Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45255

As of 24 July 2021
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

1 ARBOR CIR APT 112

BAKER, CLARISSA DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0025576214).

BLACKMON, DEANDRE M.
(Voter ID number OH0026011705).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 114

SEBREE, CONNIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0024729981).

SEBREE, STANLEY
(Voter ID number OH0024816642).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 115

DOMANTAY, DEVON J.
(Voter ID number OH0022542509).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 116

REBSCH, BRENDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0023508099).

REBSCH, STEPHEN E.
(Voter ID number OH0023296069).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 117

JOHNSON, JARRETT WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0023282826).

JOHNSON, MELYSSA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0023319095).

PARKER, TERRI LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025838827).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 118

CHURCH, MICHAEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0018039303).

LANG, CHRISTIE DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0021548907).

MULDER, KELLY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025848690).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 121

CRUZ, ERIC
(Voter ID number OH0021117168).

ROACH, KRISTINA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0018043401).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 122

COMBS, KEVIN CRAIG
(Voter ID number OH0017967089).

COMBS, SUE A.
(Voter ID number OH0017967104).

JACKSON, NICHOLAS MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023282604).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 125

MARTIN, JACOB E.
(Voter ID number OH0026023036).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 128

BUSH, TEDRA M.
(Voter ID number OH0023405754).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 133

JORDAN, MEGAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0024059344).

TELLEP, EVAN T.
(Voter ID number OH0024072201).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 134

LUNSFORD, STUART D.
(Voter ID number OH0017957499).

WYMAN, JUSTIN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0025007700).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 135

SIMPSON, CARI NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025865249).

1 ARBOR CIR APT 136

SCHALCH, NICHOLAS BLAINE
(Voter ID number OH0026142487).

1 OLD ORCHARD CT

GIBSON, JEREMY M.
(Voter ID number OH0023751519).

GIBSON, MARY ALLISON
(Voter ID number OH0021348287).

10 APPLE LN

ROBBINS, JALEAH C.
(Voter ID number OH0024282536).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1012

SCHIEMAN, KATHY W.
(Voter ID number OH0023608541).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1013

EWELL, STEPHEN JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023098364).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1014

GREGORY, SHERRY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0020149621).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1015

DOUGLAS, CONNIE LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0025098466).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1017

NAYAK, MANALI S.
(Voter ID number OH0026022901).

NAYAK, RUPA SUBODH
(Voter ID number OH0025307707).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1018

ARGYRIOU, NATALIE CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0024763214).

BUENAVENTURA, PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0023805493).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1021

BECHTOL, EVAN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0024455736).

COLEMAN, JESSICA M.
(Voter ID number OH0026108874).

KRETZSCHMER, MICHELLE MARRIE
(Voter ID number OH0024444973).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1022

HURLEY, JOHN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0023048216).

JONES HURLEY, KYLE EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025765744).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1023

FRAZIER, ERYK T.
(Voter ID number OH0018039312).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1025

COX, RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0025120677).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1027

WHITE, JANAE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026093741).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1034

CARDOSO, JOVAN NZINGA
(Voter ID number OH0024907512).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1035

MCGARITY, CHRISTOPHER CONAN
(Voter ID number OH0025591734).

10 ARBOR CIR APT 1036

BOLING, BRUCE OWEN
(Voter ID number OH0025629386).

10 ARBOR CIR APT APT 1033

BROWN, AARON M.
(Voter ID number OH0025614012).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE APT 3

STRUNK, JIMMY CLAUDE
(Voter ID number OH0018042017).

100 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

BARNES, SOHNI TAMSON
(Voter ID number OH0020393243).

VAN SNEPSON, BRITTANY MARY ALICE
(Voter ID number OH0023153065).

1000 ASBURY RD

HEYMAN, DUSTIN F.
(Voter ID number OH0024439780).

HEYMAN, KATHY JO
(Voter ID number OH0021650525).

1000 EDINBOROUGH CT

SLAGER, CAROL M.
(Voter ID number OH0024454310).

SLAGER, STEPHANIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024590387).

SLAGER, THOMAS JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024454311).

1000 NOTTINGHAM DR

WALSH, HEATHER R.
(Voter ID number OH0013809961).

WALSH, MICHAEL JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0013632594).

1001 DUXBURY CT

HENDERSHOT, GREGORY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851626).

HENDERSHOT, JORDAN LIN
(Voter ID number OH0023803552).

HENDERSHOT, MARCIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851940).

1001 NOTTINGHAM DR

CARMODY, KAITLIN ROONEY
(Voter ID number OH0018167967).

CARMODY, THOMAS JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0021780538).

ULLETT, RONALD B.
(Voter ID number OH0014027199).

1002 DUXBURY CT

OKERSON, ELIZABETH J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851886).

1002 EIGHT MILE RD

STIGALL, ALEXIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0026004358).

STIGALL, CARLA F.
(Voter ID number OH0022223224).

STIGALL, STEPHEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0020602246).

STIGALL, TAYLOR ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025024576).

1002 PAMELA RD

BOLLER, BROOK LINDSAY
(Voter ID number OH0013793524).

BOLLER, PHILIP J.
(Voter ID number OH0013852071).

1002 STREAM RIDGE LN

CALKIN, BENJAMIN STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0022210637).

CALKIN, JEAN DUNAVANT
(Voter ID number OH0013849967).

CALKIN, MARK S.
(Voter ID number OH0013849956).

CALKIN, SYDNEY ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0019612785).

FILUTA, ALYSSA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0021497671).

FILUTA, MICHAEL WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0021955001).

1003 STREAM RIDGE LN

BERBERICH, KRYSTIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0015869474).

BERBERICH, NORBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0020929522).

1006 DUXBURY CT

BRESLER, DEANNE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022788947).

BRESLER, KIMBERLY K.
(Voter ID number OH0013852094).

BRESLER, WILLIAM DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013852113).

1006 EDINBOROUGH CT

ZIOLKOWSKI, JAMES EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013756758).

ZIOLKOWSKI, THERESA C.
(Voter ID number OH0013756650).

1006 NORDYKE RD

HOLLIFIELD, JOSEPH C.
(Voter ID number OH0019157730).

HOLLIFIELD, LISA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0019656876).

1006 NOTTINGHAM DR

LUKE, BARBARA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013851565).

LUKE, CHRISTOPHER T.
(Voter ID number OH0021391999).

LUKE, GREGORY CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013851569).

1007 DUXBURY CT

POLIVKA, ANNA G.
(Voter ID number OH0025388294).

POLIVKA, BRIEN ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0021660633).

POLIVKA, ELENA KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0022916744).

POLIVKA, JACK WALTON
(Voter ID number OH0024839533).

POLIVKA, JOHN C.
(Voter ID number OH0015573725).

POLIVKA, KATHLEEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851547).

1007 NOTTINGHAM DR

KOZAK, KENNETH JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0013851917).

KOZAK, MEREDITH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022013788).

KOZAK, NANCY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013851760).

1007 WITTSHIRE LN

BAUMANN, GLENN PHILIP
(Voter ID number OH0013627235).

1008 ASBURY RD

LAWRENCE, KRISTOFER HEATH
(Voter ID number OH0022550557).

MASON, JACOB MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0022686884).

MASON, KERI G.
(Voter ID number OH0013848258).

MASON, NICHOLAS WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0021679962).

1009 PAMELA RD

EASTER, DEBORAH L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851535).

EASTER, RONALD W.
(Voter ID number OH0013851541).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE

JOHNSON, THERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022048264).

RILEY, MAERIT JOSH
(Voter ID number OH0025391889).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

NAPIER, LOGAN CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0024370573).

NAPIER, MELINDA D.
(Voter ID number OH0023017365).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

BEZOLD, CYNTHIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022921150).

SHAMBLIN, DAVID R.
(Voter ID number OH0022933547).

SHAMBLIN, PATTY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022895057).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

BURWINKEL, RUTH A.
(Voter ID number OH0026108800).

MCCALL, LINDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0017951877).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

JONES, LOGAN JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0024419950).

101 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

MCPHAIL, CONNOR ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0026138689).

1010 WITTSHIRE LN

BOTSFORD, ALEXANDER WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0025519921).

BOTSFORD, DAWN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013830110).

BOTSFORD, RACHAEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0023550455).

BOTSFORD, WILLIAM GENE
(Voter ID number OH0013830097).

1011 WITTSHIRE LN

LAMOT WASIK, LIDIA IRENA
(Voter ID number OH0020034826).

1012 DUXBURY CT

SURIANO, CRYSTLE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013851575).

SURIANO, VINCENT LOUIS
(Voter ID number OH0013851646).

1012 EDINBOROUGH CT

CAMPBELL, DEBBIE ANN CASANDRA
(Voter ID number OH0025021941).

CLEGG, RYAN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025040701).

PHIPPS BALLENTINE, MINNETTE JOY
(Voter ID number OH0025292927).

PHIPPS, PERLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0026210337).

1012 PAMELA RD

MORGAN, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851659).

MORGAN, FRED K.
(Voter ID number OH0013851663).

MORGAN, SARA BETH
(Voter ID number OH0022628407).

1013 DUXBURY CT

BRESLER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0022039776).

HOUGH, CORY C.
(Voter ID number OH0024957968).

HOUGH, PATRICIA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0019591061).

1013 STREAM RIDGE LN

FALCONIERI, MARY W.
(Voter ID number OH0013850383).

FALCONIERI, THOMAS R.
(Voter ID number OH0013850402).

1013 WITTSHIRE LN

GUTIERREZ, BYGEE
(Voter ID number OH0013830985).

1014 NORDYKE RD

WILSON, JOE W.
(Voter ID number OH0013851980).

1014 NOTTINGHAM DR

DROTT, ANDREA J.
(Voter ID number OH0020847613).

DROTT, ERNEST A.
(Voter ID number OH0013832038).

1015 NOTTINGHAM DR

DENO, CRAIG MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013964980).

DENO, LAURA ROSE MERKEL
(Voter ID number OH0019659978).

1017 PAMELA RD

WADE, LINDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851907).

WADE, REBECCA L.
(Voter ID number OH0020295314).

1018 EDINBOROUGH CT

MOORE RICHARDSON, AMY MOCERI
(Voter ID number OH0023143337).

MOORE, DYLAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0024841897).

RICHARDSON, JONATHAN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0023143347).

1018 WITTSHIRE LN

DEAN, LISA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023274183).

DEAN, RUSSELL KYLE
(Voter ID number OH0021492605).

1019 EIGHT MILE RD

DORSEY, WAYNE DENNIS
(Voter ID number OH0013847524).

1019 WITTSHIRE LN

ATKINSON, DIANNE E.
(Voter ID number OH0013830459).

SCHIFRIN, JAMES J.
(Voter ID number OH0024105934).

102 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

RIDDLE, ELIZABETH NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0021908133).

RIDDLE, KRISTOPHER WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0021908116).

102 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

SCHADE, JACOB DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0025954352).

VOGELSANG, GIDGET
(Voter ID number OH0019037110).

102 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

DORNBUSCH, ANDREA K.
(Voter ID number OH0023608257).

FISSEL, COURTNEY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024638125).

1020 NOTTINGHAM DR

WEBER, ALEXIS HELEN
(Voter ID number OH0022193486).

WEBER, JEFFREY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013844435).

WEBER, JEFFREY S.
(Voter ID number OH0025838379).

WEBER, KIMBERLY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013844455).

1020 PAMELA RD

SUTTMAN, BRIDGETT ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022018171).

SUTTMAN, DIANE S.
(Voter ID number OH0013852083).

SUTTMAN, JEFFREY F.
(Voter ID number OH0013851843).

1021 NORDYKE RD

JOHNSON, JAMES FRANK
(Voter ID number OH0013545241).

JOHNSON, REBECCA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013905890).

1021 NOTTINGHAM DR

SCHRAND, ANDREW WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0021853789).

SCHRAND, CHRISTINA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851970).

SCHRAND, WAYNE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851984).

1022 PORTWAY DR

GERMANN, CECILIA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0013551683).

1022 WITTSHIRE LN

KOVACH, PATRICIA F.
(Voter ID number OH0013595078).

1023 PORTWAY DR

ADAMS, ABBIGAIL DAKOTA
(Voter ID number OH0026026962).

ADAMS, CHARLES RANDELL
(Voter ID number OH0026031644).

ADAMS, ETHAN PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0026026531).

ADAMS, JANET CAROL
(Voter ID number OH0026031653).

HARLEY, DOLORES J.
(Voter ID number OH0013847373).

1023 STREAM RIDGE LN

HAYNES, DAVID S.
(Voter ID number OH0013850152).

HAYNES, JOSEPH DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025694351).

1024 ASBURY RD

DONNER, JARED JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0022339255).

DONNER, TABITHA LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0023079037).

1024 STREAM RIDGE LN

MARCELLO, KATHLEEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0015574439).

MARCELLO, NICHOLAS MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0025240548).

ZOGLIO, ALEXIS LORAINE
(Voter ID number OH0024819200).

ZOGLIO, ANGELA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013836652).

ZOGLIO, ROBERT S.
(Voter ID number OH0013836553).

ZOGLIO, ZACHARY ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0025969539).

1025 PAMELA RD

PUCCINI, DONNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851857).

PUCCINI, GILMER
(Voter ID number OH0013851873).

1026 NOTTINGHAM DR

MITCHELL, DARREN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013851676).

MITCHELL, MADISON L.
(Voter ID number OH0022943156).

MITCHELL, MEGAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0023698996).

MITCHELL, STEPHANIE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013851650).

1026 WITTSHIRE LN

SMITH, ALEXANDRA DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0025883171).

SMITH, EMMA GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0023654984).

1027 NOTTINGHAM DR

GIBBONS, JAMES M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851974).

GIBBONS, JAMES MARTIN
(Voter ID number OH0025873405).

GIBBONS, LINDY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013852015).

GIBBONS, SEAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025873404).

1027 WITTSHIRE CIR

MISCHLER, JOHN VAN NORT
(Voter ID number OH0025251400).

1028 NORDYKE RD

WILLIS, JESSICA FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0024935344).

1028 PORTWAY DR

WEIDNER, THOMAS G.
(Voter ID number OH0022657472).

1029 ASBURY RD

PATEL, HETAL
(Voter ID number OH0026107747).

PATEL, KETAN R.
(Voter ID number OH0023724028).

PATEL, NILAM SANDEEP
(Voter ID number OH0026106510).

PATEL, RAJNIKANT M.
(Voter ID number OH0026107744).

PATEL, SANDEEP R.
(Voter ID number OH0018841466).

PATEL, SULOCHANA
(Voter ID number OH0026108490).

1029 EIGHT MILE RD

EZELL, JOYCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013847091).

1029 NORDYKE RD

DUNN, KEVIN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025093370).

DUNN, LAUREN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021220384).

1029 PORTWAY DR

VAUGHN, DENISE ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0013572458).

1029 WITTSHIRE LN

KEENAN, LEONOR LEME
(Voter ID number OH0013830811).

103 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

MUSE, SAMANTHA A.
(Voter ID number OH0020817356).

TROXELL, SIERRA ALEXIS
(Voter ID number OH0024766282).

TROXELL, TROY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024646254).

103 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

NEWRAN, JOSHUA DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0026078243).

103 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

STEWART, JOHN W.
(Voter ID number OH0020389247).

103 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

RUST, ELIZABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0020476186).

1030 EIGHT MILE RD

SCHAFER, ELLI THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025807910).

SCHAFER, SCOTT DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0022557805).

1030 PAMELA RD

PATTON, CONNOR M.
(Voter ID number OH0021687732).

PATTON, DIANNE E.
(Voter ID number OH0013851976).

PATTON, MARSHALL W.
(Voter ID number OH0013851905).

1031 STREAM RIDGE LN

CHABOT, COLLEEN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0020041817).

CHABOT, CRAIG A.
(Voter ID number OH0013850138).

CHABOT, KEITH JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0021187618).

CHABOT, NANCY B.
(Voter ID number OH0013850200).

1031 WITTSHIRE CIR

PRATHER, LISA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013842579).

1032 ASBURY RD

NICHOLS, DENNIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0013850003).

NICHOLS, KATELYNN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023161716).

NICHOLS, KELSEY MACHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0025464585).

1033 EIGHT MILE RD

GOODRICH MCGONEGLE, KELLY LORAINE
(Voter ID number OH0021948329).

MCGONEGLE, DOUGLAS M.
(Voter ID number OH0021951526).

MCGONEGLE, JACKSON MILES
(Voter ID number OH0024612543).

1033 NOTTINGHAM DR

BERRY, DEAN ROSS
(Voter ID number OH0013849861).

BERRY, SUZANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013849744).

1033 WITTSHIRE CIR

CARROLL, ROBIN G.
(Voter ID number OH0015487068).

1034 NORDYKE RD

MILES, NANCY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851842).

1034 NOTTINGHAM DR

ROSENBERRY, GORDON HARRY
(Voter ID number OH0013851578).

ROSENBERRY, JENNIFER ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013851573).

1034 PORTWAY DR

KELIEN, CASSIDY JANE
(Voter ID number OH0025627577).

LANDERS, CRAIG R.
(Voter ID number OH0020861600).

LANDERS, SANDRA J.
(Voter ID number OH0019700960).

1035 PAMELA RD

DOWDNEY, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0013551339).

MERRITT, HELEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838805).

1035 PORTWAY DR

LUKEN, JAKE PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0021391996).

LUKEN, MARTHA
(Voter ID number OH0013847319).

1035 WITTSHIRE LN

TOLBERT, HOWARD K.
(Voter ID number OH0013830920).

1036 EIGHT MILE RD

BALMOS, JOSEPH T.
(Voter ID number OH0013851728).

BALMOS, LUCINDA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013851723).

1037 ASBURY RD

MOREHART, PAULA JO
(Voter ID number OH0013850403).

1037 NORDYKE RD

WARD, NICOLE R.
(Voter ID number OH0025002511).

1037 WITTSHIRE CIR

LOHRE, LOUISE W.
(Voter ID number OH0023678340).

1038 EIGHT MILE RD

KITZMILLER, DAVID MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0016000269).

KITZMILLER, TARA JANNELL SASSER
(Voter ID number OH0013774348).

1039 WITTSHIRE CIR

DULLE, MARILYN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013596004).

DULLE, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595991).

104 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

KERN, TED M.
(Voter ID number OH0021436037).

104 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

HESKAMP, HARRY LOUIS
(Voter ID number OH0025415045).

ISBELL, DAVE J.
(Voter ID number OH0021095997).

104 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

MCLAIN, STEFANIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025066645).

1040 ASBURY RD

GLASS, KATHERINE CLAIRE
(Voter ID number OH0021130180).

WOODSIDE, PETER J.
(Voter ID number OH0024814629).

1040 NORDYKE RD

DETELLEM, SUSAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0022391223).

WRIGHT, KEITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0022892381).

1040 PORTWAY DR

LABOLT, MARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013555104).

1041 NOTTINGHAM DR

LEKOWSKI, ANDREW THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0024988585).

LEKOWSKI, MARY C.
(Voter ID number OH0025394217).

LEKOWSKI, MARY COLLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0013755758).

LEKOWSKI, MATTHEW STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0023915208).

LEKOWSKI, ROBERT T.
(Voter ID number OH0013755990).

1041 WITTSHIRE CIR

GREAVES, BRYAN ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024273486).

1042 NOTTINGHAM DR

SIZEMORE, EMILY CUI
(Voter ID number OH0025424872).

SIZEMORE, JENNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025508796).

SIZEMORE, LESLIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018700604).

SIZEMORE, WILLIAM JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0018696740).

1043 PAMELA RD

WORKMAN, JAMES H.
(Voter ID number OH0013851533).

WORKMAN, THELMA JAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0013851876).

1043 PORTWAY DR

LEE, BRENDA JOYCE
(Voter ID number OH0013847107).

LEE, LAWRENCE O.
(Voter ID number OH0013847137).

1043 STREAM RIDGE LN

OBBIE, KATHRYN M.
(Voter ID number OH0018183533).

OBBIE, KELLY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022728910).

OBBIE, TODD C.
(Voter ID number OH0018183525).

1043 WITTSHIRE CIR

FRAZER, DAVID S.
(Voter ID number OH0013830914).

FRAZER, MARIE K.
(Voter ID number OH0013830921).

1045 WITTSHIRE CIR

RACCA, JOANN C.
(Voter ID number OH0019612108).

1045 WITTSHIRE LN APT 4

RACCA, ANTHONY THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013830928).

1047 NORDYKE RD

MEYER, ALBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851827).

MEYER, CHARLENE
(Voter ID number OH0013851805).

1047 NOTTINGHAM DR

DE LOTELL, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0023201137).

DE LOTELL, JENNIFER JANE
(Voter ID number OH0023201143).

1047 PORTWAY DR

HAUMESSER, SUSAN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020668567).

1047 WITT RD

SCOTT, DANIEL EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0023464507).

1047 WITTSHIRE CIR

KAUTH, EMALEE
(Voter ID number OH0025895317).

1048 ASBURY RD

DONGELL, ELAINE PALASSIS
(Voter ID number OH0013849901).

DONGELL, JOSIAH KONSTANTINE
(Voter ID number OH0026028258).

DONGELL, PETER H.
(Voter ID number OH0013849885).

1048 NOTTINGHAM DR

JANES, DAVID M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851633).

JANES, LORENA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851660).

JANES, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
(Voter ID number OH0021229925).

JANES, NICHOLAS E.
(Voter ID number OH0023685273).

1048 PORTWAY DR

SCHWIETER, ANDREW P.
(Voter ID number OH0015630868).

SCHWIETER, KATHRYN STEVENSON
(Voter ID number OH0013758179).

1049 STREAM RIDGE LN

UM, TARRELL RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0022650560).

1049 WITTSHIRE CIR

WINDHAM, ADAM WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0025668619).

WINDHAM, STACEY LAURA
(Voter ID number OH0024909465).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

ARMSTRONG, ALEXANDRA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025879140).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

GOOCH, ASHLEY RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0021888997).

WALKER, ZEPHARAM B.
(Voter ID number OH0023826125).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

LAXTON, RACHEL E.
(Voter ID number OH0025403339).

105 SOUTHERN TRACE UNIT C

SUTTLES, NICHOLAS SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0024490311).

1050 OYSTERBAY DR

MANGAT, ARUNDEEP K.
(Voter ID number OH0013599061).

MANGAT, TEJPARKASH K.
(Voter ID number OH0013839460).

1050 STREAM RIDGE LN

HARROD, LIAM M.
(Voter ID number OH0025218608).

YEUNG, JAYDE IDELLE
(Voter ID number OH0023831984).

YEUNG, KEVIN
(Voter ID number OH0024296744).

1051 PAMELA RD

BERNHARDT, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER
(Voter ID number OH0026072211).

REINERT, ASHLEY E.
(Voter ID number OH0024381157).

1051 WHITE PINE CT

KEISER, PETER A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851906).

KEISER, SANDRA MAIER
(Voter ID number OH0013851838).

1051 WITTSHIRE CIR

STEFFENS, ANGELA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0021392974).

STEFFENS, YVETTE IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0013851370).

1051 WITTSHIRE LN

STEFFENS, NICOLETTE KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0022999568).

1052 OYSTERBAY DR

HIMES, BARBARA G.
(Voter ID number OH0013847322).

1052 WHITE PINE CT

FARMER, JUSTIN A.
(Voter ID number OH0023087930).

FARMER, LACY SERMAN
(Voter ID number OH0023820356).

WILES, ADAM CLAY
(Voter ID number OH0023270053).

WILES, AMY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021767814).

1053 NORDYKE RD

LOTZ, NICOLE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013758068).

LOTZ, SUE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851887).

1053 OYSTERBAY DR

VANDENBARK, JOAN B.
(Voter ID number OH0018674696).

1053 WITTSHIRE CIR

BALL, STEPHEN J.
(Voter ID number OH0025719010).

MANIFOLD, ADRIANE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026168095).

1054 EIGHT MILE RD

MATTAN, KENDALL NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025582426).

WEAVER, PEGGIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851552).

WEAVER, THOMAS R.
(Voter ID number OH0013851810).

1054 OYSTERBAY DR

PYLES, CLYDE RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0013847399).

PYLES, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013847402).

1054 PORTWAY DR

MCREYNOLDS, JOHN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013847198).

MCREYNOLDS, LINDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013847144).

OWENS, ALEXIS PAIGE
(Voter ID number OH0025494771).

1055 ASBURY RD

ABERNATHY, RALPH T.
(Voter ID number OH0013850142).

1055 NOTTINGHAM DR

PINTO, LESLIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023272240).

PINTO, TRENTON ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0023120692).

SUNDERHAUS, JANE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851858).

1055 OYSTERBAY DR

FACE, REBECCA S.
(Voter ID number OH0014002305).

1055 PORTWAY DR

GRIFFIN, TIMOTHY D.
(Voter ID number OH0023076965).

1055 WITT RD

BEEBE, BARBARA C.
(Voter ID number OH0013849950).

BEEBE, GERALD A.
(Voter ID number OH0013849973).

1055 WITTSHIRE CIR

MAKIN, LANA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013847385).

MAKIN, RAYMOND L.
(Voter ID number OH0013847484).

1056 ASBURY RD

WEIKERT, LEAH DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0024345485).

WEIKERT, NICHOLAS DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0024295411).

1056 NOTTINGHAM DR

STRICKLEY, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851969).

STRICKLEY, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851877).

STRICKLEY, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0023198394).

1056 OYSTERBAY DR

BOWLING, ZACHARY SHAWN
(Voter ID number OH0021540957).

1056 PAMELA RD

ELLIS, BRITTANY N.
(Voter ID number OH0018695155).

ELLIS, NICHOLAS LANE
(Voter ID number OH0021789564).

1057 STREAM RIDGE LN

PEARSON, DIANE E.
(Voter ID number OH0013850390).

PEARSON, DREW DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0013849930).

PEARSON, KIT
(Voter ID number OH0013850306).

1057 WHITE PINE CT

AZAROV, JESSICA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025559951).

STRASBURGER, JOSHUA ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0021010288).

1058 NORDYKE RD

BROCK, MARK V.
(Voter ID number OH0021769938).

1058 PORTWAY DR

SCOTT, PAMELA JO
(Voter ID number OH0013847078).

SCOTT, RICHARD ALBAN
(Voter ID number OH0013847067).

1058 WHITE PINE CT

DENNING, CHARLTON DEREK
(Voter ID number OH0013837127).

DENNING, HEATHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0018175423).

1059 OYSTERBAY DR

GREGOIRE, PATRICIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013950730).

GREGOIRE, STEPHEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013847277).

1059 PORTWAY DR

SEELEY, ELAINE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013598022).

SEELEY, JEFFREY ANDERSON
(Voter ID number OH0013598021).

1059 WITTSHIRE CIR

BREWER, NANCY STARKE
(Voter ID number OH0020806107).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE

MOORE, JEREMY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025288429).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

FENGER, DERRICK THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025632238).

FENGER, MAKAYLA CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0025771400).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

GONSOROSKI, STEPHEN
(Voter ID number OH0024844242).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

WELLS, TAYLOR MADISON
(Voter ID number OH0023621720).

106 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

BEACH, BRYHTON CREIGH
(Voter ID number OH0025308405).

WILLIAMS, DWANNA MONIQUE
(Voter ID number OH0024947017).

1060 OYSTERBAY DR

STEVENSON, JOHN W.
(Voter ID number OH0013847431).

STEVENSON, MARY B.
(Voter ID number OH0013847083).

1061 PAMELA RD

ROGERS, DONNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013851863).

1061 WITT RD

FRANZ, SHARON SOVILLA
(Voter ID number OH0022322596).

FRANZ, TODD E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595884).

1061 WITTSHIRE CIR

MARTIN, BRIAN KELLY
(Voter ID number OH0023736698).

MARTIN, MOLLY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023736716).

MARTIN, NANCY E.
(Voter ID number OH0023797144).

MARTIN, WALLACE M.
(Voter ID number OH0023797152).

1061 WITTSHIRE LN

HARPRING, JOAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013830642).

1062 EIGHT MILE RD

MONAHAN, STEPHANIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0020941331).

1062 NORDYKE RD

MATHIAS, PATRICIA JANET
(Voter ID number OH0013852103).

MATHIAS, ROBERT B.
(Voter ID number OH0021992598).

1063 ASBURY RD

WOLF, LISA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026111690).

WYKOFF, KATHERINE LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0013850339).

WYKOFF, STACEY LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0013850283).

1063 NORDYKE RD

ROGERS, DEBRA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013851824).

ROGERS, JON SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0023676899).

WILSON, HALEY SHANNON
(Voter ID number OH0013852151).

1063 OYSTERBAY DR

FIELDS, CATHY JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013847388).

FIELDS, KEITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013847380).

1063 WHITE PINE CT

FONSECA RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO
(Voter ID number OH0024828005).

FONSECA, ELINA
(Voter ID number OH0024827680).

1064 OYSTERBAY DR

GAFFNEY, SHARON LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013847238).

WARD, HOLLY JO
(Voter ID number OH0013838688).

1064 PAMELA RD

SNYDER, JAKE GEORGE
(Voter ID number OH0020005442).

1064 PORTWAY DR

DISHER, DAVID C.
(Voter ID number OH0013597929).

DISHER, SHARON L.
(Voter ID number OH0013597923).

1064 WHITE PINE CT

BRUCE, ANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851944).

BRUCE, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851933).

1065 STREAM RIDGE LN

KUHN, DOUGLAS ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013833651).

KUHN, KIMBERLY E.
(Voter ID number OH0025318181).

1068 ASBURY RD

DESALVO, THOMAS JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023403493).

1068 NORDYKE RD

VILLEMEZ, ANDREW C.
(Voter ID number OH0023639870).

VILLEMEZ, JULIE RETTIG
(Voter ID number OH0019698246).

1068 OYSTERBAY DR

HAYES, BARBARA F.
(Voter ID number OH0013847150).

HAYES, RONALD C.
(Voter ID number OH0013847157).

1068 PORTWAY DR

COX, DAVID LINDSAY
(Voter ID number OH0013822065).

SRIVASTAVA, RAKHI
(Voter ID number OH0013830162).

1069 PAMELA RD

EARLS, CHRISTY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022461601).

EARLS, DAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0020408919).

1069 WHITE PINE CT

THORUP, DATUS BROCK
(Voter ID number OH0025749841).

THORUP, JASMINE SHARP
(Voter ID number OH0025749843).

107 ASBURY RD

CLARK, KARA LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0023960698).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

ELFERS, ROBERT JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0026102836).

SCOTT, JASMINE ROCHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0023608256).

107 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

BURNS, TYLER J.
(Voter ID number OH0020659542).

1070 EIGHT MILE RD

MAIMONE, MATTHEW TODD
(Voter ID number OH0021207346).

MAIMONE, TRACY TABAR
(Voter ID number OH0013894048).

1070 WHITE PINE CT

MILLER, TRACY JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0021758471).

STANEK, FILIP BASTIAN
(Voter ID number OH0013555261).

1070 WITT RD

COOK, ROSEMARY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013954174).

KOEBBE, RICHARD R.
(Voter ID number OH0013847294).

1071 WITTSHIRE CIR

RAMIREZ, NANCY BUCK
(Voter ID number OH0013830617).

RAMIREZ, PEDRO P.
(Voter ID number OH0013830838).

1072 PAMELA RD

KNELLER, BRIAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013835478).

KNELLER, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0021610373).

1072 PORTWAY DR

CHUMLEY, KATHERINE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024607741).

1073 WITTSHIRE CIR

LIBBEE, DONNA D.
(Voter ID number OH0025378105).

1074 NORDYKE RD

GOODNOW, ANNA ROBERTS
(Voter ID number OH0025895097).

GOODNOW, JOHN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013852158).

GOODNOW, MARGARET WATT
(Voter ID number OH0013852142).

HUMMONS, LEVI AUBURN
(Voter ID number OH0022635407).

1074 OYSTERBAY DR

BIHLMAN, JULIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013833831).

BIHLMAN, MICHAEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0015959143).

DANIEL, MARY G.
(Voter ID number OH0013842284).

1074 PORTWAY DR

GREGOIRE, ANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0019994897).

GREGOIRE, CRAIG AARON
(Voter ID number OH0013554054).

1074 WITT RD

BEST, JAMES R.
(Voter ID number OH0013847482).

BEST, JOANN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013847483).

1075 PORTWAY DR

KUDERER, ANITA R.
(Voter ID number OH0013840250).

KUDERER, DANIEL E.
(Voter ID number OH0013840416).

1075 STREAM RIDGE LN

THOLEN, MOLLY JO MILES
(Voter ID number OH0021861454).

1075 WHITE PINE CT

YARDS, PATRICIA H.
(Voter ID number OH0013851941).

YARDS, STEPHEN GENE
(Voter ID number OH0013851954).

1075 WITTSHIRE CIR

ALLEN, BONNIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018764146).

ALLEN, RODNEY EARL
(Voter ID number OH0018777417).

1076 ASBURY RD

GUEST, AMY T.
(Voter ID number OH0013850239).

MULLEE, TIMOTHY PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0019863224).

1076 WHITE PINE CT

GATES, ALLISON THERESA
(Voter ID number OH0025939303).

GATES, ANNA MAY
(Voter ID number OH0024765650).

GATES, DANIEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0021299240).

GATES, LISA T.
(Voter ID number OH0021066770).

GATES, TYLER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024041626).

SHAIKH, MAHMOOD A.
(Voter ID number OH0014823820).

1076 WITT RD

RADCLIFFE, JUDITH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013847392).

RADCLIFFE, ROBERT EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0013847232).

SHIRK, MONICA FRANCKHAUSER
(Voter ID number OH0022648998).

1077 PAMELA RD

GALLAGHER HANNAN, SKY MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0022785743).

JELUS, CAREY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0026072429).

JELUS, MARCIA E.
(Voter ID number OH0013852101).

JELUS, MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013851911).

1077 WITTSHIRE CIR

DEHAAN, COLLEEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013842158).

1078 EIGHT MILE RD

JOHNSON, JENNIFER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025868639).

RIGGS, SEAN
(Voter ID number OH0020301282).

1078 OYSTERBAY DR

BOBERG, MICHAEL E.
(Voter ID number OH0013847318).

WATSON, RONNY
(Voter ID number OH0013847485).

1078 PORTWAY DR

STEINKER, GREGORY
(Voter ID number OH0015931096).

STEINKER, LISA W.
(Voter ID number OH0013833007).

1078 WITT RD

MARKSBERRY, KATHY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013847513).

1079 ASBURY RD

SHELTON, JORDAN R.
(Voter ID number OH0021686860).

SHELTON, LAUREN ASHLEY
(Voter ID number OH0024291622).

1079 STREAM RIDGE LN

CHEN, RYAN KAIQI
(Voter ID number OH0025750621).

CHEN, YUANNAN
(Voter ID number OH0018822695).

ZHENG, LIXUAN
(Voter ID number OH0019612741).

1079 WITTSHIRE CIR

DECURTINS, TERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025352536).

108 SOUTHERN TRACE

OSSOSKI, TIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0026108846).

OSSOSKI, TOMEK K.
(Voter ID number OH0025016140).

1080 NORDYKE RD

MILLER, SANDRA MADELINE
(Voter ID number OH0013851856).

MILLER, STEVEN G.
(Voter ID number OH0013851721).

1080 OYSTERBAY DR

VONDERHAAR, JANET L.
(Voter ID number OH0013847244).

VONDERHAAR, MARK E.
(Voter ID number OH0013847257).

1080 WITT RD

DOMET, LUCAS ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0013849536).

DOMET, SALLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013849527).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN APT A

TAPKE, SHERRY FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0013830672).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN APT B

SHEKRO, CHRIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0013835868).

SHEKRO, CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0013835860).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN APT D

GAUDIO, JOHN HENRY
(Voter ID number OH0013593433).

GAUDIO, JOHN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013593639).

GAUDIO, JUDITH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0015546634).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN APT E

MARSHALL, CATHERINE M.
(Voter ID number OH0019043418).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN APT F

SEDDON, JACQUELIN KAY
(Voter ID number OH0021819455).

SEDDON, THOMAS L.
(Voter ID number OH0021801925).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN APT G

ISAACS, MARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0019611455).

1080 WITTSHIRE LN APT H

CLEMMONS, JEAN PALLANT
(Voter ID number OH0013830621).

1081 OYSTERBAY DR

STEVENS, C TRACY
(Voter ID number OH0013847444).

STEVENS, JILL D.
(Voter ID number OH0013847439).

1081 WHITE PINE CT

ALFORD, AUSTIN KIRK
(Voter ID number OH0024439868).

ALFORD, MORGEN RAY
(Voter ID number OH0023426263).

KIRK, ANJENETTE K.
(Voter ID number OH0013852139).

1081 WITTSHIRE LN

DIGIOVENALE, DAVID E.
(Voter ID number OH0020882763).

1082 EIGHT MILE RD

FORD, IZAAC LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025779869).

FORD, KAILEY NOEL
(Voter ID number OH0025889798).

1082 PAMELA RD

JONES, CLIFFORD L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851919).

JONES, SANDRA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851918).

1082 PORTWAY DR

REEDER, MADONNA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013852274).

1082 WHITE PINE CT

BRAUKMAN, DAVID J.
(Voter ID number OH0022635804).

BRAUKMAN, SARAH L.
(Voter ID number OH0022635811).

1082 WITT RD

DORSEY, ROBERT W.
(Voter ID number OH0013847204).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT 14F

DEAN, CIARA N.
(Voter ID number OH0025212435).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT 3

PERRELLE, ROCKY ALLAN
(Voter ID number OH0013769053).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT A

GILL ROFLOW, DENISE J.
(Voter ID number OH0013842489).

ROFLOW, MICHAEL SAMUEL
(Voter ID number OH0013842751).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT B 10

NOFZIGER, PAULINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013830739).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT B

NOFZIGER, DONALD LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013830761).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT C

PERRELLE, JOYCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013768902).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT C-11

HOLDEN, ALAN ERNEST
(Voter ID number OH0020109281).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT D

IRISH, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0023252898).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT E

MONTGOMERY, SHIRLEY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013696940).

1082 WITTSHIRE LN APT G

KING, KATHLEEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0025535778).

KING, STEPHEN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0025535780).

1083 WITTSHIRE LN

SAUTER, AUDREY MORGAN
(Voter ID number OH0025453543).

SAUTER, HAROLD KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0020027184).

SAUTER, LAUREN CLAIRE
(Voter ID number OH0025453545).

SAUTER, SUSAN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020027156).

1084 ASBURY RD

THIBODEAU, ABIGAIL ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0025862307).

THIBODEAU, ALEX MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025692268).

1084 EIGHT MILE RD

HOMAN, COURTNEY L.
(Voter ID number OH0025909541).

HOMAN, DAVID SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0013852137).

HOMAN, GAYNELL M.
(Voter ID number OH0013852136).

1084 OYSTERBAY DR

MANNING, LORI A.
(Voter ID number OH0023795985).

MANNING, STEVEN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013847103).

1084 STREAM RIDGE LN

SHAUGHNESSY, JOSEPH NEALON
(Voter ID number OH0024184654).

SONDERMAN, NICHOLE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024197974).

1085 WITTSHIRE LN

HERMANN, ALEXANDER FREDRIC
(Voter ID number OH0023679634).

HERMANN, NATHANIEL JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0025698518).

INSTONE, LESLIE N.
(Voter ID number OH0013842937).

1086 EIGHT MILE RD

BERNHARDT, CHRISTINE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851910).

BERNHARDT, MARK E.
(Voter ID number OH0013851952).

BERNHARDT, SARAH C.
(Voter ID number OH0020287431).

1086 NORDYKE RD

ROBERTSON, MICHELE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022849023).

ROBERTSON, ROGER
(Voter ID number OH0022811955).

1087 ASBURY RD

WILSON, FRANCES L.
(Voter ID number OH0013850440).

WILSON, JEROME A.
(Voter ID number OH0013850443).

1087 PAMELA RD

ALIAGA, COURTNEY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020943794).

1087 WITTSHIRE LN

BRUNEN, ANGELA JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013551444).

BRUNEN, BRIAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0023716951).

1088 WHITE PINE CT

STEVENSON, AUDREY JAYE
(Voter ID number OH0025911530).

STEVENSON, LISA W.
(Voter ID number OH0013851687).

STEVENSON, WALTER H.
(Voter ID number OH0013851567).

1088 WITT RD

BAILEY, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013847116).

1089 WHITE PINE CT

CROMWELL, SYDNEY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022682606).

CROMWELL, TREVOR SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0024690545).

SUERMANN, JON T.
(Voter ID number OH0013700478).

SUERMANN, KIMBERLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013851716).

1089 WITTSHIRE LN

OCONNELL, COLLEEN ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025755325).

109 ASBURY RD

LEACH, AUSTEN H.
(Voter ID number OH0022926245).

LEACH, DAVID A.
(Voter ID number OH0013832559).

109 SOUTHERN TRACE

ZUPANCIC, MATTHEW A.
(Voter ID number OH0024859921).

1090 NORDYKE RD

MADIA, MICHAEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0013849148).

STEIN, REBECCA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013903415).

1091 NORDYKE RD

JENKINS, CHEYENNE L.
(Voter ID number OH0025008506).

KIRK, WYATT
(Voter ID number OH0025020649).

1091 STREAM RIDGE LN

REXROAT, JERI DEANNE
(Voter ID number OH0013851671).

REXROAT, KEVIN RAY
(Voter ID number OH0013851670).

1091 WITTSHIRE LN

GERMANN, HAZEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0024406747).

GERMANN, PHILIP L.
(Voter ID number OH0024406964).

JOHNSON, JILL MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013594673).

JOHNSON, TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN
(Voter ID number OH0013594654).

1092 STREAM RIDGE LN

SMITH, SUZANNE FRANCES
(Voter ID number OH0021691291).

1093 WITTSHIRE LN

GRETHEL, SUZANNE LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0018565066).

1094 PAMELA RD

AYLWARD, ELAINE R.
(Voter ID number OH0013851742).

1094 WHITE PINE CT

GEARY, LOGAN WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0026132806).

POTTER, MEREDITH E.
(Voter ID number OH0017770775).

1095 PAMELA RD

BOWLES, DAVID ALDEN
(Voter ID number OH0013835753).

BOWLES, DYLAN ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0023952589).

1096 EIGHT MILE RD

ICE, ARCHIE
(Voter ID number OH0022777007).

1097 WITTSHIRE LN

WERTS, LAURA L.
(Voter ID number OH0025261467).

1099 NORDYKE RD

THEISS, RYAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0023618402).

1099 WITTSHIRE LN

PERRY, DEANNA W.
(Voter ID number OH0013830731).

11 APPLE LN

SHEPHERD, DYLAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025216177).

WINDSOR, CHELSEY MARA
(Voter ID number OH0025240503).

11 ARBOR CIR

ILES, KERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0017942311).

11 ARBOR CIR 1117

SEXTON, LISA J.
(Voter ID number OH0022140119).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1111

BEDWELL, SABRENA A.
(Voter ID number OH0020899880).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1112

FISCHER, HEATH GARRETT
(Voter ID number OH0025940331).

IMHOLT, MATTHEW PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0025551359).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1113

MULCAHEY, EMILY R.
(Voter ID number OH0025944855).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1115

AMYX, JASON M.
(Voter ID number OH0021632865).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1116

DRUCE, PAUL TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0025038211).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1117

STONE, CHRISTIAN
(Voter ID number OH0025855658).

STONE, KATHLEEN S.
(Voter ID number OH0025948025).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1118

BORROR, ASHLEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025783830).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1125

HARFORD, AIDAN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0026198471).

11 ARBOR CIR APT 1133

LONGBOTTOM, JOHN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025841427).

11 ARBOR CIR APT APT 1118

CUNNINGHAM, RYAN C.
(Voter ID number OH0025851102).

11 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT

ELAM, SHARON ANN
(Voter ID number OH0017978069).

110 ASBURY RD

KOLENBRANDER, KERRI LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013542054).

110 SOUTHERN TRACE APT 110

SCHWITALSKI, KALEB ERNST
(Voter ID number OH0026102861).

110 SOUTHERN TRACE BLDG 110

STREFELT, SIERRA JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0025750509).

1100 EIGHT MILE RD

GERRARD, CLARENCE W.
(Voter ID number OH0013593105).

1100 IMMACULATE LN

CRIDER, JUDY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013850082).

CRIDER, RONALD S.
(Voter ID number OH0013850049).

1100 KING LOUIS CT APT 702

LEHPAMER, KIRK J.
(Voter ID number OH0024555662).

1100 STREAM RIDGE LN

LANHAM, GERRY ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0021854972).

LANHAM, MARY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0021854966).

1100 WHITE PINE CT

BECK, PATRICIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022448218).

1101 ASBURY RD

MEANS, AMY L.
(Voter ID number OH0019035238).

MEANS, DARRELL W.
(Voter ID number OH0013850237).

1101 IMMACULATE LN

DUNAWAY, TARA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023458425).

MCDONALD, JAXSON CADE
(Voter ID number OH0025399709).

SCHULTIAN, BERNARD LEWIS
(Voter ID number OH0019631225).

1101 WITT RD

REYNOLDS, DANIEL KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0023079057).

REYNOLDS, JAMES D.
(Voter ID number OH0022200633).

REYNOLDS, JAMES NELSON
(Voter ID number OH0023952383).

REYNOLDS, NATHAN DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025216118).

1101 WITTSHIRE LN

VONHOENE, ANNE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013553064).

1102 WITT RD

GANIM, MARYANNE
(Voter ID number OH0014001886).

GANIM, NICKOLAS G.
(Voter ID number OH0020180517).

1103 WITTSHIRE LN

RAINS, ASHLEY JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0025490617).

1105 WITTSHIRE LN

MUCHMORE, MARGARET E.
(Voter ID number OH0022856527).

1106 EIGHT MILE RD

CASKEY, MICHAEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0021782959).

CASKEY, MICHELE T.
(Voter ID number OH0021987391).

MOORE, ANDREW LOUIS
(Voter ID number OH0025705178).

1106 STREAM RIDGE LN

CALHOUN, GREGORY S.
(Voter ID number OH0020609267).

CALHOUN, STEPHANIE LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0013947333).

WHITE, HAYLEY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023798301).

WHITE, JUDITH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023798310).

WHITE, MICHAEL ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0023082926).

1106 WHITE PINE CT

KOTHA, JESSICA JAYA
(Voter ID number OH0019703369).

KOTHA, LAURIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851847).

KOTHA, NICOLE P.
(Voter ID number OH0022570253).

1107 WITTSHIRE LN

SCHEPMANN, DEBORAH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013554339).

SCHEPMANN, DONALD JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0013554340).

1108 ASBURY RD

PIXLEY, KATHERINE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0021985082).

POPIANSKY, SAM
(Voter ID number OH0025247606).

1108 IMMACULATE LN

HORNSBY, PATRICIA K.
(Voter ID number OH0018167857).

HORNSBY, SADY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023473757).

WILLIAMS, PATRICK L.
(Voter ID number OH0013850105).

1109 ASBURY RD

COBB, KIMIKO
(Voter ID number OH0013841650).

COBB, ROBERT B.
(Voter ID number OH0013841653).

1109 PAMELA RD

GRAZIANI, KAREN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0019675168).

WEAVER, KRISTINA E.
(Voter ID number OH0019617521).

1109 WITT RD

MARTENS, ARTHUR H.
(Voter ID number OH0013849979).

MARTENS, CATHY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013850327).

1110 KING LOUIS CT

MCCOY, GRACE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025328078).

TOMLIN, ADAM V.
(Voter ID number OH0024903413).

WEBER, AUSTIN NEAL
(Voter ID number OH0026105373).

1110 KING LOUIS CT APT 103

LOWE, JASMINE SHARAE
(Voter ID number OH0021932982).

1110 KING LOUIS CT APT 105

ALLEN, BELINDA CHERIE
(Voter ID number OH0019985066).

ALLEN, MARCUS L.
(Voter ID number OH0025917114).

1110 KING LOUIS CT APT 106

RUSCHMAN, BREANNA IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0023278815).

1110 KING LOUIS CT APT 108

MCCOY, JOHN D.
(Voter ID number OH0020093614).

1111 NORDYKE RD

MACPHERSON, LEAH MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0021993186).

MINDERMAN, JARED L.
(Voter ID number OH0022180401).

1111 PAMELA RD

KNOX, JACOB DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025628793).

1111 WHITE PINE CT

CABALLERO, JENNIFER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023616692).

1111 WITTSHIRE LN

MASON, CHERYL A.
(Voter ID number OH0025789265).

MASON, CURTISS W.
(Voter ID number OH0025789244).

MASON, LINDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838046).

MASON, WILLIAM C.
(Voter ID number OH0015988853).

1112 STREAM RIDGE LN

HENSLEY, NICHOLAS RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0025851376).

HENSLEY, RYAN W.
(Voter ID number OH0013598053).

HENSLEY, TRACY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013598055).

1112 WHITE PINE CT

BAKER, NORMA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0024454365).

1113 WITTSHIRE LN

MOLITERNO, STEVEN J.
(Voter ID number OH0024873463).

WILLIAMS, CHRISTINE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013845459).

1114 WITT RD

LAYMAN, PAUL A.
(Voter ID number OH0013847140).

1115 ASBURY RD

RUPPERSBERG, ANDREW JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0015961862).

RUPPERSBERG, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0013842379).

1115 EIGHT MILE RD

DAVIS, GREGORY S.
(Voter ID number OH0021541295).

DAVIS, JENNIFER D.
(Voter ID number OH0021606351).

1115 STREAM RIDGE LN

PAVELY, GREGORY A.
(Voter ID number OH0019157701).

1115 WHITE PINE CT

COVENEY, CRYSTAL MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0013851590).

GARTTMAN, ANDREW C.
(Voter ID number OH0018859152).

GARTTMAN, MEGAN OLIVIA
(Voter ID number OH0022996867).

1115 WITT RD

BERNING, GREG M.
(Voter ID number OH0024565053).

1115 WITTSHIRE LN

STRATTON, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0018199713).

STRATTON, SHAWNA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013835804).

1116 WHITE PINE CT

DOERGER, JEROME D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851819).

1117 WITTSHIRE LN

KITZMILLER, KATHLEEN MARY
(Voter ID number OH0025621840).

ROUDABUSH, AMANDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013830472).

ROUDABUSH, MARSHA L.
(Voter ID number OH0021782785).

1118 NORDYKE RD

DAUGHERTY, GREGORY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013544375).

DAUGHERTY, JOHN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0023886750).

1118 STREAM RIDGE LN

BRUGGEMAN, MARY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013796281).

BRUGGEMAN, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013626791).

1119 IMMACULATE LN

MCELROY, KATHLEEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013955409).

MITCHELL, SHELBY N.
(Voter ID number OH0023451362).

1119 NORDYKE RD

MILLER, JENNIFER DELANE
(Voter ID number OH0021129520).

MILLER, WILLIAM J.
(Voter ID number OH0019632172).

1119 WITTSHIRE LN

PRATS, ELLEN SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013848958).

PRATS, IAN RAMON
(Voter ID number OH0024977377).

112 ASBURY RD

MORRESS, BRENDA LUGAR
(Voter ID number OH0013846238).

MORRESS, CHRISTOPHER EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0023744353).

MORRESS, HARMON F.
(Voter ID number OH0013846394).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE APT 8

GERAGHTY, KATHERINE R.
(Voter ID number OH0022057415).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

HALL, CHEYENNA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0026023035).

SLOAN, ABBIE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0026159566).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

MURDOCK, ELIZABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024062350).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

MARTIN, PHILLIP E.
(Voter ID number OH0025093234).

112 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

KELCH, NATALIE R.
(Voter ID number OH0023536857).

1120 KING LOUIS CT

MULLIN, DECLAN
(Voter ID number OH0023456417).

1120 KING LOUIS CT APT 202

SCHNEIDER, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0015994021).

1120 KING LOUIS CT APT 203

WARD, DIANNE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013835797).

1120 KING LOUIS CT APT 204

CARMOSINO, DONNA
(Voter ID number OH0025059655).

WOLFE, MARY CAROL
(Voter ID number OH0026031428).

1120 KING LOUIS CT APT 205

BENE, STEPHANIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0024806851).

1120 KING LOUIS CT APT 206

SIEGER, CYNTHIA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0021772132).

1120 KING LOUIS CT APT 207

LANE, JUSTIN T.
(Voter ID number OH0023770798).

1120 KING LOUIS CT APT 208

PARKER, JENNIFER ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0026112893).

1121 EIGHT MILE RD

JACOBSON, DAVID ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0018989028).

MAINOUS, DESIREE R.
(Voter ID number OH0019830131).

ZIMMERMAN, PHYLLIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013847401).

1121 ROLLING HILLS DR

RAISOR, CHARLES A.
(Voter ID number OH0013847320).

RAISOR, HUNTER ADAMS
(Voter ID number OH0025797108).

RAISOR, SHARI A.
(Voter ID number OH0013847223).

1121 WHITE PINE CT

MCCARTY, ELIZABETH E.
(Voter ID number OH0019872431).

MCCARTY, KEVIN T.
(Voter ID number OH0013790375).

1121 WITTSHIRE LN

PADGETT, JAMES R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838772).

PADGETT, LOIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838776).

1122 EIGHT MILE RD

GREENE, KRISTIN JULIA
(Voter ID number OH0022856460).

GREENE, LOGAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0023452302).

GREENE, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0022881796).

1122 WHITE PINE CT

DAUSE, ALEXANDER JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023269897).

DAUSE, JAMES K.
(Voter ID number OH0013837962).

DAUSE, TRACI LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013837731).

1123 ASBURY RD

SOUTH, KAYLA BETH
(Voter ID number OH0025768856).

1123 PAMELA RD

LAMBERT, SANDRA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013851967).

LAMBERT, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0013851926).

1123 WITTSHIRE LN

SUNA KORO, KRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0021116114).

1124 NORDYKE RD

HELFRICH, ROBERT CHRISTIAN
(Voter ID number OH0025600867).

WILSON, RACHEL
(Voter ID number OH0025666076).

1124 PAMELA RD

KENYON, HEATHER NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025846828).

ULMER, GERALD W.
(Voter ID number OH0013852129).

ULMER, TONYA G.
(Voter ID number OH0020444998).

1124 STREAM RIDGE LN

LAMPING, BARBARA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013555208).

LAMPING, OLIVIA GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0024689312).

LAMPING, STANLEY G.
(Voter ID number OH0013555228).

1125 STREAM RIDGE LN

EBKEN, BRANDON J.
(Voter ID number OH0020669510).

EBKEN, STEPHANIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0021295660).

1125 WITTSHIRE LN

LAIB, MAUREEN E.
(Voter ID number OH0018841413).

VALENTINE, JOAH L.
(Voter ID number OH0023633876).

1126 IMMACULATE LN

HARRISON, JASON DEE
(Voter ID number OH0023440148).

PETERSON, ADAM DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0023902546).

PETERSON, MEGAN JEANE
(Voter ID number OH0023902570).

1127 IMMACULATE LN

KHOURI, KAREEM M.
(Voter ID number OH0024329967).

KHOURI, LILIANE T.
(Voter ID number OH0023908450).

KHOURI, MOUNIR GEORGE
(Voter ID number OH0023908403).

1127 WHITE PINE CT

SALLEE, JOSEPH L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851884).

SALLEE, MARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851865).

1128 WHITE PINE CT

FUTRELL, NANCY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013851770).

FUTRELL, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851763).

1129 ASBURY RD

FARLEY, JOSEPH DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0021084976).

FARLEY, KATIE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0021210695).

MCCLUNG, MARY P.
(Voter ID number OH0013851739).

MCCLUNG, MICHAEL I.
(Voter ID number OH0022203342).

1129 NORDYKE RD

BROWN, GREGORY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013847486).

BROWN, VICTORIA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013736728).

1129 STREAM RIDGE LN

PENO, MADELINE SUE
(Voter ID number OH0022680405).

SCHMITT, AMANDA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022360933).

SCHMITT, PARKER EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0023081508).

1129 WITTSHIRE LN

ROBERTS, MARTHA A.
(Voter ID number OH0024969122).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

BOWMAN, CARRIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025772264).

CHENDES, KARI ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023098426).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

DANIELS, SARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025592104).

LINDAMOOD, HALLI LAURIANN
(Voter ID number OH0025270486).

113 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

MITCHELL, LEANNA JOELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0026240353).

1130 EIGHT MILE RD

BLACKWELL, MARGIT H.
(Voter ID number OH0013852002).

1130 KING LOUIS CT

KIDWELL, CULLEN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0024487170).

1130 KING LOUIS CT APT 302

CARMONA, SONIA B.
(Voter ID number OH0025172760).

1130 KING LOUIS CT APT 303

BELL MICKLEY, SHARON L.
(Voter ID number OH0013599078).

1130 KING LOUIS CT APT 304

BEATTY, AMY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0020354056).

1130 KING LOUIS CT APT 305

MONROE, MICHELLE LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0019139495).

1130 NORDYKE RD

CORWIN, BILLIE R.
(Voter ID number OH0020882907).

CORWIN, CHRISTINE M.
(Voter ID number OH0019045793).

CORWIN, STACY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023146596).

CORWIN, WILLIAM ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024533001).

1130 PAMELA RD

DUMONT, FRANCIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0013836458).

GABIS, ELLEN ALEXANDRA
(Voter ID number OH0023276711).

KELLY, LARA OLIVIA
(Voter ID number OH0026031558).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN

DEVINE, TERENCE T.
(Voter ID number OH0024219621).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN APT C

WHISLER, PHYLLIS JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013841489).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN APT D

DEVINE, ARLENE F.
(Voter ID number OH0024824914).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN APT E

MALKENSON, JOYCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0020287728).

MEDONZA, DUSHYANTHI TANIA
(Voter ID number OH0018676104).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN APT F

FORMAN, MARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023879908).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN APT G

CLARK, NORMA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013896874).

MEARA, HELEN RUTH
(Voter ID number OH0013830518).

1130 WITTSHIRE LN APT H

EDWARDS, DENNIS D.
(Voter ID number OH0013830502).

EDWARDS, DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0013830553).

1131 PAMELA RD

PLAHOVINSAK, JOHN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013851719).

PLAHOVINSAK, SHIRLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0024752925).

1131 WHITE PINE CT

KEENE, JONATHAN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0015545878).

KEENE, KELLY ANGELA
(Voter ID number OH0018693919).

1131 WITTSHIRE LN

ZOGLIO, ARLENE M.
(Voter ID number OH0023743265).

1132 ASBURY RD

CAMPBELL, BRENDA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013850159).

1132 WHITE PINE CT

POLCE, JAMES M.
(Voter ID number OH0013738317).

POLCE, KELLI S.
(Voter ID number OH0013944052).

1133 ASBURY RD

ANSLINGER, JAMES P.
(Voter ID number OH0013850185).

ANSLINGER, ROBIN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013850194).

1133 NORDYKE RD

SNYDER, BRYAN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013542108).

1133 PAMELA RD

BREHM, EVELYN R.
(Voter ID number OH0021037652).

1133 WITT RD

OLIVER, DANNY STEPHEN
(Voter ID number OH0013850397).

OLIVER, YVONNE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013850377).

1133 WITTSHIRE LN

STECHSCHULTE, RUTH M.
(Voter ID number OH0013830713).

1135 PAMELA RD

BONOMINI, JUSTIN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013845297).

1135 ROLLING HILLS DR

LAVINE, GREGORY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0024688136).

LAVINE, MEGAN DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0024729992).

1135 WITTSHIRE LN

LEWIS, JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0015980396).

LEWIS, MARLENE P.
(Voter ID number OH0015975577).

1136 NORDYKE RD

MONROE, CORINNE TIGNER
(Voter ID number OH0023519311).

1137 IMMACULATE LN

WILLIAMS, ADISON CAROLINE
(Voter ID number OH0025218836).

WILLIAMS, BRADLEY GENE
(Voter ID number OH0013850337).

1137 PAMELA RD

NEWMAN, ANDREW WARREN
(Voter ID number OH0015860772).

1137 WHITE PINE CT

WOODKE, DAVID PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0013852112).

WOODKE, SUSAN DENISE
(Voter ID number OH0013851778).

1137 WITTSHIRE LN

DANIEL, WANDA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022514203).

1138 WHITE PINE CT

HOWARD, SUMMER MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022649412).

PECORE, MICHAEL E.
(Voter ID number OH0019618151).

PETER, BRYAN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0022742477).

1139 WITTSHIRE LN

ROYER, CHRISTINE MAE
(Voter ID number OH0025163005).

114 SOUTHERN TRACE

BURKET, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025891114).

GALLAGHER, SYDNEY ALEXANDRA
(Voter ID number OH0024053163).

RIZER, ELIZABETH L.
(Voter ID number OH0023318507).

1140 KING LOUIS CT APT 401

WEINLE, STEVEN RAY
(Voter ID number OH0013542236).

1140 KING LOUIS CT APT 403

EDWARDS, CHERYL L.
(Voter ID number OH0024551946).

LAUWERIER, PETER L.
(Voter ID number OH0024550501).

1140 KING LOUIS CT APT 405

EASTER, CHAD STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0021746608).

SPRAGUE, SHELIA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0024743808).

1140 KING LOUIS CT APT 406

ROSENDALE, ANDREW J.
(Voter ID number OH0022796844).

1140 KING LOUIS CT APT 407

QUILES, GLORIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0024060870).

1140 PAMELA RD

IANNELLI, ANTHONY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851913).

IANNELLI, PHYLLIS G.
(Voter ID number OH0013851923).

1140 WITT RD APT 1

LATOUR, BARBARA JANE
(Voter ID number OH0020022555).

LATOUR, TODD C.
(Voter ID number OH0020022894).

1140 WITT RD APT 2

BIBUS, THOMAS BRADLY
(Voter ID number OH0013841288).

1140 WITT RD APT 3

BAULER, PAMELA R.
(Voter ID number OH0013542174).

BAULER, ROBERT DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013542010).

1141 EIGHT MILE RD

MARAAN, GARY M.
(Voter ID number OH0020963845).

MARAAN, GRIFFIN M.
(Voter ID number OH0024907946).

MEYERS, JAMIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013847393).

1141 WITTSHIRE LN

STORCK, DONALD L.
(Voter ID number OH0013834366).

STORCK, SHEILA G.
(Voter ID number OH0013834353).

1142 NORDYKE RD

BROWN, KEVIN J.
(Voter ID number OH0018655098).

ZERGES, CRYSTAL M.
(Voter ID number OH0018655096).

ZERGES, JOSEPH CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0025068990).

1142 WITT RD APT 6

KNAKE, CAROL S.
(Voter ID number OH0013847387).

1142 WITT RD APT 7

GILBERT, RICHARD CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013840516).

1142 WITT RD APT 8

WHEAT, MELINDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013832370).

1143 PAMELA RD

FERRELL, DAVID D.
(Voter ID number OH0024254975).

FERRELL, JANICE K.
(Voter ID number OH0024254940).

1143 ROLLING HILLS DR

BALDWIN, JOANN
(Voter ID number OH0018920893).

BALDWIN, LAURENCE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013847522).

1143 WHITE PINE CT

MONTAGUE, MATTHEW JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0022800624).

MOORE, JAMES STANLEY
(Voter ID number OH0025454359).

MOORE, JESSICA ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0025457411).

1143 WITTSHIRE LN

RUDOLPH, KAREN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013711452).

1144 IMMACULATE LN

HUTCHINS, JUDITH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0020111711).

1144 ROLLING HILLS DR

KOPF, BRADLEY H.
(Voter ID number OH0013847356).

KOPF, JENNIFER H.
(Voter ID number OH0013847342).

1144 WHITE PINE CT

REAKER, AUSTIN M.
(Voter ID number OH0023457165).

REAKER, JAMES D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851779).

REAKER, MICHELE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851945).

1144 WITT RD APT 10

LIVINGSTON, SHERRY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013847235).

1144 WITT RD APT 11

BUCKALEW, SUSAN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023680402).

1144 WITT RD APT 12

HUTCHINSON, KAREN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023799298).

1144 WITT RD APT 9

LONG, VIRGINIA N.
(Voter ID number OH0013553919).

1145 IMMACULATE LN

NIMS, ANTHONY EARLE
(Voter ID number OH0018921016).

SIGMUND, ERIN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023879719).

1145 PAMELA RD

GOLDSCHMIDT, BENJAMIN J.
(Voter ID number OH0020525189).

SCHMIDT, KEVIN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851588).

SCHMIDT, LAURA
(Voter ID number OH0013852159).

SCHMIDT, LOGAN WOLFE
(Voter ID number OH0025508901).

1145 ROLLING HILLS DR

TUDOR, LESTER PERRY
(Voter ID number OH0013847245).

TUDOR, MARY CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0013847252).

1147 PAMELA RD

STONECIPHER, ERIC WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0023188895).

STONECIPHER, HEATHER JOY
(Voter ID number OH0023430074).

1147 WHITE PINE CT

JONES, JILL A.
(Voter ID number OH0013713636).

JONES, JOHN PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0013712563).

1147 WITTSHIRE LN

MARUCA, SUSAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013830563).

1148 EIGHT MILE RD

DIETRICH, ELIZABETH ANASTASIA
(Voter ID number OH0013851935).

1148 NORDYKE RD

DYKES, ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022728755).

HARSHFIELD, GREGORY M.
(Voter ID number OH0021038485).

HARSHFIELD, LESLIE ALISON
(Voter ID number OH0013850308).

1148 WHITE PINE CT

MADHAVA RAO, UMA
(Voter ID number OH0024376345).

SOMAN PILLAI, HARI
(Voter ID number OH0024376323).

1149 ASBURY RD

MILLER, PEGGY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013782743).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 101

WATERMAN, VIVIAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013850164).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 103

BRIEDIS, AIVARS
(Voter ID number OH0013833908).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 104

CHANEY, LOLA KATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0024732012).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 105

DELVA, MARY PADGETT
(Voter ID number OH0025687231).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 107

CUNNINGHAM, FRANK E.
(Voter ID number OH0013835124).

CUNNINGHAM, MARY BETH
(Voter ID number OH0013835136).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 108

BENS, COLLEEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0021944569).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 109

MCDONOUGH, BRIAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0024593925).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 110

RENDER, GLORIA K.
(Voter ID number OH0014062022).

SOUTH, MARILYN DARLENE
(Voter ID number OH0023191503).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 111

BRUN, VIOLET S.
(Voter ID number OH0013836175).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 112

CUMMINS, ELIZABETH J.
(Voter ID number OH0022735352).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 113

HOUGH, INEZ M.
(Voter ID number OH0013818371).

HUTTON, MARGARET J.
(Voter ID number OH0023776621).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 114

RIEHLE, MARY P.
(Voter ID number OH0013850174).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 115

ANDERSON, DIANA L.
(Voter ID number OH0025025288).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 116

KNAPP, DAPHNE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013593174).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 117

GRUENKE, ELLEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013579612).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 118

HUDSON, TISHIA NORA
(Voter ID number OH0021832964).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 119

BLACK, JUDITH T.
(Voter ID number OH0013750280).

MULHEARN, SHIRLEY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013809448).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 120

LASHLEY, SHIRLEY MAY
(Voter ID number OH0023201273).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 121

CHRISMAN, RICHARD E.
(Voter ID number OH0013758851).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 122

HUFF, EARL R.
(Voter ID number OH0025678597).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 123

BACIGALUPO, RITA V.
(Voter ID number OH0013785595).

FREDERICK, NORMA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025107315).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 124

ZWAYER, KATHERINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0023776284).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 201

WELLBAUM, DAVID C.
(Voter ID number OH0013753343).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 204

KELSO, EVA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838443).

KELSO, JOHN H.
(Voter ID number OH0013838441).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 205

COLE, ANNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0024562516).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 206

PHILMORE, DALLAS
(Voter ID number OH0024258351).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 208

CLARKSON, MARTHA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0022914051).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 210

REICHMAN, ARLINE C.
(Voter ID number OH0023120752).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 211

FARMER, JOAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013837810).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 214

DE LONG, JOHN ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0013845841).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 215

REEB, PATRICIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013686218).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 216

STEWART, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0022846557).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 217

TENNEY, PATRICIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023403649).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 218

SHOWERS, GLORIA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0022392424).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 223

DACEY, JOHN C.
(Voter ID number OH0025678540).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 224

COX, SHIRLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0025059579).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 225

LAMMEIER, ALPHONSE R.
(Voter ID number OH0022473185).

LAMMEIER, EUGENIA V.
(Voter ID number OH0023691098).

1149 ASBURY RD APT 226

KOHNEN, EDNA JOSEPHINE
(Voter ID number OH0022530303).

1149 PAMELA RD

SMITH, BETHANY LYN
(Voter ID number OH0021503611).

SMITH, BRIAN PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0022564675).

1149 WITT RD

GEBRETSADIK, MULU SAMUEL
(Voter ID number OH0021814049).

1149 WITT RD APT 401

COLE, JASMINE PERSIA
(Voter ID number OH0024567777).

HOLBROOK, SEAN P.
(Voter ID number OH0021084982).

MOTZ, LOUIS
(Voter ID number OH0013831523).

1149 WITT RD APT 402

STONE, BRANDON MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023440467).

1149 WITT RD APT 403

PRICE, THOMAS GLYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024469395).

1149 WITT RD APT 404

CIESLAR, CLAUDIA TERESA
(Voter ID number OH0024855258).

1149 WITT RD APT 406

MILLER, NICOLE M.
(Voter ID number OH0022640401).

1149 WITT RD APT 407

URC, JUDY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013850451).

1149 WITT RD APT 408

NASILEVICH, NATAN
(Voter ID number OH0015547924).

PERTSEVA, RIMMA
(Voter ID number OH0022286893).

1149 WITT RD APT 409

LEOPOLD, DANA RAE
(Voter ID number OH0013853524).

1149 WITT RD APT 410

GILDEN, MELISSA E.
(Voter ID number OH0018769195).

MCCLELLAND GILDEN, PATRICIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596150).

1149 WITT RD APT 412

MARTIN, ALYSSA JAE
(Voter ID number OH0026032421).

MARTIN, LANA BETH
(Voter ID number OH0013850295).

MARTIN, TASHA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0026170843).

RICH, TANNAH ALEIS MARTIN
(Voter ID number OH0025715330).

1149 WITT RD APT 413

EMINOVIC, MAJA
(Voter ID number OH0021856890).

EMINOVIC, SLAVICA
(Voter ID number OH0021856995).

1149 WITT RD APT 414

LYON, EDWINA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013553075).

1149 WITT RD APT 415

WISSMAN, NATHAN ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0013555571).

1149 WITT RD APT 416

COUZINS, ANN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022059977).

1149 WITT RD APT 417

SCHMIDT, MARTIN KEAGEN
(Voter ID number OH0022529718).

1149 WITT RD APT 418

SEDLAK, KADIRA
(Voter ID number OH0019613028).

SEDLAK, SANJA
(Voter ID number OH0023773637).

SEDLAK, SASHA
(Voter ID number OH0015827783).

1149 WITT RD APT 419

KUNERT, ELIZABETH ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0013850289).

1149 WITT RD APT 420

VALLE RAFFO, GIAN CARLO JESUS
(Voter ID number OH0025494783).

VALLE, MARIA
(Voter ID number OH0024446245).

1149 WITT RD APT 421

COVEY, MCKENNAH KAY GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0025870554).

GARDNER, AUSTIN EDWIN
(Voter ID number OH0025718274).

1149 WITTSHIRE LN

ANDERSON, BURNELL BUFORD
(Voter ID number OH0024462509).

ANDERSON, JEANNE MARGARET
(Voter ID number OH0024461538).

115 SOUTHERN TRACE

CONWELL, CHELSEA LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0024116949).

CONWELL, EMMA KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0021104192).

1150 ASBURY RD

BROCK, LYMAN GLENN
(Voter ID number OH0025325988).

WIEDAMANN, CAROLYN Y.
(Voter ID number OH0013850094).

1150 KING LOUIS CT APT 501

HAAS, KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0021429295).

1150 KING LOUIS CT APT 502

LEONARD, KELLY E.
(Voter ID number OH0024706012).

1150 KING LOUIS CT APT 504

DICKOW, CRAIG J.
(Voter ID number OH0019616490).

DICKOW, RACHAEL NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0022199285).

1150 KING LOUIS CT APT 505

CONNER, JENNIFER CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0022655451).

NOBLE, ZARAH ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0026159668).

1150 KING LOUIS CT APT 506

WILLIAMS, KERRI ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0021418926).

1150 KING LOUIS CT APT 507

FIELDS, DAVID W.
(Voter ID number OH0023823990).

OMAR, JENNIFER BEATRICE
(Voter ID number OH0024815679).

1150 KING LOUIS CT APT 508

MOORE, KATHERINE ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0020296660).

1150 PAMELA RD

IANNELLI, ANGELO M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851916).

IANNELLI, PATRICIA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013851922).

1150 WITT RD

NELSON, BLAKE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013543833).

NELSON, DOROTHY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013543831).

1150 WITT RD APT 2

HAMILTON, A C.
(Voter ID number OH0013847224).

HAMILTON, RENELL MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013847296).

1150 WITT RD APT 3

MULDOON, DONNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013845421).

1151 WITTSHIRE LN

MOHR, ALAN ROGER
(Voter ID number OH0013853453).

MOHR, IRMGARD B.
(Voter ID number OH0013853365).

1152 NORDYKE RD

GUZMAN, HEATHER MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023742329).

1152 WITT RD

TAYLOR, CAROL Y.
(Voter ID number OH0013837495).

1152 WITT RD APT 5

BIRDSEYE, SHERYL LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013849499).

1152 WITT RD APT 6

BOLAND, EDWARD M.
(Voter ID number OH0013842469).

1152 WITT RD APT 8

STANSBURY, MORNA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0022649171).

1153 EIGHT MILE RD

DICE, SUE ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013626925).

1154 EIGHT MILE RD

DIETRICH, GREGORY MARCELLUS
(Voter ID number OH0013851652).

DIETRICH, JONATHAN PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0021682284).

1154 IMMACULATE LN

WETZEL, ANDREW PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0022580695).

WETZEL, JEANNE T.
(Voter ID number OH0013850158).

WETZEL, LAWRENCE H.
(Voter ID number OH0013849955).

WETZEL, NICHOLAS
(Voter ID number OH0023769116).

WETZEL, RACHAEL LAUREN
(Voter ID number OH0023253174).

1154 WITT RD APT 11

CHADWICK, KRISTINE LISA
(Voter ID number OH0022818218).

NICHOLS, ROBERT LEE
(Voter ID number OH0021641297).

1154 WITT RD APT 9

MCGUIRE, PAMELA G.
(Voter ID number OH0013599080).

MCGUIRE, RANDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0024186170).

1155 IMMACULATE LN

RAMMEL, CHRISTOPHER ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0020406035).

RAMMEL, KRISTEN DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0020285725).

1155 NORDYKE RD

WIESMAN, ANDREW THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013839345).

WIESMAN, REBECCA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013839404).

1155 PAMELA RD

MCABEE, RICHARD PERRY
(Voter ID number OH0020295616).

SUTHERLAND, LISA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013594347).

1157 PAMELA RD

DUMONT, KATHERINE F.
(Voter ID number OH0019702807).

LECHUGA, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER
(Voter ID number OH0025349214).

1158 ASBURY RD

BEVIS, KELSEY M.
(Voter ID number OH0024387046).

SCARBORO, COLEMAN JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024898112).

1158 NORDYKE RD

MARTIN, CHERYL C.
(Voter ID number OH0013849988).

MARTIN, MARISSA ELISABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023523854).

MARTIN, MATTHEW WARREN
(Voter ID number OH0024579083).

1159 PAMELA RD

BIGELOW, CHERYL L.
(Voter ID number OH0015845320).

BIGELOW, DEAN ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0015958921).

116 SOUTHERN TRACE

LOWRY, KEITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0025567612).

NUGENT, BETHANY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022414723).

1160 EIGHT MILE RD

COFFEY, ELWANDA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851727).

1160 KING LOUIS CT

HARRISON, POLLY A.
(Voter ID number OH0016004538).

1160 KING LOUIS CT APT 601

HERNANDEZ, TATIANA F.
(Voter ID number OH0024236425).

1160 KING LOUIS CT APT 602

HESKAMP, STACEY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023431123).

1160 KING LOUIS CT APT 603

HUTCHINSON, CATHY DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0013773899).

1160 KING LOUIS CT APT 604

NEFF, SUSAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0026159681).

1160 KING LOUIS CT APT 606

BYRNE, NICOLE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0018993273).

HARRISON, VALERIE SUZANNE
(Voter ID number OH0024962445).

1160 KING LOUIS CT APT 608

STEELE, STEPHANIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023947430).

ZIPF, JAIMEE ELIZABETH JANET
(Voter ID number OH0023172590).

1160 PAMELA RD

SHIVERS, CYNTHIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851830).

SHIVERS, RANDALL P.
(Voter ID number OH0013851826).

1161 EIGHT MILE RD

NAVEY, CATHERINE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013847543).

NAVEY, MONICA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025464432).

1161 NORDYKE RD

LAYNE, TAMMY M.
(Voter ID number OH0024439444).

1161 PAMELA RD

VOSS, JAY WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0013851849).

VOSS, KAREN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851834).

VOSS, MICHELLE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021681851).

VOSS, REBECCA L.
(Voter ID number OH0019084679).

1162 IMMACULATE LN

DOWD, MICHAEL WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0023292904).

STEIN, AMANDA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023515618).

1163 IMMACULATE LN

MUSHABEN, ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0013850175).

1163 WITT RD APT 302

MORVILLE, CARRIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0025675986).

MORVILLE, MARA JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0025556635).

1163 WITT RD APT 303

THOMPSON, HEATHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0019800484).

1163 WITT RD APT 304

SOTTORIVA, CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0022023502).

1163 WITT RD APT 305

MILTIN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0019584146).

NAISH, JENNIFER
(Voter ID number OH0025445590).

1163 WITT RD APT 306

SULLIVAN, ANGELA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013850353).

SULLIVAN, XAVIER NATHANAEL
(Voter ID number OH0021872372).

1163 WITT RD APT 307

LATORRE, JACOB DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0024712795).

LATORRE, KAREN MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0013849925).

1163 WITT RD APT 308

FRITSCH, SHEILA M.
(Voter ID number OH0018912231).

1163 WITT RD APT 309

THOMAS, KEVIN ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024454677).

1163 WITT RD APT 310

SELLERS, CINDY SPRING
(Voter ID number OH0013850147).

1163 WITT RD APT 311

KNOWLTON, KENNETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013837275).

1163 WITT RD APT 313

FAWBUSH, KEVIN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0026174297).

MOON, JANET R.
(Voter ID number OH0013850372).

1163 WITT RD APT 314

HICKS, RICHARD S.
(Voter ID number OH0022490861).

WETHINGTON, HEAVEN VICTORIA
(Voter ID number OH0024841921).

1163 WITT RD APT 315

GILBERT, CHARLES MONROE
(Voter ID number OH0013847649).

1163 WITT RD APT 316

PRIOR, MICHAEL DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025303370).

1163 WITT RD APT 317

BARBIERI, MARC
(Voter ID number OH0021287610).

1163 WITT RD APT 318

BURCH, DENISE KRUPINSKI
(Voter ID number OH0013850429).

BURCH, PAUL DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013849915).

1165 NORDYKE RD

LEINBERGER, KATHLEEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0025704915).

LEINBERGER, ROGER J.
(Voter ID number OH0025709559).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 1

CHADWICK, KELLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013850079).

HARRIS, MARLENE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013850214).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 10

AYALAGONZALEZ, HENRY ELENILSON
(Voter ID number OH0025575103).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 11

WARREN, RYAN LESLIE
(Voter ID number OH0013621407).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 2

CASTELLANO, IAN
(Voter ID number OH0025994556).

CASTELLANO, MEAGHAN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0014007912).

CASTELLANO, SAVANNAH G.
(Voter ID number OH0025994399).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 3

BUTCHER, ANNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0022063938).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 4

LAMBERT, MARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024707385).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 5

NASH, DAVID ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0024100569).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 6

GADDIS, LORI ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013974986).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 7

ADAMS, JACQUELINE D.
(Voter ID number OH0024770521).

BAKER, ADRIEN ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0023606688).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 8

FARMER DAVIS, CHAD D.
(Voter ID number OH0021758510).

FARMER DAVIS, MARLEO LEONNE
(Voter ID number OH0021231682).

1166 ASBURY RD APT 9

FENT, MILLY CORRINE
(Voter ID number OH0025216606).

SIMMS, JOSHUA A.
(Voter ID number OH0025217753).

1168 EIGHT MILE RD

JACCOD, JACK R.
(Voter ID number OH0013851639).

1170 KING LOUIS CT APT 701

HERNANDEZ, MAURICIO EDGARDO
(Voter ID number OH0022193482).

WEINLE, KARI E.
(Voter ID number OH0019672558).

1170 KING LOUIS CT APT 703

GEORGE, MARY J.
(Voter ID number OH0024343149).

1170 KING LOUIS CT APT 705

BOVE, ALEXANDER THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0026072463).

1170 KING LOUIS CT APT 706

WAGNER, MARK PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0019616386).

1170 KING LOUIS CT APT 707

MCCLEESE, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN
(Voter ID number OH0026032475).

MCCLEESE, HEATHER ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024608264).

1171 NORDYKE RD

HOLTON, SAMUEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0026135020).

1171 WITT RD APT 201

LAWSON, CYNTHIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013841765).

1171 WITT RD APT 203

BLEDSOE, SARA DE
(Voter ID number OH0021873715).

1171 WITT RD APT 204

MCQUEEN, SHANNON R.
(Voter ID number OH0021959111).

1171 WITT RD APT 208

VONSTROHE, EDWARD O.
(Voter ID number OH0013850246).

1171 WITT RD APT 209

KRUSE, JASON J.
(Voter ID number OH0024403995).

1171 WITT RD APT 210

WARNEMUNDE, LEAH R.
(Voter ID number OH0022701152).

1172 IMMACULATE LN

HIMMLER, CLIFFORD B.
(Voter ID number OH0013850120).

1174 EIGHT MILE RD

BRYANT, JAMES E.
(Voter ID number OH0022223221).

RAMOS, HELENA JANE
(Voter ID number OH0025817468).

1176 PAMELA RD

STANGE, PHILLIP MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0022304945).

1177 WITT RD APT 101

SIDDIQI, ERIC AZIZ
(Voter ID number OH0013845943).

SPURLOCK, SOMMER DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0022709502).

1177 WITT RD APT 102

FORE, DONALD L.
(Voter ID number OH0021290312).

1177 WITT RD APT 103

SIPES, JEREMY R.
(Voter ID number OH0020186866).

SUNDERHAUS, MORGAN ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0023028070).

1177 WITT RD APT 105

TRAUTMANN, TRACY A.
(Voter ID number OH0018060864).

1177 WITT RD APT 106

BANFIELD, TANYA M.
(Voter ID number OH0023741627).

1177 WITT RD APT 107

PETREY, SARAH M.
(Voter ID number OH0013562186).

1177 WITT RD APT 108

LOWE, THOMAS CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0024895268).

MITCHELL, PAMELA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013979391).

1177 WITT RD APT 109

ROBINSON, KRISTA
(Voter ID number OH0020315068).

1177 WITT RD APT 110

VAUGHN, MELISSA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0023817543).

1177 WITT RD APT 111

RAMER, TAMARA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013850066).

1177 WITT RD APT 112

ARNOLD, CHRISTOPHER R.
(Voter ID number OH0021175580).

1178 EIGHT MILE RD

DAVIS, CANDICE LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0024547087).

HOLBROOK, DEMETRIUS ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0025938359).

SCOTT, SAVANNAH RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024986735).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

HOBBS, ANDREW SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0021073235).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE APT APT B

CARTER, LEIA G.
(Voter ID number OH0025635707).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE APT APT C

SMALLEY, MEG E.
(Voter ID number OH0025093279).

118 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

GIESMAN, NICHOLAS GAGE
(Voter ID number OH0025210189).

1180 IMMACULATE LN

MYERS, ROBERT L.
(Voter ID number OH0013742115).

1180 KING LOUIS CT

LAWWILL, WILLIAM A.
(Voter ID number OH0024933537).

1180 KING LOUIS CT APT 801

STONE, ROXANNE BETH
(Voter ID number OH0013607067).

1180 KING LOUIS CT APT 802

POPE, BRENT A.
(Voter ID number OH0021563452).

POPE, CATHERINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0021213471).

1180 KING LOUIS CT APT 804

WHEELER, SUSAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013850253).

1180 KING LOUIS CT APT 805

APPLEGATE, CATHERINE LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0019829102).

1180 KING LOUIS CT APT 806

LEDOUX, SPENCER JAY
(Voter ID number OH0023742407).

119 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

HARDIN, NICOLE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020847007).

1190 IMMACULATE LN

LUCAS, JEANNE H.
(Voter ID number OH0013850145).

1190 KING LOUIS CT APT 901

COATES, TIESHA L.
(Voter ID number OH0023412599).

1190 KING LOUIS CT APT 902

WENZEL, GUY KIRK
(Voter ID number OH0013837367).

1190 KING LOUIS CT APT 904

JONES, BRIAN SANSTROM
(Voter ID number OH0021534198).

1193 IMMACULATE LN

CHAPMAN, CHARLES J.
(Voter ID number OH0020292938).

CHAPMAN, PATRICIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0020292934).

12 APPLE LN

SCHERMBECK, ANDREW JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0025144373).

SCHERMBECK, KRISTEN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0026093885).

TURNER, ZACHARY JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0025191684).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1211

KIMBERLIN, FRANCES D.
(Voter ID number OH0018748979).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 12110

QUAKENBUSH, MEGAN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025065038).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 12112

CHALK, ROBIN SUZANNE
(Voter ID number OH0026023240).

SOELL, ROBERT L.
(Voter ID number OH0023286447).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1212

BROWN, ANNA NIKOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024537617).

BROWN, JEFFERSON PAUL RAY
(Voter ID number OH0024558602).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1214

DAVIS, DWJUAN C.
(Voter ID number OH0023768394).

HENDERSON, JESSICA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024964490).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1216

BARKSDALE, LAUREN K.
(Voter ID number OH0025088012).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1219

GODLEWSKI, JONATHAN ELBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024752872).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1221

DEMERLE, DONALD JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025783782).

HAMLIN, VIRGINIA
(Voter ID number OH0017944726).

RUSK, ANDREA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0017982687).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 12211

GALICIA, LACEY JOELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024457393).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1223

MITTS, DIANNA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0019662984).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1226

ROSE, MARK S.
(Voter ID number OH0021247150).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1227

KRONENBERGER, SHANNON
(Voter ID number OH0026144099).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1228

COE, TYLER M.
(Voter ID number OH0025933006).

FLETCHER, JUSTIN ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0018037707).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1229

HUETTEL, DANIELLE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025188997).

LESTER, DAVID M.
(Voter ID number OH0018025284).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 12310

TIEMAN, CASEY
(Voter ID number OH0022821442).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1236

PARKER, SAM JUNIOR
(Voter ID number OH0025357081).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1237

TAYLOR, ANDREW A.
(Voter ID number OH0023984886).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1239

BARKES, KYLE MCCARTHY
(Voter ID number OH0022834106).

12 ARBOR CIR APT 1822

HAINES, JILLIAN MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0026159973).

12 ARBOR CIR APT APT1225

TIER, AMANDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0025441151).

12 ARBOR CIR APT. 1238

MORGAN, JUSTIN DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0026135859).

12 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT

SHOPE, CORDELIA F.
(Voter ID number OH0019290188).

120 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

LONG, MELISSA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0021358154).

LONG, ROBERT T.
(Voter ID number OH0025321386).

120 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

WHITE, LEON DEONDRA
(Voter ID number OH0025378787).

120 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

VANELTURE, GREGORY ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0022316458).

1202 IMMACULATE LN

OLIVER, IRIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0013850436).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE

GREEN, CRYSTAL EVE
(Voter ID number OH0022603430).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

CONWAY, MAKAYLA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025891141).

MORSE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0021871496).

REYNA, JUAN
(Voter ID number OH0025307708).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

ATKINS, BOYD
(Voter ID number OH0017953547).

PRINCE, TERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0017987077).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

EARLYWINE, BILLIE LEANN
(Voter ID number OH0024061763).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

OLT, PHILIP GREVE
(Voter ID number OH0021950738).

121 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

BROWN, AMBER R.
(Voter ID number OH0024895164).

BROWN, WILLIAM D.
(Voter ID number OH0024895163).

1212 IMMACULATE LN

BAKER, CHARLES STANLEY
(Voter ID number OH0013550251).

FERGUSON, ANDREA LYN
(Voter ID number OH0013990721).

FERGUSON, NORMA JUNE
(Voter ID number OH0026072789).

1213 IMMACULATE LN

BRANDSTETTER, DUANE D.
(Voter ID number OH0026026595).

NOONAN, JENNIFER INEZ
(Voter ID number OH0022490880).

1216 IMMACULATE LN

SHEAR, DAVID CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013838164).

SHEAR, SHANDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0020420031).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

TIGNOR, VERNETTA R.
(Voter ID number OH0022778959).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

FISHER, MEGAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0024193708).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

HESKETH, HOLLY GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0022803753).

122 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

MILLER, MERRIE CAROL
(Voter ID number OH0023333650).

1223 IMMACULATE LN

MENSCH, ALYSSA TERESA
(Voter ID number OH0022212279).

MENSCH, MATTHEW CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0022910903).

123 ARBOR CIR

DUFFY, JOSH
(Voter ID number OH0023125472).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

OLLIS, RUSSELL DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0021955489).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

KUPER, DAWN KAYE
(Voter ID number OH0025403385).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

GOINS, CORY WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0026030228).

MOORE, MEGAN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0024851618).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

MUNSCH, MONIKA H.
(Voter ID number OH0022686246).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

HOGUE, CHRISTINE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024725306).

JARRETT, CHRISTOPHER ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0021665360).

123 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

GARNER, SARA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018004603).

SLUDER, ANGELA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0019357488).

SLUDER, ROBERT WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0025608349).

1230 IMMACULATE LN

MOORE, CLARE DEVON
(Voter ID number OH0021507859).

MOORE, JASON ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0021484614).

1231 IMMACULATE LN

WALSH, ELISE MORAN
(Voter ID number OH0024849658).

WALSH, HEIDI JOAN
(Voter ID number OH0015135741).

WALSH, MAURA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025628132).

1233 NORDICA LN

MCKINNEY, JAMI MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0013583881).

MCKINNEY, JARED SETH
(Voter ID number OH0013584238).

1239 EIGHT MILE RD

EGLIAN, CANDACE PAGE
(Voter ID number OH0026169327).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

WHITEHEAD, BRODI KAY
(Voter ID number OH0020876541).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE APT APT

FEARY, MEGAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0023609893).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

MCCORD, DEREK PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0023994330).

124 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

RICHARDS, DASHA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025268299).

1240 IMMACULATE LN

BISHOP, HELEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013850234).

BISHOP, JANET T.
(Voter ID number OH0013850344).

BISHOP, JOHN A.
(Voter ID number OH0024101103).

1241 IMMACULATE LN

CRONENWETH, MARK A.
(Voter ID number OH0021481338).

GILMORE, CAROL MAE
(Voter ID number OH0024193133).

GILMORE, JOAN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013765489).

1242 EIGHT MILE RD

KIRBY, DEANA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013635725).

KIRBY, JAMES DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013843035).

1245 NORDICA LN

FOERSTER, CHARLES JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0026072336).

JOHNSTON, ANGELA B.
(Voter ID number OH0023997634).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE

SMITH, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023489135).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

HAMILTON, ASHLEY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023204919).

MORRISON, ASHLEY L.
(Voter ID number OH0024838307).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

DOUGHERTY, KRYSTAL DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0025329673).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

METCALF, HUNTER CHYANNE
(Voter ID number OH0023473641).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

ALI, RANIA MOHAMAD
(Voter ID number OH0023984836).

ALI, RAZANNE MOHAMMAD
(Voter ID number OH0023984793).

125 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

ADALA, PAULINE OTIENO
(Voter ID number OH0024255805).

ROLLER, DIANNA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025754937).

1250 IMMACULATE LN

ROBB, REBECCA J.
(Voter ID number OH0019612651).

ROBB, SEAN R.
(Voter ID number OH0020496078).

ROBB, SYDNEY IRIE
(Voter ID number OH0025882262).

1250 WINSTONE CT

GLYNN, KELLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023151658).

1251 EIGHT MILE RD

RILEY, KATHERINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838615).

1251 IMMACULATE LN

HAYES, AMBER N.
(Voter ID number OH0021287770).

HAYES, WILLIAM CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013595167).

1251 NORDICA LN

LOWE, BRIAN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024100061).

1251 WINSTONE CT

CONLEY, KATHRYN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013844445).

CONLEY, MARVIN T.
(Voter ID number OH0013844327).

1252 EIGHT MILE RD

SCHULCZ, EMILY REBECCA OGIER
(Voter ID number OH0025490860).

1252 NORDICA LN

NEIHEISEL, DOUGLAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0023773295).

1252 WINSTONE CT

JACKSON, CATHY D.
(Voter ID number OH0013843300).

JACKSON, WILLIAM C.
(Voter ID number OH0013843391).

1252 WOLFANGEL RD

NOBLES, GENE LEON
(Voter ID number OH0026197879).

1253 WINSTONE CT

DREIER, KENT R.
(Voter ID number OH0020972439).

DREIER, MARY KATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0017799813).

1256 WINSTONE CT

MCNULTY, JAMES J.
(Voter ID number OH0014001492).

MCNULTY, LYNNE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013831121).

1257 COLUMBUS AVE

VOSS, MARGARET LUCINDA
(Voter ID number OH0025307843).

1257 NORDICA LN

MARTIN, LESLIE RUTH
(Voter ID number OH0014942112).

1257 WINSTONE CT

MOSELY, GREGORY EVERETT
(Voter ID number OH0021770875).

MOSELY, JAMIE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022680345).

MOSELY, JUDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013843210).

MOSELY, RYAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0026107598).

1258 IMMACULATE LN

STONE, ANDREA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024011856).

STONE, BRIAN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0025196848).

STONE, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER
(Voter ID number OH0025322501).

STONE, LESLIE R.
(Voter ID number OH0013850121).

STONE, PATRICIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013850431).

1258 NORDICA LN

SHARP, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0020290664).

1259 IMMACULATE LN

HOWE, NANCY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013850458).

SEIPEL, KURT
(Voter ID number OH0013850196).

126 ASBURY RD

LEWIS, AMBER NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0014007593).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE

GROH, AUSTIN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024201944).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

DENNY, SKY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025891111).

NILLEN, RENEE S.
(Voter ID number OH0023956109).

NILLEN, RICHARD JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024287946).

STRANGE, BILLY LOGAN ARMES
(Voter ID number OH0026024160).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

JACOBY, KYLE ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0023288644).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

BUNNELL, JESSICA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025041556).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

GROH, CODY N.
(Voter ID number OH0023284256).

126 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

FOSTER, QUEEN E.
(Voter ID number OH0025313556).

HUTCHINSON, JUSTIN JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024538358).

MILLER, RONNIE
(Voter ID number OH0021116772).

1261 NAGEL RD

BEAUCHAMP, DANIEL NATHAN
(Voter ID number OH0025621577).

BEAUCHAMP, TERRI MARGUERITE
(Voter ID number OH0025621879).

1262 EIGHT MILE RD

MAJ, SALLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018837833).

1262 WINSTONE CT

LEITER, MICHAEL BRENT
(Voter ID number OH0025327551).

LEITER, SHANNON JENKINS
(Voter ID number OH0024180223).

1263 NORDICA LN

CUMMINS, ANNIE JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0022353205).

CUMMINS, GRADY MITCHELL
(Voter ID number OH0024102687).

CUMMINS, JEFFREY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0013835185).

CUMMINS, SHARON L.
(Voter ID number OH0013835175).

1263 WINSTONE CT

SHEN, KATHERINE S.
(Voter ID number OH0022729366).

SHEN, KYLE N.
(Voter ID number OH0019618401).

SHEN, XIAOMING
(Voter ID number OH0013843469).

SUN, NING
(Voter ID number OH0015671851).

1264 VICTOR AVE

HOLTKAMP, DONNA B.
(Voter ID number OH0013598918).

HOLTKAMP, MARK J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598889).

1266 WOLFANGEL RD

SCOTT, HUGH M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598788).

1267 EIGHT MILE RD

MURDOCK, AMY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0014001801).

1268 IMMACULATE LN

FOHL, DEWEY F.
(Voter ID number OH0013850089).

FOHL, JANINE S.
(Voter ID number OH0013850069).

1268 WINSTONE CT

CHRISTENSEN, DAVID I.
(Voter ID number OH0013598190).

CHRISTENSEN, HOLLY ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0023735320).

CHRISTENSEN, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598178).

CHRISTENSEN, KATHERINE LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0025598480).

1269 COLUMBUS AVE

MAXSTADT, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598847).

1269 IMMACULATE LN

EARNSHAW, MARK RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0024651200).

1269 NAGEL RD

BROWN, AARON GARRETT
(Voter ID number OH0025211846).

BUSKIRK, ARNOLD VAN
(Voter ID number OH0024211958).

1269 WINSTONE CT

GROESCHEN, MARCUS S.
(Voter ID number OH0025709351).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE APT 4

BYRD, BLAKE EVAN
(Voter ID number OH0022143688).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

GAINES, ELIZABETH KAY
(Voter ID number OH0024684295).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

FUNK, BREANNE TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0023619326).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

ASTACIO, FREDERICK
(Voter ID number OH0024997659).

CUNNINGHAM, AMIRAH
(Voter ID number OH0025885915).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

BROWN, SAMUEL TODD
(Voter ID number OH0025608115).

127 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

HAVENS, AMANDA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024497799).

TIPTON, JOSEPH LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024585633).

1270 NORDICA LN

PEABODY, BRENDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013835221).

1271 VICTOR AVE

GILCHRIST, CAITLIN RAE
(Voter ID number OH0019655323).

LAWRENCE, JAMES NICHOLAS
(Voter ID number OH0022798161).

1272 EIGHT MILE RD

JERMER, JOSEPH G.
(Voter ID number OH0013843229).

JERMER, JOSEPH G.
(Voter ID number OH0026113246).

JERMER, KIMBERLY K.
(Voter ID number OH0013843220).

1274 WINSTONE CT

MOLLOY, DONNA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013843303).

MOLLOY, RONALD DAVE
(Voter ID number OH0013843232).

1275 COLUMBUS AVE

KOLLER, KATHLEEN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021674317).

1275 WINSTONE CT

HOUGHTON, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0013554576).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 1

MAGGARD, CARMEN FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0024451665).

MAGGARD, MARISA KYLIE
(Voter ID number OH0025709620).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 10

MCDONOUGH, BRIAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0026126305).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 12

PATEL, HARESH KUMAR RAMANBHAI
(Voter ID number OH0022481873).

PATEL, NAYANA H.
(Voter ID number OH0022481880).

PATEL, NIRALI H.
(Voter ID number OH0022481869).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 14

PATEL, KAMLESH C.
(Voter ID number OH0022837337).

PATEL, MEGHA KAMLESH
(Voter ID number OH0024234030).

PATEL, PARI K.
(Voter ID number OH0024965624).

PATEL, RAMILA
(Voter ID number OH0024375768).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 15

RAPP, KRISTY L.
(Voter ID number OH0015122102).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 16

SCOTT MACNEIL, LISA CLARE
(Voter ID number OH0021540596).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 2

PUENTES, NORMA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013850329).

ROY, SCOTT M.
(Voter ID number OH0021028795).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 3

GAUSPOHL, SHERRY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024277600).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 4

HUDDLESON, CHRISTOPHER MATIN
(Voter ID number OH0026124938).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 5

SWADER, JOSHUA J.
(Voter ID number OH0025560621).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 6

KURUCAY, LEVENT
(Voter ID number OH0026152364).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 8

TIRBA, DEYAELDIN SOLOMAN K
(Voter ID number OH0022218798).

1277 IMMACULATE LN APT 9

PATEL, SAVAN HARESHKUMAR
(Voter ID number OH0025314244).

1278 WINSTONE CT APT 304

SMITH, MATTHEW PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0013888910).

1279 WINSTONE CT

JAY, JOHN STANTON
(Voter ID number OH0013554556).

JAY, LINDSEY AMANDA
(Voter ID number OH0025687136).

128 ASBURY RD

VOSS, CHARLES E.
(Voter ID number OH0013846247).

VOSS, CYNTHIA KUHLMAN
(Voter ID number OH0013846256).

128 SOUTHERN TRACE APT. A

LITTLE, KAYLA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025242085).

1280 COLUMBUS AVE

TRIGG, GREGORY RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0019662218).

TRIGG, JILL E.
(Voter ID number OH0019661864).

1280 WOLFANGEL RD

BOWLIN, CLAYTON CAPONE
(Voter ID number OH0025825088).

1281 NAGEL RD

WOLFER, MEGAN ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0022222568).

WOLFER, NICHOLAS JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0019619003).

WOLFER, TINA M.
(Voter ID number OH0024026658).

1282 EIGHT MILE RD

COLETTA, DANIEL JUDE
(Voter ID number OH0013843594).

1283 VICTOR AVE

STEWART, KARIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013779258).

1286 VICTOR AVE

NGUYEN, AMANDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0024874595).

THAI NGUYEN, CAM THOAI
(Voter ID number OH0025909653).

1286 WINSTONE CT

HAWKINS, CASEY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0021684005).

HAWKINS, TRACEY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013843451).

HAWKINS, VERNON K.
(Voter ID number OH0013843448).

1287 VICTOR AVE

BOUMAN, MATTHEW LANE
(Voter ID number OH0023598704).

1288 VICTOR AVE

MOORE, REBECCA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0021077814).

MOORE, SKYLLAR ISABELLA
(Voter ID number OH0025389768).

129 EIGHT MILE RD

DARCY, MICHAEL P.
(Voter ID number OH0023220379).

DARCY, NORA D.
(Voter ID number OH0024567875).

129 SOUTHERN TRACE

MORGAN, KYLE ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0025002974).

1290 COLUMBUS AVE

HALFON, AMIR MEIR
(Voter ID number OH0024982337).

RAFFERTY, DIANNE JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013835408).

RAFFERTY, LISA A.
(Voter ID number OH0026003026).

1290 WINSTONE CT

STROHHACKER, MATTHEW ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0025564979).

1294 WOLFANGEL RD

SCHMIDT, EDWARD R.
(Voter ID number OH0024976672).

1299 YELLOWGLEN DR

STRINGER, HAROLD M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838426).

13 APPLE LN

LAMB, HEATHER
(Voter ID number OH0018003914).

MULLINS, DANIEL THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0022819617).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1311

EWING, JENNIFER REBECCA
(Voter ID number OH0025640495).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 13111

SILCOTT, DONALD CHANCE SKYLAR
(Voter ID number OH0024701264).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 13112

LAWSON, JOSHUA DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025613756).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1312

DAVIS, MOLLY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0024757787).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1313

BURKE, VICKI A.
(Voter ID number OH0019437938).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1314

ARGYRIOU, JORDAN ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0025197234).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1316

SANTANA, ELIZABETH ROSA
(Voter ID number OH0024905959).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1317

VANCE, KYLE REECE
(Voter ID number OH0021441191).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 13211

MILLER, KRISTEN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024984188).

OSBORN, JENNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0018905406).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 13212

SCANDLON, FAITH ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0026021265).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1323

HAJI, GYULNARA SABIR
(Voter ID number OH0024344245).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1324

CHARLES, TRESSIE
(Voter ID number OH0025190242).

EVERETTS, RACHEL LORENE
(Voter ID number OH0025851114).

EVERETTS, ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0025851105).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1325

GREEN, ABIGAIL GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0026135140).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1328

NEAL, MITCHELL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0019785677).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 13310

TIMKO, TINA M.
(Voter ID number OH0017960061).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1335

LOHRMAN, ERIN RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024222078).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1337

ZILL, MARIE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025354146).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1338

KENNY, BRETT DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0023718177).

SPERDUTO, PETER ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0024652724).

WILLIAMS, ROBERT LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023282479).

13 ARBOR CIR APT 1339

CARPINELLO, PAMELA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0022724341).

HAYES, ASHLEY VENIDA
(Voter ID number OH0026236015).

THURMAN, AMANDA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024999839).

13 ARBOR CIR APT ARBOR

COMLEY, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0023769045).

13 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT

JOHNSON, SARAH LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0025555072).

130 SOUTHERN TRACE

UNGER, ALEXANDRA WYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025750440).

1300 YELLOWGLEN DR

SMITH, LARRY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838425).

SMITH, LINDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838424).

1301 VICTOR AVE

DADOSKY, PAUL DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025561854).

HOLTZCLAW, MONIKA R.
(Voter ID number OH0013598873).

1301 WINSTONE CT

SAQR NAJI, AMEERA ISMAIL
(Voter ID number OH0022851461).

1302 CROTTY CT

CAMPBELL, BRANDON DARNELL
(Voter ID number OH0020193067).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 1

BROOKS, BRIAN H.
(Voter ID number OH0013591624).

GRIFFITH, MONICA F.
(Voter ID number OH0020980109).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 10

SINCLAIR, JAVANCE
(Voter ID number OH0023796025).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 12

BREWER, JACK W.
(Voter ID number OH0018920874).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 2

CONNERS, CHRISTINA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598866).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 3

DAVIS, ANDRE M.
(Voter ID number OH0021544843).

DAVIS, KAREN LAVERN
(Voter ID number OH0021231687).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 4

CURTIS, PEGGY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025862282).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 5

BEVIS, PHYLLIS ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598713).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 6

SHERWOOD, JESSECA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0020324280).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 7

NAGEL, ANGELA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022356028).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 8

GULLEY, JERRY D.
(Voter ID number OH0022040272).

1302 CROTTY CT APT 9

MILEY, AARON JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025107340).

1302 VICTOR AVE

MULLEN, ELIZABETH SUANNE HOPE
(Voter ID number OH0025533016).

MULLEN, SUSAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0013598907).

1303 CROTTY CT

HENDERLIGHT, JO ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013625562).

HENDERLIGHT, KENNETH GERALD
(Voter ID number OH0013625557).

1304 COLUMBUS AVE

BAURICHTER, MARILYN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013835409).

BAURICHTER, SHAWN W.
(Voter ID number OH0013835432).

1306 EIGHT MILE RD

HASKINS, BRAD MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0021371457).

1306 YELLOWGLEN DR

ALBERS, TIMOTHY J.
(Voter ID number OH0025343510).

STRINGER ALBERS, MEGAN JEANNE
(Voter ID number OH0015963876).

1307 YELLOWGLEN DR

LUESSEN, ELIZABETH H.
(Voter ID number OH0013838344).

LUESSEN, PAUL W.
(Voter ID number OH0013838434).

1308 VICTOR AVE

LANHAM, DONNA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013599020).

LANHAM, THOMAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0021414613).

1309 EIGHT MILE RD

ELDRICH, EILEEN
(Voter ID number OH0024105499).

FLORKO, GREGORY JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0021945103).

FLORKO, MARJORY D.
(Voter ID number OH0013838543).

RADEMACHER, JASON HAROLD
(Voter ID number OH0024565455).

STOCKTON, STEVEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838310).

1309 VICTOR AVE

COLLINS, FLOYD L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598913).

COLLINS, SUSAN EILEEN
(Voter ID number OH0013598655).

131 EIGHT MILE RD

EARLS, KELLEY RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0013592741).

EARLS, MICHAEL ODONOVAN
(Voter ID number OH0013592749).

EARLS, OLIVIA EVELYN
(Voter ID number OH0025168940).

131 SOUTHERN TRACE

JONES, SANDRA KEONA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025588258).

KOUTOGLO, KOMLAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0022596262).

RICKS WILLIAMS, MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025947514).

1311 COLUMBUS AVE

BERGHAUS, JACOB EVAN
(Voter ID number OH0021416493).

KNOLLE, JAIME M.
(Voter ID number OH0019612873).

1311 CROTTY CT

LOUIS, ERIC J.
(Voter ID number OH0013544846).

LOUIS, MARY JO
(Voter ID number OH0013544845).

1311 EIGHT MILE RD

MOORE, ABIGAIL
(Voter ID number OH0024688142).

MOORE, JAY STEPHENSON
(Voter ID number OH0013838203).

MOORE, KAITLYN LUCILE
(Voter ID number OH0023962708).

MOORE, SUSAN CAROL
(Voter ID number OH0013838572).

1312 YELLOWGLEN DR

DELLI CARPINI, DOMENICO
(Voter ID number OH0021072507).

DELLICARPINI, SANDRA LEA
(Voter ID number OH0013838503).

1313 WINSTONE CT

BUSHMEIER, LEANNE MEGHAN
(Voter ID number OH0015563215).

1314 COLUMBUS AVE

KOELLING, CARRIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0023498014).

1315 CROTTY CT

JOHNSON, CATHY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013594739).

1315 NAGEL RD

KELLY, TAMMY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024894136).

KELLY, VELMA V.
(Voter ID number OH0015988642).

1315 YELLOWGLEN DR

MITCHELL, ERIN GARRETT
(Voter ID number OH0026111717).

1316 ARBOR CIR APT 1316

JAMES, SHAKIRI CHEYONNE MARTASI
(Voter ID number OH0024997652).

1316 CROTTY CT

DAVIS, CASSANDRA LAKATE
(Voter ID number OH0021503672).

1316 CROTTY CT APT 2

CARR, AMBER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022999871).

SWINT, SHAWNTE D.
(Voter ID number OH0016001360).

1316 CROTTY CT APT 3

BERRY, BREE A.
(Voter ID number OH0019599432).

1316 CROTTY CT APT 4

MARTIN, KIANA S.
(Voter ID number OH0021038435).

1316 CROTTY CT APT 7

LACY, DONYSHA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0023162486).

LOWE, DAMONTEZ A X
(Voter ID number OH0020831101).

1316 CROTTY CT APT 8

LYNN, SHALA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0018696716).

1316 VICTOR AVE

RAMPLEMAN, SARAH BETH
(Voter ID number OH0024439825).

1316 WOLFANGEL RD

BRUENEMAN, LORI ANN
(Voter ID number OH0014029701).

BRUENEMAN, STACY M.
(Voter ID number OH0022739033).

BRUENEMAN, STEVEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0014029910).

1317 VICTOR AVE

FELTS MEISE, AYURVEDA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025460523).

HARTLEY, AARON MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0024768513).

1318 NAGEL RD

CONVERSET, JOHN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024211018).

EWERS, PAUL JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025267193).

EZAMA, RUFFINO
(Voter ID number OH0023685748).

GASPARINI, LOUIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0020160937).

1318 YELLOWGLEN DR

WEISENAUER, JUSTIN D.
(Voter ID number OH0022274620).

1319 CROTTY CT

LEDER, ANN E.
(Voter ID number OH0025763760).

1319 WOLFANGEL RD

FLEISHMAN, CLINT TYLER
(Voter ID number OH0025435339).

132 SOUTHERN TRACE

VLASIC, RUTHMARIE D.
(Voter ID number OH0026022982).

1321 EIGHT MILE RD

FERRIS, MICHAEL WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0023767897).

MYERS, MITCHELL JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0026108117).

1322 WOLFANGEL RD

BRANCH, TERRI J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598741).

FRY, AARON L.
(Voter ID number OH0020842527).

SPRAGUE, BRANDY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024646577).

SPRAGUE, NICHOLAS JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024901658).

1323 CROTTY CT

ANDERSON, MARY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0022495190).

1323 VICTOR AVE

BUHR, VICTORIA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025667900).

NOTARO, ANTHONY LE
(Voter ID number OH0026105185).

1323 YELLOWGLEN DR

PORTMAN, PATRICIA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013838427).

1324 VICTOR AVE

LAWSON, NICOLE DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024335303).

1324 WOLFANGEL RD

GEHRICH, LEAH SIDNEY
(Voter ID number OH0025234109).

GEHRICH, MARY PAT
(Voter ID number OH0014038457).

GEHRICH, NICHOLAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0023462158).

WETZEL, BRAD ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0022209166).

1326 COLUMBUS AVE

MABRY, NICHOLAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0020287748).

SHIVERDECKER, JAMIE LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0024384621).

1327 CROTTY CT

NICOLOSI, LARRY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013598588).

NICOLOSI, RITA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598582).

1327 WOLFANGEL RD

PRUES, GALE S.
(Voter ID number OH0013598616).

PRUES, SCOTT J.
(Voter ID number OH0023498414).

PRUES, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598632).

133 EIGHT MILE RD

KUNZ, BEVERLY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013846126).

KUNZ, JERRY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013845774).

133 SOUTHERN TRACE

RAGLE, HANNAH G.
(Voter ID number OH0023534668).

WISNIESKI, JACOB E.
(Voter ID number OH0025750539).

WISNIESKI, NATALIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0025750498).

1331 YELLOWGLEN DR

BERNASCO, KELLEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0013542274).

BERNASCO, PETER W.
(Voter ID number OH0013596372).

1332 PLAZAVIEW CT APT B

MCMULLEN, MICAH ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0022442130).

1332 PLAZAVIEW CT APT C

COPELAND, CHANDRA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013640660).

COPELAND, SHINAY D.
(Voter ID number OH0021814447).

1333 CROTTY CT

LOESING, ALEXANDER DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0026072814).

1333 CROTTY CT APT 2

RAVENSCRAFT, CHERYLENE KAYE
(Voter ID number OH0014002594).

1333 CROTTY CT APT 4

WHISMAN, CYNTHIA R.
(Voter ID number OH0013640592).

1333 EIGHT MILE RD

CLARK, STEPHEN MARSHALL
(Voter ID number OH0013989326).

1333 PLAZAVIEW CT APT 1

HARMON, MATTHEW GENE
(Voter ID number OH0025196725).

1333 PLAZAVIEW CT APT 2

CARDER, SHERRIE JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013853022).

1333 PLAZAVIEW CT APT 3

FORAKER, KYLE DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0026119610).

1336 WOLFANGEL RD

ASH, DEBORAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013848089).

ASH, ZANE MILLER
(Voter ID number OH0024908899).

1338 PLAZAVIEW CT

GILLMING, JOSEPH H.
(Voter ID number OH0023773263).

1339 YELLOWGLEN DR

DEVER, JORDAN VIVIAN
(Voter ID number OH0025935806).

DEVER, KATHERINE J.
(Voter ID number OH0013842272).

DEVER, SEAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0021756026).

134 SOUTHERN TRACE

FERNANDO, EMILY R.
(Voter ID number OH0022821391).

1341 CROTTY CT APT 1

LYONS, JAMES F.
(Voter ID number OH0020874899).

1341 CROTTY CT APT 2

CHATMAN, JOSHUA R.
(Voter ID number OH0023877143).

1341 CROTTY CT APT 3

CHAMBERS, BRITTON JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0019597149).

TRUITT, JAZMINE D.
(Voter ID number OH0019589155).

1341 WOLFANGEL RD

DAILEY, DREW MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023002525).

DAILEY, SAMANTHA MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0019698388).

1342 EIGHT MILE RD

SCHEN, SCOTT J.
(Voter ID number OH0023253443).

1344 PLAZAVIEW CT

PYLES, DAVID GARRETT
(Voter ID number OH0021948433).

PYLES, DYLAN MICHAEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025453138).

PYLES, KATHERINE MILDRED
(Voter ID number OH0015879338).

1345 EIGHT MILE RD

GABLE, KELLY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0022625375).

1345 PLAZAVIEW CT

MCGUIRE, TIMOTHY SHAWN
(Voter ID number OH0025037777).

1345 WASHINGTON CIR

KELLEY, MATTHEW WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0024490544).

MILLIKIN, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0021312627).

1346 COLUMBUS AVE

FERRIS, MICHAEL P.
(Voter ID number OH0020231022).

1347 CROTTY CT

SHELDON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023183423).

SHELDON, ROSE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022399778).

1347 PEBBLE CT APT 3

TROGDEN, CHRISTOPHER CHESLEY
(Voter ID number OH0026072592).

1347 YELLOWGLEN DR

BOTTLES NORTON, CYNTHIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013838281).

NORTON, EDWIN
(Voter ID number OH0013838278).

1348 CROTTY CT APT 1

LEONARD, TIMOTHY
(Voter ID number OH0013809835).

1348 CROTTY CT APT 2

WETZEL, LOUIS BRANDON
(Voter ID number OH0013986220).

1348 CROTTY CT APT 3

MONTAGUE, ANDREA B.
(Voter ID number OH0013851656).

1348 PEBBLE CT

BACK, KATHRYN B.
(Voter ID number OH0026079857).

COCHRAN, PATRICIA RAE
(Voter ID number OH0013837361).

COOK, JOSEPH ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0013551432).

DAWSON, RITA JO
(Voter ID number OH0026109505).

DOUGHERTY, MARY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024299089).

GARDNER, PAULA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0026072370).

HAGER, DANIEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0013904370).

LONEY, MICHAEL THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013625668).

MAHON, THOMAS W.
(Voter ID number OH0022581609).

SCHNIZER, RICHARD W.
(Voter ID number OH0026072743).

SMITH, PAMELA J.
(Voter ID number OH0026106458).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 10

CRITES, BENNIE B.
(Voter ID number OH0025994735).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 102

FEDELI, FRANK RONALD
(Voter ID number OH0025784089).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 103

KIRBY, STEPHEN E.
(Voter ID number OH0026015918).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 109

KERN, ALICIA GONZALEZ
(Voter ID number OH0022907994).

WOLFSON, PATRICIA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022312284).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 11

SMITH, GLOWDANA H.
(Voter ID number OH0026197886).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 113

MONTGOMERY, LOLA MAY
(Voter ID number OH0024140041).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 114

MUNOZ, CARLOTA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013835364).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 119

LAROY, KENNETH J.
(Voter ID number OH0022785493).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 121

BOLER, HAROLD JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0019121355).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 122

CORDESMAN, MARILYN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025810944).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 126

WILLIAMSON, MARTHA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0022774590).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 13

JACKSON, BRENDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0022676274).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 132

STROUSS MIDDENDORF, PATTI ANN
(Voter ID number OH0026006995).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 134

HUMMONS, GWENDOLYN
(Voter ID number OH0013570231).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 138

MATTHIS, JOAN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013562336).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 139

HEMBREE, MARGARET PAULINE
(Voter ID number OH0013893846).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 142

BAYTOS, JAMES S.
(Voter ID number OH0023000771).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 143

GERVACIO, AMY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023189413).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 145

SHABZZ, SUDIE ALFONZO
(Voter ID number OH0023575663).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 147

STRASINGER, KATHLEEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013555619).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 149

HEDDING, SANDRA E.
(Voter ID number OH0024178642).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 152

STORM, SUSAN B.
(Voter ID number OH0013544171).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 203

SEAMAN, JULIA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0021993022).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 204

CHASE, JEAN LOUVIER
(Voter ID number OH0025666552).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 205

FREES, KURT RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0025780793).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 209

GENTRY, CONSTANCE MARGARET
(Voter ID number OH0013752672).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 211

DRESSLER, GINA MARIA
(Voter ID number OH0022014345).

WILSON, RONALD LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025666043).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 213

ADAMS, DORIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0025821705).

WANSTRATH, SANDRA L.
(Voter ID number OH0015541472).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 214

WISE, JUANITA FAY
(Voter ID number OH0013835202).

YOUNG, MATTHEW A.
(Voter ID number OH0025612713).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 217

STILES, GWENDOLYN JANE
(Voter ID number OH0026106385).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 218

MCMANAWAY, BRENDA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0026108645).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 219

SAMAD, MARY
(Voter ID number OH0013665480).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 221

FETTY, BETTY P.
(Voter ID number OH0021363970).

GLENN, LARRY RUSSELL
(Voter ID number OH0025848502).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 224

REED, DELENA K.
(Voter ID number OH0025835343).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 227

BECK, JACQUE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013849966).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 228

HELTON, STARLING L.
(Voter ID number OH0026144970).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 229

HEATON, BETTY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013710818).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 231

MEYER, JOHN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0013551642).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 232

SULLIVAN, ROSE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013667846).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 234

MARTIN, SHIRLENE A.
(Voter ID number OH0025953517).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 235

CLEMENTS, SANDRA J.
(Voter ID number OH0026019910).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 241

CAPE, STEVEN ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0022065414).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 244

HILES, ROY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022699200).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 246

CARTER, MICHAEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0025327727).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 247

KAYATA, WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0025386779).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 249

KAPLAN, SANDRA F.
(Voter ID number OH0024775267).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 250

MESEROLL, MARY KATHRYN
(Voter ID number OH0013555641).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 252

HORSTMEYER, BARBARA
(Voter ID number OH0013859206).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 253

HERMAN, DENNIS WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0025306876).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 29

BOWMAN, ERIC STEPHEN
(Voter ID number OH0024076355).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 30

HUNT, CAROL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013742191).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 31

HOUK, DOROTHY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013842105).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 35

LUNG, NANCY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0019732216).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 36

SLONE, ZACK REED
(Voter ID number OH0024934641).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 4

POLSON, JOHN A.
(Voter ID number OH0026032188).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 40

ALSIP, DELORES MAE
(Voter ID number OH0020082672).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 41

ROBINSON, TERRENCE KELLY
(Voter ID number OH0014003348).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 42

DAVIS, CHERYL MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022440530).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 5

BELMONT, SUZANNE
(Voter ID number OH0025672460).

PITTMAN, D MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025794854).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 8

MARTIN, LOIS MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025830717).

1348 PEBBLE CT APT 9

COX, SHIRLEY IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0025769422).

1348 WASHINGTON CIR

MISCHENKO, HELEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598798).

MISCHENKO, STEPHEN ABRAHAM
(Voter ID number OH0019703500).

1349 NAGEL RD

MORGAN, DIANE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013835426).

MORGAN, JOHN H.
(Voter ID number OH0019617540).

POWELL, TONJA R.
(Voter ID number OH0020806487).

1349 WASHINGTON CIR

BIBB, ROBERT ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0019619229).

RANDOLPH, JULIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013555842).

135 EIGHT MILE RD

LABANZ, JAMES R.
(Voter ID number OH0013846097).

LABANZ, PATRICIA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013845899).

135 SOUTHERN TRACE

YANKEY, NATASHA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0020389076).

1350 PEBBLE CT

HULBERT, NICOLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0026104867).

1350 PEBBLE CT APT 137

SCHELK, LINDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0021648617).

1350 PEBBLE CT APT 141

WALTERS, CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0013778548).

1350 PEBBLE CT APT 153

TUMEY, JANIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013737338).

1350 PEBBLE CT APT 154

MCPHERSON, MARGARET ALENE
(Voter ID number OH0013835144).

1350 PEBBLE CT APT 26

LINDEMAN, PHILIP ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0022648900).

1350 PEBBLE CT APT 28

HUNT, MARILYN C.
(Voter ID number OH0019592348).

1350 PEBBLE CT APT 32

SEIFERT, DOUGLAS GREG
(Voter ID number OH0013765508).

1350 PLAZAVIEW CT

YOUNG, ANTHONY W.
(Voter ID number OH0013598948).

1350 WASHINGTON CIR

WOLF, KELLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0019612508).

1350 WOLFANGEL RD

BREWSTER, AMANDA B.
(Voter ID number OH0023199971).

1351 WOLFANGEL RD

DOBMEYER, FRANK N.
(Voter ID number OH0013598797).

DOBMEYER, MARILYN K.
(Voter ID number OH0013598880).

1353 COLUMBUS AVE

BREWSTER, MELISSA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025619144).

BREWSTER, NICHOLAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0025124476).

1355 YELLOWGLEN DR

SANBORN, JAY WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0023065074).

SOROSIAK, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0023218048).

SOROSIAK, TERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0022453241).

1356 CROTTY CT APT 1

MARKIEWICZ, WLODZIMIERZ HENRYK
(Voter ID number OH0026104738).

1356 CROTTY CT APT 2

OLDEN, AMANDA F.
(Voter ID number OH0013851586).

1356 CROTTY CT APT 3

BLANTON, GERALDINE
(Voter ID number OH0020954799).

BLANTON, TOMMY D.
(Voter ID number OH0013737300).

1359 COLUMBUS AVE

FORE, RANDY JAY
(Voter ID number OH0013598755).

1359 PLAZAVIEW CT

TARPOFF, FRANCES
(Voter ID number OH0025040595).

1359 WASHINGTON CIR

HOSKINS, LLOYD F.
(Voter ID number OH0013835371).

136 SOUTHERN TRACE

TURNER, IRONN MARKEL
(Voter ID number OH0023220905).

TURNER, KIMBERLY
(Voter ID number OH0023160866).

WILHOITE SNYDER, KELLY R.
(Voter ID number OH0022562741).

136 SOUTHERN TRACE APT 5

FAULK, ISAAC DESHON
(Voter ID number OH0025567611).

1360 COLUMBUS AVE

YAUGER, LEXIS LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025815733).

YAUGER, LISA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013894138).

1360 EIGHT MILE RD

HUSK, LETHA LEETTE
(Voter ID number OH0013832864).

HUSK, RODNEY W.
(Voter ID number OH0013832876).

1360 PEBBLE CT

KEITH, BRIAN W.
(Voter ID number OH0021035023).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 301

PATEL, ANISHKUMAR VITHALBHAI
(Voter ID number OH0021666355).

PATEL, NIPA A.
(Voter ID number OH0022495173).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 302

JENNINGS, ERNA
(Voter ID number OH0019616426).

SCOTT, ANTHONY GLEN
(Voter ID number OH0019725931).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 303

KEITH, CHRISTAL B.
(Voter ID number OH0022651938).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 306

TURNER, ERIN MICHELE
(Voter ID number OH0025848684).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 307

BOND, DANIEL JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0023271073).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 309

HELPHENSTINE, HANNAH M.
(Voter ID number OH0026149165).

LARIMORE, WILLIAM A.
(Voter ID number OH0025041975).

PARKER, JERMARCUS CHARVANCE
(Voter ID number OH0021624449).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 311

SOWDER, SHELLIE RAYE
(Voter ID number OH0024003066).

1360 PEBBLE CT APT 312

KIRBY, HELEN IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0015961630).

SLONE, LISA A.
(Voter ID number OH0023788172).

1360 WASHINGTON CIR

CANNAVA, BENJAMIN ALEX
(Voter ID number OH0024469502).

DORNBACH, JOHN NICHOLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025995122).

JODREY, MIRANDA EVE
(Voter ID number OH0025510376).

1360 YELLOWGLEN DR

BRODERICK, ADAM RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0024454089).

BRODERICK, ANDREA JEWELL
(Voter ID number OH0023855231).

BRODERICK, MELANIE LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0026238410).

BRODERICK, MITCHELL STEWART
(Voter ID number OH0023157221).

BRODERICK, PAMELA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013838492).

BRODERICK, RICHARD F.
(Voter ID number OH0013838491).

1361 CROTTY CT

FRANKENHOFF, JEROME P.
(Voter ID number OH0013598956).

FRANKENHOFF, MARY C.
(Voter ID number OH0013598947).

1361 PEBBLE CT APT 501

TRACY, KYLE D.
(Voter ID number OH0021092242).

TRAY, AMANDA G.
(Voter ID number OH0021091779).

1361 PEBBLE CT APT 502

STITH, CYNTHIA
(Voter ID number OH0023457707).

1361 PEBBLE CT APT 505

FORBES, FREDERIC BURNS
(Voter ID number OH0015979607).

FORBES, ROSEANN M.
(Voter ID number OH0019680833).

1361 PEBBLE CT APT 507

CARMODY, TARA MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024465201).

1361 PEBBLE CT APT 508

HEILEMAN, KEITH M.
(Voter ID number OH0013685934).

1361 WASHINGTON CIR

VANCE, JAMES MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025500022).

1361 WOLFANGEL RD

IBANEZ, GABRIEL
(Voter ID number OH0022808630).

1362 WASHINGTON CIR

HAFER, GLORIA
(Voter ID number OH0025344020).

HAFER, ROBERT OSCAR
(Voter ID number OH0025343130).

VIDAL, FRANCISCO A.
(Voter ID number OH0015958426).

1362 WOLFANGEL RD

CHRISMAN, CARA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025807864).

1363 YELLOWGLEN DR

HINES, C KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0013838773).

HINES, CHARLES P.
(Voter ID number OH0013838758).

1364 CROTTY CT

MEIER, MATTHEW JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0021290406).

1364 CROTTY CT APT 1

MCCLANAHAN, STEPHEN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013543619).

1364 CROTTY CT APT 3

SPILLE, PAULA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013577548).

1365 CROTTY CT

WIETHE, NATHAN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025353261).

1365 EIGHT MILE RD

GABLE, CHARLES ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0013838551).

GABLE, CHRISTOPHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838187).

GABLE, KATHERINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838554).

GABLE, PAMELA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013838579).

1365 PLAZAVIEW CT

CIMINILLO, DAN RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0024149845).

CIMINILLO, KRISTINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024149747).

1365 WASHINGTON CIR

FRYMAN, AIMEE M.
(Voter ID number OH0024557831).

1366 COLUMBUS AVE

PETERSMAN, DANE J.
(Voter ID number OH0026034070).

PETERSMAN, MARY JO
(Voter ID number OH0013542455).

1366 WASHINGTON CIR

JONES, J STANLEY
(Voter ID number OH0013598865).

JONES, JEFFREY J.
(Voter ID number OH0025719313).

JONES, JUNE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598886).

1368 PLAZAVIEW CT

BLUE, JONATHAN LEONARD
(Voter ID number OH0025779675).

BLUE, JULEE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024195128).

137 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

BOWLING, TYLER F.
(Voter ID number OH0022304078).

PARSON, MICHAEL CURTIS
(Voter ID number OH0025314000).

1370 YELLOWGLEN DR

HARACK, KENNETH D.
(Voter ID number OH0013838412).

HARACK, MATTHEW JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025499580).

HARACK, NANCY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838410).

1371 PEBBLE CT APT 601

HEEKIN, NANCY H.
(Voter ID number OH0013839793).

1371 PEBBLE CT APT 603

FERGUSON, PATRICIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023143239).

1371 PEBBLE CT APT 604

MULL, RYAN ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0025787835).

NAZAROVA, ZOYA
(Voter ID number OH0022516469).

1371 PEBBLE CT APT 605

DAULTON, KELSEA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0021204998).

GINGRAS, ABBEY GLORIA
(Voter ID number OH0022091938).

GINGRAS, CAROLE ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0018708251).

1371 PEBBLE CT APT 606

SALYER, SAMUEL W.
(Voter ID number OH0019619294).

SALYER, SANDRA M.
(Voter ID number OH0019612477).

1371 PLAZAVIEW CT

SINGH, AMANDEEP
(Voter ID number OH0025165834).

SINGH, GURBACHAN
(Voter ID number OH0024439609).

1371 WOLFANGEL RD

LANE, CHARLENE W.
(Voter ID number OH0025146235).

LANE, RONALD G.
(Voter ID number OH0023698985).

1371 YELLOWGLEN DR

EHA, CHRISTINE B.
(Voter ID number OH0023599673).

1374 PLAZAVIEW CT

HENSON, MEGAN DENISE
(Voter ID number OH0022289582).

SKAGGS, JAMES MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013602167).

1375 WASHINGTON CIR

GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013973824).

1377 CROTTY CT

DICKERSON, DANIEL JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0015976252).

DICKERSON, PATRICIA FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0013599043).

1377 PLAZAVIEW CT

WIESENHAHN, DAVID R.
(Voter ID number OH0013598614).

1377 WASHINGTON CIR

COLWELL, STEPHANIA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013615766).

HAMILTON, AMY LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0013615594).

1378 CROTTY CT

STURGILL, LESLIE
(Voter ID number OH0015857306).

1378 CROTTY CT APT 1

FORD, PATRICIA JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013542653).

1378 CROTTY CT APT 2

FAIOLA, GINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022647635).

SUBLET, JOHN H.
(Voter ID number OH0020847853).

1378 CROTTY CT APT 3

STURGILL, LEZLIE MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0020403995).

1379 WASHINGTON CIR

DANIEL, JERALD C.
(Voter ID number OH0026142809).

1379 WOLFANGEL RD

MARTIN, BETH S.
(Voter ID number OH0025209400).

1379 YELLOWGLEN DR

BURKHARDT, LORI E.
(Voter ID number OH0013544029).

BURKHARDT, RALPH EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013544003).

COMBS, JULIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838193).

138 ASBURY RD

WIERWILLE, DOROTHY GAIL
(Voter ID number OH0013845896).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

DAY, RUTH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023069571).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

CECIL, CHERYL LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0026102815).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

SWEENEY, MELISSA EILEEN
(Voter ID number OH0023872061).

TAYLOR, CHARLES JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023872050).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

WOODS, MARK EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0018875932).

WOODS, ZACHARY NATHANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0025755431).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

EVANS, AMANDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0024844307).

138 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

GILSTRAP, MEGAN ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0021791985).

NGUYEN, PHONG T.
(Voter ID number OH0020539133).

1380 GRAND OAKS DR

MITCHELL, BEVERLY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013846095).

MITCHELL, SCOTT G.
(Voter ID number OH0013846307).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 201

JAGODITZ, ANN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022209625).

WELSH, MICHAEL B.
(Voter ID number OH0024072283).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 202

CALCAGNI, CORY A.
(Voter ID number OH0023454897).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 203

LISTERMANN, JOHN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013542344).

LISTERMANN, MONICA J.
(Voter ID number OH0025163349).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 204

BLACK, JAYNEE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025791416).

ROWLETT, DOUGLAS B.
(Voter ID number OH0021094501).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 205

LANGHAM, GAIL B.
(Voter ID number OH0023928748).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 206

BARRY, TIMOTHY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013826640).

DAVIDSON, AUSTIN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0024401270).

HUSSEY, PATRICIA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0023798288).

HUSSEY, ROBERT LEONARD
(Voter ID number OH0023832844).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 208

MASSARO, MONA K.
(Voter ID number OH0021643452).

1380 PEBBLE CT APT 211

WOLFANGEL, SUE ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0025510699).

1380 PLAZAVIEW CT

CAMPBELL, EMILY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021456049).

CAMPBELL, PETER ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0018995723).

1380 YELLOWGLEN DR

ANNIS, KENNETH L.
(Voter ID number OH0026031879).

ANNIS, LYNN E.
(Voter ID number OH0025849218).

PRICE, THOMAS SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0024439758).

1381 CROTTY CT

MCCUDDEN, MICHAEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0013598643).

MCCUDDEN, PAISLEY FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0025683196).

MCCUDDEN, PAMELA FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0013599031).

1381 PEBBLE CT APT 701

LEON GALLO, JENNIFER LEAH
(Voter ID number OH0020833358).

LEON, JORGE LUIS
(Voter ID number OH0023616053).

LEON, VICTORIA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025366373).

1381 PEBBLE CT APT 703

RICE, JEANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0024401307).

1381 PEBBLE CT APT 704

WEBSTER, HELEN JULIET
(Voter ID number OH0013733675).

1381 PEBBLE CT APT 706

BAER, ALEXANDER RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0024238408).

BAER, BRIAN HOWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013835299).

MILLER, KAMILLA
(Voter ID number OH0025938804).

MILLER, MICHELLE V.
(Voter ID number OH0025821794).

1381 PEBBLE CT APT 707

POWERS, JESSICA ALYSSE
(Voter ID number OH0024044250).

1381 PEBBLE CT APT 708

LANKESTER, ALEXANDER K.
(Voter ID number OH0026030971).

1381 WASHINGTON CIR

BEACH, KATIE FRANCIS
(Voter ID number OH0023757631).

1383 PLAZAVIEW CT

FRANCIS, DONALD L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598764).

1383 WASHINGTON CIR

PADGETT, JUANITA
(Voter ID number OH0013835436).

PADGETT, RONALD E.
(Voter ID number OH0021859820).

1385 SIGMA CIR

MICHAEL, PATRICIA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013595314).

MICHAEL, RONALD P.
(Voter ID number OH0013595412).

1386 WASHINGTON CIR

DUTTON COX, COURTNEY ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0023774017).

THAMES, JESSICA SPENCER
(Voter ID number OH0024531482).

THAMES, WILLIAM GIBBES
(Voter ID number OH0024301579).

1386 WOLFANGEL RD

CROW, ALEXANDER R.
(Voter ID number OH0013835536).

CROW, LAURA LEA
(Voter ID number OH0013835563).

CROW, SAMANTHA ALEXANDRA
(Voter ID number OH0022029368).

1387 COLUMBUS AVE

FRANKLIN, JEFFREY R.
(Voter ID number OH0022391752).

MCMILLAN, TABATHA DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0022400039).

1388 COLUMBUS AVE

MCCABE, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851874).

1388 NAGEL RD

MCSWEGIN, AMY L.
(Voter ID number OH0023510867).

MCSWEGIN, MICHAEL WESLEY
(Voter ID number OH0023855857).

1389 COLUMBUS AVE

DINE, ROBIN ARIEL
(Voter ID number OH0020184661).

DINE, ZACHARY DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0020733588).

1389 WOLFANGEL RD

ETTER, ANNA E.
(Voter ID number OH0013779728).

ETTER, MITCHELL L.
(Voter ID number OH0018703697).

1389 YELLOWGLEN DR

FEELY, BROOKE O.
(Voter ID number OH0026109798).

FEELY, KELLY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013777941).

MONTE, GREGORY R.
(Voter ID number OH0025864376).

139 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

CAIN, SAMANTHA LILLIAN ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025403307).

CAIN, STEPHEN DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0017953304).

HAMILTON, PAULA S.
(Voter ID number OH0024246772).

139 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

MARTIN, DIAMOND ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0026188192).

1391 GRAND OAKS DR

FELLER, DENNIS R.
(Voter ID number OH0013544574).

FELLER, MARY K.
(Voter ID number OH0013544562).

1392 COLUMBUS AVE

COLLEY, MARK D.
(Voter ID number OH0021306059).

HARTMAN COLLEY, SHERRI A.
(Voter ID number OH0014001502).

HARTMAN, MARY ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0014001678).

1392 GRAND OAKS DR

MCLEAN, SHIRLEY LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0013593335).

1392 WOLFANGEL RD

HAGGARD, ANGELA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026029643).

HOLSINGER, DAVID RILEY
(Voter ID number OH0026214902).

HOLSINGER, KAYLANNE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024354733).

1393 CROTTY CT

LINDEMAN, HEDWIG
(Voter ID number OH0013841139).

SIEGEL, WILLIAM M.
(Voter ID number OH0013743059).

1394 CROTTY CT APT 1

TOWLER, BARBARA CHARLENE
(Voter ID number OH0020098401).

1394 CROTTY CT APT 2

ADKERSON, LAURA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023350489).

1394 CROTTY CT APT 4

KUHLMANN, AMANDA JAKE
(Voter ID number OH0024894302).

1394 CROTTY CT APT 5

DALHOVER, BRANDY MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024609440).

1394 CROTTY CT APT 7

RICE, CATHERINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0020530216).

1394 CROTTY CT APT 8

BROWN, ROBERT H.
(Voter ID number OH0013847129).

1394 CROTTY CT APT 9

ATMORE, DANIELLE GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0025938451).

1394 SIGMA CIR

VANTREECK, WERNER A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838461).

VANTREECK, WILMA G.
(Voter ID number OH0013838482).

1395 EIGHT MILE RD

HOFFER, RICHARD TROY JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023074498).

1395 GRAND OAKS DR

SUHRE, DEAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0020496714).

SUHRE, LISA KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0020831435).

1395 WASHINGTON CIR

TAYLOR, MEREDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0015430653).

TAYLOR, STEPHEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013709762).

1397 SIGMA CIR

PLEASANT, ALBERT E.
(Voter ID number OH0023081500).

1397 WASHINGTON CIR

DIETSCH, VICTORIA S.
(Voter ID number OH0020104737).

1398 COLUMBUS AVE

HUDSON, BENJAMIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0026017569).

HUDSON, ROGENA G.
(Voter ID number OH0022040566).

HUDSON, TIMOTHY L.
(Voter ID number OH0022389425).

JEFFRIES, JENNIFER ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0023041285).

SCHAEFER, ERIN DRINDA
(Voter ID number OH0021508810).

1399 GRAND OAKS DR

COMPTON, TYLER BLAIR
(Voter ID number OH0025695002).

WILES, ELIZABETH COSTELLO
(Voter ID number OH0018912201).

WILES, JOSEPH W.
(Voter ID number OH0013543040).

1399 WASHINGTON CIR

WILLMAN, PAIGE E.
(Voter ID number OH0016003102).

1399 WOLFANGEL RD

SWIFT, STEPHANIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023776665).

1399 YELLOWGLEN DR

PRESTON, MELANIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013838781).

14 APPLE LN

TINDALL, CAILYNN NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025065043).

14 ARBOR CIR 1415

ROSE, DEBORAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0017991622).

ROSE, ROBERT M.
(Voter ID number OH0020809095).

14 ARBOR CIR 1423

HAWKS, LORA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0017972961).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1411

MATTOON, ALLEN DALE
(Voter ID number OH0018007442).

MATTOON, JENNIFER DEANNE
(Voter ID number OH0020122584).

MATTOON, JOYCE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018007699).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 14110

OHARA, CONSTANCE ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0024490477).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1412

BOYD, MARK WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0025309989).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1414

FLORY, SARAH RIANE
(Voter ID number OH0022280672).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1415

ARONSON, LYNNE SUSAN
(Voter ID number OH0025600454).

ARONSON, MARK J.
(Voter ID number OH0025600461).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1416

COSBY, RUSSELL S.
(Voter ID number OH0020900720).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1417

CHIANCONE, ALBERT KENNETH
(Voter ID number OH0021415241).

HORMAN, EMMA CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0024312780).

JEFFERS, ZACHARY JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0024633321).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1418

LIPCHIK, CAROLYN A.
(Voter ID number OH0020062542).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1419

SKEEN, JACKI J.
(Voter ID number OH0023728748).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1421

NEAL, JOEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0024470894).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 14210

BALLARD, BROOKE CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0025851052).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1422

EPPERSON, TAYLOR ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025861689).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1424

CHAMBERLAIN, MARTINE MULAMBA
(Voter ID number OH0022542289).

CHILDRESS, MICHAEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0023398337).

SWEARINGEN, APRIL CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0024161795).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1425

BRANHAN, JEFFREY W.
(Voter ID number OH0022284736).

GLASS, JEREMY TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0020521628).

SEARS, SEAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0026094615).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1426

HURLEY, ALEXANDER DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0024215928).

HURLEY, KEVIN DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0023692267).

HURLEY, NATALIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0023686242).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1427

TAMBASH, ANTHONY J.
(Voter ID number OH0025382942).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1428

DEAN, TORI
(Voter ID number OH0025177980).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1429

AMES, AYANA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025327048).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1435

SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL W.
(Voter ID number OH0018039060).

SHAH, RONAK N.
(Voter ID number OH0020999157).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1436

RILEY, SERVANTI FRALIMA
(Voter ID number OH0025465836).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1437

LOOMAN, KAREN BETH
(Voter ID number OH0020394859).

14 ARBOR CIR APT 1438

BARNES, MICHAEL G.
(Voter ID number OH0024837014).

14 ARBOR CIR APT APT 1412

FLORA, JOSHUA PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0025897439).

14 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT

MASON, JAMESON BRETT
(Voter ID number OH0025961394).

1400 HEART CT

RAO, CHANDAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013838170).

RAO, NIKHILA C.
(Voter ID number OH0013838158).

RAO, SACHIT C.
(Voter ID number OH0020003448).

1400 NAGEL RD

ADAMS, DONALD C.
(Voter ID number OH0013838348).

ADAMS, JANA B.
(Voter ID number OH0013838466).

1400 PEBBLE CT APT 401

PARKER, MOLLY A.
(Voter ID number OH0025841504).

1400 PEBBLE CT APT 402

WILLIAMS, DELORIS ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025681989).

1400 PEBBLE CT APT 403

ALBERT, JODALE L.
(Voter ID number OH0022322532).

1400 PEBBLE CT APT 407

LANE, GENAI RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025302928).

1400 PEBBLE CT APT 409

MILLER, JOANNA DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0025314128).

1400 PEBBLE CT APT 410

KAZOUN, RAOAA
(Voter ID number OH0024436245).

1400 PEBBLE CT APT 411

FADEL, SONIA
(Voter ID number OH0021166251).

1400 SIGMA CIR

CURTIS, DEBORAH J.
(Voter ID number OH0013838440).

1401 HEART CT

CASE, KAREN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013838157).

CASE, STEPHEN CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013838151).

1401 PEBBLE CT

SETZER, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0013813550).

1401 PEBBLE CT APT 801

KRAMER, LAURIE JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025520053).

1401 PEBBLE CT APT 802

HUNTER, JUDITH L.
(Voter ID number OH0023781058).

HUNTER, RUSSELL J.
(Voter ID number OH0023781116).

1401 PEBBLE CT APT 803

STOKER, EMILY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023700269).

STOKER, JESSICA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025130961).

STOKER, MARYANN WATSON
(Voter ID number OH0013595656).

1401 PEBBLE CT APT 805

ROSENBERG, EMILY WANDA
(Voter ID number OH0013811469).

SETZER, ELLEN JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013813557).

1401 PEBBLE CT APT 806

PHILLIPS, QUINN ACKERMAN
(Voter ID number OH0025293075).

SCOTT, ROBERT ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0022437712).

1401 PEBBLE CT APT 807

TOERNE, NICHOLAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0025899094).

1401 PEBBLE CT APT 808

MCFARLAND, TIFFANY N.
(Voter ID number OH0025699327).

1402 TONOPAH DR

FREEMAN, TYLER RUSTIN
(Voter ID number OH0024947145).

1403 GRAND OAKS DR

MORRISON, MARY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013851418).

MORRISON, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851412).

1404 CASTLEBERRY CT

OLSON, CARMELA B.
(Voter ID number OH0013839151).

1404 GRAND OAKS DR

DOOLING, JOHN EARL
(Voter ID number OH0021184458).

DOOLING, KATHRYN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013832768).

DOOLING, THOMAS H.
(Voter ID number OH0013832771).

PHELAN, STEVEN JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0019615091).

ROESENER, CATHERINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013852711).

1405 GRAND OAKS DR

ROZZO, ANTHONY J.
(Voter ID number OH0024719241).

1406 CALGERY DR

COX, BENJAMIN A.
(Voter ID number OH0015845451).

COX, SARAH ASHLEY
(Voter ID number OH0022664292).

1406 HEART CT

LANGE, NICHOLAS S.
(Voter ID number OH0020284534).

LANGE, REBECCA L.
(Voter ID number OH0020284524).

1406 SIGMA CIR

SMITH, ADRIENNE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838608).

1407 GRAND OAKS DR

MILLER, DAVID CLARK
(Voter ID number OH0013851491).

MILLER, MICHELLE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0021946859).

1407 HEART CT

ARNETT, DANIELLE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024771553).

HUGHES, CARRIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013836554).

HUGHES, DAVID R.
(Voter ID number OH0013836708).

HUGHES, JACOB RANDALL
(Voter ID number OH0025437249).

1407 WOLFANGEL RD

DARROW, LINDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0018693914).

1409 CASTLEBERRY CT

WALTON, BRADLEY E.
(Voter ID number OH0019611756).

WALTON, MICHELLE ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0013849240).

1409 EIGHT MILE RD

WITT, JOHN T.
(Voter ID number OH0022781489).

WITT, TIFFANEE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0013911131).

1409 GRAND OAKS DR

FITZGERALD, KENDRA C.
(Voter ID number OH0020191767).

FITZGERALD, KEVIN P.
(Voter ID number OH0020192063).

1409 HILLTREE DR

CUTTING, NANCY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013843429).

CUTTING, NATALIE ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0023865187).

1409 YELLOWGLEN DR

BIDDLE, DEBORAH LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0022668906).

141 SOUTHERN TRACE

BLANKENSHIP, BRANDON E.
(Voter ID number OH0020394377).

BLANKENSHIP, NICHOLAS W.
(Voter ID number OH0024059182).

GROGAN, KYLE KENNETH
(Voter ID number OH0026108827).

KNAPP, TERESA BIRKENMEIER
(Voter ID number OH0024287146).

1411 GRAND OAKS DR

RICE, CLINT EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0023452206).

RICE, KELSEY JO
(Voter ID number OH0023451705).

1411 PINEBLUFF LN

MCCUISTION, MARY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023024384).

MCCUISTION, MICHAEL SEAN
(Voter ID number OH0023048726).

1412 CALGERY DR

HOLTMEIER, ADAM DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0023517339).

HOLTMEIER, LINDA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013843209).

HOLTMEIER, PAUL G.
(Voter ID number OH0013843339).

HOLTMEIER, SARA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025102248).

1412 CASTLEBERRY CT

KOHUS, HERBERT W.
(Voter ID number OH0013595403).

KOHUS, VICTORIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595308).

1412 HEART CT

CAMERON, JOHN PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0013985099).

PEREZ, EDWING ENRIQUE
(Voter ID number OH0026129776).

1412 HILLTREE DR

SCHNELL, CHARLIE E.
(Voter ID number OH0026072349).

SCHNELL, GRACIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024446198).

SCHNELL, MICHELE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013541703).

1412 PEMBRIDGE DR

HAMILTON, ALEXIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0023675294).

JOHNSON, BRIAN CARILIUS
(Voter ID number OH0026107482).

1412 SIGMA CIR

CHIPMAN, ABIGAIL CANDACE
(Voter ID number OH0024295231).

CHIPMAN, JOHN ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024295233).

1414 PEMBRIDGE DR

KONECNY, ANTHONY EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0025648959).

KONECNY, ERICA JOY
(Voter ID number OH0025648960).

1414 PINEBLUFF LN

NOEL, MARK ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0022783866).

SCHLOEMER, GARRY JEROME
(Voter ID number OH0013778031).

SCHLOEMER, SARAH JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013843782).

1414 YELLOWGLEN DR

THRESS, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595307).

THRESS, GREGORY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595300).

1415 CASTLEBERRY CT

TILFORD, ROBERTA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595281).

1415 PEMBRIDGE DR

STEVESON, JASON MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024364693).

STEVESON, KENDRA ANGELEE
(Voter ID number OH0024365097).

THOMAS, BRANDON PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0026028700).

THOMAS, TIFFANY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025692273).

1416 GRAND OAKS DR

FATTORE, CHRISTIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0020793760).

FATTORE, RAYMOND S.
(Voter ID number OH0020794129).

1416 PEMBRIDGE DR

JONES, PATRICK D.
(Voter ID number OH0013837594).

JONES, TRICIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013837327).

JUMP, ELIJAH
(Voter ID number OH0024849656).

SCHILD, ELIZABETH ASHLEY
(Voter ID number OH0025306701).

WATKINS, KIMBERLY MORGAN
(Voter ID number OH0024849557).

1417 GRAND OAKS DR

MCKINLEY, JODIE B.
(Voter ID number OH0013850811).

MCKINLEY, KARYN M.
(Voter ID number OH0019703599).

MCKINLEY, STEVEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013850926).

1417 PEMBRIDGE DR

GILLESPIE, MATTHEW ERIC
(Voter ID number OH0025758779).

1417 TONOPAH DR

WAGSCHAL, NACHUM M.
(Voter ID number OH0025043150).

WAGSCHAL, STEVIE E.
(Voter ID number OH0025048029).

1418 CALGERY DR

BACHEY, DEBORAH M.
(Voter ID number OH0013843311).

BACHEY, THOMAS M.
(Voter ID number OH0013843310).

1418 CASTLEBERRY CT

MCWHORTER, ROBERT H.
(Voter ID number OH0013595438).

MCWHORTER, ROSEMARIE MARY
(Voter ID number OH0013595418).

1418 HILLTREE DR

FORD, MICHAEL JASON
(Voter ID number OH0023600147).

LEWIS, KENDALL SIMONE
(Voter ID number OH0021563094).

STALLARD, KELLY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023279837).

1418 PEMBRIDGE DR

ABBOTT, MICHAEL PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0026031534).

1418 TONOPAH DR

TURNER, KURTIS LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023521015).

TURNER, THOMAS R.
(Voter ID number OH0025628022).

1419 PEMBRIDGE DR

MCCOY, KERRY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025622010).

1419 PINEBLUFF LN

PURSINGER, DOUGLAS EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013842053).

1419 WOLFANGEL RD

KAISER, SALLY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598769).

1419 YELLOWGLEN DR

BRIGEL, SHIRLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838575).

142 SOUTHERN TRACE

PEDDICORD, WENDY FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0022517155).

TRAMMELL, CAROLYN ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0021863337).

1420 PEMBRIDGE DR

TRINADAD YANEZ, APRIL AILEMA
(Voter ID number OH0026014091).

1420 SIGMA CIR

HUESMAN, GREGORY R.
(Voter ID number OH0025466359).

RITTER, CATHERINE D.
(Voter ID number OH0020838603).

RITTER, MADILYN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025399754).

1421 HILLTREE DR

AZEEZ, ALEXANDER WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0024095316).

AZEEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013848135).

1421 PEMBRIDGE DR

CARROLL, STEVEN C.
(Voter ID number OH0023069136).

HOGE, JULIA R.
(Voter ID number OH0023519005).

1422 HILLTREE DR

MCCLURE, BARBARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013843384).

MCCLURE, BRUCE R.
(Voter ID number OH0013843365).

1423 CASTLEBERRY CT

MCKINLEY, REGAN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025489586).

WARD, DENA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013847152).

1423 GRAND OAKS DR

HAGEN, DIANA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013840372).

HAGEN, RICHARD J.
(Voter ID number OH0013840343).

1423 PEMBRIDGE DR

BECK, BROOKELYN MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0026160154).

COLDIRON, ZACKARY KENNETH
(Voter ID number OH0025325420).

1424 CALGERY DR

HERMANS, NATALIE ERIN
(Voter ID number OH0026029867).

HERMANS, WESTON LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0018823184).

1424 YELLOWGLEN DR

GRUBE, EMILIE F.
(Voter ID number OH0013842374).

GRUBE, JOHN CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013595198).

1425 PEMBRIDGE DR

FISCHER, MICHELE DENISE
(Voter ID number OH0022199723).

1426 CASTLEBERRY CT

DICKERSON, JOHN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013595521).

1426 PEMBRIDGE DR

DEAN, JUSTIN ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0024371721).

DEAN, MEREDITH ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0024371892).

1426 SIGMA CIR

PROFFITT, AARON MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0021831261).

PROFFITT, EARL
(Voter ID number OH0015556004).

1427 EIGHT MILE RD

BAKER, KATELYN ROSEMARY
(Voter ID number OH0024885520).

BAKER, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0013838746).

1427 HILLTREE DR

STEVLINGSON, DANE PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0025827315).

STEVLINGSON, HANNAH MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023450992).

STEVLINGSON, KEITH J.
(Voter ID number OH0013843352).

STEVLINGSON, MARY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013843380).

1427 PEMBRIDGE DR

FRANK HALL, TAYLOR M.
(Voter ID number OH0023551736).

SCHOELLMAN, ADAM JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0026205881).

SUPE, LAUREN MARGARET
(Voter ID number OH0024849576).

1428 GRAND OAKS DR

DEY, ANJANA
(Voter ID number OH0019950906).

DEY, SUDHANSU K.
(Voter ID number OH0019950914).

1428 HILLTREE DR

HUGHES, JESSICA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0020091965).

HUGHES, JONATHAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0018057605).

1428 PEMBRIDGE DR

PLANITZ, BRIAN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0019588189).

PLANITZ, GREGORY T.
(Voter ID number OH0013932261).

PLANITZ, PATRICIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013932335).

1428 WOLFANGEL RD

SNELL, MIKAELA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0026173742).

SNELL, STEPHEN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025586890).

ZULEGER, JOSHUA EDWIN
(Voter ID number OH0026005486).

1429 CASTLEBERRY CT

HAYES, KENNETH E.
(Voter ID number OH0018889230).

HAYES, LISA C.
(Voter ID number OH0013595367).

HAYES, MICHAEL T.
(Voter ID number OH0013595341).

1429 GRAND OAKS DR

HARIHARAN, SELENA L.
(Voter ID number OH0019700974).

KALINOWSKI, JAMES S.
(Voter ID number OH0019701171).

1429 PEMBRIDGE DR

GILLIGAN, MARY PATRICIA
(Voter ID number OH0013842431).

1429 YELLOWGLEN DR

WOODRUFF, JACK L.
(Voter ID number OH0019643270).

1430 CALGERY DR

BLACK, KYLE THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013555494).

BLACK, MELISSA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013555485).

1430 EIGHT MILE RD

BURNS, JENNIFER HOWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025619154).

BURNS, JOHN ROY
(Voter ID number OH0025691015).

1430 PEMBRIDGE DR

PARM, CANDY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0024709506).

1431 PEMBRIDGE DR

ARNETT, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0025334555).

HOLT, ROBI J.
(Voter ID number OH0013740479).

1431 SIGMA CIR

KARR, KEITH C.
(Voter ID number OH0020098819).

WIERENGA, BREANNE KRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0025663104).

1432 PEMBRIDGE DR

BARTON, STACY L.
(Voter ID number OH0023939739).

1432 SIGMA CIR

GABBARD, CONSTANCE R.
(Voter ID number OH0019867779).

GABBARD, SHAWN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023007618).

1433 HILLTREE DR

ZELLNER, DAVID MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013843110).

ZELLNER, SARAH ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013843123).

1433 PEMBRIDGE DR

ADAMS, TREVOR JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0022674445).

1433 TONOPAH DR

BENNETT, CHARLES R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838128).

GABELMAN, MELINDA DENISE
(Voter ID number OH0013838728).

VENTURA, BONNIE J.
(Voter ID number OH0013838287).

1433 WOLFANGEL RD

SUMMERS, MATTHEW SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0023920446).

SUMMERS, VIRGINIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0023524189).

1434 CASTLEBERRY CT

HORNBACK, CYNTHIA GAIL
(Voter ID number OH0023937922).

HORNBACK, JOEY JAY
(Voter ID number OH0023937740).

HORNBACK, JOSEPH CASEY
(Voter ID number OH0023937990).

1434 HILLTREE DR

LEONARD, JOSEPH PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0021873657).

LEONARD, KRISTINE ATTEBERRY
(Voter ID number OH0021873648).

1434 PEMBRIDGE DR

MULLIS, EDWARD ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0025417210).

PHILLIPS, ANGELA M.
(Voter ID number OH0019618150).

1434 TONOPAH DR

WARF, JAMIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024552020).

WARF, JOHN L.
(Voter ID number OH0024473209).

1434 YELLOWGLEN DR

SUTTER, THOMAS JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013595506).

1435 CASTLEBERRY CT

BOGARDUS, DAVID M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595491).

BOGARDUS, SHERYL W.
(Voter ID number OH0013595500).

1435 GRAND OAKS DR

PATEL, PRIYA C.
(Voter ID number OH0023939860).

SONDHI, MEENA
(Voter ID number OH0025661574).

SONDHI, RAMESH C.
(Voter ID number OH0025658452).

SONDHI, VIKAS
(Voter ID number OH0022992447).

1437 PEMBRIDGE DR

BARLAGE, MARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0016286413).

KAPADIA, MADHUSUDAN G.
(Voter ID number OH0021292581).

KAPADIA, SUSHILA M.
(Voter ID number OH0021308259).

1438 PEMBRIDGE DR

LIVERMORE, CHRISTOPHER GORDON
(Voter ID number OH0014044748).

1438 SIGMA CIR

KOMADINA, PHILLIP STEPHAN
(Voter ID number OH0013546064).

MEEHAN, MARY C.
(Voter ID number OH0013838769).

1439 HILLTREE DR

CALHOUN, TINA
(Voter ID number OH0020422839).

1439 PEMBRIDGE DR

SEITANAKIS, PETER JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0023418782).

1439 YELLOWGLEN DR

CARTER, KELSEY GENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024327680).

CARTER, ZACHARY ASHTON
(Voter ID number OH0024327710).

144 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

SANDLIN, AARON JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0025271277).

144 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

EGELER, LUCAS JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0023287626).

144 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

JOHNSON, ADAM ROBERT TODD
(Voter ID number OH0026078246).

144 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

MEDLEY, MARYBETH
(Voter ID number OH0025756508).

1440 CASTLEBERRY CT

LYNCH, MARY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595325).

LYNCH, PETER J.
(Voter ID number OH0013595322).

1440 GRAND OAKS DR

OBRIEN, ANDREA LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0021549844).

OBRIEN, DANIEL GERARD
(Voter ID number OH0021555423).

1440 PEMBRIDGE DR

ANDERSON, EMILY OLIVIA
(Voter ID number OH0025048743).

ANDERSON, ROBIN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013841880).

1441 PEMBRIDGE DR

CARL, STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0022467381).

GOTTSCHALL, HOLLY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023451772).

1442 CALGERY DR

BLACK, ERIN KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0013843583).

BLACK, PAUL DAMIAN
(Voter ID number OH0013843501).

1442 HILLTREE DR

CHEEVER, KENNETH LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013843251).

CHEEVER, PRISCILLA MARION
(Voter ID number OH0013843263).

1443 CASTLEBERRY CT

STUNTZ, RUTH M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595407).

WOLFE, PAULA W.
(Voter ID number OH0013594984).

1443 EIGHT MILE RD

MILLER, EMILY DIANA
(Voter ID number OH0021883399).

MILLER, JOHN BENJAMIN
(Voter ID number OH0013847620).

MILLER, SAMUEL ARIZONA
(Voter ID number OH0023455547).

1443 GRAND OAKS DR

HEIN, KAREN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013843535).

HEIN, RANDALL E.
(Voter ID number OH0013843602).

1443 PEMBRIDGE DR

MCCALLUM, ARIANA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0021894891).

MCCALLUM, FLINT PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0024691060).

RODGERS, JESSE TALBERT
(Voter ID number OH0022156896).

1444 EIGHT MILE RD

DENEN, ABIGAIL M.
(Voter ID number OH0017872521).

DENEN, JEFFREY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0014830435).

1444 WOLFANGEL RD

PFEFFER, ALLISON TUCKER
(Voter ID number OH0015959440).

PFEFFER, RAYMOND C.
(Voter ID number OH0015929667).

1444 YELLOWGLEN DR

RHONEY, JOHN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013595573).

RHONEY, KAITLYN CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0021121222).

RHONEY, SUSAN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013595568).

1445 HILLTREE DR

MOODY, JERRY W.
(Voter ID number OH0013833305).

MOODY, NICHOLAS ROGER
(Voter ID number OH0024896227).

MOODY, SAMUEL MULLIGAN
(Voter ID number OH0025464345).

MOODY, SUZANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013833281).

1445 PEMBRIDGE DR

RICHARDSON, DAVID A.
(Voter ID number OH0025853092).

1445 SIGMA CIR

CONNOLLY, CAROL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013595321).

CONNOLLY, DONALD MACKAY
(Voter ID number OH0013595340).

1446 SIGMA CIR

CLARY, DANIEL K.
(Voter ID number OH0013838720).

CLARY, JOHN JUBAL
(Voter ID number OH0025615711).

CLARY, VICKI L.
(Voter ID number OH0013838343).

1448 CALGERY DR

JOHNSTONE, ERIN PAIGE
(Voter ID number OH0014001395).

JOHNSTONE, JACKSON ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0024440085).

1448 CASTLEBERRY CT

FARRELL, JENAH MAE
(Voter ID number OH0025224653).

GOKEY TIMKE, KAITLYN SARA
(Voter ID number OH0025225010).

TIMKE, CATHLEEN MARA
(Voter ID number OH0013551478).

TIMKE, DAVID PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0018666343).

1448 GRAND OAKS DR

BOYD, HEATHER HARTMAN
(Voter ID number OH0019702927).

BOYD, MICHAEL ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0019698798).

BOYD, MICHAEL AYDEN
(Voter ID number OH0025835394).

1448 PINEBLUFF LN

FAY, JAMES P.
(Voter ID number OH0013843624).

FAY, VIRGINIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013843254).

1449 GRAND OAKS DR

GUEST, ANDREW RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0013544853).

GUEST, KRISTIN BOYCE
(Voter ID number OH0013545059).

MILES, JULIA CARDOSI
(Voter ID number OH0025780505).

MILES, ROBERT JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025755718).

1449 TONOPAH DR

FELDMANN, LEO EARL
(Voter ID number OH0024999459).

FELDMANN, PAIGE ALYSSE
(Voter ID number OH0023785439).

1449 WOLFANGEL RD

CARERO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0025635903).

MULLINS NEVIN, SHARON LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0019860180).

NEVIN, KATELYN CAMERON
(Voter ID number OH0025837388).

1449 YELLOWGLEN DR

ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER M.
(Voter ID number OH0020008008).

ANDERSON, KATHY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838330).

WOLPERT, CHARLES D.
(Voter ID number OH0013838607).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE

SKAGGS, SARAH NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025533274).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

MORRIS, LINDSAY E.
(Voter ID number OH0023043810).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

COX, PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0022223927).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

MCQUIRE, JONAH DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0025399545).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

FERGUSON, DAMON L.
(Voter ID number OH0020101310).

145 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

RIFE, VICTORIA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025269473).

1450 EIGHT MILE RD

GECKLER, BRENDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013843545).

KISNER, SCOTT ROBERTS
(Voter ID number OH0026072739).

1450 HILLTREE DR

BUCKLEY, BRET SHERIDAN
(Voter ID number OH0025429303).

BUCKLEY, BRIAN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013843415).

BUCKLEY, DONNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013843266).

1450 TONOPAH DR

KLUMP, JEAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013838369).

1451 HILLTREE DR

GEIS, DALE A.
(Voter ID number OH0018167951).

GEIS, EILEEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013843548).

GEIS, ERIN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025462088).

1451 NAGEL RD

KLEIN, CONSTANCE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013835198).

SABA, JERILYN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013835173).

1451 PEMBRIDGE DR

VILLARREAL ORTEGA, STACY
(Voter ID number OH0025077405).

1451 PINEBLUFF LN

WALIGURA, ADAM M.
(Voter ID number OH0025317208).

WALIGURA, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013553204).

WALIGURA, SARAH Y.
(Voter ID number OH0013843285).

1452 SIGMA CIR

MELTON, LAUREL
(Voter ID number OH0013838717).

1453 PEMBRIDGE DR

ISNER, BROOKE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025241073).

1454 CALGERY DR

RAYMOND, ELIZABETH DOOLEY
(Voter ID number OH0013843095).

RAYMOND, JOHN B.
(Voter ID number OH0013843390).

1454 PINEBLUFF LN

SMITH, AMY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022937199).

SMITH, MATTHEW T.
(Voter ID number OH0022996851).

1454 YELLOWGLEN DR

WHEAT, DONALD
(Voter ID number OH0013595142).

WHEAT, ELISSA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013595414).

1455 GRAND OAKS DR

CAMDEN, BETSIE RICE
(Voter ID number OH0013837190).

CAMDEN, EMILY JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025659028).

CAMDEN, JAMES ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0025672807).

CAMDEN, ROBERT ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0013837159).

1455 PEMBRIDGE DR

PRADO, JILLIAN ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025852636).

1456 GRAND OAKS DR

TALBOTT, CHERYL LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024327028).

TALBOTT, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024376387).

1457 EIGHT MILE RD

ALAWI, HUDA TALAL
(Voter ID number OH0019855384).

ALAWI, RAEID TALAL
(Voter ID number OH0021691219).

DIRKS, JANET LEA
(Voter ID number OH0015539959).

LAWSON, JEREMY A.
(Voter ID number OH0025034262).

LOCKRIDGE, LINDA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013849918).

LOCKRIDGE, TARA LYN
(Voter ID number OH0022631022).

MAYNARD, PHILLIP JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024651841).

MCMILLIN, ELIZABETH KAYLYN
(Voter ID number OH0025327208).

SAADAWI, DANYA TALAL
(Voter ID number OH0020218841).

SAADAWI, DEANA TALAL
(Voter ID number OH0023797035).

SAADAWI, MECHELLE ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0013850426).

SAADAWI, RYAN T.
(Voter ID number OH0019618422).

1457 HILLTREE DR

COOLEY, ANDREA LINDSAY
(Voter ID number OH0018207318).

COOLEY, DAVID JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013956347).

1457 PEMBRIDGE DR

HINKLE, TRACY L.
(Voter ID number OH0020880427).

1458 SIGMA CIR

SMITH, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0021292563).

WILDERMUTH, JOSEPH BRAHAM
(Voter ID number OH0013844852).

WILDERMUTH, KARA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025520406).

WILDERMUTH, TINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013844822).

1459 PEMBRIDGE DR

ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0025941240).

1459 PINEBLUFF LN

PERKINS, PHILIP
(Voter ID number OH0013833755).

1459 SIGMA CIR

GEORGE, MICHAEL SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0013556921).

1459 YELLOWGLEN DR

SCHWAMBERGER, JOHN P.
(Voter ID number OH0013838751).

SCHWAMBERGER, KAREN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838744).

SCHWAMBERGER, OLIVIA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024659073).

SCHWAMBERGER, RYAN P.
(Voter ID number OH0025527857).

146 SOUTHERN TRACE

FLOWERS, MICHELLE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025925576).

1460 CALGERY DR

MILLER, JAMIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0018183545).

MILLER, MARK ELLIOT
(Voter ID number OH0020173373).

1461 PEMBRIDGE DR

OSBORNE, BENJAMIN ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0021944295).

1462 PINEBLUFF LN

ERICKSEN, JONATHAN STUART
(Voter ID number OH0024946218).

ERICKSEN, LISA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013843461).

ERICKSEN, MARK BRADLEY
(Voter ID number OH0013843468).

1463 HILLTREE DR

WILLIAMS, AMANDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0019657744).

WILLIAMS, ISAAC MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0025221136).

WILLIAMS, SEAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0019631697).

1463 PEMBRIDGE DR

BRAHLER, ALEXIS
(Voter ID number OH0025138133).

BRYANT, MELISSA RENE
(Voter ID number OH0013711559).

PHINISEY, MARK WALKER
(Voter ID number OH0026214925).

1464 GRAND OAKS DR

LONG, ALAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0021184800).

LONG, JEFFREY ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0019655326).

LONG, SUSAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0019655325).

1464 YELLOWGLEN DR

CHANDLER, DARLA ELYSE
(Voter ID number OH0013582280).

1465 PEMBRIDGE DR

HOUCK, GRETCHEN K.
(Voter ID number OH0025108212).

1465 TONOPAH DR

MALONEY, JAMES MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013838414).

MALONEY, JANET ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013838450).

1466 SIGMA CIR

MORGAN, EDITH R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838477).

1466 TONOPAH DR

TARTER, DEBRA R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838324).

1466 WOLFANGEL RD

NINNEMAN, DAVID E.
(Voter ID number OH0013831894).

NINNEMAN, KAREN T.
(Voter ID number OH0013831978).

1467 PEMBRIDGE DR

LAWS, SUSAN MCAFEE
(Voter ID number OH0024566125).

1467 PINEBLUFF LN

GOODMAN, MONICA J.
(Voter ID number OH0023973531).

1467 SIGMA CIR

BERG, BARBARA NEIL
(Voter ID number OH0013595355).

BERG, DANIELLE M.
(Voter ID number OH0021494710).

BERG, KELLY BRIAN
(Voter ID number OH0013595195).

1468 PINEBLUFF LN

TERRIS, JUDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013843628).

TERRIS, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0013843621).

1469 HILLTREE DR

LEWIS, ZACKERY DAVIS
(Voter ID number OH0023617510).

1469 PEMBRIDGE DR

VANDIVIER, SEAN
(Voter ID number OH0020405786).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR

MCFARREN, JOHN CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0022680423).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1

MCFARLAND, DANIELLE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0023587746).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 12

RAY, MEGAN NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025180460).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 2

CUMMINS, JESSICA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025319086).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 3

JACKSON, ASHLEY ERIN
(Voter ID number OH0013848039).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 4

BENTLEY, BRANDON EARL
(Voter ID number OH0024079970).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 5

FEHRENBACH, ALEXANDRU MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025528687).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 6

BANKS, DERRICK CECIL
(Voter ID number OH0023707267).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 7

ROBINSON, PAUL M.
(Voter ID number OH0025322472).

1470 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 9

GILMORE, GLEN N.
(Voter ID number OH0019838402).

1471 GRAND OAKS DR

WELLS, MEAGAN KENNEDY
(Voter ID number OH0020293172).

1472 EIGHT MILE RD

TRUSS, BEVERLY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013843637).

TRUSS, STEPHEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013843379).

1472 GRAND OAKS DR

ASFAW, GIZACHEW
(Voter ID number OH0021167573).

SAHLFELD, CATHERINE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018715052).

SAHLFELD, STEPHEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013755881).

1473 PEMBRIDGE DR

MUELLER, CHRISTINE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013561811).

MUELLER, KATERI A.
(Voter ID number OH0023300153).

MUELLER, LILLIAN THERESE
(Voter ID number OH0024976657).

1473 SIGMA CIR

GRIMES, COLIN M.
(Voter ID number OH0023451676).

GRIMES, KELLY G.
(Voter ID number OH0024730164).

GRIMES, MICHAEL B.
(Voter ID number OH0013595549).

GRIMES, RUTH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595576).

1474 HILLTREE DR

HUNTINGTON, BRIAN T.
(Voter ID number OH0015990163).

1474 PINEBLUFF LN

PALMER, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596503).

1474 YELLOWGLEN DR

JAREO, LORI ESTHER
(Voter ID number OH0013595258).

WALZER, DAVID PETER
(Voter ID number OH0024295967).

WALZER, KEVIN EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0013595160).

WALZER, ROBERT WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0025454021).

1475 EIGHT MILE RD

FARISS, BRANDON THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025302855).

FARISS, STEPHANIE ALLISON
(Voter ID number OH0018565772).

1475 HILLTREE DR

BRAFFORD, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0013843437).

BRAFFORD, JEAN C.
(Voter ID number OH0013843440).

1475 PEMBRIDGE DR

CHAMBERS, ANDREW JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0025135377).

CHAMBERS, BRITTANY ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0025135365).

MAGDZINSKI, LARA GALLANT
(Voter ID number OH0022498490).

MAGDZINSKI, STEPHEN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0022499740).

PARKS, DAVID G.
(Voter ID number OH0015546309).

1475 PINEBLUFF LN

BAURICHTER, CARL F.
(Voter ID number OH0013551560).

MOTT, TERRI L.
(Voter ID number OH0013843294).

1478 GREAT OAK DR

MCGRATH, DAN DUFFY
(Voter ID number OH0013851521).

MCGRATH, JOHN B.
(Voter ID number OH0025761594).

MCGRATH, JOHN D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851348).

MCGRATH, MARY ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013851320).

1478 SIGMA CIR

DONOVAN, MILDRED ALANA
(Voter ID number OH0026028256).

1479 GRAND OAKS DR

GUYER, BRANDON S.
(Voter ID number OH0018837853).

GUYER, RACHAEL MARUNA
(Voter ID number OH0018990178).

1479 SIGMA CIR

BERTOLINI, MARY H.
(Voter ID number OH0015989157).

1479 YELLOWGLEN DR

TURNER, JANICE K.
(Voter ID number OH0013838512).

148 SOUTHERN TRACE

BODA, ANGELA MARIA
(Voter ID number OH0021362649).

1480 EIGHT MILE RD

STOTZ, JUNE E.
(Voter ID number OH0015992380).

1480 GRAND OAKS DR

KLOCKE, DEBORAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013645918).

KLOCKE, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013646128).

1481 GREAT OAK DR

LIPPING, ALAR
(Voter ID number OH0013851302).

1481 TONOPAH DR

YOUNG, JULIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013838134).

YOUNG, NATHAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013916052).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 13

HEATH, JONATHAN RANDALL
(Voter ID number OH0025462976).

HOLCOMBE, ASHLEE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025874727).

HYDE, JEFFREY AARON
(Voter ID number OH0022274539).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 14

RICKETTSON, DARCY MAUREEN
(Voter ID number OH0022452844).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 15

MUSSIO, JOAN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013850171).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 16

GRAY, VANDY D.
(Voter ID number OH0024101828).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 17

CHALK, HANNAH MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024891139).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 18

REYNOLDS, DIANE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0015539438).

REYNOLDS, EMILY
(Voter ID number OH0023086192).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 19

BRIERLY, JOSHUA MEEKS
(Voter ID number OH0021481949).

MERZ, LOIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0013835402).

MERZ, THOMAS ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0022788123).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 20

LANG, MATTHEW ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0021354690).

LIVERMORE, CAROLYN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021415885).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 21

CORNWELL, ZACHARY T.
(Voter ID number OH0024957374).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 22

PERSIANI, ALEXANDER JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0024637895).

1482 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 23

CLINE, RACHEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0022955679).

JUSTICE, MATHEW JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0025635159).

1482 TONOPAH DR

BARNES, BENJAMIN WALKER
(Voter ID number OH0025457471).

BARNES, MADISON
(Voter ID number OH0025523346).

SINCLAIR, TIFFANY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013838126).

1483 PEBBLE CT APT 206

JONES, RUSSELL
(Voter ID number OH0013617222).

1484 SIGMA CIR

LANDERS, JOHN D.
(Voter ID number OH0024290925).

PHELPS, BRITTANI NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024205548).

1484 YELLOWGLEN DR

MEYER, EMILY FAITH
(Voter ID number OH0025664918).

MEYER, STACEY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013831106).

MEYER, THOMAS JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023648643).

1485 SIGMA CIR

DARLING, JOHN PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0021670532).

MURPHY, JEFFERY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595516).

MURPHY, SUSAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595472).

1486 GREAT OAK DR

HARLOW, ANDREW L.
(Voter ID number OH0023603910).

HARLOW, DANIELLE NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0022811303).

1487 EIGHT MILE RD

ORDEL, GEORGE A.
(Voter ID number OH0016575984).

ORDEL, KATRINA R.
(Voter ID number OH0019591025).

1488 EIGHT MILE RD

BUSCHLE, WILLIAM DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025198472).

CHILDERS BUSCHLE, KRISTIN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0020113788).

1488 GRAND OAKS DR

RIGGENBACH, GRACE K.
(Voter ID number OH0024197840).

RIGGENBACH, SEAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0025179417).

1489 GREAT OAK DR

HANDLETON, LAURA KATHRYN
(Voter ID number OH0021674985).

HANDLETON, MARGARET ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013851483).

HANDLETON, MICHAEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0013851192).

HANDLETON, RACHEL MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022728771).

1489 YELLOWGLEN DR

HARMON, GEORGIA T.
(Voter ID number OH0013838532).

149 ASBURY RD APT 119

RIMMER, JAMES HARRY
(Voter ID number OH0018207169).

1490 BURR OAK DR

BRINK, LINDA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851343).

1490 SIGMA CIR

KESSELRING, JOHN C.
(Voter ID number OH0013838396).

KESSELRING, LEOTA F.
(Voter ID number OH0013838393).

1491 BURR OAK DR

ZANDO, SUSAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0022818980).

1491 SIGMA CIR

LOPEZ, CARMEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0023902652).

LOPEZ, RUDY
(Voter ID number OH0023902629).

1492 GREAT OAK DR

ZIFER, VERONICA P.
(Voter ID number OH0025245955).

1493 GRAND OAKS DR

RODGERS, CATHALEEN HELEN
(Voter ID number OH0015851760).

RODGERS, CHRISTOPHER EARL
(Voter ID number OH0015825734).

1495 GREAT OAK DR

STEWART, PAUL W.
(Voter ID number OH0013851203).

WEBER, EMILY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024213550).

1496 BURR OAK DR

REPENNING, SARA SPRING
(Voter ID number OH0019661678).

1496 EIGHT MILE RD

HOEHN, LAUREN CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0024032932).

HOEHN, MICHAEL JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025895266).

SCOTT, DALISHA ANGELIQUE
(Voter ID number OH0025326748).

1496 GREAT OAK DR

MANGOLD, DOROTHY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851430).

MANGOLD, PETER D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851429).

1496 SIGMA CIR

AL SAEED, SULTAN IBRAHIM
(Voter ID number OH0022059228).

ALSAEED, ABIR IBRAHIM
(Voter ID number OH0025070624).

ALSAEED, HAMED I A.
(Voter ID number OH0021125328).

RICHARDS, KATHY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0019065897).

1497 BURR OAK DR

SHAFER, JULIANNE
(Voter ID number OH0020779724).

1497 EIGHT MILE RD

MILLIGAN, JOHN W.
(Voter ID number OH0022931881).

MILLIGAN, MARY H.
(Voter ID number OH0013838365).

1497 GREAT OAK DR

BRIGHTER SAX, AMY E.
(Voter ID number OH0025463535).

SAX, EUGENE THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025243213).

1497 SIGMA CIR

GRAY, NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023495723).

1498 BURR OAK DR

WATT, ALLISON
(Voter ID number OH0022958108).

WATT, AUSTIN CONNOR
(Voter ID number OH0025532468).

WATT, CAROLYN H.
(Voter ID number OH0013672360).

WATT, STEPHEN
(Voter ID number OH0013672695).

1498 GREAT OAK DR

GUPTON, WILLIAM RAY
(Voter ID number OH0013851406).

SANDERS, JENNIFER LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013851385).

SANDERS, PATRICK WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0024771379).

1499 BURR OAK DR

HUXTABLE, ALLISON G.
(Voter ID number OH0023913671).

HUXTABLE, ANDREW WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0024893775).

HUXTABLE, BENJAMIN J.
(Voter ID number OH0023912976).

HUXTABLE, KEVIN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851235).

HUXTABLE, MELISSA FRANCES
(Voter ID number OH0013851200).

HUXTABLE, NICHOLAS RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0025468067).

15 APPLE LN

NAPIER, ROSE M.
(Voter ID number OH0017958598).

SAPP, BRYCE ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0024528659).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1511

NIESEL, BRIGID A.
(Voter ID number OH0024099038).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1513

NICKELS, EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0018012653).

NICKELS, JACQUELINE D.
(Voter ID number OH0018032355).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1514

HOLT, LAURA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0017940510).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1517

BRINKLEY, WILLIAM STEPHEN
(Voter ID number OH0018006645).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1519

MELVIN, WILLIAM HOWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025118707).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 15211

FRANCIS, RHONDA
(Voter ID number OH0023931720).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 15212

BUHR, SUTTON LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0018005528).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1523

CLAYTON, ROBYN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0018011011).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1525

SMOTHERMAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0025183083).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1526

RENNER, KATIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025555093).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1528

HANKINS, DENA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025098585).

HANKINS, RONALD GENE
(Voter ID number OH0025098597).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1529

SWAIM, LILLY RENNE
(Voter ID number OH0025151241).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 15310

LUKEMIRE, WESLEY S.
(Voter ID number OH0019469317).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1533

HARRISON, ALLISON M.
(Voter ID number OH0025441157).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1535

HOUCHENS, DAVID ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0024203517).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1536

LAYNE, DENISE KRISTYN
(Voter ID number OH0023477578).

LAYNE, VINCENT THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0018018511).

VANDERTIE, MICHAEL ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0022770931).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1537

WEINEL, LAURA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025907716).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1538

GARRISON, ASHLEY ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0024344460).

15 ARBOR CIR APT 1539

MACFADYEN KAWAMURA, CARYN KIKU
(Voter ID number OH0024696611).

150 SOUTHERN TRACE

CHALMERS, MIRANDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0021015058).

WALLS, MARCELL L.
(Voter ID number OH0022310334).

1500 HUNTCREST DR

BRADDOCK, MONICA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013625748).

BRADDOCK, PHILIP D.
(Voter ID number OH0020931685).

1500 MUSKEGON DR

FENNER, GREGORY NOEL
(Voter ID number OH0013843497).

FENNER, MARGARET ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013843587).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1401

LEEVER, DANIEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0026225989).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1402

BAIN, KENNETH J.
(Voter ID number OH0022380679).

HAGER, AMANDA K.
(Voter ID number OH0025741328).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1407

LAMBERT, CATHERINE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013851995).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1408

BURCH, ASHTON MORGAN
(Voter ID number OH0022338441).

REESE, PAUL D.
(Voter ID number OH0023208865).

TAYLOR, TARA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0022495115).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1409

EVELER, JAMIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013544148).

EVELER, LUKE JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0021564353).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1410

STETLER, ELIZABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0020435359).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1411

KOCHEN, KAREN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013551257).

1500 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1412

NEIHEISEL, MICHELLE JOY
(Voter ID number OH0013835599).

1500 PINEBLUFF LN

SLATTERY, ERIC WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0019612377).

SLATTERY, MARY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013843420).

SLATTERY, STEVEN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013843446).

1501 HUNTCREST DR

MCCAMLEY, ERIN LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0019702987).

MCCAMLEY, PATRICK S.
(Voter ID number OH0021974395).

MCCAMLEY, SHERYL L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851208).

MCCAMLEY, STEPHEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851205).

1501 PINEBLUFF LN

CAPASSO, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013843278).

CAPASSO, VINCENT N.
(Voter ID number OH0013843433).

1502 COHASSET DR

STEELE, CHARLES A.
(Voter ID number OH0023690463).

STEELE, GINA R.
(Voter ID number OH0023043752).

STEELE, JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0023321208).

STEELE, NICHOLAS ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0025788224).

1502 HUNTCREST DR

GROH, DAVID JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0021675697).

GROH, DAVID W.
(Voter ID number OH0013597829).

GROH, JULIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013597607).

GROH, NICHOLAS WARNER
(Voter ID number OH0023466134).

1504 COHASSET DR

PESKIN, ELISABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025125481).

PESKIN, JENNIFER ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024937478).

PESKIN, JONATHAN STUART
(Voter ID number OH0025155056).

PESKIN, ZACHARY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025155287).

1504 MUSKEGON DR

ZERHUSEN, ELIZABETH M.
(Voter ID number OH0023521654).

ZERHUSEN, NEIL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013843328).

ZERHUSEN, SUSAN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013843330).

1505 HUNTCREST DR

JENKINS, JAMES FORD
(Voter ID number OH0025252387).

JENKINS, KATHLEEN MARIA
(Voter ID number OH0013851476).

KESSINGER, DAVID W.
(Voter ID number OH0018726383).

1505 TONOPAH DR

MEINERS, GEORGE ROBBY
(Voter ID number OH0013596404).

MEINERS, SADIE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013836674).

1506 COHASSET DR

WARD, PETER JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0018167836).

WARD, SUSAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0018167838).

1506 EIGHT MILE RD

HEARLD, SAMUEL C.
(Voter ID number OH0020610308).

HEARLD, UBOLWAN
(Voter ID number OH0020422843).

KLINHOM, CHUTIWAN RATAPISANPONG
(Voter ID number OH0020852649).

KLINHOM, SIRAKARN
(Voter ID number OH0020829887).

1506 HUNTCREST DR

BURNS, KAY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851188).

BURNS, SCOTT H.
(Voter ID number OH0013851357).

1508 COHASSET DR

GLEIS MCMILLIN, DOROTHEA C.
(Voter ID number OH0013835433).

LANDON, ASHLEY ERINNE
(Voter ID number OH0025632866).

LANDON, GRANT W.
(Voter ID number OH0025667631).

LANDON, KORIN THERESE
(Voter ID number OH0025146238).

LANDON, THOMAS W.
(Voter ID number OH0025624138).

1508 NAGEL RD

KALINSKI, BRYAN
(Voter ID number OH0024505362).

KALINSKI, GRACE E.
(Voter ID number OH0024555461).

1508 YELLOWGLEN DR

KNISELY, AYDEN C.
(Voter ID number OH0025615005).

KNISELY, CHRISTOPHER R.
(Voter ID number OH0020928678).

KNISELY, DENISE E.
(Voter ID number OH0020882883).

KNISELY, RHIANNA ESTELLE
(Voter ID number OH0022568313).

1510 COHASSET DR

ZAVISIN, DIANE D.
(Voter ID number OH0013846780).

ZAVISIN, ROBERT M.
(Voter ID number OH0013846825).

1510 MUSKEGON DR

STANBERRY, JACK E.
(Voter ID number OH0020611964).

STANBERRY, JANE FRANCES
(Voter ID number OH0022014500).

1512 COHASSET DR

VILLAREJOS, MIGUEL OTTO
(Voter ID number OH0018964116).

1512 COHASSET DR APT E

VILLAREJOS, YIRA ZAMORA
(Voter ID number OH0018964112).

1512 WOLFANGEL RD

HUFF, GREGORY M.
(Voter ID number OH0022647691).

1514 COHASSET DR

QUATKEMEYER, JUDITH E.
(Voter ID number OH0013598782).

1514 HUNTCREST DR

ABSALON, ANAIS C.
(Voter ID number OH0024675416).

ABSALON, ISABELLA JULIETTE
(Voter ID number OH0025443795).

ABSALON, KRISTEN K.
(Voter ID number OH0018700609).

ABSALON, MICHAEL JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0018700606).

MAGINN, BRIAN PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0013879413).

1515 HILLTREE DR

MCFARLAND, JAMIE PROFFITT
(Voter ID number OH0026218041).

MELTON, DOUGLAS W.
(Voter ID number OH0022490877).

1515 MUSKEGON DR

YAGER, JACOB ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0024905561).

1515 PINEBLUFF LN

SLATTERY, JAMES E.
(Voter ID number OH0015753383).

1516 COHASSET DR

BOWE, DEBORAH MITCHELL
(Voter ID number OH0024788969).

1516 MUSKEGON DR

CRAWFORD, JAMES O.
(Voter ID number OH0013555481).

CRAWFORD, MADELINE MCKELLY
(Voter ID number OH0025191040).

CRAWFORD, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013555441).

1517 HUNTCREST DR

HUFFSTEDER, BRIAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013844226).

HUFFSTEDER, KELLY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013847876).

1518 COHASSET DR

MCDONALD, JOHN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013832377).

MCDONALD, NORMA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013832196).

1518 NAGEL RD

PRATHER, JOHN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013838667).

1518 PINEBLUFF LN

GUMBERT, FRED M.
(Voter ID number OH0013843430).

152 ASBURY RD

CARMACK, CHLOE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024842141).

STEPHENS, BRADLEY DWIGHT
(Voter ID number OH0021359274).

STEPHENS, SHANNON MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024419937).

152 SOUTHERN TRACE

ASHER, SHANE DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0024733192).

JOHNSON, DUSTIN P.
(Voter ID number OH0021882880).

MOORE, ANGELEA RAE
(Voter ID number OH0024762052).

WIEHE, DANIEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0023658740).

1520 COHASSET DR

HART, TIMOTHY ROSS
(Voter ID number OH0026007625).

REBELO, ALISON MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022554647).

REBELO, ANNETTE L.
(Voter ID number OH0023166767).

REBELO, KRISTIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0019584007).

1522 CITADEL PL

BROWN, ALYSSA RAE
(Voter ID number OH0025170657).

BROWN, TYLER ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0025735427).

1522 COHASSET DR

MOORE, CAROL T.
(Voter ID number OH0013598952).

1522 LAVAL DR

SMARELLI, BRENDA FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0013596280).

SMARELLI, DAVID J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596283).

SMARELLI, LAURA M.
(Voter ID number OH0020519760).

1523 LAVAL DR

SROUFE, LOGAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0014004068).

SROUFE, REBECCA SHARON
(Voter ID number OH0024476581).

1524 COHASSET DR

DUFFEY, BONNIE D.
(Voter ID number OH0015825400).

DUFFEY, MICHAEL F.
(Voter ID number OH0013596237).

1525 NAGEL RD

ORNELLA, CHRISTOPHER P.
(Voter ID number OH0021160490).

ORNELLA, JAMIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0025982300).

1525 TURQUOISE DR

KILEY, PAUL L.
(Voter ID number OH0024841297).

1526 COHASSET DR

PURCELL, ANNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598915).

1526 HUNTCREST DR

MCMULLIN, KATHRYN TARA
(Voter ID number OH0021986991).

MCMULLIN, NEIL WOOD
(Voter ID number OH0021986984).

1528 COHASSET DR

CAPEHART, DOUGLAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0013850340).

1528 NAGEL RD

HANCOCK, DEBORAH LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013838296).

1529 EIGHT MILE RD

BREEDEN, LINDA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013595503).

BREEDEN, RICHARD F.
(Voter ID number OH0013595539).

153 SOUTHERN TRACE

GUNNERSON, JESSICA IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0025093253).

TAGGART, STEVEN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024382172).

WALZ, JENNIFER JANE
(Voter ID number OH0020969115).

1530 COHASSET DR

NEUMEISTER, ALEXANDER JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0022931400).

NEUMEISTER, ASHLEY JOY
(Voter ID number OH0026104906).

NEUMEISTER, DANE ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0013836215).

NEUMEISTER, ELISABETH PATRICIA
(Voter ID number OH0013836213).

1530 WOLFANGEL RD

HUMPHREY, AMY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013794659).

HUMPHREY, RAMON ELIAS
(Voter ID number OH0026111249).

HUMPHREY, SETH ELIAS
(Voter ID number OH0026216249).

1532 COHASSET DR

COMPTON, MARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013845071).

1532 PEMBRIDGE DR

GOHI, ADAMS J.
(Voter ID number OH0023928887).

1532 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 1532

TOYO, GOHI SIMPLICE
(Voter ID number OH0021393559).

1533 HUNTCREST DR

GANCARZ, ANNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0020176512).

PIATKOWSKI, DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0023760760).

PIATKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ J.
(Voter ID number OH0020179572).

PIATKOWSKI, KONRAD A.
(Voter ID number OH0024607193).

1533 PEMBRIDGE DR

STEELE, JESSICA N.
(Voter ID number OH0025355524).

1533 TURQUOISE DR

POTTER, BRANDI L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595139).

POTTER, GREGORY ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0013595505).

WOOSLEY, OLIVIA PAIGE
(Voter ID number OH0021671392).

1534 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 6

PABLE, GARY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013835502).

PABLE, REGINA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022222865).

1534 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 7

CAMPBELL HOLMES, JULIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023775449).

HOLMES, MICHAEL EMIL
(Voter ID number OH0023732365).

MAINES, MEGAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0026124949).

WAKEFIELD, JOSHUA ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0025884358).

1534 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 8

TRADER, AARON MARSHALL
(Voter ID number OH0026072036).

TRADER, DENISE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026072140).

1535 COHASSET DR

STRAIN, CHARLES E.
(Voter ID number OH0014040909).

TOBERMAN, SAMANTHA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598912).

1536 PEMBRIDGE DR

HUNTER, VIRGINIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013842103).

PAGE, JOSIAH B.
(Voter ID number OH0023656956).

1536 TONOPAH DR

ROSENBERGER, AINE MAE
(Voter ID number OH0025954046).

ROSENBERGER, MAGDELENE M.
(Voter ID number OH0025018239).

ROSENBERGER, SCOTT A.
(Voter ID number OH0020285696).

ROSENBERGER, SUZAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595389).

1536 TURQUOISE DR

PARKES, ELIZABETH SUSAN
(Voter ID number OH0013595329).

PARKES, ROBERT W.
(Voter ID number OH0013595345).

1536 YELLOWGLEN DR

BING, MICHAEL S.
(Voter ID number OH0024850867).

BING, SCOTT C.
(Voter ID number OH0021838278).

1537 COHASSET DR

RIZZO, MARK THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025260795).

1537 PEMBRIDGE DR

PISSERI, HEATHER MAE
(Voter ID number OH0024811555).

PISSERI, SHARI K.
(Voter ID number OH0022389816).

1538 NAGEL RD

RICHARDSON, CHARLES H.
(Voter ID number OH0019161782).

1538 PEMBRIDGE DR

BROWN, CHRISTIAN JEFFREY
(Voter ID number OH0026215634).

1539 PEMBRIDGE DR

HERING, STEPHANIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024599158).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

WEST, JENNIFER LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023756098).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

RHODES, EMYLYNN AINSLEY
(Voter ID number OH0022763358).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

BRAVO, JOSE DOLORES
(Voter ID number OH0019213366).

SMITHSON, ALEX BENJAMIN
(Voter ID number OH0024759655).

154 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

SNOW, MARIAH ALANA
(Voter ID number OH0026187525).

1540 COHASSET DR

GOLDSCHMIDT, JAMES EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0018824652).

PETRIE, BETTY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598816).

1540 EIGHT MILE RD

LIFFICK, ELEANOR RUTH
(Voter ID number OH0013598487).

1540 HUNTCREST DR

WHITNEY, ALEXANDER THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025738197).

WHITNEY, JILL A.
(Voter ID number OH0013836087).

WHITNEY, KEVIN S.
(Voter ID number OH0020407284).

1540 MUSKEGON DR

FLEDDERJOHN, REX D.
(Voter ID number OH0013596533).

FLEDDERJOHN, SHIRLEY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596535).

1541 COHASSET DR

CREELMAN, DAN
(Voter ID number OH0021302115).

CREELMAN, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013598734).

1541 EIGHT MILE RD

DENSON, ANTHONY JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0025064028).

1541 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 6

SEYMOUR, ANDREW BARTON
(Voter ID number OH0025618470).

1541 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 7

ALRAYYES, MAISA
(Voter ID number OH0024138916).

1541 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 8

RESOR, MEGAN LEANN
(Voter ID number OH0013759181).

1542 COHASSET DR

SHERIDAN, JUDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013841719).

SHERIDAN, PATRICK T.
(Voter ID number OH0013841718).

SHERIDAN, PHILLIP TIMOTHY
(Voter ID number OH0013552150).

1542 PEMBRIDGE DR

ARNETT, SHIRLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0025185656).

WINDSOR, CHERYLE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022872008).

1542 TURQUOISE DR

BERLUND, CARL T.
(Voter ID number OH0013595442).

1543 PEMBRIDGE DR

BRIERLY, ANDREA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013904425).

ZEMANEK, PATRICIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013845042).

1544 COHASSET DR

LUEGERING, JANET LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013598810).

1544 TONOPAH DR

GABBERT, BEVERLY J.
(Voter ID number OH0020119262).

1544 YELLOWGLEN DR

WHEELER, JOSEPH E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595211).

WHEELER, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595191).

1545 COHASSET DR

MULLINS, DONNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0018756961).

MULLINS, DOUGLAS N.
(Voter ID number OH0018873295).

1545 HUNTCREST DR

CHRIST, JULIA LENORA
(Voter ID number OH0023040446).

DAVIS, DRAKE ANTWAN WIKERT
(Voter ID number OH0025179331).

MARKSBERRY, CHRISTOPHER NEAL
(Voter ID number OH0013555120).

MARKSBERRY, TIFFANY L.
(Voter ID number OH0020358786).

1545 TURQUOISE DR

STEPPELER, VERA C.
(Voter ID number OH0021450599).

1547 COHASSET DR

HOLMES, BARBARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013850846).

1548 HILLTREE DR

SUPE, KENNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596439).

1548 MUSKEGON DR

LUDWIG, HOWARD R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596251).

LUDWIG, SHARON JOAN
(Voter ID number OH0013596453).

1548 SUMMITHILLS DR

LOVELL, MADELEINE ALYSSE
(Voter ID number OH0021458596).

LOVELL, RENITA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596371).

1548 TURQUOISE DR

ADRIAN, DEBORAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595149).

HOFFMAN, ALEX JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024891102).

HOFFMAN, ERIN ALYSSA
(Voter ID number OH0020531359).

1549 CITADEL PL

DEITLE, BRANDY N.
(Voter ID number OH0024353862).

MAUK, ASHLEY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024027330).

MAUK, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024027344).

MAUK, HAILEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025596448).

1549 COHASSET DR

ARDASHNIKOVA, INNA MENITA
(Voter ID number OH0013850413).

1549 HILLTREE DR

RUNGE, ALLISON TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0024211103).

SIMS, BENJAMIN ANDREW SWIFT
(Voter ID number OH0022664318).

SIMS, GEORGE ERIC MCNAIR
(Voter ID number OH0023744747).

SIMS, LORING KIMBERLY
(Voter ID number OH0023744779).

1549 HUNTCREST DR

HARTMAN, DORIS
(Voter ID number OH0026028768).

WILLIS, CHRISTINA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851486).

WILLIS, JOHN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013851361).

WILLIS, LAUREN E.
(Voter ID number OH0021691857).

1549 PEMBRIDGE DR

YAGODZINSKI, FRANCIS PETER
(Voter ID number OH0013592870).

1549 PINEBLUFF LN

SCHARP, DONNA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596417).

1549 SUMMITHILLS DR

DEITERS, JULIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0014839754).

DEITERS, MARIA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023664847).

DEITERS, MARTIN J.
(Voter ID number OH0014839741).

DEITERS, NATALIE JANE
(Voter ID number OH0025908555).

1549 TONOPAH DR

DIRKSEN, JAMES L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595251).

DIRKSEN, JANE KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013595397).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

GRIMES, TERRANCE J.
(Voter ID number OH0018015220).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

KAIN, AMANDA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0021775940).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

REID, ERIKA DENISE
(Voter ID number OH0026130477).

155 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

GOODPASTER, HEIDY RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024398215).

PAYNE, DYLAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023409354).

1550 COHASSET DR

ZURLINDEN, JACULIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013826818).

1550 EIGHT MILE RD

BARBER, KRISTEN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022389232).

MORGISON, MAE MICHELE
(Voter ID number OH0022649564).

1550 PINEBLUFF LN

DANOWSKI, ERIC JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0013596590).

DANOWSKI, JOANNA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0022515584).

1550 ROCKHURST LN

DAVIS, JACQUELYN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596288).

DAVIS, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596278).

DAVIS, SAMANTHA LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0021561925).

1550 YELLOWGLEN DR

SHAFER, JOHN H.
(Voter ID number OH0013595126).

SHAFER, KATHLEEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595145).

1551 EIGHT MILE RD

HONNERT, AMY JO
(Voter ID number OH0020420754).

1551 LAVAL DR

CHAMMAS, THEODORA T C.
(Voter ID number OH0021819232).

EL CHAMMAS, EMILE F.
(Voter ID number OH0021337947).

1551 PEMBRIDGE DR

SCHWEICKART, ANDREW MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024988579).

SCHWEICKART, MACKENZIE CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0025897782).

SCHWEICKART, PAMELA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013835479).

1551 ROCKHURST LN

KAUR, JASVINDER
(Voter ID number OH0025689163).

1551 TURQUOISE DR

BROWN, NATHANIEL PETER
(Voter ID number OH0021392048).

BROWN, RAISA B.
(Voter ID number OH0024801054).

1552 CITADEL PL

DOUGHMAN, ROGER W.
(Voter ID number OH0024102862).

DOUGHMAN, Y RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024803944).

MOORE, RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0023817024).

1552 COHASSET DR

HASTY, ROSLYN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598665).

1552 TONOPAH DR

PIENING TILFORD, LINDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013595439).

PIENING, STEVE J.
(Voter ID number OH0013595459).

TILFORD, ORY
(Voter ID number OH0022209750).

1553 PEMBRIDGE DR

AUSTIN, DENNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021867955).

ROBINSON, GLEN STEWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013622245).

1554 COHASSET DR

BARGER, CAROL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022341108).

SCHAD, STEVEN J.
(Voter ID number OH0022988973).

1554 MUSKEGON DR

GROSSER, KELLY M.
(Voter ID number OH0021916700).

GROSSER, PATRICK M.
(Voter ID number OH0021916702).

1554 WOLFANGEL RD

STEVENS, ROBERT WALTER
(Voter ID number OH0013774058).

1555 PEMBRIDGE DR

HENSLEY, JESSICA L.
(Voter ID number OH0022998848).

1555 YELLOWGLEN DR

ESTELL, MARY H.
(Voter ID number OH0013838468).

ESTELL, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013838454).

ESTELL, ZOIE ELISE MONIQUE
(Voter ID number OH0025674026).

NEUMEIER, SHERRY F.
(Voter ID number OH0024190915).

1556 LAVAL DR

RIEHL, LAUREN RAE
(Voter ID number OH0025499117).

1556 TURQUOISE DR

VOSEL, DANIEL PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0013595204).

VOSEL, HANNAH
(Voter ID number OH0021905367).

VOSEL, JOSEPH DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0024761684).

VOSEL, MADELINE ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0022909357).

VOSEL, NICHOLAS ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0023425697).

VOSEL, SHANNON ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013595193).

1557 CITADEL PL

CARTER, BRYCE E.
(Voter ID number OH0023287274).

CARTER, SHELYNNE NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023287261).

HINES, CHRISTOPHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0025678692).

1557 HUNTCREST DR

BOEING, THERESA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013851332).

DOANE, RYLEE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025644223).

1557 TONOPAH DR

SHELLEY, MEGAN RAY
(Voter ID number OH0019616418).

1558 COHASSET DR

THOMPSON, DIANE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013551189).

1558 EIGHT MILE RD

MERT, OZGUR
(Voter ID number OH0023600313).

MERT, TRACY S.
(Voter ID number OH0023436616).

1558 HILLTREE DR

SCHUCH, DONALD EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013596457).

1558 ROCKHURST LN

DUFRESNE, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE
(Voter ID number OH0021948004).

DUFRESNE, ERICA EVANS
(Voter ID number OH0013596337).

ROGERS, CATHY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013596566).

1558 SUMMITHILLS DR

BRADY, MICHELLE A.
(Voter ID number OH0021109221).

COOK, RICKY D.
(Voter ID number OH0013929673).

1558 WOLFANGEL RD

GOULD, JACOB DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025207013).

GOULD, MELANIE BARISIC
(Voter ID number OH0013542799).

GOULD, MICHAEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0020421009).

GOULD, NATALIE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024687843).

1558 YELLOWGLEN DR

DAMBROSIO, BRIAN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0023741212).

DAMBROSIO, JOANNA WILKINS
(Voter ID number OH0023276989).

PETRU, ERIC MALCOLM
(Voter ID number OH0013851147).

1559 EIGHT MILE RD

MEYERS, LEOTA P.
(Voter ID number OH0013595316).

1559 HILLTREE DR

ALEXANDRE REVERENDO, ANAIS GABRIELA
(Voter ID number OH0024382063).

ALEXANDRE, AJAX KAOS
(Voter ID number OH0021751099).

REVERENDO, ELSA A.
(Voter ID number OH0021304515).

1559 LAVAL DR

CONWAY, ANNE F.
(Voter ID number OH0013596612).

CONWAY, ELIZABETH M.
(Voter ID number OH0024743311).

CONWAY, TOM H.
(Voter ID number OH0013596615).

1559 PINEBLUFF LN

GAUSELMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0023040451).

1559 ROCKHURST LN

HOOVER, MARGARET MARY
(Voter ID number OH0013596454).

1559 SUMMITHILLS DR

ROUSH, BRIAN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025269281).

ROUSH, ELEUZA SOUZA
(Voter ID number OH0025516481).

1559 TURQUOISE DR

BARNETT, MARY F.
(Voter ID number OH0013595360).

BARNETT, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0013595347).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

RICKERT, ZACHARY RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0025133949).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

BENTLEY, RACHEL OLIVIA
(Voter ID number OH0025592108).

156 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

POTTER, BENJAMIN HOWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025315081).

1560 CITADEL PL

SPAETH, HAILEY E.
(Voter ID number OH0023870358).

SPAETH, JAMES P.
(Voter ID number OH0018773843).

SPAETH, TIMOTHY CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0024772923).

1560 COHASSET DR

PHILLIPS, AMY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013756947).

PHILLIPS, CHARLES THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0024811481).

PHILLIPS, JONATHAN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013756931).

1560 PINEBLUFF LN

BOLITHO ZINGO, MELISSA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024029994).

ZINGO, MICHAEL DEREK
(Voter ID number OH0023999014).

1560 TONOPAH DR

MURLEY, ELLIOTT HAMILTON
(Voter ID number OH0025283240).

MURLEY, SHANNON E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595461).

1561 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 5

ANDERSON, DONNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0022689530).

MEEHAN, STARR ELISHA
(Voter ID number OH0013852686).

1561 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 6

BLODGETT, IAN FREDERICK
(Voter ID number OH0025204079).

1561 PEMBRIDGE DR APT 7

WILKENS, MARY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013712079).

1562 COHASSET DR

STEVENS, DEBORAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598959).

STEVENS, GEORGE MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013598949).

1562 MUSKEGON DR

WILLIS, DEAN R.
(Voter ID number OH0015713623).

1563 YELLOWGLEN DR

GEIGER, JULIE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0022433450).

GEIGER, MICHAEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0022782035).

1564 COHASSET DR

WETTSTEIN, NANCY K.
(Voter ID number OH0013598569).

1565 COHASSET DR

ABRAHAM, MARY JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013841485).

1565 NAGEL RD

BARAJAS, FERNANDA
(Voter ID number OH0026184222).

TAFOYA, ANA LILIA
(Voter ID number OH0015580093).

1565 TONOPAH DR

LEIDY, CHRISTOPHER ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0022989080).

LEIDY, MELISSA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0022641964).

1565 TURQUOISE DR

COMBS, PENNY A.
(Voter ID number OH0015930968).

COMBS, WESLEY J.
(Voter ID number OH0024011704).

GABRIELE, NINO C.
(Voter ID number OH0024533168).

1566 COHASSET DR

BROWN, TINA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0025508256).

DYER, CHRISTOPHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0013808320).

1566 HILLTREE DR

BRIDGES, ABIGAIL MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022581658).

BRIDGES, DAVID E.
(Voter ID number OH0013596410).

BRIDGES, JACOB B.
(Voter ID number OH0024085544).

BRIDGES, JULIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013596399).

BRIDGES, VIRGINIA R.
(Voter ID number OH0013595235).

BRIDGES, WILLIAM DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0024582193).

1566 LAVAL DR

CACCAVARI, ANTHONY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596481).

CACCAVARI, SHARON R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596460).

1566 SUMMITHILLS DR

ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024685209).

ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013596326).

BACK, KIMBERLY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013596697).

1566 YELLOWGLEN DR

CLAUNCH, MEGAN NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0020525195).

CLAUNCH, RONALD A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595434).

1567 CITADEL PL

ALLEN, ALYSSA GAIL
(Voter ID number OH0024497008).

ALLEN, DANIEL AMOS
(Voter ID number OH0019612171).

SUNDAY, LAURA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013596465).

SUNDAY, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596441).

SUNDAY, ROBERT JERALD
(Voter ID number OH0020847649).

1567 COHASSET DR

FORG, KAREN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598646).

1567 HILLTREE DR

BOTSFORD, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598112).

SEARS, JEFFREY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598110).

SEARS, MEGHAN CONN
(Voter ID number OH0022784120).

1567 PINEBLUFF LN

RAAKE, JESSE ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0026227804).

1567 SUMMITHILLS DR

BRYANT, JAMISON T.
(Voter ID number OH0015993907).

BRYANT, ROSALIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596745).

1568 COHASSET DR

GUARD, ALEXANDRA H.
(Voter ID number OH0019612443).

GUARD, ROBERT H.
(Voter ID number OH0013598923).

GUARD, SAMUEL ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0023944670).

GUARD, SHARON M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598908).

1568 EIGHT MILE RD

MORGAN, CAROL A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598265).

NAGEL, MORGAN LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0022359790).

1568 MUSKEGON DR

KOZLOWSKI, LAWRENCE M.
(Voter ID number OH0014033546).

KOZLOWSKI, MEGHAN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025395912).

KOZLOWSKI, TRACY L.
(Voter ID number OH0014033550).

1568 PINEBLUFF LN

ERWIN, ROBERT T.
(Voter ID number OH0024744449).

HIESTAND, PHYLLIS ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013596496).

1568 ROCKHURST LN

DAYAL, KIRAN BALA
(Voter ID number OH0024034549).

1568 TONOPAH DR

JOHNSON, GARY MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0023354779).

TRAPP, KATHLEEN P.
(Voter ID number OH0023070483).

1568 TURQUOISE DR

MONROE, MONTE E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595290).

MONROE, PEGGY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595301).

1569 COHASSET DR

DEVENDRA, JOAN CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0023648653).

1569 EIGHT MILE RD

KISOR, AMY VICTORIA
(Voter ID number OH0021999457).

KISOR, BRAD AARON
(Voter ID number OH0022466855).

1569 LAVAL DR

NICHOLSON, CHRISTINE IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0023293716).

NICHOLSON, SCOTT B.
(Voter ID number OH0013596589).

1569 ROCKHURST LN

LAWSON, GERALDINE
(Voter ID number OH0013835731).

LAWSON, WINSTON C.
(Voter ID number OH0023490220).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE APT A

COLETTA, KATHLEEN B.
(Voter ID number OH0021804584).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE APT B

GILLIAM, MATTHEW R.
(Voter ID number OH0023982792).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE APT C

OCONNOR, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025774479).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE APT D

LLOYD, DARWIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0021161105).

SCHROEPPEL, GERALD C.
(Voter ID number OH0026158725).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE APT E

MONFORT, BEATRIZ E.
(Voter ID number OH0018039604).

MONFORT, ROBIN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0020214963).

157 SOUTHERN TRACE APT F

PINEDA, YAFFETH
(Voter ID number OH0021544396).

1570 CITADEL PL

BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0023890703).

BAILEY, JOHN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596495).

BAILEY, MICHELLE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596733).

BAILEY, STEPHANIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0020525454).

1570 COHASSET DR

HARRIS, MARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013633414).

1571 COHASSET DR

CHIRICOSTA, JULAINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013853570).

CHIRICOSTA, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0013853549).

1571 TURQUOISE DR

SCHMIDT, AARON MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013834194).

SCHMIDT, JENNIFER TEPE
(Voter ID number OH0013834226).

1571 YELLOWGLEN DR

SCHLOSSER, EVAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024898136).

SCHLOSSER, JAMIE R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838292).

SCHLOSSER, MICHAEL E.
(Voter ID number OH0015958125).

1572 COHASSET DR

NOLTING, JOHN LEO
(Voter ID number OH0013598841).

NOLTING, MARTHA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598836).

1572 YELLOWGLEN DR

MORALES, MARCIA G KATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0013838215).

MORALES, NICHOLAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0022362870).

UNTHANK, ARAMIS DANGER
(Voter ID number OH0023796479).

1573 TONOPAH DR

MILTIN, JASON THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0024245297).

MILTIN, NANCY C.
(Voter ID number OH0013595336).

MILTIN, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013595123).

1574 COHASSET DR

WOOD, ORA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013544618).

1574 LAVAL DR

KELCH, BRITTNEY D.
(Voter ID number OH0018690297).

KELCH, DONALD ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0013596269).

KELCH, GLENDA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0013596287).

KELCH, SCOTT N.
(Voter ID number OH0019612258).

1574 MCCABE LN

HAYNES, CAMERON EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0023651708).

HAYNES, KEVIN CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013851419).

HAYNES, NANCY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013851318).

1574 WOLFANGEL RD

BATTIN, DEBORAH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025779569).

WILLIAMS, CHRISTINE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021704117).

WILLIAMS, MICHAEL RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0021704112).

1575 CITADEL PL

REGAN, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0024454584).

1575 COHASSET DR

PORTER, CAROLYN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598781).

PORTER, JACK DARRELL
(Voter ID number OH0013598772).

1575 MCCABE LN

TARVIN, DEBORAH L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851294).

TARVIN, RYAN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025682983).

1576 EIGHT MILE RD

CREWS, CYNTHIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598258).

1576 HILLTREE DR

DYKE, COLIN JON
(Voter ID number OH0024739093).

1576 MUSKEGON DR

ALFARO, ANDREA MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0021458686).

ALFARO, DAVID C.
(Voter ID number OH0013596345).

ALFARO, REBECCA MERIS
(Voter ID number OH0023177789).

ROM ALFARO, CHARLENE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596354).

1576 ROCKHURST LN

MARTIN, JENNIFER HELEN
(Voter ID number OH0019616319).

MARTIN, RONALD A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596477).

MARTIN, TERESA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596506).

1576 SUMMITHILLS DR

CHURCH, JEDD
(Voter ID number OH0021286889).

CHURCH, PAMELA N.
(Voter ID number OH0021286895).

WESLEY, DARLENE JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0024991213).

1576 TONOPAH DR

PALIOBAGIS, AMY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013595362).

1576 TURQUOISE DR

MEYER, AMANDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0019984887).

MEYER, MICHAEL ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0019997414).

1577 COHASSET DR

LAMPE, CONSTANCE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598874).

LAMPE, WESLEY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598867).

1577 EIGHT MILE RD

FARRELL, ZACHARIAH
(Voter ID number OH0021508065).

STREIT, CASEY LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0021431523).

1577 HILLTREE DR

VANVELZEL, JAMESA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598272).

VANVELZEL, MORGAN
(Voter ID number OH0019612850).

VANVELZEL, STEVEN GUY
(Voter ID number OH0013598341).

1577 MUSKEGON DR

BOMSKE, NICHOLAS F.
(Voter ID number OH0013596079).

ZAPKOWSKI, HOLLY MARIA
(Voter ID number OH0026113206).

1577 PINEBLUFF LN

LYNCH, JASON J.
(Voter ID number OH0022420901).

LYNCH, THERESA M.
(Voter ID number OH0022485098).

1577 ROCKHURST LN

ROMICK, LINDSEY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023599190).

1578 CITADEL PL

CAMP, ALLISON RAE
(Voter ID number OH0013542284).

CAMP, JOSHUA DALE
(Voter ID number OH0013542240).

1578 HUNTCREST DR

BRUCKNER, ANDREW W.
(Voter ID number OH0013851519).

DAVIS, JACOB AUSTIN
(Voter ID number OH0023165819).

DAVIS, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0020969982).

1578 PINEBLUFF LN

ELLIS, PATRICK W.
(Voter ID number OH0013596395).

MCCOMB, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596728).

MCCOMB, RYAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0021038219).

1579 COHASSET DR

SMITH, MARTHA COOK
(Voter ID number OH0021086123).

1580 COHASSET DR

MORTENSEN, BOONE B.
(Voter ID number OH0014002067).

MORTENSEN, SANDRA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0014002068).

1580 YELLOWGLEN DR

COURTER, MICHELE HELENA
(Voter ID number OH0019630413).

1581 COHASSET DR

THOMPSON, ANNE K.
(Voter ID number OH0013598852).

THOMPSON, DOUGLAS G.
(Voter ID number OH0022776165).

1581 NAGEL RD

RINDERLE, AMANDA E.
(Voter ID number OH0013850004).

RINDERLE, DAVID ISSAIH
(Voter ID number OH0025983177).

RINDERLE, JASON H.
(Voter ID number OH0022334443).

1581 TONOPAH DR

OSBORNE, GARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595338).

OSBORNE, SANDRA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595333).

1581 YELLOWGLEN DR

PLOETZ, MARILYN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838455).

PLOETZ, STEPHEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838462).

1582 COHASSET DR

VARGO, ANN OBRIEN
(Voter ID number OH0013832667).

VARGO, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0013832911).

1582 LAVAL DR

LUTHY, JASON DALE
(Voter ID number OH0022440460).

LUTHY, RHONDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0022429423).

1582 MUSKEGON DR

ACKERMAN, LINDSEY
(Voter ID number OH0025047897).

ACKERMAN, STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0025017393).

1582 TURQUOISE DR

SMOCK, ERIC D.
(Voter ID number OH0024331971).

STAPP, DIANE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595273).

1583 CITADEL PL

SIEGROTH, JAYNECE A.
(Voter ID number OH0018756897).

1584 COHASSET DR

CLARK, MARIAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598977).

1584 HILLTREE DR

VOLLBRACHT, KAREN
(Voter ID number OH0013596228).

VOLLBRACHT, PAUL R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596240).

1584 SUMMITHILLS DR

CALDER, CHRISTINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013596678).

CALDER, JAMES M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596704).

CALDER, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0026029084).

1584 TONOPAH DR

DAVIS, ERIC BLAINE
(Voter ID number OH0023708776).

DAVIS, ERIN NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0019725171).

1585 HILLTREE DR

GOIN, GRACE CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0022838957).

GOIN, MARILYN JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0014046782).

1585 LAVAL DR

MCKEE, BARBARA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013596435).

MCKEE, GERALD D.
(Voter ID number OH0013596436).

1585 SUMMITHILLS DR

CANTERBURY, LILLIAN ANESTEIN
(Voter ID number OH0023870787).

CANTERBURY, OLIVIA MAE
(Voter ID number OH0025843894).

CANTERBURY, RONALD A.
(Voter ID number OH0018795775).

HAMILTON CANTERBURY, BEVERLY D.
(Voter ID number OH0018795778).

1585 TURQUOISE DR

LINGREN, NATALINE STEVENS
(Voter ID number OH0021821174).

LINGREN, SARAH CADY
(Voter ID number OH0025362776).

1586 COHASSET DR

CARUSO, LINDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013844050).

CARUSO, MICHELLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0018566845).

CARUSO, THOMAS LEON
(Voter ID number OH0013844048).

1586 EIGHT MILE RD

HEATER, POLLY ANNA
(Voter ID number OH0013615418).

HOSKINS, KIMBERLY FAY
(Voter ID number OH0024607604).

LANDIS, JEFFREY R.
(Voter ID number OH0014003497).

TURNER, LACEY ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0022521119).

TURNER, MACKENZIE RAE
(Voter ID number OH0024234309).

1586 ROCKHURST LN

METZ, JOHN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596656).

METZ, ROSA MARGUARITE
(Voter ID number OH0023674891).

PEMBER, MARY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596616).

1587 EIGHT MILE RD

BARBER, DON ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0013595454).

1587 PINEBLUFF LN

COOK GULBRANDSEN, CECILIA B.
(Voter ID number OH0013596266).

GULBRANDSEN, JEFFREY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596262).

GULBRANDSEN, MEGAN NAOMI
(Voter ID number OH0021819355).

1587 ROCKHURST LN

SERGE, CHRIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596474).

SERGE, DOUGLAS W.
(Voter ID number OH0013596572).

1588 COHASSET DR

DOGGETT, WANDA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0013597229).

1588 MCCABE LN

MCCULLOUGH, JOHN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013851350).

MCCULLOUGH, NANCY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851360).

1588 PINEBLUFF LN

VOET, ANNA CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0025271394).

VOET, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596512).

VOET, JOHN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596525).

1588 TURQUOISE DR

DOLL, DAVID ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0021291595).

DOLL, TRINA L.
(Voter ID number OH0025672931).

1588 YELLOWGLEN DR

DERBY, JOSHUA CRAIG
(Voter ID number OH0021746975).

DERBY, KELI
(Voter ID number OH0022083376).

1589 TONOPAH DR

FYFFE, LORI DREYER
(Voter ID number OH0013595497).

FYFFE, MARK ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0013595493).

1590 COHASSET DR

MCDONOUGH, JOYCE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013777313).

1590 NAGEL RD

KLOTTER, KENNETH ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0013838670).

1591 YELLOWGLEN DR

GALLOWAY, LOIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0013838552).

1592 COHASSET DR

WYATT, MARK A.
(Voter ID number OH0023023947).

WYATT, MASON J.
(Voter ID number OH0024770931).

1592 LAVAL DR

DOWNS, BRUCE
(Voter ID number OH0013596560).

DOWNS, NANCY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596585).

1592 TONOPAH DR

HOBSON, SARA G.
(Voter ID number OH0013595162).

1593 CITADEL PL

JACKSON, KENNETH
(Voter ID number OH0021624086).

JACKSON, LATAVIA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025892367).

JACKSON, LINDANA IISHA
(Voter ID number OH0013540629).

1593 TURQUOISE DR

CERAULO, JOSEPH PETER
(Voter ID number OH0025655252).

1594 COHASSET DR

NICHOLS, PAM L.
(Voter ID number OH0013839740).

NICHOLS, RICHARD L.
(Voter ID number OH0013839744).

1594 HUNTCREST DR

BEVIS, CHRISTOPHER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0021403695).

HILL, MELISSA LENORE
(Voter ID number OH0021304012).

1594 MUSKEGON DR

DONNELLS, AMY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598125).

DONNELLS, DAVID R.
(Voter ID number OH0013598462).

DONNELLS, DRAKE
(Voter ID number OH0021787276).

1594 ROCKHURST LN

COLEMAN, CLAUDIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0023523672).

COLEMAN, ROBERT E.
(Voter ID number OH0023467057).

MILLER, ELIZABETH ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0022918608).

1594 SUMMITHILLS DR

WEGFORD, VIRGINIA ERTEL
(Voter ID number OH0013596748).

1594 YELLOWGLEN DR

MYERS, ELISA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0023757163).

MYERS, JORDAN R.
(Voter ID number OH0024550491).

MYERS, LAURIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013852253).

MYERS, STEVE T.
(Voter ID number OH0013842764).

1595 HILLTREE DR

WILSON, JESSICA L.
(Voter ID number OH0022209391).

WILSON, KENNETH W.
(Voter ID number OH0013598282).

1595 LAVAL DR

BACON, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0021692947).

SCHNEIDER, KATHLEEN P.
(Voter ID number OH0013840288).

1595 ROCKHURST LN

LA PASH, ELIZABETH KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0023960076).

LA PASH, TIMOTHY GEORGE
(Voter ID number OH0024010897).

1595 SUMMITHILLS DR

TAYLOR, ESTILL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013836480).

1596 CITADEL PL

HANNIG, HENRY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596414).

HANNIG, SANDRA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596429).

1596 COHASSET DR

ALLREAD, JEAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0013598587).

1596 EIGHT MILE RD

WISSMAN, LEA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0013598150).

WISSMAN, PATRICK C.
(Voter ID number OH0013598530).

1596 PINEBLUFF LN

SAMPSON, MARY C.
(Voter ID number OH0013596722).

SAMPSON, THEODORE C.
(Voter ID number OH0013596571).

1596 TURQUOISE DR

PORTER, ANDREW R.
(Voter ID number OH0021033397).

PORTER, JESSICA E.
(Voter ID number OH0019865546).

1597 EIGHT MILE RD

KHOURY, DANA FADI
(Voter ID number OH0025134473).

KHOURY, FADI N.
(Voter ID number OH0022294553).

KHOURY, MAHA JALIL
(Voter ID number OH0024285870).

1597 PINEBLUFF LN

ZERHUSEN, JHERI KATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0022948473).

ZERHUSEN, ROBERT F.
(Voter ID number OH0015590142).

1597 TONOPAH DR

NADLER, RAYMOND W.
(Voter ID number OH0018567886).

WILSON NADLER, TINA PATRICA
(Voter ID number OH0013572800).

1598 COHASSET DR

BENNETT, ALEXANDRA BRANNON
(Voter ID number OH0023677513).

BENNETT, JULIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596849).

BENNETT, NICHOLAS M.
(Voter ID number OH0024657410).

BENNETT, STEPHAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596796).

BENNETT, STEPHANIE F.
(Voter ID number OH0022788319).

1598 PEBBLE CT APT 1

HURT, MARTAGOUS E.
(Voter ID number OH0025838682).

1599 NAGEL RD

FOX, AMY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013595207).

FOX, DALE KRISTOPHER
(Voter ID number OH0015864807).

FOX, KELLY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0026134372).

1599 YELLOWGLEN DR

BROWNING, DAVID DONOVAN
(Voter ID number OH0019157648).

KINHALT, SYDNEY M.
(Voter ID number OH0023442091).

16 APPLE LN

ALLDRED, DEREK A.
(Voter ID number OH0025838869).

MAY, GILBERT B.
(Voter ID number OH0019935064).

MAY, LISA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0017990556).

16 ARBOR CIR

HIMEBAUGH, ROBERT M.
(Voter ID number OH0023220894).

LESHNEY, MICHAEL F.
(Voter ID number OH0020807904).

SMITH, LAUREN KRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0023005068).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1611

CRUZ, HARVEY
(Voter ID number OH0022480863).

HUGHES, JACK KENNETH
(Voter ID number OH0023823456).

RICE HUGHES, TINA L.
(Voter ID number OH0025719186).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1612

BLACKBURN, TRISHA L.
(Voter ID number OH0025196568).

CAUDILL, NEENAH LYNANNE
(Voter ID number OH0023299721).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1613

DEGLOW, DORIS JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0023706538).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1614

BERLUND, CARL THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025399584).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1615

WOODALL, DOUGLAS MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0026185242).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1616

BACKUS, CAROL A.
(Voter ID number OH0024406862).

BACKUS, PHILIP F.
(Voter ID number OH0024411990).

RIEGLE, NANCY E.
(Voter ID number OH0025403582).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1621

COHEN, DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0024620998).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1624

BROOKS, GLORIA J.
(Voter ID number OH0017997438).

COX, JODY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0017997453).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1625

PURNHAGEN, TARA ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0024161954).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1626

CLINTON, ANDERSON GREGORY
(Voter ID number OH0025032868).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1627

CHAMBERS, COURTNEY DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0025098719).

MINION, SEAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0025616834).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1628

MEINERS, SHEILA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0020147612).

MEINKA, BRYON EMERY
(Voter ID number OH0024281174).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1633

WANG, AMY
(Voter ID number OH0025960908).

16 ARBOR CIR APT 1636

PEACE, KALEB N.
(Voter ID number OH0025886105).

16 ARBOR CIR APT. 1628

MAYER, CAROL SUE
(Voter ID number OH0025178260).

16 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT

ELLIOTT, ALLISON MAY
(Voter ID number OH0025349815).

ELLIOTT, ANDREW ANCIL
(Voter ID number OH0025001428).

ELLIOTT, M BEVERLY
(Voter ID number OH0023541979).

160 SUNNYACRES DR

STENGER, EDWIN C.
(Voter ID number OH0013832459).

1600 BEECHSHIRE DR

FLANAGAN, RONALD E.
(Voter ID number OH0023816528).

1600 BRAINTREE DR

JOLICOEUR, ALYSSA BRIENNE
(Voter ID number OH0021905073).

JOLICOEUR, ANGELA PATRICIA
(Voter ID number OH0019611514).

JOLICOEUR, ANYA ALEXANDRA
(Voter ID number OH0023551459).

1600 COHASSET DR

BLOOM, PAMELA C.
(Voter ID number OH0018540830).

BLOOM, WILLIAM J.
(Voter ID number OH0013599094).

MILLIGAN, NICHOLAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0022199403).

1600 MCCABE LN

MOSS, ALEXANDER RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0021681859).

MOSS, BRIAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013843072).

MOSS, CHELSEA M.
(Voter ID number OH0020962629).

SALTI, AWATIF SALAH
(Voter ID number OH0021291679).

SALTI, IBRAHAM M.
(Voter ID number OH0013592798).

SALTI, USRAH MARY
(Voter ID number OH0013592668).

1600 TONOPAH DR

HANEY, JAMES QUINN
(Voter ID number OH0013595244).

HANEY, MARY THERESA
(Voter ID number OH0013595236).

1601 BRAINTREE DR

LONGBOTTOM, JANIS MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013835381).

1601 CITADEL PL

CRAIG, RUTH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024084906).

1601 TURQUOISE DR

CHAPMAN, ERIN ZIEGLER
(Voter ID number OH0013851280).

CHAPMAN, NICHOLAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0015434869).

1602 COHASSET DR

NIMMO, KAREN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022014160).

1602 HILLTREE DR

HOLT, PATRICIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598269).

1602 SUMMITHILLS DR

DICH, DEBBIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596306).

DICH, EDMUND RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0018663992).

THIESSEN, EDWARD ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0015994046).

1602 TURQUOISE DR

FENNER, ERIC J.
(Voter ID number OH0013784537).

1602 YELLOWGLEN DR

BELL, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0024903858).

COPELIN, SUSAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595509).

1603 LAVAL DR

GLEASON, RONALD J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596403).

1604 BRAINTREE DR

COLE, MARCIA ZETTERSTEN
(Voter ID number OH0025097995).

COLE, RICHARD OSCAR
(Voter ID number OH0025183611).

1604 CITADEL PL

CASTLEMAN, CAROLINE
(Voter ID number OH0022683681).

CASTLEMAN, GLORIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013596325).

CASTLEMAN, JONATHAN LEONARD
(Voter ID number OH0022222687).

CASTLEMAN, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596363).

1604 ROCKHURST LN

FLAMM, GREGORY A.
(Voter ID number OH0025755732).

FLAMM, GREGORY W.
(Voter ID number OH0021493248).

1605 BEECHSHIRE DR

BENKERT, BARBARA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851342).

BENKERT, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851356).

1605 BRAINTREE DR

BROWN, JEAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013598727).

1605 SUMMITHILLS DR

HINCKLEY, LON SAMUEL
(Voter ID number OH0024107377).

VAN LEUVEN, JANELLE
(Voter ID number OH0025848706).

1605 TONOPAH DR

JONES, DANIEL E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595547).

1606 BEECHSHIRE DR

KEELING, EMMA EILEEN
(Voter ID number OH0024688147).

KEELING, ISABELLA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025394169).

KEELING, JAMES MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013851272).

KEELING, JULIANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851369).

1606 BRAINTREE DR

JOHNSON, KAREN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013832810).

JOHNSON, KENT M.
(Voter ID number OH0023861801).

JOHNSON, KIRSTEN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025230762).

1606 CLEMSON CIR

SHANKLIN, DARYL D.
(Voter ID number OH0013596624).

1606 COHASSET DR

RILEY, CARL D.
(Voter ID number OH0025601254).

RILEY, SHARON S.
(Voter ID number OH0023587234).

1606 MUSKEGON DR

COLLINS, ZACHARY D.
(Voter ID number OH0021111630).

HICKS, BELINDA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0026104780).

ROBBINS, JESSICA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024384153).

1606 PINEBLUFF LN

HAMLIN, CORNELIUS V.
(Voter ID number OH0013596504).

HAMLIN, DONNA DEE
(Voter ID number OH0013596531).

1607 BRAINTREE DR

BAILEY, MARIA P.
(Voter ID number OH0019619288).

WARD, FRANK J.
(Voter ID number OH0020304690).

1607 CLEMSON CIR

LYLE, TIMOTHY PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0021769735).

LYLE, WILLIE MAE BEVERLY
(Voter ID number OH0025096766).

STEELE, HUBERT S.
(Voter ID number OH0021492921).

1607 EIGHT MILE RD

GUTZEIT, ANDREW WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0023824262).

MILLIGAN, HEATHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0025037367).

1607 HILLTREE DR

LUSTER, CLARENCE ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0013598360).

LUSTER, KAY DELORES
(Voter ID number OH0013598359).

1607 ROCKHURST LN

WILLIAMS, SIERRA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024310933).

1607 YELLOWGLEN DR

HERMES, ANDY JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0015563155).

HERMES, ANGELE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596047).

1608 HUNTCREST DR

DEVER, ALLEY F.
(Voter ID number OH0023098050).

DEVER, AMANDA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0019129168).

DEVER, JACQUELINE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013795218).

DEVER, SAMANTHA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025785263).

DUBAUSKAS, RICHARD M.
(Voter ID number OH0025074244).

1608 TONOPAH DR

MUASHSHER, LAILA K.
(Voter ID number OH0023821995).

1608 TURQUOISE DR

CAMPBELL, LINDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595542).

1609 BRAINTREE DR

DUNLAP, STEVEN JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0019596866).

SHERIDAN, CHAD MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023952910).

1609 CITADEL PL

CORTEZ, CARLOS
(Voter ID number OH0025837355).

1609 HUNTCREST DR

DUNCAN, SCOTT M.
(Voter ID number OH0024285070).

1609 PINEBLUFF LN

ALBRECHT, JOYCE T.
(Voter ID number OH0021128843).

1609 TURQUOISE DR

DURBROW, ROBERT EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0025621777).

DURBROW, SARAH ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023797004).

HAGLER, ELIZABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025440445).

1610 BRAINTREE DR

COOP, JAMES T.
(Voter ID number OH0013845049).

1610 COHASSET DR

BORNHOFFER, CAROL JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013598840).

BORNHOFFER, FRANK J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598845).

1610 YELLOWGLEN DR

KEYON, RUTH A.
(Voter ID number OH0023055519).

1611 BEECHSHIRE DR

IGO, LESLIE JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0013897161).

1611 BRAINTREE DR

BODLE, CAROL B.
(Voter ID number OH0013838639).

BODLE, PHILLIP C.
(Voter ID number OH0013838629).

1611 LAVAL DR

WIEDEMAN, AMANDA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013843603).

WIEDEMAN, CHAD W.
(Voter ID number OH0019759964).

1612 BEECHSHIRE DR

PESTA, JAMES G.
(Voter ID number OH0013851440).

PESTA, NICHOLAS DOWNING
(Voter ID number OH0024142836).

1612 BRAINTREE DR

BERNARDO, CHRISTA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0019702877).

BERNARDO, JOHN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0021834644).

1612 CITADEL PL

HENDERSON, WILLIAM J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596528).

HENDERSON, WILLIAM P.
(Voter ID number OH0013596291).

1612 CLEMSON CIR

JOHNSON, ERLYS N.
(Voter ID number OH0013596411).

JOHNSON, ROY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013596408).

JOHNSON, TIMOTHY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596708).

1612 COHASSET DR

DONAHUE, MARY K.
(Voter ID number OH0013598842).

1612 HILLTREE DR

BURKART, JEANNE CLAIR
(Voter ID number OH0013598404).

1612 MCCABE LN

POTTER, JILL MARISA
(Voter ID number OH0013851248).

POTTER, NATE JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0013851270).

1612 ROCKHURST LN

SENTERS, HOLLI DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0021624500).

SENTERS, JIM BRUCE
(Voter ID number OH0021624350).

1612 SUMMITHILLS DR

MILLER, SHELLEY M.
(Voter ID number OH0021184541).

1613 BRAINTREE DR

BODENSTEIN, STACEY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013841574).

FOX, EM GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0025075866).

1613 CLEMSON CIR

FITZGERALD, KENNETH S.
(Voter ID number OH0021037745).

MCMULLEN, CHEYANNE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025298979).

MCMULLEN, SHANE PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0026002691).

1613 MUSKEGON DR

MCADAMS, JAMI L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596444).

MCADAMS, MERADITH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024552998).

MCADAMS, WILLIAM DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025764142).

MCADAMS, WILLIAM W.
(Voter ID number OH0013596687).

1614 BRAINTREE DR

MCGARRY, BRIDGET MICHELE
(Voter ID number OH0020145056).

MCGARRY, FREDERICK A.
(Voter ID number OH0013848478).

MCGARRY, MICHELE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013848348).

1614 COHASSET DR

ARVANETES, GREGORY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598882).

ARVANETES, SANDRA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013599015).

1614 TURQUOISE DR

SMITH, NICOLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0024528706).

URRA, JOSHUA ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0025884258).

1615 BRAINTREE DR

KHANVILKAR, HEMANT Y.
(Voter ID number OH0026072466).

KHANVILKAR, SHEETAL HEMANT
(Voter ID number OH0026111538).

MELENDEZ, MARTHA MERCEDES
(Voter ID number OH0015899141).

1615 SUMMITHILLS DR

MEAD, MEGAN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013674822).

1616 BRAINTREE DR

HEHEMANN, HOLLY H.
(Voter ID number OH0025011555).

HEHEMANN, REID STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0026111453).

HEHEMANN, STEVEN H.
(Voter ID number OH0026107187).

RILEY, TERRI A.
(Voter ID number OH0013844627).

SMITHSON, DREW EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0023055651).

1616 EIGHT MILE RD

MCCLANAHAN, DARRELL R.
(Voter ID number OH0018048901).

MCCLANAHAN, STEVEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0024078646).

1616 PINEBLUFF LN

ABBOTT, ROBERT GORDON
(Voter ID number OH0013596478).

ABBOTT, VICKI LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013596485).

1616 TONOPAH DR

SINGLETON, IVAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595280).

1617 BRAINTREE DR

COLDIRON, CAROLYN KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013599006).

1617 CITADEL PL

PATHAK, NIGAM G.
(Voter ID number OH0022006340).

1617 EIGHT MILE RD

CLARY, MARY KATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0019583484).

1617 HILLTREE DR

BOEDKER, GAYLE D.
(Voter ID number OH0025252679).

STEWART, BRYAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0025139799).

1617 ROCKHURST LN

GRIFFIS, BRANDON B.
(Voter ID number OH0022152493).

GRIFFIS, LINDSEY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022075531).

1617 YELLOWGLEN DR

GRAVES, PHOENIX CATHERINE KIPTE
(Voter ID number OH0025026170).

GRAVES, STORM BRIAN KIPTE
(Voter ID number OH0023166566).

KIPTE, JEAN TALILIS
(Voter ID number OH0013848742).

1618 BEECHSHIRE DR

GARRETT, BEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0022499842).

GARRETT, EMILY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851314).

1618 CLEMSON CIR

VANDER MEER, CAROL DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0022798186).

VANDER MEER, JOHN BUFORD
(Voter ID number OH0022798168).

1618 COHASSET DR

SHEARER, DONALD S.
(Voter ID number OH0013830264).

SHEARER, ELIZABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013846122).

1618 LAVAL DR

KAZEE, C WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0013596250).

KAZEE, MARY JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013596241).

1618 MUSKEGON DR

LIENING, AMANDA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013757971).

LIENING, DOUGLAS MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0013626189).

1619 BEECHSHIRE DR

PRESAR, COURTNEY E.
(Voter ID number OH0025184429).

PRESAR, TODD B.
(Voter ID number OH0025243192).

1619 BRAINTREE DR

CHRISTIE, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013759587).

CHRISTIE, THOMAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0013759584).

1619 CLEMSON CIR

LAWSON, JACK M.
(Voter ID number OH0025780909).

LAWSON, MARCIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0020419863).

LAWSON, TERRY A.
(Voter ID number OH0019611753).

RICHEY, ANNE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025667632).

1619 PINEBLUFF LN

HINES, KEISHA SHERELL
(Voter ID number OH0014017687).

1620 COHASSET DR

PETTIGREW, LAURA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013598928).

1620 HILLTREE DR

GUION, MYRA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0021499951).

MCDOUGAL, GERALDINE VIRGINIA
(Voter ID number OH0013598342).

1620 SUMMITHILLS DR

ZEH, AMY LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0013596469).

ZEH, HANNAH ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025565159).

ZEH, KATIE CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0022948119).

ZEH, LEONARD J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596490).

1620 YELLOWGLEN DR

BARKER, DIANA T.
(Voter ID number OH0026020813).

BARKER, NICHOLAS CARL
(Voter ID number OH0024983072).

1621 BRAINTREE DR

YUNKER, DAWN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013844158).

YUNKER, JAMES DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013844149).

1621 CITADEL PL

HAMMOND, AMY E.
(Voter ID number OH0015118154).

HAMMOND, EDWARD KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0013596686).

HAMMOND, HILLARY TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0024211129).

1621 COHASSET DR

NEUMAN, MARK E.
(Voter ID number OH0021999580).

1621 LAVAL DR

HOLMES, BRITTANY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0015992121).

HOLMES, WILLIAM EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0022215978).

1622 CITADEL PL

MURPHY, JESSICA CLAIRE
(Voter ID number OH0021497899).

MURPHY, JOHN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0022213925).

1622 COHASSET DR

HEEKIN, HANNAH M.
(Voter ID number OH0023744488).

HEEKIN, MARK C.
(Voter ID number OH0013834747).

HEEKIN, TRISHA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0013834751).

1622 ROCKHURST LN

LACKMEYER, ABBE ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0019789138).

LACKMEYER, JAMES PETER
(Voter ID number OH0013783969).

1623 BEECHSHIRE DR

ALMOND, ANDREA J.
(Voter ID number OH0018700010).

SCOTT, AMY ROBIN
(Voter ID number OH0019640053).

1623 BRAINTREE DR

BECKER, LEAH J.
(Voter ID number OH0013841202).

1623 COHASSET DR

HELMIG, BRENT J.
(Voter ID number OH0025506567).

HELMIG, LANCE JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0025691497).

HELMIG, MARSHA A.
(Voter ID number OH0025506566).

1624 COHASSET DR

KELLY, ABIGAIL OLIVIA
(Voter ID number OH0025157443).

KELLY, DONNA MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0013842392).

KELLY, KATHLEEN GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0025596425).

KELLY, LIAM ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0025668394).

ROGERS, TRENTON CAINE
(Voter ID number OH0025687145).

1624 HUNTCREST DR

WAKEHAM, MARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851298).

1624 MCCABE LN

PELCHA, CHADWICK OLIVER
(Voter ID number OH0025213922).

PELCHA, JOHN PHILIP
(Voter ID number OH0013851221).

PELCHA, MELANIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013851387).

PELCHA, ZACHARY CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0026218192).

1624 PINEBLUFF LN

HENKES, ANNABELLE AGNES
(Voter ID number OH0013596526).

1625 BEECHSHIRE DR

PRAVEL, KATHRYN JULIA
(Voter ID number OH0019587405).

PRAVEL, RYAN HANS
(Voter ID number OH0025939214).

1625 BRAINTREE DR

EATON, JANE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598859).

1625 COHASSET DR

CONROY, DENNIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598775).

CONROY, KAREN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598820).

1625 HUNTCREST DR

DOWLER, ANDREW RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0024439531).

DOWLER, CARRIE ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0024439534).

1626 CLEMSON CIR

NICHOLSON, HENRY DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013596532).

NICHOLSON, LAUREN E.
(Voter ID number OH0019855383).

NICHOLSON, MARY B.
(Voter ID number OH0013596545).

1626 COHASSET DR

SPRUNGER, MICHELLE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0021507354).

SPRUNGER, STEVEN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0021508082).

1626 LAVAL DR

COPLEY, HEATHER MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020079662).

COPLEY, RYAN C.
(Voter ID number OH0020079690).

1626 TONOPAH DR

HUNTER, MELISSA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013831673).

1627 CLEMSON CIR

INSKEEP, JESSE L.
(Voter ID number OH0019890811).

INSKEEP, TIMOTHY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596541).

WILLIS INSKEEP, KAY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596521).

1627 COHASSET DR

MAHANEY, ANDREW PARKS
(Voter ID number OH0023648592).

MAHANEY, MERLE PARKS
(Voter ID number OH0020421001).

MAHANEY, SARAH ELISABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025252467).

MAHANEY, SUSAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0020421000).

1627 ROCKHURST LN

BYRD, CLAYTON EDWARD TYLER
(Voter ID number OH0025316833).

BYRD, PEYTON RACHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0025695041).

DEAN, DUSTY ROCHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0025849439).

DEAN, MICHAELA NICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0026107205).

PFEFFER, PAIGE L.
(Voter ID number OH0023062694).

SCHMIDT, DAYNE MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023095500).

1627 SUMMITHILLS DR

CALDER, BEVERLY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596393).

1628 COHASSET DR

STUMP, JOHN F.
(Voter ID number OH0013845970).

STUMP, SUE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013845973).

1629 BRAINTREE DR

GREENLEE, KATHERINE ADELIA WAGNER
(Voter ID number OH0015150819).

GREENLEE, SCOTT EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025809855).

1629 EIGHT MILE RD

ROBBINS, ROY D.
(Voter ID number OH0024767461).

1629 HILLTREE DR

BAKER, CHRISTOPHER K.
(Voter ID number OH0025297033).

DAIKER, JONAH KALEB
(Voter ID number OH0022545244).

DAIKER, NANCY L.
(Voter ID number OH0020420188).

DAIKER, NOAH ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0023495733).

1629 LAVAL DR

BARTLEY, JAYNA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025063835).

BARTLEY, NICHOLAS BRIAN
(Voter ID number OH0025057173).

1629 MUSKEGON DR

JONES, JAMES L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596256).

JONES, TERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596540).

1630 BEECHSHIRE DR

WILHELM, KIMBERLY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013851339).

WILHELM, RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0013851540).

1630 CITADEL PL

STANNY, DEANNA G.
(Voter ID number OH0013596462).

STANNY, EDWARD P.
(Voter ID number OH0013596553).

1630 HILLTREE DR

DAVIS, MICHELE LYNE
(Voter ID number OH0025316521).

WILBURN, SOLOMON D.
(Voter ID number OH0014013120).

1630 MUSKEGON DR

BUTLER, KARLA K.
(Voter ID number OH0022222923).

BUTLER, MICHAEL S.
(Voter ID number OH0013596606).

1630 ROCKHURST LN

MOELLER, MAXWELL J.
(Voter ID number OH0023521785).

MOELLER, RODNEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598436).

MOELLER, SUSAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013598437).

1630 SUMMITHILLS DR

SANDMANN, HILLARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024179556).

SANDMANN, STEPHEN PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0020189653).

1631 BEECHSHIRE DR

ORKISZEWSKI, CHARLES S.
(Voter ID number OH0013851368).

ORKISZEWSKI, PETER JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0021679618).

ORKISZEWSKI, TERESA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851376).

1631 BRAINTREE DR

LUPPERT, CAROLE J.
(Voter ID number OH0013831291).

LUPPERT, DAVID ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0013831337).

1631 PINEBLUFF LN

WOLF, ANDREW H.
(Voter ID number OH0013596529).

WOLF, BARBARA P.
(Voter ID number OH0013596544).

1632 CLEMSON CIR

PETITT, JAMES EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013596709).

PETITT, JASON D.
(Voter ID number OH0024102837).

1632 NAGEL RD

FINNIGAN, JOSEPH PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0013838216).

FINNIGAN, SEAN P.
(Voter ID number OH0023502229).

FINNIGAN, VIRGINIA H.
(Voter ID number OH0013838540).

1633 BRAINTREE DR

REES, JOYCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013833789).

1633 CLEMSON CIR

LOCKLEAR, JESSICA A.
(Voter ID number OH0024929668).

LOCKLEAR, JOHN ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024192738).

1634 LAVAL DR

THATCHER, BAILEY CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0024962709).

THATCHER, BENJAMIN JARED
(Voter ID number OH0026025381).

THATCHER, CHERIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0018696630).

THATCHER, PATRICK A.
(Voter ID number OH0018565757).

1634 PINEBLUFF LN

ARAGON, CLARICE ANNETTE
(Voter ID number OH0022380633).

ARAGON, GABRIEL ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0023758092).

ARAGON, REBECCA D.
(Voter ID number OH0021121452).

ARAGON, ROLAND JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0021126809).

1635 BRAINTREE DR

JAMES MOLONY, HOLLY
(Voter ID number OH0018716358).

1635 MCCABE LN

OVERBEY, AMY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013844339).

OVERBEY, MICHAEL RAY
(Voter ID number OH0013844559).

1635 SUMMITHILLS DR

HAMMONDS, ISAAC TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0025572740).

HAMMONDS, KASSIDY ALEXANDRA
(Voter ID number OH0025632857).

TARPOFF, ZOE MARGARET
(Voter ID number OH0023521798).

1636 BEECHSHIRE DR

GOMEZ SALAZAR, MARIA DEL PILAR
(Voter ID number OH0025993408).

HILLERICH, DONALD J.
(Voter ID number OH0018601660).

1636 MCCABE LN

HOSKINS, ELIZABETH ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0015159302).

1637 BEECHSHIRE DR

AIKEN, ALEXANDER M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851398).

AIKEN, CYNTHIA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013847841).

1637 BRAINTREE DR

MORRIS, NANCY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013847358).

MORRIS, THOMAS W.
(Voter ID number OH0013847239).

1637 LAVAL DR

MAROTTI, JOSHUA PHILLIP
(Voter ID number OH0023430398).

MAROTTI, LINDSEY DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0023256698).

1637 TONOPAH DR

OYSTER, REBECKA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022941224).

1637 TURQUOISE DR

MODZELEWSKI, JAMES F.
(Voter ID number OH0013595508).

MODZELEWSKI, LAURA I.
(Voter ID number OH0013595520).

MODZELEWSKI, MELISSA E.
(Voter ID number OH0021754052).

MODZELEWSKI, SALLY IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0023422644).

MODZELEWSKI, WADE JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0022575951).

1638 CITADEL PL

DUNN, BRAD L.
(Voter ID number OH0014837704).

DUNN, COLIN T.
(Voter ID number OH0022729088).

DUNN, DEBRA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018633127).

DUNN, JENNIFER A.
(Voter ID number OH0023950451).

DUNN, JULIA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0021448311).

1638 EIGHT MILE RD

CUNNINGHAM, LINDA A.
(Voter ID number OH0024329359).

1638 HUNTCREST DR

STAUBACH, ANDREW JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0022447416).

STAUBACH, TRACI ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023075588).

1638 SUMMITHILLS DR

CASAGRANDE, ANNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596661).

CASAGRANDE, BERNICE SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013596628).

1639 BRAINTREE DR

BORNE, DAVID W.
(Voter ID number OH0013844190).

BORNE, NICHOLAS WILLIAM PHILLIP
(Voter ID number OH0022508608).

1639 CITADEL PL

COVERT, KITRINA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013596675).

1639 CLEMSON CIR

BREWER, REBECCA W.
(Voter ID number OH0013596597).

MERCIER, NICHOLAS B.
(Voter ID number OH0025808560).

1639 HILLTREE DR

CALHOUN, ETHAN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025135249).

CALHOUN, LAURA MARGARET
(Voter ID number OH0022500495).

CALHOUN, THOMAS P.
(Voter ID number OH0020322004).

1639 ROCKHURST LN

MADDEN, JUNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598537).

1640 ROCKHURST LN

MADDEN, EMILY KENDA
(Voter ID number OH0023498461).

MADDEN, MATTHEW SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0023498585).

1641 HUNTCREST DR

WAGNER, GEORGE BERNERD
(Voter ID number OH0022880189).

1641 MUSKEGON DR

MAGNESS, RACHEL MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023205112).

MAGNESS, ROBERT MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0019843407).

1641 PINEBLUFF LN

HEIL, ANDREA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0020648369).

RAVAGNANI, ANTHONY EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0020607433).

1641 VAQUERA PL

COGLIANO, FRANK MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013840415).

COGLIANO, JOANNE
(Voter ID number OH0013595579).

HART, MARIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0025671873).

1642 BEECHSHIRE DR

OLIVER, ARTHUR EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0022317297).

OLIVER, LINDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0022317691).

TAYLOR, STEPHANIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025664472).

TAYLOR, TRAVIS NATHAN
(Voter ID number OH0025644124).

1642 CLEMSON CIR

FELTNER, LORENE
(Voter ID number OH0013626604).

MULLANE, CATHY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013596323).

MULLANE, JOHN HARVEY
(Voter ID number OH0019615820).

1642 MUSKEGON DR

JEPSON, BRITTANY CROWE
(Voter ID number OH0023117646).

JEPSON, TYLER PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0022669027).

1642 TONOPAH DR

COLEMAN, ANTHONY P.
(Voter ID number OH0013595233).

COLEMAN, MELISSA
(Voter ID number OH0013595448).

1643 MCCABE LN

TWELE, CONNOR MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0026120632).

TWELE, KIM D.
(Voter ID number OH0013851304).

TWELE, RYAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0024017780).

TWELE, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0013851326).

1644 HILLTREE DR

BUCKINGHAM, ROBERT JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0020877469).

EVANS BUCKINGHAM, BRANDY LIANE
(Voter ID number OH0023287490).

HUFF, MATTHEW ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024064406).

1644 LAVAL DR

VOGEL, DONALD CURTIS
(Voter ID number OH0013596555).

VOGEL, JOANN MARY
(Voter ID number OH0013596564).

1644 NAGEL RD

SHARPE, JOHN ODONNELL
(Voter ID number OH0022897471).

SHARPE, LAUREN NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023909053).

1644 PINEBLUFF LN

CASEY, PATRICIA
(Voter ID number OH0013596511).

COSABOOM, DAVID P.
(Voter ID number OH0023599206).

1645 BEECHSHIRE DR

BISBING, CHAD E.
(Voter ID number OH0013851175).

BISBING, DIANA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013851210).

BISBING, KEVIN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024685225).

1645 EIGHT MILE RD

PFIZENMAYER, TIMOTHY J.
(Voter ID number OH0023135679).

PLATANIOTIS, GEORGE JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0026205957).

1645 SUMMITHILLS DR

CHAPIN, ANTHONY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0018975797).

1645 VAQUERA PL

COBERLY, JEANINE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838620).

COBERLY, KENNETH P.
(Voter ID number OH0015979595).

1647 LAVAL DR

PHAM, JIMMY NGHIA
(Voter ID number OH0021564533).

1647 ROCKHURST LN

DEMASTERS, MICHAEL WYATT
(Voter ID number OH0022006242).

KLINE, KATHLEEN GUNVILLE
(Voter ID number OH0025074948).

1647 YELLOWGLEN DR

CENCULA, ANDREW JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0021990114).

CENCULA, CHELSEY RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0021768721).

1648 CITADEL PL

WURSTER, EDWARD P.
(Voter ID number OH0023120724).

WURSTER, EDWARD PETER
(Voter ID number OH0013838676).

WURSTER, SYLVIA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013596579).

1648 EIGHT MILE RD

SMITH, MELANIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013838752).

SMITH, SEAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0021782886).

1648 MCCABE LN

LICATA, JENNIFER CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0023768093).

MAJERCAK, CHRISTOPHER RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0025140528).

ROTH, KATHERINE ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0020213528).

1648 ROCKHURST LN

BUTLER, HELEN MARY
(Voter ID number OH0015118404).

COY, ELIZABETH MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0022426699).

1648 SUMMITHILLS DR

PEDERSEN, DANIEL G.
(Voter ID number OH0013596456).

PEDERSEN, DAVID H.
(Voter ID number OH0013596562).

PEDERSEN, PATRICIA P.
(Voter ID number OH0013596557).

1649 HILLTREE DR

CONLEY, DAVID A.
(Voter ID number OH0025840483).

CONLEY, ELIZABETH SUSAN
(Voter ID number OH0026106412).

MORRIS, DONNA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0025355409).

1649 PINEBLUFF LN

MCDANIEL, CURTIS LANE
(Voter ID number OH0024533351).

1650 BEECHSHIRE DR

MOON, HANNAH NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023403731).

MOON, JOSEPH H.
(Voter ID number OH0013851333).

MOON, PAMELA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851338).

1650 NAGEL RD

RAMLER, BRIAN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0024942387).

RAMLER, MEREDITH BETH MASON
(Voter ID number OH0019637674).

1650 TURQUOISE DR

WELLS, DAVID B.
(Voter ID number OH0013595219).

WELLS, ROBIN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013595555).

1651 CITADEL PL

RODRIGUEZ, DANNY DEJESUS
(Voter ID number OH0023855188).

RODRIGUEZ, SELENIA
(Voter ID number OH0023855187).

RUIZ, SARA NELLY
(Voter ID number OH0025910563).

1651 MCCABE LN

MARDIS, JONATHAN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013952642).

MARDIS, RACHAEL ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0014044504).

1651 VAQUERA PL

CELESTI, CHRISTINA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013767166).

CELESTI, MARLENE V.
(Voter ID number OH0013838580).

1652 LAVAL DR

DILLON, IRMA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596425).

DILLON, WARREN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596433).

1652 PINEBLUFF LN

PELLEGRINI, MARIO R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596619).

PELLEGRINI, NANETTE B.
(Voter ID number OH0013596621).

1653 CLEMSON CIR

RAHILL, GLADYS A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596494).

RAHILL, WILLIAM ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0013596377).

1653 MUSKEGON DR

KEMPHUES, BRETT MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0022998044).

KEMPHUES, ERIN MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0022865940).

1654 HUNTCREST DR

FREUCK, KYLE JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0024496937).

1654 MUSKEGON DR

ANDREWS, GEORGE H.
(Voter ID number OH0013596401).

ANDREWS, VELVET LEE
(Voter ID number OH0020322217).

1655 BEECHSHIRE DR

GAVIN, H JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013548728).

HAUSTERMAN, BRENDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851329).

HAUSTERMAN, BRIAN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0018711683).

HAUSTERMAN, EMILY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851400).

HAUSTERMAN, THOMAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851344).

1655 SUMMITHILLS DR

ROMERILL, AVA NOEL
(Voter ID number OH0025226789).

ROMERILL, JILL M.
(Voter ID number OH0019727259).

1656 BEECHSHIRE DR

GREEN, BRITTANY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018681598).

SPRINGER, MELISSA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0025652215).

SPRINGER, STEPHANIE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025595525).

1656 CITADEL PL

BROWN, TIMOTHY JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0026214903).

SMITH, EMILY DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0022350237).

SMITH, MICHAEL W.
(Voter ID number OH0023641993).

1656 SUMMITHILLS DR

SCHAVEL, ANGELA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596316).

1657 HILLTREE DR

ANNIS, SHANNON DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0013596387).

MCCLARY, ISAAC
(Voter ID number OH0024982707).

1657 TURQUOISE DR

TAN, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0021877770).

TAN, LOT B.
(Voter ID number OH0022792085).

1657 VAQUERA PL

ANDERSON, FREDERICK RUSSELL
(Voter ID number OH0019699103).

ANDERSON, TACIE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0021456119).

1657 YELLOWGLEN DR

LARSEN, MARIAH KARI
(Voter ID number OH0025406019).

LARSEN, TIMOTHY M.
(Voter ID number OH0025406037).

1658 VAQUERA PL

STRATMAN, ANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595552).

STRATMAN, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0024902287).

STRATMAN, TYLER ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0024691570).

1658 YELLOWGLEN DR

TOWELL, ARIA CLAIRE
(Voter ID number OH0023590458).

TOWELL, DAVID BERNARD
(Voter ID number OH0013840841).

1659 CITADEL PL

BARRETT, BRIAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0013596750).

BARRETT, JM CHASE
(Voter ID number OH0025665333).

BARRETT, NATHANIEL COLE
(Voter ID number OH0025719020).

BARRETT, TRACEY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596620).

1659 CLEMSON CIR

BEAUCHAM, CATHERINE CAHILL
(Voter ID number OH0021787274).

BEAUCHAM, CHRISTOPHER R.
(Voter ID number OH0021899368).

1659 PINEBLUFF LN

OBRIEN, EUGENE J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596431).

OBRIEN, JUDY C.
(Voter ID number OH0013596446).

1659 ROCKHURST LN

HUGHES OWENS, COURTNEY KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0022217977).

LOWE, AARON E.
(Voter ID number OH0025788086).

OWENS, BECKY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013845831).

OWENS, JOSHUA P.
(Voter ID number OH0013835354).

OWENS, KAITLYN DIANNE
(Voter ID number OH0024001556).

OWENS, WILLIAM PAUL EMERSON
(Voter ID number OH0025544743).

1659 TONOPAH DR

MARTIN, DARRYL
(Voter ID number OH0013595557).

MARTIN, JACOB EVAN
(Voter ID number OH0022680271).

MARTIN, MAGGIE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025464173).

MARTIN, MICHELLE DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0013595168).

MARTIN, SAMUEL ETHAN
(Voter ID number OH0024595655).

166 ASBURY RD

THUL, ANDREW BURR
(Voter ID number OH0013846028).

THUL, MARY LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0022726179).

WENSTRUP, DONNA THUL
(Voter ID number OH0024568966).

WENSTRUP, EDWARD JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024374282).

1660 EMERALD GLADE LN

HENRIQUEZ, MARIA LUCRETIA
(Voter ID number OH0024867282).

SIECK, SALLY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013747292).

1660 LAVAL DR

BOSTON, AMBER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023798336).

OWENS, HALI SPANOGIANS
(Voter ID number OH0022848043).

RULON, ALEXANDER J.
(Voter ID number OH0026226015).

1660 MCCABE LN

ONEILL, BARBARA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013851484).

ONEILL, ROBERT G.
(Voter ID number OH0013834822).

ONEILL, STAN GWINN
(Voter ID number OH0025624750).

1660 ROCKHURST LN

LAWSON, LAUREN DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0021958955).

LAWSON, STEVEN VINCENT
(Voter ID number OH0022038544).

LOPEZ, LAWRENCE ANTHONY POLVOROSA
(Voter ID number OH0023180539).

LOPEZ, MARY CATHERINE KELLEY
(Voter ID number OH0023277598).

SPELTZ, TERESE ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0025387030).

1660 TURQUOISE DR

DICKERSON, JAMES ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013595356).

DICKERSON, JAMES ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0021392980).

DICKERSON, VERONICA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0013595212).

1661 BEECHSHIRE DR

ESPELAGE, MARY F.
(Voter ID number OH0013851296).

ESPELAGE, RONALD F.
(Voter ID number OH0013851290).

1661 MCCABE LN

DITTER, GARY PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0013851444).

DITTER, JEREMY PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0021495577).

DITTER, JONATHAN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0023439707).

DITTER, KRISTIN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020940566).

1662 EMERALD GLADE LN

ZIGMUNT, AVA MARIA
(Voter ID number OH0026123795).

ZIGMUNT, MARIA J.
(Voter ID number OH0024692823).

1662 HILLTREE DR

NORTHCUTT, BRETT M.
(Voter ID number OH0025260678).

OGDAHL NORTHCUTT, JOHANNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025200562).

1662 PINEBLUFF LN

HARPER, JEANNE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025895200).

1663 LAVAL DR

SERVITTO, DEBORAH KAY
(Voter ID number OH0026018395).

SERVITTO, EDWARD ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0026018408).

1663 TURQUOISE DR

ROSENZWEIG, SHANNON
(Voter ID number OH0021503687).

1663 VAQUERA PL

GLENN, JILL R.
(Voter ID number OH0026240504).

GUENTHER, MARGO G.
(Voter ID number OH0013594130).

1663 YELLOWGLEN DR

LEA, MELISSA EILEEN
(Voter ID number OH0013595161).

LEA, SPENCER THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0023457948).

1664 BEECHSHIRE DR

UHLENBROCK, BRANDY N.
(Voter ID number OH0019619198).

1664 CITADEL PL

LINDE, LYNN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596381).

1664 EMERALD GLADE LN

ANDERSON, MICHAEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0013598881).

ARLINGHAUS, LOIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013551495).

ARLINGHAUS, MARK P.
(Voter ID number OH0022273819).

1664 TONOPAH DR

YUSKEWICH, ANDRIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013697808).

YUSKEWICH, CURTIS MARK
(Voter ID number OH0013595711).

1664 VAQUERA PL

REVERENDO, MARIA CATARINA
(Voter ID number OH0024618573).

REVERENDO, VICTOR M.
(Voter ID number OH0024629486).

1664 WOLFANGEL RD

LOBRING, ANDREA C.
(Voter ID number OH0013851319).

LOBRING, LARRY B.
(Voter ID number OH0013851321).

1664 YELLOWGLEN DR

STRICKER, JOSEPH P.
(Voter ID number OH0023532027).

STRICKER, NANETTE R.
(Voter ID number OH0023457713).

STRICKER, STEVEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0023622915).

1665 MUSKEGON DR

EVANS, JESSICA LYNN BRADFORD
(Voter ID number OH0022090315).

EVANS, SHANE ANTWAN
(Voter ID number OH0024018241).

1665 SUMMITHILLS DR

MILLER, MARK JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0013596703).

1665 TONOPAH DR

CASEY, MATTHEW L.
(Voter ID number OH0021898065).

EARLEY, SEAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023152460).

1666 EMERALD GLADE LN

STUMP, CHRIS MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013836057).

1666 MUSKEGON DR

GLOYESKE, HEATHER ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023599590).

GLOYESKE, MARC DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0021896227).

1666 SUMMITHILLS DR

KEIM, ANNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025875085).

KEIM, HOLLY P.
(Voter ID number OH0023521743).

KEIM, KAREN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596501).

1666 TURQUOISE DR

MILLER, JULIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0023002935).

1667 BEECHSHIRE DR

CUTTER, AMY BELL
(Voter ID number OH0015958874).

1667 CITADEL PL

SIMS, KATHERINE ALICE
(Voter ID number OH0025166278).

SIMS, ROBERT DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0025104883).

1667 CLEMSON CIR

GLENN, BEVERLY ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0022172485).

HUHN, LINDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596561).

1667 HILLTREE DR

TRANBARGER, EVELYN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598321).

TRANBARGER, FRANCIS LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013598339).

1667 HUNTCREST DR

KLEIN, ANNETTE L.
(Voter ID number OH0020963772).

1667 PINEBLUFF LN

ELLINGTON, ERIN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0019641113).

ELLINGTON, ETHAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0026028415).

ELLINGTON, MELISSA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013848682).

ELLINGTON, MICHAEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0014838651).

SHERRICK, LOGAN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0024955296).

1667 TURQUOISE DR

TURCHIANO, CHRISTINE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595228).

TURCHIANO, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0025171175).

TURCHIANO, TOMMASO
(Voter ID number OH0013595164).

1668 EMERALD GLADE LN

HUDSON, JARED FRANKLIN
(Voter ID number OH0020828183).

HUDSON, KENNETH LAMARR
(Voter ID number OH0013831756).

1668 HUNTCREST DR

JACKSON, TAMMY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013993834).

WALKER, JEREMY S.
(Voter ID number OH0022006361).

1668 LAVAL DR

MROCHEK, JENNIFER MARCY
(Voter ID number OH0018912280).

MROCHEK, MARK AARON
(Voter ID number OH0018912240).

1668 NAGEL RD

BARBARA, HELEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013545544).

1669 EMERALD GLADE LN

TANNER, ERIC T.
(Voter ID number OH0020410975).

WERTZ, KELLY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020145143).

1669 VAQUERA PL

FRICK, ALISHA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013583826).

FRICK, JACOB M.
(Voter ID number OH0018785313).

1669 YELLOWGLEN DR

ALBIEZ, LOUIS R.
(Voter ID number OH0013595548).

1670 BEECHSHIRE DR

SETTLEBERRY, KATHERINE HOWARD
(Voter ID number OH0024027552).

SETTLEBERRY, THERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024026996).

1670 EMERALD GLADE LN

BLATT, JEANNINE M.
(Voter ID number OH0025382838).

1670 TONOPAH DR

YOUNG, CHERYL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013595240).

1670 VAQUERA PL

ZIMMERMAN, AMY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023984019).

ZIMMERMAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024364809).

ZIMMERMAN, LILLIAN GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0025316258).

1670 YELLOWGLEN DR

HELBIG, JOY E.
(Voter ID number OH0019612878).

HELBIG, PHILIP E.
(Voter ID number OH0013595433).

1671 EMERALD GLADE LN

FREDRICKS, JANE F.
(Voter ID number OH0013835448).

FREDRICKS, STANLEY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013835441).

1671 LAVAL DR

KENNEDY, MATTHEW JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0021951186).

KENNEDY, VALERIE S MALLOW
(Voter ID number OH0019610209).

1671 TONOPAH DR

ZAEBST, DOUGLAS RANDALL
(Voter ID number OH0019615187).

ZAEBST, KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0013595417).

1672 EMERALD GLADE LN

DIPUCCIO, CARA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013849994).

1672 MCCABE LN

SATERS, ALAN DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0026032327).

SATERS, RACHEL AILEEN
(Voter ID number OH0025864384).

1672 PINEBLUFF LN

DARROW, ANDREA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0021494191).

DARROW, BRITAIN ACACIA
(Voter ID number OH0026109504).

DARROW, CHAD NICHOLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025698249).

DARROW, GRIFFIN PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0025938558).

1672 TURQUOISE DR

MCLAUGHLIN, MARGHERITA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595323).

1673 CLEMSON CIR

WEIMER, ALEXANDER GERALD
(Voter ID number OH0013596463).

WEIMER, KYLE ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0024690446).

WEIMER, LISA M.
(Voter ID number OH0020444991).

1673 EIGHT MILE RD

HERKERT, CURTIS
(Voter ID number OH0013595370).

HERKERT, REBECCA CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0013595372).

1673 MCCABE LN

KNIGHT, BENJAMIN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024706526).

KNIGHT, DANIEL WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0025709474).

KNIGHT, JOSEPH T.
(Voter ID number OH0023428198).

KNIGHT, ROBERT L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851282).

KNIGHT, SUSAN LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0013851340).

1673 TURQUOISE DR

AUXIER, BETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595221).

AUXIER, WILLIAM DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013595223).

1674 CITADEL PL

HILL, TODD M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596493).

1674 EMERALD GLADE LN

BUCHANAN, EDWINA K.
(Voter ID number OH0013598861).

1675 EMERALD GLADE LN

HENKEL, HOLLY M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598978).

1675 VAQUERA PL

DUFOUR, ALFRED P.
(Voter ID number OH0013838421).

DUFOUR, JONATHAN H.
(Voter ID number OH0015987146).

DUFOUR, MATTHEW PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0013838684).

1675 YELLOWGLEN DR

JACOBY, BRADY ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0022860390).

TODOROVICH, CHRISTA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021623851).

1676 EMERALD GLADE LN

BOSTIC, BLAISE GERARD
(Voter ID number OH0024497236).

BOSTIC, CELIA SIMONE
(Voter ID number OH0024034182).

MALAS, NANCY N.
(Voter ID number OH0013598822).

MALAS, PETER G.
(Voter ID number OH0013598818).

1676 HILLTREE DR

DIETRICH, AMY A.
(Voter ID number OH0021505194).

1676 LAVAL DR

SPRENKLE, JANE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013596472).

1676 VAQUERA PL

SEITHER, ROBERT JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013595120).

SEITHER, THERESE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013595144).

1676 YELLOWGLEN DR

KOPRAS, CHRISTINA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013555788).

KOPRAS, GORDON D.
(Voter ID number OH0013842413).

1677 CITADEL PL

BRYANT, PATRICIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0021947083).

CAUPP, JOSH LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023588469).

HENSON, AMY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024405611).

HENSON, BENJAMIN ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0024405644).

1677 EMERALD GLADE LN

BARTH, KIMBERLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598625).

1677 HILLTREE DR

ASHBRIDGE, RICHARD WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0013598408).

1677 SUMMITHILLS DR

GOIN, RICHARD DALE
(Voter ID number OH0013596430).

GOIN, ZELLA PAULINE
(Voter ID number OH0013596418).

1678 EMERALD GLADE LN

HEIDENREICH, MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0022940295).

HEIDENREICH, VICKIE ROBIN
(Voter ID number OH0022940286).

1678 MCCABE LN

BARNARD, JAMES LOUIS
(Voter ID number OH0025903013).

BARNARD, SARAH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023128907).

1678 MUSKEGON DR

ADAMKOSKY, JOSHUA JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0025939317).

ADAMKOSKY, VICTORIA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0021845963).

1678 ROCKHURST LN

NICHOLSON, BARRY STUART
(Voter ID number OH0020880441).

NICHOLSON, KRISTINA E.
(Voter ID number OH0020880456).

1678 TONOPAH DR

MASSARON, JUANITA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595337).

WILSCHEVICK, DONNA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013896604).

1678 TURQUOISE DR

HOLTON, JASEN MARK
(Voter ID number OH0023671871).

SUMMERS, VICKI ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023457146).

1679 CLEMSON CIR

SCOTT, ERIN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013596715).

SCOTT, MITCHELL H.
(Voter ID number OH0013596412).

SCOTT, NATALIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026238879).

SCOTT, SEAN PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0025172374).

1679 EMERALD GLADE LN

MORELLI, VELMA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013544626).

WERLING, DANIEL PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0024933477).

1679 LAVAL DR

HARRIS, HOLLY MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024500080).

WILSON, NEIL T.
(Voter ID number OH0025419718).

1679 MCCABE LN

WELLS, JOSEPH B.
(Voter ID number OH0024579260).

WELLS, LAUREN ASHLEY HARNED
(Voter ID number OH0024558012).

1679 PINEBLUFF LN

HUGHES, CLIFFORD R.
(Voter ID number OH0018685638).

MECKSTROTH, JEANNETTE A.
(Voter ID number OH0026239699).

1679 ROCKHURST LN

OSTERBROCK, ADAM JUSTIN
(Voter ID number OH0025006365).

OSTERBROCK, NADIA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025060969).

1679 TONOPAH DR

MARTIN, CHARLES RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0024192805).

MCGUIRE, JULIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024351078).

168 ASBURY RD

ROBERTO, MARY CAROLINE
(Voter ID number OH0013846020).

1680 BEECHSHIRE DR

BRESSER, JAMES DEVIN
(Voter ID number OH0025753979).

BRESSER, JAMES RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0025655732).

1680 EMERALD GLADE LN

HUSTON, JUDYTHE ARDEN
(Voter ID number OH0013995776).

1680 MCCABE LN

WELKER, DEBORAH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013776505).

WELKER, RYAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0013765582).

1680 PINEBLUFF LN

HICKENLOOPER, KATHRYN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022885797).

HICKENLOOPER, SMITH D.
(Voter ID number OH0013596333).

HICKENLOOPER, SMITH DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0024541496).

HICKENLOOPER, TRACY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013596698).

1680 WOLFANGEL RD

SHERMAN, NANCY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851373).

SHERMAN, ROBERT M.
(Voter ID number OH0013851372).

1681 MCCABE LN

WASHBURN, LEE CROSS
(Voter ID number OH0013851488).

WASHBURN, LINDA CAROL
(Voter ID number OH0013851437).

1681 VAQUERA PL

WARREN, JEFFREY H.
(Voter ID number OH0022433761).

WARREN, PATRICIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013838509).

1681 YELLOWGLEN DR

BLACK, MARGARET LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013595125).

1682 BEECHSHIRE DR

BOYD, BETTY J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851317).

BOYD, JAMES THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013851273).

1682 CITADEL PL

EBLE, KYRIE JOY
(Voter ID number OH0021229886).

EBLE, STEPHEN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0020496468).

1682 EMERALD GLADE LN

COULTAS, KEITH B.
(Voter ID number OH0018178653).

FIELDS, LONNIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013561210).

1682 VAQUERA PL

HINNERS, CONNIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0021622126).

HINNERS, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0021748519).

1682 YELLOWGLEN DR

NORDHEIM, BARBARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595116).

1683 BEECHSHIRE DR

LANDERS, JODI FAWN
(Voter ID number OH0021000396).

LANDERS, JOHN K.
(Voter ID number OH0013836868).

1683 EIGHT MILE RD

JACOBS, THOMAS L.
(Voter ID number OH0013595382).

MAZUK, COREY RAY
(Voter ID number OH0018979295).

MAZUK, JENNIFER ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0019724672).

1683 HUNTCREST DR

DOUGHTY, JUNE STIEGEL
(Voter ID number OH0024694666).

1684 BEECHSHIRE DR

DORSEY, DARLENE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013851309).

DORSEY, DAVID C.
(Voter ID number OH0013851301).

1684 EMERALD GLADE LN

BRANDY, MELISSA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0024142460).

BRANDY, MICHAEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0024840674).

1684 EMERALD GLADE LN APT 147948

BRANDY, FRANK BRADLEY
(Voter ID number OH0024067109).

1684 HUNTCREST DR

GILDENBLATT, PHILLIP M.
(Voter ID number OH0023768480).

GOODMAN, PEGGY D.
(Voter ID number OH0023860459).

1684 LAVAL DR

RADCLIFFE, ADAM S.
(Voter ID number OH0024841961).

RADCLIFFE, JULIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0016029419).

RADCLIFFE, STEVEN KELLY
(Voter ID number OH0016029418).

1684 NAGEL RD

DADOSKY, MICHAEL JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0013838651).

SALMONS, BRADY E.
(Voter ID number OH0025459553).

SALMONS, KRISTIN SHUMACHER
(Voter ID number OH0013844320).

SALMONS, STEVEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0013844261).

SALMONS, STEVEN ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0025465507).

1684 TONOPAH DR

ADAMS, TERESA JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013595363).

HOFFER, LAUREN ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025841213).

SAMAAN, CALEB JASON
(Voter ID number OH0026174301).

1684 WOLFANGEL RD

LENGLE, DENNIS R.
(Voter ID number OH0013851341).

LENGLE, MARYELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013851330).

1685 CITADEL PL

GRANT, CURTIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0024888410).

SMITH, BENJAMIN ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0024190868).

1685 EMERALD GLADE LN

BURNETT, TIMOTHY L.
(Voter ID number OH0021960519).

1685 MUSKEGON DR

BELL, DEREK JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0026238412).

BELL, SALLIE R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596353).

GANTENBERG, YVONNE L.
(Voter ID number OH0023465274).

1686 BEECHSHIRE DR

CARPINELLO, MARILYN C.
(Voter ID number OH0013851516).

CARPINELLO, NICHOLAS P.
(Voter ID number OH0013851528).

1686 EMERALD GLADE LN

GRUBER, JANICE A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598638).

GRUBER, ROBERT BELLARMINE
(Voter ID number OH0013599008).

1686 HILLTREE DR

SEITHER, MICHELLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0023177943).

1687 CLEMSON CIR

MURPHY, AUGUST DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025939034).

MURPHY, BRIAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0013831559).

MURPHY, KAYLA RAY
(Voter ID number OH0024299505).

1687 HILLTREE DR

DRISCOLL, LINDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0023020303).

DRISCOLL, WILLIAM M.
(Voter ID number OH0023020302).

1687 LAVAL DR

HAGEDORN, ARTHUR R.
(Voter ID number OH0013596459).

HAGEDORN, JANET M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596565).

1687 VAQUERA PL

KELLERMANN, ROBIN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023164822).

KELLERMANN, WILLIAM EDWIN
(Voter ID number OH0023211037).

1689 EMERALD GLADE LN

WILHELM, THERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024993479).

1689 PINEBLUFF LN

YAX, DAVID ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0026031714).

1689 ROCKHURST LN

HARTKE, JAMES CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0023677090).

HARTKE, KATHY GAY
(Voter ID number OH0013598485).

1689 SUMMITHILLS DR

GLOVER, JORDEN DOMINIC
(Voter ID number OH0026152358).

GLOVER, LAURA M.
(Voter ID number OH0021456246).

SHIELDS, ANGELA LARAY
(Voter ID number OH0023575286).

1690 BEECHSHIRE DR

WARNEMUNDE, CLAY S.
(Voter ID number OH0013851363).

WARNEMUNDE, DEBRA J.
(Voter ID number OH0013851362).

1690 CITADEL PL

GALLEGOS, NATHAN
(Voter ID number OH0025413242).

GALLEGOS, PEDRO EMMANUEL
(Voter ID number OH0025445542).

1690 CLEMSON CIR

CARR, BRIAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0022205716).

CARR, MELISSA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024686526).

1690 EMERALD GLADE LN

BRUBAKER, WENDY ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0024279945).

1690 MUSKEGON DR

HORNSCHEMEIER, DANIEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013596238).

1690 PINEBLUFF LN

FROEHLICH, CATHERINE ANITA
(Voter ID number OH0013544637).

FROEHLICH, JAMES A.
(Voter ID number OH0013586264).

1690 ROCKHURST LN

BARNETT, BRIAN DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0016028038).

BARNETT, JENNIFER ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022937600).

1690 SUMMITHILLS DR

STILGENBAUER, SUZANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013836539).

WILMERS, NICHOLAS MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013837098).

1690 WOLFANGEL RD

MCCLEESE, JEREMY S.
(Voter ID number OH0022202289).

MCCLEESE, TIFFANY D.
(Voter ID number OH0020931156).

1690 YELLOWGLEN DR

YERINO, LUIGINA B.
(Voter ID number OH0014017520).

1691 EIGHT MILE RD

SENOUR, TARA J.
(Voter ID number OH0025026963).

WASHBURN, DAVID H.
(Voter ID number OH0023591618).

1691 EMERALD GLADE LN

SURRAO, MARILYN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013592873).

1691 PINEBLUFF LN

CAMPBELL, CAMILLE R.
(Voter ID number OH0015617101).

1691 YELLOWGLEN DR

FROEHLICH, DODI JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025451682).

SMITH, ERIN OBRIEN
(Voter ID number OH0023351575).

SMITH, REYNARD GLAY
(Voter ID number OH0026105435).

SMITH, SEAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595540).

1692 CITADEL PL

CURRY, CHRISTINA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596402).

1692 EMERALD GLADE LN

STOCKSLAGER, CAROL L.
(Voter ID number OH0025773959).

1692 TONOPAH DR

HERGERT, KENNETH C.
(Voter ID number OH0013595373).

1693 CLEMSON CIR

RING, TASHA CLAIRE
(Voter ID number OH0023754473).

SCHRAMM, ROBERT CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0024173565).

1693 EMERALD GLADE LN

MASSARON, NANCY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598924).

1693 VAQUERA PL

FRYSINGER, DAVID R.
(Voter ID number OH0024323509).

1694 HILLTREE DR

BOHMER, MARLYS J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598402).

BOHMER, WILLIAM GLENN
(Voter ID number OH0013598401).

1694 LAVAL DR

BITZER, CODY L.
(Voter ID number OH0025177676).

1695 CITADEL PL

GRUBER, CHRIS R.
(Voter ID number OH0023215620).

MARTINEZ, JORGE A.
(Voter ID number OH0022547464).

1695 EMERALD GLADE LN

BURNS, JUDITH KRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0013835227).

BURNS, MARIE KATHRYN
(Voter ID number OH0021963345).

1695 HILLTREE DR

HEMMERLE, KATIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024252576).

HEMMERLE, RYAN FLYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024479541).

1696 BEECHSHIRE DR

SNOUFFER, MEGHAN JOANNA
(Voter ID number OH0018892226).

SNOUFFER, WADE FRANCIS
(Voter ID number OH0022275053).

1696 CITADEL PL

HRIVNAK, ERIN R.
(Voter ID number OH0023738405).

SCARNECCHIA, ELYSSA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023761989).

1696 EMERALD GLADE LN

RANDALL, CAROLEE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598786).

1697 CITADEL PL

MOORE, CRAIG ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0025879432).

1697 LAVAL DR

MEINERS, TERESA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013596641).

1698 PINEBLUFF LN

HERN, BRYAN
(Voter ID number OH0022212226).

HERN, STACI E.
(Voter ID number OH0021231396).

1698 TONOPAH DR

OSBORNE, MEGAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0021944297).

1699 PINEBLUFF LN

GURSKI, ELIZABETH ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025508404).

GURSKI, JAMES WALTER
(Voter ID number OH0020829236).

GURSKI, SUSAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0020829239).

1699 VAQUERA PL

JANICKI, ARTHUR A.
(Voter ID number OH0015429178).

JANICKI, DIANE ANUSKIEWICZ
(Voter ID number OH0015599466).

17 APPLE LN

SMITH, ALICIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0019670171).

SMITH, JOSHUA RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0023398238).

17 ARBOR CIR

JACKSON, NICOLE DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024783531).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1711

PAYNTER, JEFFERY L.
(Voter ID number OH0018552162).

PAYNTER, LORI BETH
(Voter ID number OH0021666797).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1712

LATTARULO, KENNETH M.
(Voter ID number OH0017962299).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1713

JUSTICE, LINDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0024616222).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1714

COLLINS, ALLISON MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025706483).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1718

JONES, ANDREW W.
(Voter ID number OH0026118690).

WILLIAMSON JOHNSON, ZACHARY R.
(Voter ID number OH0019252071).

WILLOUGHBY, STEPHANIE J.
(Voter ID number OH0025809878).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1722

BECHTOL, JESSICA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0026134647).

BLACKBURN, SCOTTIE K.
(Voter ID number OH0020658060).

KIWAK, JESSICA IRENE
(Voter ID number OH0025705671).

RICHARDS, ELIZABETH G.
(Voter ID number OH0025128026).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1723

RIGG, DAVID MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025661090).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1724

ORLANDO, RYAN PETER
(Voter ID number OH0026220677).

RECHTENBACH, VICTORIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025157637).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1725

CONWELL, CARA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0024616181).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1726

FARRINGER, BENJAMIN A.
(Voter ID number OH0025704581).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1727

KOHUS, SHAY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023639446).

POLLEN, DAVID J.
(Voter ID number OH0025010438).

17 ARBOR CIR APT 1728

CLIFTON, BRENNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0021085575).

WARGOVICH, BRADLEY T.
(Voter ID number OH0025323194).

17 ARBOR CIR APT. 1711

STOVER, CHERYL LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024204351).

17 JOHNNY APPLESEED CT

WALKER, KARRIE DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0019291630).

170 ASBURY RD

BOEING, MAUREEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838822).

SMITH, BRADLEY DONALD
(Voter ID number OH0013840439).

1700 EMERALD GLADE LN

MAKIN, JUDITH M.
(Voter ID number OH0022006139).

1700 LOISDALE CT

ARNOLD, LYNDSEY D.
(Voter ID number OH0024324846).

ARNOLD, NICHOLAS ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0022995629).

BROWN, THOMAS F.
(Voter ID number OH0013598123).

1700 ROCKHURST LN

MARSHALL, RUGYA DA COSTA
(Voter ID number OH0025023948).

MARSHALL, THOMAS S.
(Voter ID number OH0021561749).

1700 WEXWOOD LN

POLSON, CHARLES LEE
(Voter ID number OH0013838131).

POLSON, TAMARA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0023824041).

1701 EIGHT MILE RD

NOLL, SARAH ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025370414).

VAUGHN, MICHAEL JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024202397).

1701 PINEBLUFF LN

BRODBECK, ABIGAIL ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0024743239).

BRODBECK, ALLISON RACHEL XIAO
(Voter ID number OH0024707318).

BRODBECK, ASHLEY RUTH
(Voter ID number OH0025618590).

BRODBECK, KIMBERLY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013598177).

BRODBECK, MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0013598132).

BRODBECK, MAXWELL CHRISTIAN ZHE
(Voter ID number OH0024407763).

1701 SUMMITHILLS DR

KRAFT, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0018053175).

KRAFT, PATRICIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0018210117).

MILLER, TIMOTHY SEAN
(Voter ID number OH0013909052).

MILLER, ZARINA K.
(Voter ID number OH0020845939).

1701 WEXWOOD LN

WARWICK, CHAD CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013838770).

WARWICK, ELIZABETH C.
(Voter ID number OH0013838469).

WARWICK, KATHERINE G.
(Voter ID number OH0021807674).

1702 EMERALD GLADE LN

RUTH, GAIL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013912456).

1702 FIRESIDE DR

LINDBLAD, BENJAMIN TIMOTHY
(Voter ID number OH0025047941).

LINDBLAD, GINA C.
(Voter ID number OH0013595189).

LINDBLAD, JOHN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595354).

1702 MUSKEGON DR

HAMANN, ANDREW J.
(Voter ID number OH0013847024).

HAMANN, BETHANY JOY
(Voter ID number OH0021494064).

1702 PINEBLUFF LN

ADIUTORI, RENE F.
(Voter ID number OH0020678835).

WINGER, JOHN WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0013588251).

1702 SUMMITHILLS DR

SMUCKER, LAURA M D
(Voter ID number OH0023709497).

SMUCKER, NATHAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0023745154).

1702 WANNINGER LN

LAWRENCE, ERICA L.
(Voter ID number OH0015979550).

LAWRENCE, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013551298).

1702 WEXWOOD LN

WASCO, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0013753140).

1703 FIRESIDE DR

SAUNTRY, SARAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595222).

1703 LOISDALE CT

MONK, KELLI LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0019612493).

1704 EMERALD GLADE LN

DEL FAVERO, BRANDY RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0013560887).

GILLINGHAM, AMY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0019583083).

1704 HILLTREE DR

CORNETT, AMANDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0024196535).

FAHNESTOCK, EMILY ARDEN
(Voter ID number OH0023937024).

FAHNESTOCK, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0018895357).

ROMOHR, JENNA MARIAH
(Voter ID number OH0022628554).

ROMOHR, ZACKARY D.
(Voter ID number OH0026239713).

1704 STONEHOUSE LN

FULLER, PAULA JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013838299).

SANDERS, BILLY R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838298).

1705 HILLTREE DR

BREVING, PAUL ERIC
(Voter ID number OH0013625893).

BREVING, S ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013625887).

1705 LAVAL DR

LEONARD, STEFANI FORD
(Voter ID number OH0020033896).

1705 NAGEL RD

HAYES, JONATHAN
(Voter ID number OH0021287780).

HAYES, LAURA J.
(Voter ID number OH0021287794).

1705 ROCKHURST LN

MILLER, JANE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013598475).

MILLER, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598284).

MILLER, ROBERT JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0019616620).

1705 STONEHOUSE LN

COWELL, STEVE R.
(Voter ID number OH0015631098).

FANGMAN, ALISHA M.
(Voter ID number OH0013836643).

1706 EIGHT MILE RD

NAGY, LAUREN MARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0020838848).

1706 EMERALD GLADE LN

BRANDON, EDITH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013598624).

1706 LAVAL DR

DEL VECCHIO, GREGORY A.
(Voter ID number OH0021944390).

DEL VECCHIO, HELEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596714).

1706 LOISDALE CT

BRASINGTON, DAVID M.
(Voter ID number OH0019875306).

1708 EMERALD GLADE LN

OSBORN, ELIZABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023177860).

1708 ROCKHURST LN

MARTIN, ADAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0013553049).

MARTIN, JENNIFER A.
(Voter ID number OH0022314897).

MARTIN, NOAH ELLIS
(Voter ID number OH0025895468).

1708 WEXWOOD LN

BOLOGNA, DANIELE A.
(Voter ID number OH0024550372).

BOLOGNA, LAUREN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024563043).

1709 LOISDALE CT

MENDRALSKI, ALISON NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0013850954).

MENDRALSKI, MICHAEL JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0013815319).

1709 WEXWOOD LN

HUSCHART, ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0022816492).

HUSCHART, GRACE STEVENS
(Voter ID number OH0024224693).

HUSCHART, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0013838411).

HUSCHART, PATRICIA THERESE
(Voter ID number OH0013729098).

1710 EMERALD GLADE LN

FORSSTROM, WILLIAM N.
(Voter ID number OH0013598615).

1710 NAGEL RD

WELLS, BENJAMIN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025463373).

WELLS, CHRYSTEL BLOSSER
(Voter ID number OH0018650385).

WELLS, MARTIN D.
(Voter ID number OH0018655049).

1711 EIGHT MILE RD

HAYWARD, ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0013595313).

1711 PINEBLUFF LN

KING, KASEY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025686001).

KING, STEPHANIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0019616541).

1711 SUMMITHILLS DR

MILLER, ROBIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0025826676).

MILLER, RYAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0025982068).

1711 YELLOWGLEN DR

CRANFILL, RYAN ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0023577473).

CRANFILL, SHANNON LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0022517276).

1712 EMERALD GLADE LN

VONWAHLDE, JOHN ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013841822).

VONWAHLDE, LINDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0013841747).

1712 HILLTREE DR

KNAUSE, WILLIAM R.
(Voter ID number OH0013598410).

1712 LOISDALE CT

REESE, JANICE H.
(Voter ID number OH0013598338).

REESE, RANDALL ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0020068714).

REESE, SCOTT C.
(Voter ID number OH0013598320).

1712 STONEHOUSE LN

LUNN, DAVID M.
(Voter ID number OH0022781356).

LUNN, STACY LYN
(Voter ID number OH0022781363).

1713 HILLTREE DR

NOUSIAINEN, ABIGAIL REECE
(Voter ID number OH0025452813).

NOUSIAINEN, ALEXANDER LOGAN J
(Voter ID number OH0024674634).

NOUSIAINEN, GEORGE E.
(Voter ID number OH0019611630).

NOUSIAINEN, SARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0020985171).

1713 STONEHOUSE LN

TALTY, KAREN
(Voter ID number OH0013853349).

1714 EMERALD GLADE LN

KUSHNER, ALICE L.
(Voter ID number OH0013842812).

KUSHNER, LAURA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0024197888).

1714 LAVAL DR

LEITNER, LANCE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013596424).

LEITNER, SHARON ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0013596384).

LEITNER, SUZANNE T.
(Voter ID number OH0013596428).

1714 MUSKEGON DR

FLORES, JEANINE N.
(Voter ID number OH0013577314).

FLORES, JUAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013577209).

1714 NAGEL RD

DURSO, DUNCAN C.
(Voter ID number OH0013838180).

DURSO, SPENCER JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0026109647).

DURSO, WENDI G.
(Voter ID number OH0013838297).

1714 SUMMITHILLS DR

HARLESS, CHRISTOPHER L.
(Voter ID number OH0019612634).

HARLESS, RHIANNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0019618130).

1715 LOISDALE CT

STRAUSBAUGH, CAROL L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598378).

STRAUSBAUGH, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598223).

1715 NAGEL RD

BELLAMY, PATRICIA
(Voter ID number OH0021374544).

FRANKLIN, MARK E.
(Voter ID number OH0021374551).

1715 ROCKHURST LN

SUTTER, DENNIS W.
(Voter ID number OH0019147892).

SUTTER, JASON WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0026035077).

SUTTER, MICHELLE M.
(Voter ID number OH0024549918).

1716 EMERALD GLADE LN

GOETZ, JANICE ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0013598639).

1716 PINEBLUFF LN

RANAGHAN, ANGELA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024365077).

RANAGHAN, WILLIAM A.
(Voter ID number OH0013595724).

RANAGHAN, WILLIAM L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598548).

1716 WOLFANGEL RD

SEFTON, MARILYNN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013851355).

SEFTON, WILLIAM K.
(Voter ID number OH0013851512).

1716 YELLOWGLEN DR

AMATO, BRIAN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0023015778).

AMATO, CAROL A.
(Voter ID number OH0014011199).

1717 CITADEL PL

KAMPHAUS, JULIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0019116200).

KAMPHAUS, NICHOLAS ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024768438).

KAMPHAUS, STEVEN E.
(Voter ID number OH0013541633).

1717 EMERALD GLADE LN

CARROLL, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0020042977).

1717 YELLOWGLEN DR

FOOTE, SPENCER T.
(Voter ID number OH0013838467).

1718 EMERALD GLADE LN

STEFEK, PATRICIA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0015427924).

1718 LOISDALE CT

BIBBO, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0023198856).

1718 ROCKHURST LN

WISSMAN, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013598347).

1719 EIGHT MILE RD

LYNCH, AMY M.
(Voter ID number OH0022561237).

LYNCH, NATHAN ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0022852057).

1719 EMERALD GLADE LN

SEROTA, ALEXEY
(Voter ID number OH0013599040).

SEROTA, EMMA
(Voter ID number OH0013599036).

1719 SUMMITHILLS DR

JOHNSON, LINDA E.
(Voter ID number OH0022289262).

JOHNSON, MARGIT KATHRYN
(Voter ID number OH0023101076).

JOHNSON, TIMOTHY J.
(Voter ID number OH0023068851).

1720 EMERALD GLADE LN

ROBERTS, JULIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021424389).

1720 STONEHOUSE LN

BRIERLEY, BARRY
(Voter ID number OH0013838574).

BRIERLEY, JANET MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013838757).

1720 WEXWOOD LN

MARASLIGILLER, ARES
(Voter ID number OH0013838318).

MARASLIGILLER, ARIELLE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0021037978).

MARASLIGILLER, CYNTHIA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013838322).

MARASLIGILLER, DAVIS PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0022466970).

MARASLIGILLER, STEFAN ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0023181999).

1721 EMERALD GLADE LN

ARMSTRONG, SHERRY
(Voter ID number OH0013598558).

1721 MUSKEGON DR

MILLER, MEGAN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013844874).

MILLER, STEPHEN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0013844862).

WIGINTON, ALLEN D.
(Voter ID number OH0015666510).

1721 STONEHOUSE LN

MANASSAH, NANCY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013853101).

1721 WEXWOOD LN

FRIESEN, AMY E.
(Voter ID number OH0014827358).

FRIESEN, KATRIN H.
(Voter ID number OH0024224881).

FRIESEN, PETER LARS
(Voter ID number OH0025461887).

FRIESEN, THOMAS B.
(Voter ID number OH0015553422).

1722 EIGHT MILE RD

HEUER, KELLY JANE
(Voter ID number OH0013830347).

SIMPSON, KYLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0023516442).

1722 FIRESIDE DR

RITCHIE, CHERYL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024180227).

1722 HILLTREE DR

HESLAR, DEBRA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0013598478).

1722 WANNINGER LN

COLLIER, JODY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013597320).

COLLIER, JOHN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013597321).

SAXTON, ANDREW BLAKE
(Voter ID number OH0024413016).

SVOBODA, SCOTT A.
(Voter ID number OH0024233308).

1722 WOLFANGEL RD

HOPKINS, TERRI E.
(Voter ID number OH0019645606).

1723 EMERALD GLADE LN

KAUTZ, ANDREA GAIL
(Voter ID number OH0013849430).

1723 FIRESIDE DR

NEWBERRY, VIRGINIA RUTH
(Voter ID number OH0024439942).

RIGGS, DEVIN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025465432).

RIGGS, ROBERT THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0024365598).

1723 PINEBLUFF LN

REDDEL, DEBORAH C.
(Voter ID number OH0013595600).

1724 LOISDALE CT

LISI, GRETCHEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0013598418).

LISI, PAUL F.
(Voter ID number OH0013598419).

1725 EMERALD GLADE LN

CASE, LOIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0023946516).

CASE, THOMAS JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0023946505).

1725 HILLTREE DR

VENOY, KEITH P.
(Voter ID number OH0013598260).

1726 MUSKEGON DR

ZAVISIN, BONNIE BLEY
(Voter ID number OH0013596420).

ZAVISIN, GARY MILAN
(Voter ID number OH0013833354).

1726 SUMMITHILLS DR

HANNA, VICTOR
(Voter ID number OH0013598252).

1727 EMERALD GLADE LN

DANAHY, ANDREA D LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0013843526).

1727 LOISDALE CT

SHEHAN, ROBIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598172).

1727 NAGEL RD

COYNE, CYNTHIA D.
(Voter ID number OH0013594753).

COYNE, FRANK EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013594746).

COYNE, MORGAN CLARE
(Voter ID number OH0024693697).

1728 EMERALD GLADE LN

ROGERS, JAMES ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0023177751).

ROGERS, SUSAN MCQUEEN
(Voter ID number OH0023177757).

1728 ROCKHURST LN

CARPER, CALEB J.
(Voter ID number OH0018716616).

CARPER, DELIA
(Voter ID number OH0013598448).

CARPER, JEREMY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024080348).

1728 STONEHOUSE LN

SPOHN, SHELLY A.
(Voter ID number OH0013838438).

SPOHN, STEVEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838404).

1728 YELLOWGLEN DR

HAMPTON, RICHARD P.
(Voter ID number OH0013595230).

HAMPTON, SUZANNE M.
(Voter ID number OH0013595246).

1729 CITADEL PL

CASAGRANDE PIKE, EMILY LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0015452162).

PIKE, DUSTIN HAROLD
(Voter ID number OH0021856502).

1729 EIGHT MILE RD

HARRIS, DRAVO
(Voter ID number OH0013595429).

1729 STONEHOUSE LN

GRAFF, AMBER NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0019121230).

GRAFF, JORDAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0018680301).

1729 SUMMITHILLS DR

PLAGEMAN, ADAM DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0013598183).

PLAGEMAN, ANDREW PORTER
(Voter ID number OH0013598090).

PLAGEMAN, DAVID CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0013598491).

PLAGEMAN, SUSAN PORTER
(Voter ID number OH0013598473).

1729 YELLOWGLEN DR

JACKSON, BETH S.
(Voter ID number OH0020126199).

JACKSON, DOUGLAS HOWARD
(Voter ID number OH0019903453).

JACKSON, NICHOLAS DONALD
(Voter ID number OH0022359594).

1730 EIGHT MILE RD

ENGLISH, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN
(Voter ID number OH0024993451).

ENGLISH, HUNTER SHAE
(Voter ID number OH0024988277).

1730 HILLTREE DR

HOPFENSPERGER, KRISTINE NOEL
(Voter ID number OH0021193936).

NEATROUR, MATTHEW AARON
(Voter ID number OH0021193925).

1730 LOISDALE CT

BLACK, MARCIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598232).

BLACK, THOMAS T.
(Voter ID number OH0013598229).

1730 PINEBLUFF LN

SANDERS, SARAH MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0013596598).

SANDERS, TONEY EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0018655842).

1732 CITADEL PL

ALEXANDER, JENNIFER GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0022222360).

ALEXANDER, MICHAEL LANCE
(Voter ID number OH0024364659).

1732 EMERALD GLADE LN

BOLLMAN, BENJAMIN PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0023770795).

BOLLMAN, BETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0013852107).

1733 HILLTREE DR

GROENDYKE, ELIZABETH G.
(Voter ID number OH0013598661).

GROENDYKE, RICHARD EARL
(Voter ID number OH0013598972).

1733 LOISDALE CT

DREYER, NICHOLAS FRANCIS
(Voter ID number OH0024832401).

DREYER, THOMAS ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0023787009).

1733 PINEBLUFF LN

SHEARER, KELVIN A.
(Voter ID number OH0025883026).

SHEARER, MEGAN NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025627620).

1733 ROCKHURST LN

SHEBESTA, JESSICA
(Voter ID number OH0020405764).

SHEBESTA, RYLAN
(Voter ID number OH0020425095).

1734 EMERALD GLADE LN

MEISTER, MILVY H.
(Voter ID number OH0013598824).

1734 WANNINGER LN

TOFT, AMANDA E.
(Voter ID number OH0025780763).

TOFT, MEGAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0016004574).

TOFT, TENA RICE
(Voter ID number OH0013838223).

1735 EMERALD GLADE LN

HEITKER, WILLIAM W.
(Voter ID number OH0013598758).

1735 WEXWOOD LN

BALDASARE, KATHLEEN T.
(Voter ID number OH0025439460).

BALDASARE, KEVIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0025395392).

1736 LOISDALE CT

MCKENNA, BERNARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598166).

MCKENNA, MARY ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013598152).

MCKENNA, MARYELLEN B.
(Voter ID number OH0013598169).

1736 ROCKHURST LN

HENRY, JOSEPH RAYMOND
(Voter ID number OH0013598136).

1736 STONEHOUSE LN

MOHER, BENJAMIN GERARD
(Voter ID number OH0022955190).

MOHER, RALPH GERARD
(Voter ID number OH0013838641).

MOHER, SALLY J.
(Voter ID number OH0022056396).

MOHER, SAMUEL GERARD
(Voter ID number OH0026032663).

MOHER, STACEY
(Voter ID number OH0013838640).

1736 WEXWOOD LN

STREIT, KAREN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013838464).

STREIT, KATHERINE PERRY
(Voter ID number OH0021134155).

STREIT, KELSEY GRACE
(Voter ID number OH0022880525).

STREIT, STUART M.
(Voter ID number OH0013838351).

1737 EMERALD GLADE LN

DEIMLING, MARGARET MARY
(Voter ID number OH0013598745).

1737 STONEHOUSE LN

WITSCHGER, BARBARA GROOMS
(Voter ID number OH0013840989).

WITSCHGER, HANNAH KATHRYN
(Voter ID number OH0023787132).

WITSCHGER, MARYANN E.
(Voter ID number OH0022215862).

1738 EMERALD GLADE LN

KENDALL, BARBARA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025667932).

KENDALL, ROGER HAROLD
(Voter ID number OH0025664367).

1738 MUSKEGON DR

WALSH, PAMELA C.
(Voter ID number OH0024295425).

1739 EMERALD GLADE LN

MYERS, WILLIAM RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0022782552).

WELCH, KATHLEEN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598884).

1740 HILLTREE DR

WOLF, PEGGY E.
(Voter ID number OH0013598541).

1741 CITADEL PL

MEYER, CHRISTINA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0019838294).

MEYER, TROY A.
(Voter ID number OH0019782705).

1741 EIGHT MILE RD

GREER, BRUCE JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0021975636).

GREER, CRYSTAL ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0021007386).

1741 EMERALD GLADE LN

GRYBOWSKI, SUSAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0013598699).

1741 FIRESIDE DR

HARBAUGH, DEBORAH J.
(Voter ID number OH0013843092).

HARBAUGH, GILLIAN BLAIR
(Voter ID number OH0025634493).

HARBAUGH, TREVOR A.
(Voter ID number OH0013843453).

1741 LOISDALE CT

LEVERING, TIMOTHY E.
(Voter ID number OH0025554578).

WITHERS, KIMBERLY SUZANNE
(Voter ID number OH0021484597).

1742 EIGHT MILE RD

MEYER, PAMELA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013853500).

MEYER, THOMAS MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0013853501).

1742 EMERALD GLADE LN

BLISS, HELEN AVA
(Voter ID number OH0025620037).

BLISS, JANET L.
(Voter ID number OH0025530408).

1742 LOISDALE CT

PIERCE, MELANIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598205).

PIERCE, TIMOTHY L.
(Voter ID number OH0013598502).

1742 YELLOWGLEN DR

ZANGRANDO, DAVID D.
(Voter ID number OH0013595575).

ZANGRANDO, EMMA ILYSE
(Voter ID number OH0024962704).

ZANGRANDO, WENDY WARREN
(Voter ID number OH0013595524).

1743 EMERALD GLADE LN

PETROSKY, LINDA A.
(Voter ID number OH0013853325).

1743 YELLOWGLEN DR

CAMPBELL, JOSEPH W.
(Voter ID number OH0013838240).

CAMPBELL, OVERTON H.
(Voter ID number OH0018620938).

CAMPBELL, SANDRA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013838346).

1744 EMERALD GLADE LN

PAUGH, ANN V.
(Voter ID number OH0013598864).

1744 PINEBLUFF LN

TURER, ALLEN STEPHEN
(Voter ID number OH0013598447).

TURER, ERICA
(Voter ID number OH0024113881).

TURER, NANCY
(Voter ID number OH0022218013).

1744 STONEHOUSE LN

GOODMAN, CYNTHIA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0013838458).

1744 WANNINGER LN

MILLER, ABIGAIL CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0021684335).

MILLER, SUSAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0020296230).

MILLER, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0020296300).

1745 EMERALD GLADE LN

DUNCANSON, MARGARET ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0013598951).

1745 HILLTREE DR

CAMPBELL, KAYLYN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024495666).

CAMPBELL, MARY C.
(Voter ID number OH0014001584).

1745 PINEBLUFF LN

HUMMONS, ISAIAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0024184048).

1745 PINEBLUFF LN APT 203

HUMMONS, ALEXANDRIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0018726394).

1745 STONEHOUSE LN

COLE, MICHAEL JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0020970370).

COLE, STACY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013808673).

1745 WANNINGER LN

GATES, DANE RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0022688174).

GATES, LARA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024194903).

1746 EMERALD GLADE LN

KINCAID, TIMOTHY HOWARD
(Voter ID number OH0013833871).

1746 ROCKHURST LN

KEENAN, AMANDA KATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0023335419).

KEENAN, DANIEL JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023335421).

1746 SUMMITHILLS DR

RIES, BRIEN S.
(Voter ID number OH0013598239).

RIES, MARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598256).

RIES, NATHAN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0023442216).

1748 EMERALD GLADE LN

BRAUN, JERYL A.
(Voter ID number OH0013598598).

1748 LOISDALE CT

NOLL, RUTH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0013598158).

NOLL, STUART E.
(Voter ID number OH0013598552).

1748 WEXWOOD LN

SCHIRMANN, MICHAEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0013838347).

SCHIRMANN, PATRICIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0013838361).

1749 ROCKHURST LN

NAHRGANG, HUGH I.
(Voter ID number OH0013598545).

1750 CITADEL PL