number OH0013798597).
SCHWAN, REVA B. (Voter ID number OH0013798595).

11090 MULLIGAN ST
SMITH, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number OH0013776205).

11090 PRINCE LN
CORNETT, JAMES C. (Voter ID number OH0013795838).
CORNETT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013795851).

11090 SHARON MEADOWS DR
FIELDS, ALMA M. (Voter ID number OH0013795907).
FIELDS, WILTON (Voter ID number OH0013795904).

11091 PRINCE LN
MAY, DALE I. (Voter ID number OH0014028633).
MAY, HANNAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023571394).
MAY, JANICE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0014028638).
MAY, JEREMIAH N. (Voter ID number OH0021669602).

11091 WOODLANDS WAY
RECHTSTEINER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013810334).
RECHTSTEINER, KATHRYN LEE (Voter ID number OH0014839992).

11092 E ALLENHURST BLVD
TWYMAN, MAKEEBA MONIIKA (Voter ID number OH0024796666).

11092 W ALLENHURST BLVD
CAMPBELL, ELISHA JOJUAN (Voter ID number OH0022016587).
HOLLIDAY, ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013723947).
HOLLIDAY, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number OH0013882325).

11092 W ALLENHURST BLVD, APT W
GUM, CHRISTOPHER TODD (Voter ID number OH0021538012).

11092 ZARING CT
ROLLER STRATTON, JULIE (Voter ID number OH0013800451).
STRATTON, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number OH0013801128).

11093 W ALLENHURST BLVD
WEBBINK, JENNIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0014036605).
WEBBINK, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number OH0013800496).

11093 ZARING CT
COMSTOCK, CONNIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013800938).

11094 E ALLENHURST BLVD
STEVENSON, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number OH0013801052).
STEVENSON, MEGAN V. (Voter ID number OH0023974208).
STEVENSON, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0023976566).
STEVENSON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number OH0013801050).

11094 WOODLANDS WAY
MOQEETH, MALEHA (Voter ID number OH0013694363).
MOQEETH, SYED A. (Voter ID number OH0013693767).
SYED, SUFYAAN (Voter ID number OH0023598356).
SYED, ZAID M. (Voter ID number OH0024644423).

11096 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
HESS, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013694263).
HESS, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0019698048).
HESS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number OH0013694292).

11097 PRINCE LN
TARTER, VIOLA FAY (Voter ID number OH0013795878).

11097 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
THOMAS, NIKITA CLARE (Voter ID number OH0022419442).
THOMAS, SHANNON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022958246).
THOMAS, SHINY (Voter ID number OH0020606636).
THOMAS, SUDEEP Z. (Voter ID number OH0020658270).

11098 PRINCE LN
HINES, JOSH (Voter ID number OH0013795916).
HINES, LUCY L. (Voter ID number OH0013795919).

11098 W ALLENHURST BLVD
NICHOLS, DAVID BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013748502).
NICHOLS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number OH0019914962).
NICHOLS, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number OH0013748528).

11098 WOODWARD LN
SHARP, TAYLOR PAIGE (Voter ID number OH0023480557).
WRIGHT, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0024652004).

11098 ZARING CT
BEERCK, GRADY R. (Voter ID number OH0023453236).
BEERCK, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0021071848).
KEMP, RICHARD MARK (Voter ID number OH0013809282).
KEMP, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800998).

11099 W ALLENHURST BLVD
CHINTA, RAVI R. (Voter ID number OH0013800498).
CHINTA, SAVITHRI D. (Voter ID number OH0013800656).
DANZIGER, LINDSEY REBEKAH (Voter ID number OH0021992883).
DANZIGER, MICHAEL ELLIOTT (Voter ID number OH0021992906).

11099 WOODWARD LN
BROWN, WILLARD C. (Voter ID number OH0013795932).

11099 ZARING CT
SCHULTE, IANTHE ELIZABETH ALATIS (Voter ID number OH0020406599).
SCHULTE, NICHOLAS N. (Voter ID number OH0015586050).

111 BENTWOOD CT
FLOTO, STEPHEN CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0021455869).

11100 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BITTNER, BRENDON KAIN (Voter ID number OH0023113555).
SULEK, KARIN E. (Voter ID number OH0021376095).
SULEK, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number OH0013800965).

11100 SHARON MEADOWS DR
HUSSAIN, KHADJA W. (Voter ID number OH0024715790).
MARTIN, JOHN CARLTON (Voter ID number OH0013974733).
MARTIN, SHANNON MCKEEHAN (Voter ID number OH0013974803).

11100 WOODLANDS WAY
SALDANHA, JULIA A. (Voter ID number OH0019596444).
SALDANHA, LARA V. (Voter ID number OH0021534210).
SALDANHA, RENE LYN (Voter ID number OH0022022652).
SALDANHA, TONY (Voter ID number OH0019596049).

11101 E ALLENHURST BLVD
LATTIN, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number OH0021302435).
NOVAK, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number OH0021324155).

11101 HUNTWICKE PL
CLARK, BONNIE YVONNE (Voter ID number OH0022274986).

11101 SHARON MEADOWS DR
FISHER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number OH0022419409).
FISHER, MARY A. (Voter ID number OH0022434146).

11104 W ALLENHURST BLVD
MODY, JAYDEEP JAWAHARLAL (Voter ID number OH0013801119).
MODY, KETKI JAYDEEP (Voter ID number OH0015992278).
MODY, PUJA J. (Voter ID number OH0021020641).
MODY, VISHAL J. (Voter ID number OH0021668228).

11104 ZARING CT
SHAWVER, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number OH0013800983).
SHAWVER, LISA M. (Voter ID number OH0013800447).
SHAWVER, TAYLOR MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024452802).

11105 W ALLENHURST BLVD
BLANDFORD, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013773309).
BLANDFORD, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013773282).

11105 ZARING CT
GEDEON, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number OH0013801148).
GEDEON, TERESA JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013801150).

11106 PRINCE LN
RISMA, ISIDRO B. (Voter ID number OH0013799593).
RISMA, TECLA GOTICO (Voter ID number OH0013875178).

11107 E ALLENHURST BLVD
FARMER, STANLEY JAY (Voter ID number OH0024934649).
MUELLER, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number OH0013800889).
MUELLER, GARY LEE (Voter ID number OH0013800555).

11107 JARDIN PL
SCOTT, ADRIENNE B. (Voter ID number OH0015277305).
SCOTT, JAMES P. (Voter ID number OH0024752270).
SCOTT, ROB C. (Voter ID number OH0016008415).
SCOTT, ROBERT BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0022888415).

11107 MULLIGAN ST
LEWIS, DARIN KEITH (Voter ID number OH0014026857).

11107 PRINCE LN
EDGELL, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number OH0019596487).

11107 WOODLANDS WAY
CONRAD, ERIKA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024992798).
RODRIGUEZ, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694358).
RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO O. (Voter ID number OH0013694353).

11108 HUNTWICKE PL
CAMPINHA BACOTE, DEXTER L. (Voter ID number OH0013694115).
CAMPINHA BACOTE, JOSEPHA A. (Voter ID number OH0019679106).
CAMPINHA BACOTE, NIA DANIELLE (Voter ID number OH0022083650).

11108 MULLIGAN ST
MAYS, JERRY W. (Voter ID number OH0024797243).

11109 JARDIN PL
BENNETT, KATHRYN MAY (Voter ID number OH0023451665).
WENKER, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number OH0014032876).

11109 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
CASTLE, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number OH0018873019).
MULLIGAN, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0020420817).
STECHSCHULTE, KYLE R. (Voter ID number OH0020141660).
STECHSCHULTE, MICHELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0020420739).

11110 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CARR, ROGER P. (Voter ID number OH0013795769).

11110 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
ULLMAN, ALAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013694029).
ULLMAN, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number OH0013694168).
ULLMAN, ZACHARY SAMUEL (Voter ID number OH0022839847).

11110 W ALLENHURST BLVD
BERES, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number OH0013800792).
BERES, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0013800779).

11110 WOODLANDS WAY
SENSIBAUGH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number OH0013694253).
SENSIBAUGH, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0019599122).
SENSIBAUGH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013694255).

11110 WOODWARD LN
GLOVER, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0019698974).

11110 ZARING CT
YOZWIAK, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800730).
YOZWIAK, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0013800837).
YOZWIAK, TIM NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0018700169).

11111 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CHANDLER, JACQUELINE LEE (Voter ID number OH0014017764).
CHANDLER, JOEL D. (Voter ID number OH0013795948).

11111 W ALLENHURST BLVD
BAILEY, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number OH0013801179).
BAILEY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013801075).

11111 ZARING CT
EISENTROUT, BRETT S. (Voter ID number OH0021231490).
EISENTROUT, CRAIG ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013800719).
EISENTROUT, KRIS S. (Voter ID number OH0013800970).

11113 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BAKER, COLE DUNCAN (Voter ID number OH0023448006).
BAKER, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number OH0013800816).
FARRAR, DIANA D. (Voter ID number OH0019687190).

11113 JARDIN PL
BISHOP, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0013752871).
JOHNSON, RAYMOND K. (Voter ID number OH0013749917).
KATTERJOHN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number OH0013752683).

11114 PRINCE LN
ANDERSON, TRACEY J. (Voter ID number OH0024346440).
JOHNSON, KELLY B. (Voter ID number OH0013796095).

11115 JARDIN PL
MEYER, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0014013031).
MEYER, PAUL G. (Voter ID number OH0014012979).

11115 SPINNER AVE
KING, CHELSEA ANNA (Voter ID number OH0019698202).

11115 WOODLANDS WAY
KAMM, ADAM DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0021458867).

11116 MULLIGAN ST
KELLEN, TORY NICKOLAS (Voter ID number OH0024706309).
MCCORMICK, COURTNEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024686945).

11116 W ALLENHURST BLVD
HAYWORTH, LISA A. (Voter ID number OH0013800604).
HAYWORTH, MARK S. (Voter ID number OH0013800620).

11117 JARDIN PL
HASSELBRING, JUNE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013694415).

11117 W ALLENHURST BLVD
MASON, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0013801093).
MASON, PAULA S. (Voter ID number OH0021231569).

11118 E ALLENHURST BLVD
BROADNAX, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number OH0020202910).
BROADNAX, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013745378).

11119 E ALLENHURST BLVD
JOHNSTON, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number OH0023665278).
JOHNSTON, ERIC J. (Voter ID number OH0023716708).
JOHNSTON, JEFFREY EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0013800462).
JOHNSTON, TAMARA SUE (Voter ID number OH0013800575).

11119 JARDIN PL
MILES, ISABELLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024973735).
MILES, KAREN R. (Voter ID number OH0023516193).

11119 MULLIGAN ST
ADAMS, HAZEL L. (Voter ID number OH0013802417).
STIPECH, KATRINA M. (Voter ID number OH0016281882).
STIPECH, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024661984).

11119 READING RD, APT 1
FOSTER, RUSSELL I. (Voter ID number OH0019976152).

11119 READING RD, APT 3
BERRY, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number OH0013774479).
PERRY, ANTHONY WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0023475640).
REDDY, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0023015851).

11119 READING RD, APT 5
BASTON, PATSY J. (Voter ID number OH0022893024).

11120 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
WALTZ, ALLEN M. (Voter ID number OH0023519106).
WALTZ, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0014045852).
WALTZ, DUSTY MICHALE (Voter ID number OH0021905011).
WALTZ, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number OH0014045745).

11120 WOODLANDS WAY
FAWLEY, DORMAN (Voter ID number OH0013694265).
KAUFFMAN, YVETTE (Voter ID number OH0023775036).

11121 SPINNER AVE
LOVITT, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0022177573).
LOVITT, V GLEN (Voter ID number OH0013798447).

11121 WOODWARD LN
LEWIS, MARIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0020647494).

11122 MULLIGAN ST
BOWEN, ANN M. (Voter ID number OH0018679197).
BOWEN, JOHN BRADLEY (Voter ID number OH0013800597).

11122 PRINCE LN
MCCARTY, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number OH0022423327).

11122 SHARON MEADOWS DR
GROVE, EMANUEL ULYSSES (Voter ID number OH0015605782).
SMITH, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0013796053).
SMITH, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0015981617).

11123 JARDIN PL
COMER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0014005943).

11123 PRINCE LN
WARREN, JOHN CAL (Voter ID number OH0013796064).

11123 W ALLENHURST BLVD
HARDMAN, ANN B. (Voter ID number OH0013800452).
HARDMAN, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number OH0020096237).

11124 E ALLENHURST BLVD
RAYMOND, BRITT R. (Voter ID number OH0013800694).
RAYMOND, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number OH0013800802).
SONNEK, ANDREW DONALD (Voter ID number OH0021037759).
SONNEK, JULIE M. (Voter ID number OH0013960043).

11124 HUNTWICKE PL
SPERBER, KATHLEEN RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013694105).
SPERBER, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number OH0013694103).

11124 MACAR DR
MEYER, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0022275041).

11125 E ALLENHURST BLVD
MESSER, LAURA R. (Voter ID number OH0018857447).
SAGE, JANET MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0018857456).

11125 JARDIN PL
WHEELER, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013881871).

11125 MACAR DR
BURCH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0015575997).

11125 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
WELCH, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022938206).
WELCH, LINDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694271).
WELCH, RYAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number OH0021556687).
WELCH, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694278).

11127 HUNTWICKE PL
MEYER, KEITH D. (Voter ID number OH0013694031).
MEYER, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0021348267).
MEYER, TERRI B. (Voter ID number OH0013694098).

11127 JARDIN PL
SEMRAD, ANITA K. (Voter ID number OH0014029960).
SEMRAD, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number OH0014029961).

11128 MULLIGAN ST
KREINER, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0013800466).

11128 WOODLANDS WAY
WITTENBAUM, EVE MELISSA (Voter ID number OH0013694304).
WITTENBAUM, FRED H. (Voter ID number OH0013694246).
WITTENBAUM, JEREMY TATE (Voter ID number OH0024997536).
WITTENBAUM, LUCY P. (Voter ID number OH0023607239).

11129 JARDIN PL
HUHN, MARY D. (Voter ID number OH0013693957).

11130 E ALLENHURST BLVD
ALVORD, JAMIE MCDERMOTT (Voter ID number OH0013801117).
ALVORD, MARJORIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0024571029).
ALVORD, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013800596).

11130 MAIN ST
STIEBER, SCOTT KEMP (Voter ID number OH0013752498).

11130 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
DICK, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013956823).
DICK, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number OH0013694189).

11131 E ALLENHURST BLVD
COOPER, BEAU ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021325824).
COOPER, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number OH0021325865).
REDDY, CORA E. (Voter ID number OH0024599677).
REDDY, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024326513).
REDDY, VIKTORIA (Voter ID number OH0024418799).

11131 JARDIN PL
MOELLER, CAROLYN JAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020802150).

11131 READING RD, APT 1
CLOCK, EDWARD LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0025029892).

11131 WOODWARD LN
HAVENS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number OH0020290589).
HAVENS, DAVID EIAN (Voter ID number OH0023774520).
STIFFLER, CARY K. (Voter ID number OH0015931172).
THOMPSON, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number OH0023464645).

11132 MULLIGAN ST
MILLER, THOMAS FRANK (Voter ID number OH0013803942).

11132 WOODLANDS WAY
RINALDI, DIANE THERESE (Voter ID number OH0013694032).
RINALDI, MADALINE KATHRYN (Voter ID number OH0023671073).
RINALDI, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0021905588).

11133 JARDIN PL
AL QAISIEYH, YOUSIF AHMAD (Voter ID number OH0024497196).
ALQAISIEYH, AHMAD SHEHDAH (Voter ID number OH0020420861).
ALQAISSIA, SUHAIB A. (Voter ID number OH0021461247).

11133 MAPLE ST
PRATHER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number OH0013796509).
PRATHER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number OH0013796511).

11133 READING RD
DAVIS, KALAH NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0022954191).

11133 SHARON MEADOWS DR
LONG, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013795736).
LONG, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number OH0013796080).

11134 JARDIN PL
BURGIN, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013694088).

11134 MACAR DR
STEPP, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020855263).
STEPP, JUSTIN W. (Voter ID number OH0023455878).

11134 SHARON MEADOWS DR
CHANDLER, MARJORIE D. (Voter ID number OH0013795827).

11135 E ALLENHURST BLVD
HABERMAN, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number OH0013801102).

11135 MULLIGAN ST
GROH, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0022289041).

11135 W ALLENHURST BLVD
HASTINGS, GREGORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0021518742).
WILKENS, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013801142).
WILKENS, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0013800573).

11136 E ALLENHURST BLVD
CURRAN, CAREY B. (Voter ID number OH0013800030).
CURRAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number OH0020315406).

11136 JARDIN PL
KADDOUR AMRAOUI, DJAMILA (Voter ID number OH0024512282).
LEGHRIB, AKIL (Voter ID number OH0024512686).

11136 MAIN ST
PORTER, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number OH0021412834).

11136 WOODLANDS WAY
SMITH, SAMUEL JAY (Voter ID number OH0025015970).
SMITH, SUZANNE HINDMAN (Voter ID number OH0025002827).

11137 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
PAN, APRIL C. (Voter ID number OH0018203161).
PAN, FRANK LANG (Voter ID number OH0021155707).
PAN, RON R. (Voter ID number OH0018201910).

11138 MULLIGAN ST
CRAFT, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0013796614).

11139 HAWK ST
HARTMAN, JOANNE (Voter ID number OH0018500019).
HARTMAN, WALTER C. (Voter ID number OH0018274830).

11139 SPINNER AVE
HARRIS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0013818509).

11140 HAWK ST
MANN, ALLISON B. (Voter ID number OH0024028735).
MANN, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024231052).
MANN, JEFF SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021002241).
MANN, TERRI M. (Voter ID number OH0019698529).

11140 HUNTWICKE PL
GAUTHIER, ASHLI EISEMAN (Voter ID number OH0024891708).

11141 HUNTWICKE PL
SON, ANDREW JISANG (Voter ID number OH0024724653).
SON, SANG YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0021442027).

11141 MULLIGAN ST
RAY, JEAN L. (Voter ID number OH0013802293).

11141 SPINNER AVE
TURNER, RENEE LEA (Voter ID number OH0022668838).

11141 WOODLANDS WAY
MARSHALL, CELESTE M. (Voter ID number OH0013694240).
MARSHALL, LUCAS JOHN (Voter ID number OH0024762354).
MARSHALL, MARIA LORAINE (Voter ID number OH0024762433).
MARSHALL, ROBERT E LEE (Voter ID number OH0021393802).
MARSHALL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number OH0013694226).
MARSHALL, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number OH0021905278).

11142 WOODLANDS WAY
PARNES, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number OH0021769612).
PARNES, HAILEY WERTHAISER (Voter ID number OH0019598987).

11143 HAWK ST
BARGER, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013802341).

11143 JARDIN PL
COOK, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number OH0013694138).
COOK, JEFFREY TODD (Voter ID number OH0021885624).

11143 WOODWARD LN
ESTEP, AMY L. (Voter ID number OH0021289188).

11144 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
ZINK, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number OH0013698461).
ZINK, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013698319).

11145 JARDIN PL
PROUT, JOHN SNOWDEN (Voter ID number OH0013732511).

11145 SHARON MEADOWS DR
ROGERS, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number OH0019652895).
ROGERS, DIANE (Voter ID number OH0013795963).
ROGERS, JOHN FLOYD (Voter ID number OH0013795643).
ROGERS, WILLIE JOSHUA (Voter ID number OH0023795350).

11145 SPINNER AVE
CHANEY, GARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013796715).
HARDESTY CHANEY, MISTY A. (Voter ID number OH0013796453).
HARDESTY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number OH0013799815).

11146 HAWK ST
HARPER, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number OH0023743987).
WILLINGHAM, JONATHAN OWEN (Voter ID number OH0019584590).

11146 SHARON MEADOWS DR
DERBY, RYAN E. (Voter ID number OH0022469804).
STEELE, ROBERT BRYAN (Voter ID number OH0024295030).

11147 HAWK ST
BALZER, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number OH0013802227).

11147 MACAR DR
SPEARS, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number OH0015573697).

11149 JARDIN PL
TORELLO, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number OH0024374186).

11151 JARDIN PL
SCHERCH, LISA R. (Voter ID number OH0013693936).
SCHERCH, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013694388).
SCHERCH, TAYLOR J. (Voter ID number OH0019726255).

11151 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
HANINGER, DIANA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023792340).
MALEY, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024329384).

11152 JARDIN PL
BENLEZEREG, AHMED (Voter ID number OH0023460183).
BENLEZEREG, AMEL (Voter ID number OH0021753725).
BENLEZEREG, MUADH (Voter ID number OH0024183680).

11152 MULLIGAN ST
CROSSON, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number OH0013800921).
CROSSON, GWENDOLYN A. (Voter ID number OH0013800924).

11153 MACAR DR
RUSSELL, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number OH0019703493).
RUSSELL, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number OH0013798286).
RUSSELL, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number OH0013798294).

11153 WOODLANDS WAY
KIRKHAM, HANNAH KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0024752812).
KIRKHAM, LEA A. (Voter ID number OH0013694368).
KIRKHAM, MARK (Voter ID number OH0013694360).
KIRKHAM, MARK HAYDEN (Voter ID number OH0023684981).

11154 HAWK ST
LEFEVERS, BILLIE LAWRENCE (Voter ID number OH0024507515).

11154 JARDIN PL
DANIEL, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013694059).

11154 MACAR DR
RICKARD, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013802271).

11154 OAK ST
MATHEWS, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024034925).

11154 SPINNER AVE
GRENIER, YANNICK Y. (Voter ID number OH0024518603).

11155 MAPLE ST
BILLMAN, JANICE A. (Voter ID number OH0014034733).
BILLMAN, MITCHELL SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0021757198).
BILLMAN, RYAN S. (Voter ID number OH0023888617).

11155 OAK ST
ASBROCK, BERNADETTE MARY (Voter ID number OH0013796784).
KLOPPENBURG, PATRICK SULLIVAN (Voter ID number OH0024415330).

11155 SPINNER AVE
HUBBARD, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number OH0023058380).
HUBBARD, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number OH0023143425).

11156 HUNTWICKE PL
FINLAY, BRENNA K. (Voter ID number OH0023041352).
FINLAY, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number OH0019045587).
FINLAY, HEATHER F. (Voter ID number OH0019045571).
FINLAY, MARISSA (Voter ID number OH0021987225).

11156 MAIN ST, APT C
COOPER, MICHAEL LEWIS (Voter ID number OH0019147975).
JONES, KELA TANEAL (Voter ID number OH0019703682).
TITUS, CHANDA D. (Voter ID number OH0019585171).

11156 MAIN ST, APT D
MIX, SHARON JANE (Voter ID number OH0013796874).

11157 JARDIN PL
BLOCH, JANEL M. (Voter ID number OH0014921881).
TOPE, CHRISTOPHER H. (Voter ID number OH0023467189).

11157 MULLIGAN ST
BINGHAM, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0013802275).

11157 WOODLANDS WAY
MIZERES, MELANIE JO (Voter ID number OH0013767177).

11158 MACAR DR
DURKEE, JOHN NATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022828903).
DURKEE, MAE MULLINS (Voter ID number OH0022782072).

11159 MAIN ST, APT 2
COUNTS, ROBERT ARNOLD (Voter ID number OH0020294471).

11159 MAIN ST, APT 4
KRAUT, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013730189).

11159 MAPLE ST
FELSHEIM, GILBERT G. (Voter ID number OH0013796484).
FELSHEIM, LINDA H. (Voter ID number OH0013796490).

11160 MULLIGAN ST
FRANKLIN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number OH0013800472).
FRANKLIN, DEMI MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024384903).
FRANKLIN, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number OH0021521046).

11160 OAK ST
BOUTELLE, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number OH0020930513).
BOUTELLE, CHELSEA L. (Voter ID number OH0020930507).

11160 PARFOUR CT
BRUNCK, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number OH0024462784).
BRUNCK, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number OH0024462813).

11160 SPINNER AVE
SAMBUCHINO, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0018963970).

11161 OAK ST
FRANKS, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number OH0013792829).

11161 PARFOUR CT
CUNNINGHAM, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number OH0013770162).
CUNNINGHAM, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number OH0013867017).

11161 SPINNER AVE
QUERNER, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number OH0020021754).

11161 WOODLANDS WAY
RODE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0024015953).
RODE, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0022554634).

11162 JARDIN PL
MCKAIG, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0013694000).
MCKAIG, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number OH0013694002).

11162 MACAR DR
COOPER, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0014054879).

11163 MACAR DR
WENDEL, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number OH0013799026).

11163 MAPLE ST
JANZEN, GEORGIANNA (Voter ID number OH0013796249).
JANZEN, JACLYN D. (Voter ID number OH0021608267).
JANZEN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number OH0013796478).

11164 JARDIN PL
WINGO, ALVIN J. (Voter ID number OH0013694035).
WINGO, WILLA D. (Voter ID number OH0013694066).

11164 MULLIGAN ST
SMITH, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number OH0023497086).
VOVAK, RACHEL C. (Voter ID number OH0013760108).

11164 OAK ST
CARNEY, LINDSEY E. (Voter ID number OH0021538039).

11164 SPINNER AVE, APT 1
HILTON, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013796326).

11164 SPINNER AVE, APT 2
LONG, RANDY JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0013796722).

11164 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
SHORT, JOCELYN AMBER (Voter ID number OH0019732032).

11164 WOODLANDS WAY
LEVINE, ALLIE RACHEL (Voter ID number OH0023015068).
LEVINE, MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0013694116).
LEVINE, TODD A. (Voter ID number OH0013694062).

11165 JARDIN PL
COPPEL, AMY GAIL (Voter ID number OH0013811294).

11165 OAK ST
STOREY, MARY (Voter ID number OH0015994439).
STOREY, SHAWNA C. (Voter ID number OH0018598705).

11166 MAIN ST
COBB, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number OH0019193195).
REED, ROGER LC (Voter ID number OH0022953542).

11166 MAIN ST, APT 1
COBB, TAMIKA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021335331).

11166 MULLIGAN ST
STECKLER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number OH0013800934).
STECKLER, RONALD J. (Voter ID number OH0013800936).

11167 JARDIN PL
MEZHVINSKY, LILIA (Voter ID number OH0013694207).
MEZHVINSKY, ROMAN (Voter ID number OH0013693781).

11168 HAWK ST
SCHULZ, RACHEL HOPE (Voter ID number OH0024471369).
SUMNER, STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0024557325).

11168 PARFOUR CT
FUCITO ROBINSON, MARILYN T. (Voter ID number OH0013802274).
ROBINSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0013802326).

11168 SPINNER AVE
WESTENDORF, SHERI L. (Voter ID number OH0018902183).

11169 MACAR DR
FLECKENSTEIN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023461936).

11169 MAPLE ST
GOANS, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022274433).
GOANS, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number OH0013789834).
INGERSOLL, LISA ANNETTE (Voter ID number OH0021458523).
INGERSOLL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0013790220).

11169 MAPLE ST, APT 2
LAWRENCE, NEAL (Voter ID number OH0020531683).

11169 OAK ST
OLSON, EMILY KATHERINE (Voter ID number OH0023342132).

11169 OAK ST, APT 2
OLSON, KELLY C. (Voter ID number OH0022005966).

11169 PARFOUR CT
LARSON, AARON M. (Voter ID number OH0013801553).
LARSON, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number OH0013801355).
LARSON, DAVID K. (Voter ID number OH0015136968).
LARSON, MARK THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0023505392).

11169 SPINNER AVE
KINIYALOCTS, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number OH0015830853).
KINIYALOCTS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013796305).

11169 WOODLANDS WAY
SHETH, MAYA UDAY (Voter ID number OH0023309621).
SHETH, NANDITA B. (Voter ID number OH0019205186).
SHETH, RAVI UDAY (Voter ID number OH0021400435).
SHETH, UDAY N. (Voter ID number OH0019596776).

11170 HUNTWICKE PL
JI, HONG (Voter ID number OH0024507539).
ZHANG, HONGXUAN (Voter ID number OH0024507682).

11170 MACAR DR
ROBERTSON, CONNIE KAY (Voter ID number OH0013802384).
ROBERTSON, JEFFREY MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0013802394).

11170 MAIN ST, APT 2
MULLIGAN, MELISSA G. (Voter ID number OH0013772506).

11170 MAIN ST, APT 4
PITTS, BLANCHE VALERIE (Voter ID number OH0014837693).

11170 OAK ST
THOMPSON, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number OH0015828582).
THOMPSON, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number OH0013796332).

11170 SYCAMORE GROVE LN
WINSTEL, LENNIS M. (Voter ID number OH0013694069).
WINSTEL, TERRY COLLIN (Voter ID number OH0020291055).

11172 JARDIN PL
HALL, JUDITH CROTTY (Voter ID number OH0013752322).

11172 PARFOUR CT
FRIEND, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0021960146).
FRIEND, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0013802261).
FRIEND, JEFF BRIAN (Voter ID number OH0013802262).

11173 JARDIN PL
ZERBE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0020406866).

11173 MACAR DR
ROBERTSON, RITA M. (Voter ID number OH0013798156).

11173 MAPLE ST
CAUDILL, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013796525).
CAUDILL, JONATHAN KRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0013796660).
CAUDILL, KATHY JILL (Voter ID number OH0013796486).
GORDON, SHELIA D. (Voter ID number OH0019194495).

11173 OAK ST
ASBROCK, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number OH0013796628).

11174 JARDIN PL
HARRIS, CHARLENE G. (Voter ID number OH0014038054).
HARRIS, RANDOLPH M. (Voter ID number OH0014037925).

11174 OAK ST
KRAMER ARNDTS, JOY L. (Voter ID number OH0022944565).
KRAMER ARNDTS, PAUL JONATHAN (Voter ID number OH0022355506).

11175 JARDIN PL
BALLARD, MOLLY JANE (Voter ID number OH0014028775).

11175 SPINNER AVE
COX, ANNE JOHNSTON (Voter ID number OH0013559679).
COX, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number OH0021465104).

11176 HAWK ST
MOORE, STEVEN ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023181072).

11176 SPINNER AVE
LEHN, DOMINIQUE S. (Voter ID number OH0024517655).
SPIVAK, ALEXANDER JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0024513602).
WESSEL, MATTHEW XAVIER (Voter ID number OH0021231604).

11176 WOODLANDS WAY
BRESOLIN, GUIDO (Voter ID number OH0023069035).
NEGRI, VIRGINIA MARTINEZ STREIGNARD (Voter ID number OH0023074480).

11177 HAWK ST
LLOYD, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number OH0013802305).
LLOYD, BETH A. (Voter ID number OH0021753965).

11177 MAPLE ST
DOMINGO, MARY F. (Voter ID number OH0013919421).
DOMINGO, RODRIGO TADEO (Voter ID number OH0015590313).

11177 PARFOUR CT
OAKES, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number OH0013802269).

11177 WOODLANDS WAY
CRUSIUS, JEFF L. (Voter ID number OH0022505341).
CRUSIUS, KARI ANN (Voter ID number OH0022515468).

11178 MACAR DR
ADAMS, JOHN Q. (Voter ID number OH0013802281).

11178 OAK ST
KRON, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number OH0013796762).
KRON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013796736).

11178 PARFOUR CT
TOBIN, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0021493840).

11179 MACAR DR
MAINES LISTO, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number OH0014037197).

11180 DOWLIN DR, APT 323
JONES, MARY ETHEL (Voter ID number OH0013686123).

11180 JARDIN PL
MEYER, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number OH0013694005).

11180 MAPLE ST
HILL, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number OH0013796594).

11181 MAPLE ST
HONERLAW, DENISE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0015584590).

11182 HAWK ST
FOLEY, SYLVIA (Voter ID number OH0013796767).
SKEENS, DEBORAH NICHOLE RENAE (Voter ID number OH0025020404).

11182 JARDIN PL
MITMAN, DIANE L. (Voter ID number OH0013694267).
MITMAN, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013693892).

11182 MACAR DR
BEGLEY, ZOLA (Voter ID number OH0013802337).

11182 OAK ST
LOVETT, NORMA LEE (Voter ID number OH0022416454).

11183 JARDIN PL
KELL, MARY JO (Voter ID number OH0013694026).

11183 MACAR DR
HEDGE, BETHANY J. (Voter ID number OH0014031941).
KIBLER, ADRIAN P. (Voter ID number OH0021180312).

11184 WOODLANDS WAY
SIMEK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0015958863).
SIMEK, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694345).

11185 WOODLANDS WAY
WHITE, LORI SINGER (Voter ID number OH0022871598).
WHITE, PETER SEAN (Voter ID number OH0022906324).

11186 HUNTWICKE PL
SAHA, ASIT B. (Voter ID number OH0013693908).
SAHA, BIJOLI (Voter ID number OH0013694374).
SAHA, JULIE (Voter ID number OH0023968242).
SAHA, MINA RANI (Voter ID number OH0021960221).

11186 MAPLE ST
CARVEY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number OH0013796226).

11187 HUNTWICKE PL
HUANG, SUHUI SOPHY (Voter ID number OH0019595084).
LI, KENDRICK TSUNYIN (Voter ID number OH0022434236).
LI, SARAH ROTONG (Voter ID number OH0023023648).
LI, SHEUNG YUNG KEVIN (Voter ID number OH0019595089).

11187 MAPLE ST
SPEARS, RAECHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0019767800).

11187 MAPLE ST, APT 1
LACEY, ZACKARY GAVIN (Voter ID number OH0024495729).

11188 HAWK ST
BAKER, WANDA FAYE (Voter ID number OH0013983481).

11188 OAK ST
WEBSTER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0013796481).
WEBSTER, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number OH0013796497).

11189 JARDIN PL
SEEKAMP, ADDIE L. (Voter ID number OH0013694014).

11189 MACAR DR
PURTELL, BEVERLEY JANE (Voter ID number OH0022910509).

11190 JARDIN PL
SACHERMAN, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number OH0013694251).

11190 MAPLE ST
MERRITT, RACHEL LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0019931217).

11191 JARDIN PL
DUNCAN, BARBARA GAYLE (Voter ID number OH0019599726).
DUNCAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number OH0019599725).

11192 JARDIN PL
DORRINGTON, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number OH0013694049).
DORRINGTON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number OH0013694052).

11192 WOODLANDS WAY
TOWBIN, ALEXANDER JUSTIN (Voter ID number OH0013586475).
TOWBIN, MEREDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0013586313).

11193 WOODLANDS WAY
SAXENA, MADHAVI CHATURVEDI (Voter ID number OH0019640570).
SAXENA, SYDNEY SURESH (Voter ID number OH0015427823).

112 BENTWOOD CT
FINK, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number OH0013697360).

11206 FOREMARK DR
GREISSINGER, MARY COLLEEN (Voter ID number OH0013694036).
GREISSINGER, MAXWELL LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0013693831).

11212 CORNELL WOODS DR
HWANG, CHUMING LUKE (Voter ID number OH0022472349).
HWANG, MICHELLE ENG (Voter ID number OH0022440561).

11219 CORNELL WOODS DR
MALONE, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022892232).
MALONE, BETTINA H. (Voter ID number OH0013694248).
MALONE, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013693737).

11220 FOREMARK DR
CHAPMAN, CAROL J. (Voter ID number OH0021001576).
JACKS, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0013694111).

11224 CORNELL WOODS DR
ROSE, JACOB SULLIVAN (Voter ID number OH0024812016).
ROSE, KRISTIN S. (Voter ID number OH0013576476).
ROSE, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013576456).

11225 FOREMARK DR
LAFRANCE, DEBRA B. (Voter ID number OH0013693958).

11227 CORNELL WOODS DR
BRACKEN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0013694094).
BRACKEN, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number OH0021234541).
BRACKEN, KATHLEEN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013693744).
BRACKEN, SAMUEL CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0023673920).

11232 CORNELL WOODS DR
GOLDSTEIN, BLAINE HOWARD (Voter ID number OH0013693895).
GOLDSTEIN, DIANE PLOTKIN (Voter ID number OH0013693950).

11236 FOREMARK DR
DAVIS, HUEY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694055).

11239 CORNELL WOODS DR
MILLER, ADAM ISAAC (Voter ID number OH0023405217).
MILLER, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0014046385).
MILLER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0014046411).
MILLER, LEAH V. (Voter ID number OH0021905156).
NATARUS, AARON HARLAN (Voter ID number OH0021487277).
NATARUS, MARK GARY (Voter ID number OH0013694233).
NATARUS, MICHAEL ELI (Voter ID number OH0020778772).
NATARUS, SHARON GORDON (Voter ID number OH0013694391).

11245 READING RD, APT 1
WALKER, IAN J. (Voter ID number OH0020657788).

11250 CORNELL WOODS DR
ANDERSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number OH0013694197).
ANDERSON, ROGER BRUCE (Voter ID number OH0013693889).
LEABU, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number OH0023279552).

11250 FOREMARK DR
TARRAB, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number OH0023637503).

11253 FOREMARK DR
MOORE, LORETTA E. (Voter ID number OH0013694135).
MOORE, M JAY (Voter ID number OH0013694160).

11260 CORNELL WOODS DR
LASKO, JOAN S. (Voter ID number OH0015885792).
LASKO, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013694357).
LASKO, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number OH0018568841).

11266 FOREMARK DR
BAYES, TERRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013766251).
COFFEY, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number OH0020524362).

11269 CORNELL WOODS DR
SHARMA, KAVITA S. (Voter ID number OH0020823283).
SHARMA, SURENDER S. (Voter ID number OH0020823275).

11269 FOREMARK DR
REUTTER, JACOB J. (Voter ID number OH0024017210).
REUTTER, JILL S. (Voter ID number OH0013625155).

11269 TIMBER RIDGE LN
SCHROLL, THERESA L. (Voter ID number OH0024955685).

11270 CORNELL WOODS DR
REUSZER, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number OH0021866865).
REUSZER, NICHOLAS MARK (Voter ID number OH0021867002).

11278 LEBANON RD
HELTON, RONDEL R. (Voter ID number OH0020435240).
PATEL, MEGHNA PRAKASH (Voter ID number OH0022930207).
PRAKASH, PATEL N. (Voter ID number OH0024686073).

11278 LEBANON RD, APT 107
THOMPSON, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number OH0022156246).

11280 CORNELL WOODS DR
SKLAR, KEITH GLENN (Voter ID number OH0024233844).
TOBIN SKLAR, MICHELLE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0024200784).

11280 FOREMARK DR
JANSZEN, JEROME A. (Voter ID number OH0013966078).
JANSZEN, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number OH0013792982).

11281 CORNELL WOODS DR
KAPOOR, AKSHARA (Voter ID number OH0024772347).
KAPOOR, PREETI (Voter ID number OH0021140436).
KAPOOR, RAJESH (Voter ID number OH0021556663).

11281 LEBANON RD
PITMON, MARY SUSAN (Voter ID number OH0013796022).
SUKA, KALANI J. (Voter ID number OH0023746714).

11281 SWING RD
BOYATT, EVELYN MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013694452).

11283 FOREMARK DR
KIRCHMAYER, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number OH0013694106).

11288 CORNELL WOODS DR
RUSK, DOUGLAS RAY (Voter ID number OH0024019381).
TEDESCO, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0020031022).
TEDESCO, KELLY HERRMANN (Voter ID number OH0020172274).
WEGNER, JOHANNA ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0021639447).
WEGNER, MELANIE G. (Voter ID number OH0020836449).

11289 CORNELL WOODS DR
KREINDLER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number OH0013694125).
KREINDLER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number OH0013694164).

11291 LEBANON RD, APT 3
THORNBERRY, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0024591237).

11291 LEBANON RD, APT H
KIDDER, DAVID RAYMOND (Voter ID number OH0021468559).

11293 SWING RD
RUSSELL, ANNE F. (Voter ID number OH0013694461).

11294 CORNELL WOODS DR
SCHWARTZ, BARRY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0013694187).
SCHWARTZ, COREY HAYDEN (Voter ID number OH0019672630).
SCHWARTZ, KAREN S. (Voter ID number OH0013693953).

11295 CORNELL WOODS DR
GREEN, ABIGAIL F. (Voter ID number OH0024192868).
HARRIS, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number OH0013693995).
HARRIS, LINDSEY JULIA (Voter ID number OH0023886763).
HARRIS, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number OH0013693998).

11296 FOREMARK DR
ZAPPA, CARRIE ELLEN (Voter ID number OH0013693858).

11297 FOREMARK DR
HANNA, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013694027).

11298 CORNELL WOODS DR
WIRTH, DAVID S. (Voter ID number OH0015726906).
WIRTH, RACHEL RENNEKER (Voter ID number OH0013760189).

11299 CORNELL WOODS DR
BROWN, ERIKA LARSEN (Voter ID number OH0023860206).

11302 ORCHARD ST
MONTAG, JOHN ALAN (Voter ID number OH0021881379).

11305 ORCHARD ST
ATHA, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0020504744).
TRENT, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number OH0021703459).

11306 SWING RD
HICKS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number OH0013550004).

11310 JEFFERSON AVE
DEBROCCO, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number OH0022419402).

11311 FOREMARK DR
ADAMS, CARL E. (Voter ID number OH0013694219).
ADAMS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number OH0018159739).

11311 ORCHARD ST
PLUNKETT, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0024691586).

11312 ORCHARD ST
PITZER, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number OH0022361983).
VONDERHAAR, AMBER M. (Voter ID number OH0024297007).

11313 READING RD
BOWLING, ALEXANDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0019725765).
GRAY, GABRIELLA HELEN TAYLOR (Voter ID number OH0024504079).

11315 ORCHARD ST
MCCONNELL, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number OH0013795763).
MCCONNELL, VICKI C. (Voter ID number OH0013795764).

11315 SWING RD
RUSSELL, THERESA M. (Voter ID number OH0013694466).

11316 WILLIAMSON RD
MEISTER, JACK R. (Voter ID number OH0020248253).

11318 ORCHARD ST
PENIAS, ELSIN (Voter ID number OH0023473777).

11319 ORCHARD ST
FEHRING, BESSIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0013882269).

11321 LEBANON RD
DILLINGHAM, JACOB R. (Voter ID number OH0023189410).

11321 LEBANON RD, APT A
COLLETT, KATHERN LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0013787906).

11321 LEBANON RD, APT C
GREGORY, GERALDINE RUTH (Voter ID number OH0013796741).
WALKER, JOHN N. (Voter ID number OH0024217254).

11321 LEBANON RD, APT D
ECKHARDT, ZELLA D. (Voter ID number OH0022273829).
RAY, GARY R. (Voter ID number OH0021025400).

11323 LEBANON RD, APT 11
CARTER, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number OH0020733540).

11323 LEBANON RD, APT 14
FAULKNER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number OH0013547153).

11323 LEBANON RD, APT 19
CREECH, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number OH0021581156).

11323 LEBANON RD, LOT 17
DICK, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number OH0023520950).

11323 ORCHARD ST
BOHRER, ASHLY (Voter ID number OH0023829589).

11324 JEFFERSON AVE
WAINSCOTT, NANCY J. (Voter ID number OH0013795733).
WAINSCOTT, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number OH0013795967).

11325 SWING RD
GODFREY, ADAM WAYNE (Voter ID number OH0020114801).
GODFREY, JAKE ALAN (Voter ID number OH0020353985).
GODFREY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number OH0013694449).
GODFREY, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number OH0013694467).
GODFREY, TAI HUYNH (Voter ID number OH0020114786).

11327 ORCHARD ST
SCHULZ, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number OH0016342966).

11333 ORCHARD ST
LYONS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number OH0022630056).
LYONS, SUSAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0023599001).

11333 READING RD
MORGAN, ELISA L. (Voter ID number OH0024211209).

11335 READING RD
STEVENS, MILDRED S. (Voter ID number OH0024282567).

11337 ORCHARD ST
HAYES, LISA (Voter ID number OH0015981050).

11339 SWING RD
MATZET, BAILEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0023774454).
WALRIVEN, LOU E. (Voter ID number OH0020093596).
WALRIVEN, MARK E. (Voter ID number OH0013694447).

11342 ORCHARD ST
TEMMING, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number OH0013761369).

11343 ORCHARD ST
SEVERANCE, RACHELLE L. (Voter ID number OH0020408791).

11343 READING RD
HARRISON, PAUL EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0019037692).
ROBERTS, CHARLENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0023025048).

11345 SWING RD
WALRIVEN, TRACY LYN (Voter ID number OH0013671302).

11349 SWING RD
MONTGOMERY, EMERY R. (Voter ID number OH0013694455).
MONTGOMERY, JO ANN (Voter ID number OH0013694456).

11352 ORCHARD ST
HALLAU, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number OH0022423229).
KAHLE, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number OH0022391668).

11353 LEBANON RD
STANFORD, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number OH0023272743).

11353 ORCHARD ST
JOHNSON, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number OH0013796073).

11353 READING RD
ROBERTS, ALISSA M. (Voter ID number OH0024653436).

11357 ORCHARD ST
BEGLEY, RANDY C. (Voter ID number OH0013796133).

11359 ORCHARD ST
BEGLEY, PENNY FAY (Voter ID number OH0024599326).
GERTZ, JACOB R. (Voter ID number OH0022548158).

11371 WILLIAMSON RD
HALL, RANDY J. (Voter ID number OH0024440008).

11388 LEBANON RD
GERBIG, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0021363265).
GRIFFIS, LONNIE JEWEL (Voter ID number OH0024255497).
LACY, JACOB ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022797804).
PENNY, DENNY D. (Voter ID number OH0024588672).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 12
SMITH, MATTHEW MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023658108).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 14
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number OH0018773313).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 23
HINZ, LARRY L. (Voter ID number OH0013798100).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 24
SCHOOLEY, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number OH0013798020).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 25
CORNETT, ASPEN JADE (Voter ID number OH0022994500).
LONG, BILLY D. (Voter ID number OH0020842594).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 29
SMITH, GLENNA RAE (Voter ID number OH0013798292).
SMITH, PAUL ERIC (Voter ID number OH0013798278).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 3
WOOLEY, BRADLEY STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0024824614).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 30
HART, DEAN W. (Voter ID number OH0024775292).
ROSS, DARRELL R. (Voter ID number OH0022774681).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 31
EDENS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number OH0022781771).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 7
HERNDON, LEE D. (Voter ID number OH0013798303).

11388 LEBANON RD, APT 9
MCMAINS, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number OH0013826874).
MCMAINS, WENDI GAY (Voter ID number OH0024335634).

11394 WILLIAMSON RD
WILHELM, BRADLEY ROBERT (Voter ID number OH0013712771).

114 BENTWOOD CT
SUGERMAN, MARCIA (Voter ID number OH0013697419).
SUGERMAN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number OH0013697417).

11405 LEBANON RD
DONOVAN, CAROLINE L. (Voter ID number OH0013922021).
DONOVAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number OH0013921939).

11414 LEBANON RD
ARECHAR BRABANT, ALICIA MARIA (Voter ID number OH0024957135).
BALL, COURTLAND NORVELL (Voter ID number OH0023464309).
MITCHELL, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022437169).
VENNARD, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number OH0024471339).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 11
JONES, JANET L. (Voter ID number OH0013724936).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 12
SHUEMAK, ROBERTA KAY (Voter ID number OH0013658802).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 13
WEAVER, TRACEY TANYA (Voter ID number OH0022994326).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 14
ELLEBRUCK, BRANDI MARYN (Voter ID number OH0022993099).
PREECE, JEFFERY KYLE (Voter ID number OH0024198957).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 16
DANIEL, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number OH0013872431).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 18
WELCHER, JAMES LOUIS (Voter ID number OH0023811756).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 2
SILLAMAN, WESLEY ERIC (Voter ID number OH0023022631).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 20
DAVIDSON, BIANCA DEE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024552766).
DAVIDSON, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number OH0022693483).
DYKES, DYLAN (Voter ID number OH0022209126).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 21
LONG, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number OH0022219089).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 23
FRAZIE, NIKKOLE LORRAINE (Voter ID number OH0023274791).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 25
PERRY, PAUL MATTHEW (Voter ID number OH0024619711).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 26
TRENTMAN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number OH0024551412).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 29
JOHNA, DRESIANN (Voter ID number OH0022202492).
LAWLER, CELESTE IVY (Voter ID number OH0023140698).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 31
DYKES, DUSTIN DEAN (Voter ID number OH0023823122).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 32
CATANZARO, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number OH0016000691).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 34
SARPONG, CECILIA (Voter ID number OH0022955125).
SARPONG, ERIC (Voter ID number OH0020833129).
SARPONG, HANNAH (Voter ID number OH0022900437).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 39
ANDREWS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0021014886).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 4
JOHNSON, DESHAUN B. (Voter ID number OH0013763243).
PITTS, LEROY (Voter ID number OH0021678598).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 42
BULLOCK, HALEY N. (Voter ID number OH0024684390).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 44
KOUTNY, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number OH0024538827).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 47
CROCKER, KENNETH (Voter ID number OH0013715212).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 48
SEGGERMAN, ANDREA LYNNE (Voter ID number OH0023166278).
SMITH, CYNTHIA DENISE (Voter ID number OH0024442299).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 6
NORMENT, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0024439731).

11414 LEBANON RD, APT 7
BUTLER, MYEESA B. (Voter ID number OH0022193466).

11424 LEBANON RD
TYREE, ALEXIS NICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024671221).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 1
GABRIEL, NAY YOUNG (Voter ID number OH0024183254).
HUBBARD, STEPHONA JANINE (Voter ID number OH0014061557).
JAMES, TERRY M. (Voter ID number OH0014004525).
NELPER, PADIRINA (Voter ID number OH0023053986).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 12
GOODWIN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number OH0017911747).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 13
WALTERS, ANTHONY GAFFORD (Voter ID number OH0013591526).
WALTERS, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0013798260).
WALTERS, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number OH0015994889).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 14
BROTHERTON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number OH0013796156).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 15
COOPER, JOSHUA MITCHELL (Voter ID number OH0023659313).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 3
TATE, SIMONE DASHAWN (Voter ID number OH0021365672).
TATE, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number OH0014012509).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 5
HALE, ERIC EUGENE (Voter ID number OH0013706783).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 6
WALL, MELISSA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024323567).

11424 LEBANON RD, APT 7
BANGOY, CATHERINE D. (Voter ID number OH0019599808).

11445 LEBANON RD, APT 2
SMIDDY, RUTH (Voter ID number OH0020284233).

11449 LEBANON RD
DUONG, HENRY LONG (Voter ID number OH0023723136).

11460 READING RD, APT 2
BEASLEY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number OH0019840676).

115 BENTWOOD CT
MCKIBBEN, AARON J. (Voter ID number OH0024331958).
MCKIBBEN, MICHELE S. (Voter ID number OH0023694290).
MCKIBBEN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number OH0023694288).

11554 LEBANON RD
YASLOVITZ, AVI (Voter ID number OH0022930175).

11560 ROCKFIELD CT
KATZ, BRANDON SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013921132).

11562 LEBANON RD
OLMEDO, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number OH0023173931).

11582 LEBANON RD
STUTZMAN, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0022399642).

116 BENTWOOD CT
DIBENEDETTO, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number OH0024259137).

116 WILLIAMSBURG LN
CURRAN, GREGORY (Voter ID number OH0021158997).

11601 SHARONWOODS CT
EHDE, SHANDY KAYE (Voter ID number OH0024890912).
MILLER, RONALD L. (Voter ID number OH0024896156).

11601 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
TURE, CHRISTINE NICHOLE (Voter ID number OH0024498882).

11601 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
WAGNER, DOUGLAS LEONARD (Voter ID number OH0013710290).

11601 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
DISSINGER, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number OH0024365701).

11601 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
AMORE, TERESA LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0024222544).

11602 SHARONWOODS CT
STICKLE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number OH0013798072).
STICKLE, MARION B. (Voter ID number OH0013798078).
STICKLE, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0013798271).

11602 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MCCREARY, MEGHAN JO (Voter ID number OH0021870230).

11602 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
JERNIGAN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number OH0022642921).

11603 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
BLANKENSHIP, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number OH0022220070).
ECKSTEIN, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022646834).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY RENATE (Voter ID number OH0023999753).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
BOLO, GEORGE ADRIAN (Voter ID number OH0022845231).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
ALLEN, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0022043849).

11604 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
MANWATKAR, DHAWAL P. (Voter ID number OH0023909063).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
RUST, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number OH0018566019).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
NICKOL, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number OH0021838425).

11605 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
KEENE, MIREYA (Voter ID number OH0024660894).

11606 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
HAUGK, CATHRYN A. (Voter ID number OH0023905470).
HAUGK, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number OH0023966417).

11606 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
BOLDIN, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number OH0024327300).

11607 SHARONWOODS CT
DAVIDSON, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number OH0021140600).
DAVIDSON, LIBBY M. (Voter ID number OH0021140582).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
JUAN, DANIEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number OH0022846433).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
HOLCOMB, KELSEY RAE (Voter ID number OH0024364043).
LLOYD, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number OH0024364105).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
MINOR, JIMMY D. (Voter ID number OH0019798678).

11607 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
CRIDLEBAUGH, STANLEY MARK (Voter ID number OH0023551726).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
WILLIAMS, VERONICA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0022107563).
WOODWORTH, SCOTT HENRY (Voter ID number OH0021746920).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
COUSETT, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number OH0020304573).
HAMMON, SARAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0022213948).

11608 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
CABRAL, KACIE LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0024854380).
JONES, CODY W. (Voter ID number OH0024868415).
NEWMAN, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0015563278).
NEWMAN, WILLIAM PHILLIP (Voter ID number OH0021839768).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN
PATTON, TRAVIS CARTREL (Voter ID number OH0024327354).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
GILES, DANIEL AARON (Voter ID number OH0023749851).
GILES, KATHERINE ELLEN MCGUIRE (Voter ID number OH0022683233).
MONTAVON, GABRIELLE B. (Voter ID number OH0024109407).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
PEREZ, MICHELLE RAE (Voter ID number OH0015586368).

11609 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
DANIEL, L SEAN (Voter ID number OH0022712550).

11610 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
COX, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number OH0022996189).

11610 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
SCHYMANSKI, MEGHAN READ (Voter ID number OH0024302201).

11610 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
BRODAR, AUBREY FAITH (Voter ID number OH0022392332).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN
PRICE, GRANT HOLTON (Voter ID number OH0022715189).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
FORSBERG, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number OH0013870577).
FORSBERG, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number OH0019611375).
FORSBERG, RUDOLF P. (Voter ID number OH0013870604).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
PEARSON, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number OH0018942720).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
KHASANOV, AMIR (Voter ID number OH0022481891).

11611 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
CAMPBELL LEE, TRACI RENEE (Voter ID number OH0024021300).
GILHOOLEY, CONSTANCE JEAN (Voter ID number OH0013933241).

11612 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
STEPP, JANINA LUCIA (Voter ID number OH0024464196).

11612 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
POGHOSYAN, LILIT (Voter ID number OH0024198485).

11612 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
PELOPIDA, CHASITY MAE (Voter ID number OH0021511047).
PELOPIDA, PHILLIP CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number OH0024191091).

11612 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
BAIRD, BRADLEY K. (Voter ID number OH0022500140).
FYAN, COURTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024993243).
SGAMBA, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number OH0024453036).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
FILLE, NICHOLIS A. (Voter ID number OH0024184633).
JOHNSON, LAUREN NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0021017269).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
MCCREARY, ABIGAIL LEE (Voter ID number OH0023066077).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
LAYCOCK, JACOB MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023111982).

11613 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
MARTIN, DARCY ELISE (Voter ID number OH0023853259).

11614 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
MCCOY, ASHLEY ROSE (Voter ID number OH0023948423).

11615 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
BUSKEY, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024958006).
MARSHALL, MIRANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number OH0024513572).

11615 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
RICE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number OH0013789954).

11615 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
CHUNG, GAVIN P. (Voter ID number OH0024016219).
CHUNG, KYIA BAILEE (Voter ID number OH0023928809).
REYES, EMILY CLAIRE (Voter ID number OH0024599198).

11616 TIMBER RIDGE LN
MCKENZIE, DEMARIO (Voter ID number OH0023275475).

11616 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
CLARK, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number OH0013560868).

11616 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
JAVED, UMAD (Voter ID number OH0024981102).

11617 TIMBER RIDGE LN
KELLY, ZACHARY DAVID WILLIAM HENERY (Voter ID number OH0021635067).

11617 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MCENNENY, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0023806587).
MORENO, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number OH0023006078).

11617 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
BURNS, BRANDON I. (Voter ID number OH0024327884).

11618 SHARONWOODS CT
SEKERAK, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number OH0013798143).
SEKERAK, NANCY E. (Voter ID number OH0013798112).

11618 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
BRODY, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number OH0023017398).

11618 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
SCHOLL, TESA A. (Voter ID number OH0023196698).

11620 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MEYER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number OH0013797252).

11620 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
WILSON, DAMON (Voter ID number OH0021874074).

11620 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
BEATTY, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number OH0024540787).

11620 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
FORBES, TERESA A. (Voter ID number OH0013982638).

11621 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
RUIZ, ROSA EULARIA (Voter ID number OH0021018264).

11622 TIMBER RIDGE LN
SMITH, TERRANCE (Voter ID number OH0021753858).

11622 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 5
BLAKE, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number OH0024742676).

11623 SHARONWOODS CT
BORCHER, JANET K. (Voter ID number OH0013798149).
BORCHER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number OH0013798155).
MURPHY, REED JALEN (Voter ID number OH0024069587).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
JOHNSON, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number OH0022779758).
SETTLES, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023236807).
VAN ERP, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number OH0024596177).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
BROWN, ADARIUS MAREL DAVON (Voter ID number OH0024989027).
BROWN, CHARLENE ASHLEY ESTILLORE (Voter ID number OH0024989028).
GLACKEN, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021606794).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
MURPHY, CANDACE LOUISE (Voter ID number OH0024231090).
MURPHY, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN (Voter ID number OH0024095037).

11623 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 6
PRINGLE, JORDAN ALIVIA (Voter ID number OH0023036879).

11624 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
REYES ORTEGA, LISMARIE (Voter ID number OH0021503850).

11625 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
EPSTEIN, JACK WALTER (Voter ID number OH0023676070).
MARTIN, CORTEZ TERRELL (Voter ID number OH0020179144).

11625 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
HANNAH, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022856937).

11626 TIMBER RIDGE LN
CHANEY, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number OH0024462994).

11626 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
HERSHEY, SHAWNTINA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024552430).

11627 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MIHELIK, KRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number OH0023734788).
MIHELIK, TERRY D. (Voter ID number OH0021455971).

11627 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
SMITH, AALIYAH DIONNE (Voter ID number OH0024812575).

11628 SHARONWOODS CT
SMALLWOOD, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022292941).
SMALLWOOD, JULIANNE K. (Voter ID number OH0013768354).

11628 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
GHEARING, SHARON L. (Voter ID number OH0013694770).

11629 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
HESKAMP, CANDACE E. (Voter ID number OH0025035585).
LYKINS, KYLE M. (Voter ID number OH0024981399).

11629 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
RICHMOND, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number OH0024260841).

11630 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
BOSTIC, MICHAEL JUDD (Voter ID number OH0021029943).

11630 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
HIPP, JOSHUA KYLAN (Voter ID number OH0022071399).

11630 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
SLONE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number OH0020932426).

11631 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
SHELDON, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0016031501).

11631 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
VEARIL, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number OH0023665717).

11632 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
WILLOUGHBY, CATHERINE LYNN (Voter ID number OH0021559963).

11632 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
SCHUFF, ARTHUR JOHN (Voter ID number OH0013791865).
SCHUFF, VICTORIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number OH0013791721).

11632 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
ZWICK, KARA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0020094637).

11633 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
FAVER, CHRISTINA NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0024281441).
FAVER, JOHN HARRISON (Voter ID number OH0024281438).

11633 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
WITT, ERIKA MARIE (Voter ID number OH0023051760).

11634 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
FURGERSON, JESSICA LAUREN (Voter ID number OH0024708145).
WILCOXEN, DAMON MICHAEL (Voter ID number OH0024708149).

11634 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
SCHOETTMER, HENRY CHARLES (Voter ID number OH0024634015).

11635 TIMBER RIDGE LN
JONES, LAURA VIRGINIA LEE (Voter ID number OH0019703202).

11635 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
BROWN, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number OH0013572057).
IVIE, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number OH0023659902).
LAWSON, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number OH0023659910).

11635 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
GROUIOS, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number OH0023885722).

11635 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 352
EPLEY, KAITLIN ANN (Voter ID number OH0024205859).

11636 SHARONWOODS CT
SNYDER, J KYLE (Voter ID number OH0013798008).
SNYDER, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number OH0013798061).

11636 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
ORTH, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number OH0023820982).

11636 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
RINKE, IAN THOMAS (Voter ID number OH0022993064).
WARREN, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number OH0021685778).

11637 TIMBER RIDGE LN
CARBERRY, CHRIS WILLIAM (Voter ID number OH0020208035).

11637 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
MYERS, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0022699025).

11637 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
HEEG, JOSEPH RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021753732).

11637 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 3
MURRAY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number OH0015585766).

11638 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number OH0024176310).

11639 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 2
EDEN, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0013610310).

11639 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
POTTEBAUM, BRADLEY R. (Voter ID number OH0024651908).

11640 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
BEIERSDORFER, JARED E. (Voter ID number OH0023851580).

11640 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 4
MITCHELL, SHARISSA D. (Voter ID number OH0019681346).
MITCHELL, TROY (Voter ID number OH0019699049).
NWAUBI, TOBECHI (Voter ID number OH0022360050).

11641 TIMBER RIDGE LN, APT 1
CARTER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number OH0013547893).