Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45352

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site
Don’t tolerate abuse by businesses.

Search all our genealogy sites:



101 N MAIN ST
CLARK, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number OH0020899146).
CLARK, TRAVIS ALAN (Voter ID number OH0017773002).
HAMMAKER, NICHOLAS EMERSON (Voter ID number OH0018966013).

102 E CROSS ST
YORK, TERI LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010446006).

102 N MAIN ST
RIGSBY, ANGI M. (Voter ID number OH0018641509).
TAMPLIN, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number OH0021438181).
TAMPLIN, RICHARD (Voter ID number OH0021438060).

104 MAIN ST
SAYLOR, HERBERT M. (Voter ID number OH0010438322).

104 S MAIN ST
RICHARDS, KAY MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010436935).
RICHARDS, RONALD M. (Voter ID number OH0010436956).
TAMPLIN, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number OH0021912248).
TAMPLIN, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number OH0021792326).

106 E CROSS ST
FIELDS, ASHLEY RENEE (Voter ID number OH0023623239).
FIELDS, AVERY FREDERICK (Voter ID number OH0022992454).
LIPPS, JESSE T. (Voter ID number OH0010429831).

108 1/2 W CROSS ST
HIATT, PATRICIA EILEEN (Voter ID number OH0010425206).

108 W CROSS ST
AYETTE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number OH0010411792).

109 SECOND CROSS ST
LIGHTNER, DARVIN S. (Voter ID number OH0010429705).
LIGHTNER, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number OH0010429737).

109 W CROSS ST
ERWIN, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0010420113).
ERWIN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number OH0010420110).

110 E CROSS ST
HURD, JASON H. (Voter ID number OH0020009130).
HURD, JEANNIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0024961043).

110 SECOND CROSS ST
GREER, RIKI MICHELLE (Voter ID number OH0024402423).
JOHNSON, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number OH0022244381).
MCDERMITT, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number OH0010431337).

113 CHERRY ST
LIPPS, JILL D. (Voter ID number OH0010429835).

113 N MAIN ST
ANDERSON, PAUL NATHANIEL (Voter ID number OH0019496644).

113 S MAIN ST
MILLER, GALEN L. (Voter ID number OH0010432323).
MILLER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number OH0010432393).

113 W CROSS ST
CURTNER, TAMIKA MAE (Voter ID number OH0019528472).

114 E CROSS ST
MARKER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number OH0010430708).

115 LYNN ST
HIATT, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number OH0010425199).

116 S MAIN ST
HAYES, NATASHA ROSE (Voter ID number OH0019663255).
HAYES, THOMAS KEITH (Voter ID number OH0019663282).

117 CHERRY ST
FRANCIS, AMANDA ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0010447148).
FRANCIS, TRAVIS N. (Voter ID number OH0022662453).

117 N MAIN ST
RISMILLER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number OH0010437340).
RISMILLER, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number OH0010437380).

117 S MAIN ST
OSBORNE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number OH0010434462).

117 WALNUT ST
SEGURA, OLIVIA JONELLE (Voter ID number OH0023842925).

119 S HICKORY LN
AYETTE, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number OH0010411775).
AYETTE, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number OH0010411782).

120 LYNN ST
YOUNG, CARLA LYNN (Voter ID number OH0010446007).
YOUNG, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number OH0023470693).
YOUNG, RANDY ALAN (Voter ID number OH0010446084).

121 MAIN ST
BIERLY, JILL M. (Voter ID number OH0010425180).

121 N MAIN ST
SLOAN, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number OH0021278756).

129 S MAIN ST
OSBORNE, ALICE F. (Voter ID number OH0010434444).
OSBORNE, KRISTOPHER DOUGLAS (Voter ID number OH0019360598).

132 S MAIN ST
STRAIT, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number OH0010441537).
STRAIT, JANE E. (Voter ID number OH0010441562).

133 S MAIN ST
SCHEPIS, JILL L. (Voter ID number OH0010438457).

141 S MAIN ST
MOTE, KELTON E. (Voter ID number OH0010433261).

149 S MAIN ST
PURDY, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number OH0010436073).
PURDY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number OH0010436088).

153 S MAIN ST
HILL, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number OH0025020831).

165 S MAIN ST
DUNCAN, BRYAN JAMES (Voter ID number OH0010419400).
DUNCAN, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number OH0016004593).

200 CHERRY ST
SCHILLING, DONNA MAE (Voter ID number OH0019210334).

200 LYNN ST
WISE, RAMONA GREER (Voter ID number OH0010445356).

200 N MAIN ST
HIATT, PHYLIS E. (Voter ID number OH0010425217).
HIATT, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number OH0010425205).

201 LYNN ST
GRILLIOT, JAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number OH0021821478).

202 E CROSS ST
BREWER, MATTIE JO (Voter ID number OH0010447480).

202 W CROSS ST
MAGEE, JACKIE LYNE (Voter ID number OH0021914002).

203 W CROSS ST
ZELLER, DENNIS DEO (Voter ID number OH0010446175).

205 N MAIN ST
HOPKINS, REX ALLAN (Voter ID number OH0014438351).

206 PINE LN
BEST, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number OH0010413416).

206 SECOND CROSS ST
MAXWELL, KYM (Voter ID number OH0024824819).
STAMMEN, CLAIRE ELISABETH (Voter ID number OH0023786335).

207 W CROSS ST
CAMPBELL, RYAN D. (Voter ID number OH0018737645).

208 N MAIN ST
SLEPPY, JEANNA L. (Voter ID number OH0022560232).
SMITH, KALANA JO (Voter ID number OH0024065469).
SMITH, LINDA S. (Voter ID number OH0010440440).
SMITH, SCOTT (Voter ID number OH0020923700).

209 N MAIN ST
SCANTLAND, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number OH0010426836).
SCANTLAND, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number OH0010438361).

211 E CROSS ST
WEAVER, KARLINE BETH (Voter ID number OH0016006587).

212 LYNN ST
BRAGG, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number OH0010414397).

212 N MAIN ST
ZELLER, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number OH0022795917).

214 SECOND CROSS ST
JOHNSON, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number OH0010427180).

215 SECOND CROSS ST
BREWER, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number OH0010414733).
BREWER, TAMI L. (Voter ID number OH0010414725).

215 W CROSS ST
BREWER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number OH0010414634).
BREWER, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number OH0010414687).

216 LYNN ST
GLASSCOE, GARY W. (Voter ID number OH0016024136).

216 N MAIN ST
HAWKEY, ASAZALIA D. (Voter ID number OH0010446026).

216 WALNUT LN
WILSON, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number OH0010445125).

219 W CROSS ST
YEAGLE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number OH0019405413).

220 WALNUT LN
DOWLER, MORRIGANE KAYLA (Voter ID number OH0024738679).

227 SECOND CROSS ST
GOINS, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number OH0010421482).
GOINS, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number OH0010422675).

227 W CROSS ST
WORLEY, APRIL M. (Voter ID number OH0024692627).

230 SECOND CROSS ST
DOWLER, MICHEAL RAY (Voter ID number OH0024911446).

231 SECOND CROSS ST
KREITZER, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number OH0010428687).

231 W CROSS ST
LAWRENCE, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number OH0010429230).

234 SECOND CROSS ST
ABNER, DONNA JOAN (Voter ID number OH0010410870).

235 W CROSS ST
JAMISON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number OH0010426875).
JOHNSON, AMBER D. (Voter ID number OH0010427081).
WIEDMAIER, ALICIA MARIE KIMBERLY (Voter ID number OH0018179657).
WILLIAMS, RALPH (Voter ID number OH0010445012).

300 N MAIN ST
AYETTE, ALAN A. (Voter ID number OH0010411773).
AYETTE, ERIN N. (Voter ID number OH0010411779).

304 LYNN ST
BAKER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number OH0010411910).
BAKER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number OH0010412114).

305 E CROSS ST
CONYERS, ALYSHA RICKAY (Voter ID number OH0019470906).
LONGANECKER, BARBARA KAY (Voter ID number OH0010430043).
LONGANECKER, DANIEL JORDAN (Voter ID number OH0010430056).

305 N MAIN ST
IGNEY, JACOB PAYNE (Voter ID number OH0024346956).
IGNEY, LAURA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number OH0024346963).
RICHARDS, DUANE L. (Voter ID number OH0010436940).

316 LYNN ST
BARGA, SCOTTIE FRANCIS (Voter ID number OH0010412439).
DYNES, JOYCE ELAINE (Voter ID number OH0010419547).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.