Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45390

As of 24 July 2021
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

100 ILA SUE CT

HAMPSHIRE, DONNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010423793).

HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT E.
(Voter ID number OH0010423806).

100 PEPPERMINT DR

LESTER, BRENDA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010429591).

LESTER, RYAN CHRISTOPHER
(Voter ID number OH0022805310).

LESTER, THOMAS R.
(Voter ID number OH0019358942).

1000 STATE ROUTE 571

HUNT, TED L.
(Voter ID number OH0010426629).

WIDENER, BRENDA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0023602828).

10001 STATE LN RD

LIVINGSTON, RICHARD LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010429904).

10006 YOUNG RD

JENKS, ROJENA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010447744).

JENKS, WILLIAM L.
(Voter ID number OH0010427013).

10016 ARMOLD RD

MILLER, TATAN SAGE
(Voter ID number OH0023126590).

10023 ARMOLD RD

LONGFELLOW, MATTHEW A.
(Voter ID number OH0010430089).

10025 STATE ROUTE 47

MARSHALL, TEVIN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0025877693).

10031 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

NEARGARDER, HOPE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022200106).

NEARGARDER, KERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010433669).

NEARGARDER, MELANIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010433674).

NEARGARDER, PAIGE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024105426).

10035 STATE ROUTE 47

GLASS, OLLIE F.
(Voter ID number OH0024762607).

1004 STATE ROUTE 571

NEARGARDER, IRVIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010433660).

10061 ARMOLD RD

JENKINSON, CALEB DALTON
(Voter ID number OH0023607681).

LEWIS, PHYLLIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0010429655).

LEWIS, WILLIE T.
(Voter ID number OH0010429668).

10067 STATE ROUTE 47

MCGHEE, DAMON RANDALL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023931168).

MCGHEE, DYLAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0025688654).

MCGHEE, RANDALL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010431462).

10077 STATE ROUTE 47

RAY, LILA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0024952751).

10090 STATE ROUTE 47

WATSON, BRANT R.
(Voter ID number OH0024272208).

WATSON, REBECCA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0024274251).

10091 STATE ROUTE 47

FREEMAN, BRENDA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022343990).

101 BIRCH DR

WILSON, DARCI K.
(Voter ID number OH0023031213).

101 BONBON DR

NEARGARDER, KENT DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0024440489).

101 CARAMEL DR

PUTERBAUGH, STEVE S.
(Voter ID number OH0010436117).

101 PEPPERMINT DR

HAMPSHIRE, AMY L.
(Voter ID number OH0016341670).

HAMPSHIRE, CIARA ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0024857319).

101 SPEARMINT DR

TROCANO, PETER J.
(Voter ID number OH0021780038).

TROCANO, SALLY I.
(Voter ID number OH0022201047).

10101 STATE ROUTE 47

ROBISON, CHAD E.
(Voter ID number OH0023992173).

ROBISON, HEATHER L.
(Voter ID number OH0018704888).

10102 STATE ROUTE 47

COX, RICHARD L.
(Voter ID number OH0010417729).

1011 STATE ROUTE 571

BARLAGE, MALINDA MAE
(Voter ID number OH0023248662).

GRISEZ, MITCHEL
(Voter ID number OH0023307957).

TILLEY, CHANDRA A.
(Voter ID number OH0021152404).

TILLEY, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0010442738).

10119 STATE ROUTE 47

LAMBDIN, GREGORY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010428947).

RAMJATTAN, KYLE SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0025990044).

1012 STATE ROUTE 571

EVANS, DIANA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010420201).

10130 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

LINEBAUGH, CHET A.
(Voter ID number OH0010429783).

LINEBAUGH, NANCY M.
(Voter ID number OH0010429785).

10135 STATE LN RD

BENAVIDEZ, RAMON RANDALL
(Voter ID number OH0022577932).

SHELTON, NORMAN BLAINE
(Voter ID number OH0026181740).

10140 STATE ROUTE 47

TRIPP, BENJAMIN D.
(Voter ID number OH0023275767).

TRIPP, EAN BENJAMIN
(Voter ID number OH0025292876).

TRIPP, JUDITH MAE
(Voter ID number OH0024938325).

TRIPP, PAULIEANNA BERNICE
(Voter ID number OH0023399600).

10140 STAUDT RD

EMRICK, CHAD A.
(Voter ID number OH0025382310).

1016 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

MIKESELL, MICHAEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0021125855).

MIKESELL, SHERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010432161).

1016 STATE ROUTE 571

ERWIN, SANDRA Y.
(Voter ID number OH0010420132).

10167 ARMOLD RD

DICKEY, MELINDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010418838).

10167 YOUNG RD

GILBERT, CURTIS S.
(Voter ID number OH0010422430).

GILBERT, JESSICA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023411585).

GILBERT, JONATHAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0024153692).

10184 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

LINEBAUGH, JOHN CURTIS
(Voter ID number OH0019167134).

LINEBAUGH, LORI RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0020884322).

102 BONBON DR

GILBERT, COURTNEY K.
(Voter ID number OH0024099300).

102 CARAMEL DR

BRADBURN, DANIEL E.
(Voter ID number OH0010414364).

FLESHER, JAMES RAY
(Voter ID number OH0010420874).

102 ILA SUE CT

HAMPSHIRE, NOAH ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0024374605).

HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT E.
(Voter ID number OH0021615790).

HAMPSHIRE, ROBERT EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0023164112).

102 PEPPERMINT DR

LIGHT, RAYETTA JANE
(Voter ID number OH0018495443).

102 S STATE LN ST APT A

JOHNSON, ROBERT RAY
(Voter ID number OH0024911449).

102 SPEARMINT DR

KEIHN, ELLA K.
(Voter ID number OH0018277279).

102 WINTERGREEN ST

JESSUP, BETTY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010427015).

10200 YOUNG RD

BEST, DOUGLAS JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0010413415).

BEST, PATTY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010413424).

1021 CONVERSE RD

SCHWIETERMAN, LEO J.
(Voter ID number OH0010438911).

10221 STATE LN RD

THOMASON, RACHEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025786909).

THOMASON, ROBERT S.
(Voter ID number OH0025786911).

10230 STATE ROUTE 47

SEVERANCE, JENNIFER S.
(Voter ID number OH0010412895).

SEVERANCE, THOMAS LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010439129).

1024 STATE ROUTE 571

JENKINSON, BRANDON COLE
(Voter ID number OH0022147389).

RHOADES, KEITH RANDAL
(Voter ID number OH0021918458).

10241 YOUNG RD

TOWNSEND, ALLYSON MAE
(Voter ID number OH0022836862).

TOWNSEND, MATHEW DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0010442874).

10246 YOUNG RD

CAUPP, KELLY C.
(Voter ID number OH0025836530).

1025 STATE ROUTE 571

SMITH, DEREK M.
(Voter ID number OH0019095158).

TUTWILER, AMY BETH
(Voter ID number OH0010443175).

1026 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

MARKER, AMY DIONNE
(Voter ID number OH0025867003).

MARKER, BENJAMIN C.
(Voter ID number OH0024221600).

MARKER, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0020245567).

1026 WASHINGTON RD

THREEWITS, RICKEY G.
(Voter ID number OH0010442686).

THREEWITS, SUSAN KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010442688).

10285 ARMOLD RD

CURTIS, ERIKA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024278524).

MCNALLY, CORMICK S.
(Voter ID number OH0019994333).

10293 ARMOLD RD

MCCOLLUM, JOSHUA EARL
(Voter ID number OH0022996864).

MONNIN, ERIC PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0010432868).

103 BIRCH DR APT 103

LANG, EDWARD JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024201218).

103 BONBON DR

LORTON, JOAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0016344269).

103 CARAMEL DR

ADAMS, SHARON SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010410919).

103 ILA SUE CT

HERRERA, ELOISA R.
(Voter ID number OH0022408710).

LANG, BERNICE MELQUIADES
(Voter ID number OH0025990190).

103 WINTERGREEN ST

HART, KERRY
(Voter ID number OH0024040074).

10303 ARMOLD RD

HOLDEN, MARK A.
(Voter ID number OH0010425803).

10306 YOUNG RD

HUNT, BILLIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0012526591).

10310 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

LINEBAUGH, DANIEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010429786).

LINEBAUGH, HEIDI S.
(Voter ID number OH0010435728).

1032 STATE ROUTE 571

WILSON, JOSEPH E.
(Voter ID number OH0023614025).

10321 ARMOLD RD

SKINNER, RICHARD M.
(Voter ID number OH0019105829).

10321 STAUDT RD

SHOEMAKER, DEBORAH S.
(Voter ID number OH0010439629).

SHOEMAKER, JAMES E.
(Voter ID number OH0010439617).

10331 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

BAUMGARDNER, TERRY JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0010412746).

10333 ARMOLD RD

GASPER, MICHELLE D.
(Voter ID number OH0010956790).

GASPER, TODD B.
(Voter ID number OH0010422089).

10347 ARMOLD RD

ARCHEY, DOUGLAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0010411438).

ARCHEY, KIMBERLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010437705).

1036 ELLIS RD

AMSPAUGH, JASON DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0015548164).

HERRING, CARLTON PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0026085627).

WEHRKAMP, RONNIE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0018277897).

1036 STATE ROUTE 571

CALLIHAN, LISA R.
(Voter ID number OH0010416193).

MILLER, CHRISTOPHER R.
(Voter ID number OH0023239432).

1037 STATE ROUTE 571

HOLDERMAN, ERIKA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010411256).

SMITH, REAGAN SHAYE
(Voter ID number OH0026039720).

1038 CHERRY ST (HILLGROVE)

MONTICUE, TYLER M.
(Voter ID number OH0019085813).

10383 STATE ROUTE 47

ANDERSON, CLARENCE S.
(Voter ID number OH0010411260).

ANDERSON, LINDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0016033184).

10384 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

MARTIN, PATRICIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010430926).

10393 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

HOLDERMAN, LISA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020173514).

HOPKINS FIFER, HALEY ALISON
(Voter ID number OH0025299289).

10393 STATE LN RD

WOODBURY, GARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0020886170).

WOODBURY, MAUREEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0010445600).

104 CARAMEL DR

BEAM, DENISE G.
(Voter ID number OH0010412783).

BEAM, STEVEN J.
(Voter ID number OH0010412796).

104 ILA SUE CT

BEAM, ANDREW EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0026193335).

104 PEPPERMINT DR

CRAWFORD, GARY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024467029).

104 WASSON RD

KLINGSHIRN, CHAD A.
(Voter ID number OH0010447766).

KLINGSHIRN, SAMANTHA DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0021829781).

104 WINTERGREEN ST

HESSON, ROBIN P.
(Voter ID number OH0010425155).

MOORE, PAULINE
(Voter ID number OH0010433057).

1041 CONVERSE RD

COOK, CANDI L.
(Voter ID number OH0010417349).

COOK, KENNETH F.
(Voter ID number OH0010417373).

10422 STATE ROUTE 47

THOMASON, CLYDE E.
(Voter ID number OH0010442528).

THOMASON, SHIRLEY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010442525).

10428 STAUDT RD

EBY, EMERSON J.
(Voter ID number OH0025571065).

EBY, JANIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0010419612).

REICHARD, ANDREW CHASE
(Voter ID number OH0025160406).

1045 STATE ROUTE 571

THOMAS, SHONDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0017906675).

10464 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

ARMOLD, WANDA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010411488).

1048 STATE ROUTE 571

DARNER, MARILYN JEANNE
(Voter ID number OH0010418168).

10489 YOUNG RD

WOLFE, RONALD J.
(Voter ID number OH0010445495).

105 CARAMEL DR

LONG, JON R.
(Voter ID number OH0010430007).

LONG, LUCILLE M.
(Voter ID number OH0010430030).

105 GRANDVIEW ST

SCHMITZ, HILDA I.
(Voter ID number OH0010438697).

105 ILA SUE CT

ORR, AARON LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010434431).

ORR, BETSY RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0026227731).

105 MAPLE ST

HUNT, LUEMMA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010426619).

HUNT, ROGER
(Voter ID number OH0010426628).

105 SPEARMINT DR

KIRCHNER, GRACE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022668979).

105 WINTERGREEN ST

WIMBLEY, SADIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010445176).

1051 STATE ROUTE 571

WILLIS BROWN, CYNTHIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0020988900).

10525 STATE LN RD

WOODBURY, DERRICK LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010445573).

WOODBURY, KRISTEN E.
(Voter ID number OH0012983026).

10575 STAUDT RD

COBLENTZ, CODY NATHANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0021672932).

COBLENTZ, STACIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0018704872).

10585 STAUDT RD

PEARSON, MARA CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0021865475).

SPRADLING, SARAH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024369260).

106 BIRCH DR

SEARFOSS, CLYDE PARKER
(Voter ID number OH0024773511).

106 PEPPERMINT DR

CONING, MAKAYLA ROSE ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0024927143).

CONING, MATTHEW HUNTER
(Voter ID number OH0024125412).

CONING, MICHAEL T.
(Voter ID number OH0010417272).

CONING, TONYA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010417304).

1060 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

MARKER, BARBARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010430709).

MARKER, IVAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0010430723).

10605 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

ESPOSITO, ELISABETH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010411514).

ESPOSITO, MICHAEL ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0010420138).

1062 STATE ROUTE 571

DOHME, GALEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010419092).

DOHME, SHIRLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010419101).

10622 STAUDT RD

HEITKAMP, MEGAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0021901075).

VOISARD, DEVIN WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0025547514).

1063 ZUMBRUM RD

BAKER, CHRISTY RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025285100).

BAKER, JANTZEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010411999).

10635 STAUDT RD

RISMILLER, BARBARA ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010444901).

RISMILLER, CARL EDWIN
(Voter ID number OH0026039750).

1068 STATE ROUTE 571

BOWMAN, RONALD ORLANDO
(Voter ID number OH0010414267).

LENNINGTON, TERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0021724663).

10690 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

GOWER, JESSICA CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0020050784).

GOWER, JESSICA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010424125).

GOWER, KIRK K.
(Voter ID number OH0010422823).

107 BIRCH DR

KIRCHNER, CHERYL ANITA
(Voter ID number OH0010428162).

107 CHESTNUT ST

WESTFALL, RICHARD E.
(Voter ID number OH0010444523).

107 ILA SUE CT

CHAMP, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0023744121).

107 PEPPERMINT DR

FLORY, KELLY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0026128097).

FLORY, SCOTTIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010420965).

107 S DIVISION ST

RITZ, KELLIE HOPE
(Voter ID number OH0022960449).

107 WINTERGREEN ST

HILE, BRYCE JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0020858307).

107 ZUMBRUM RD

SCHOLL, ALEXANDER DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025395201).

SCHOLL, LARRY DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0010438736).

SCHOLL, LORI ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0010438752).

SCHOLL, PAXTON CAROL
(Voter ID number OH0024817598).

10709 STATE LN RD

BOEHRINGER, JEAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0024675883).

BOEHRINGER, MICHAEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0024675893).

1072 UNION CITY ELROY RD

SCHOLL, MARILYN K.
(Voter ID number OH0010438741).

1073 ELLIS RD

SLYDER, BRADLEY PHILLIP
(Voter ID number OH0023756881).

SLYDER, JEFFREY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010440193).

SLYDER, JULIA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010440192).

SLYDER, MATTHEW MARK
(Voter ID number OH0024875760).

1073 VAN KIRK RD

THOMAS, CAROL A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442464).

THOMAS, ELIJAH JONATHAN
(Voter ID number OH0020429926).

1077 WASSON RD

SNYDER, CHRIS WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0010440596).

SNYDER, GRETCHEN LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010440607).

108 BIRCH DR

JENKS, MARY ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0026164435).

108 CARAMEL DR

BIRUM, SANDRA MAHALA
(Voter ID number OH0010413660).

MCINTIRE, DAINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025529972).

108 PEPPERMINT DR

DABE, AMBER LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023239628).

HORSLEY, BRADLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010446954).

HORSLEY, CYNTHIA DIANNE
(Voter ID number OH0019134587).

108 SPEARMINT DR

TEAFORD, TYE STUART
(Voter ID number OH0021917931).

1080 STATE ROUTE 571

SWALLOW, RACHELLE ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0024530785).

SWALLOW, SETH D.
(Voter ID number OH0024483591).

1083 WASHINGTON RD

GEESAMAN, LORI A.
(Voter ID number OH0015966860).

GEESAMAN, SCOTT W.
(Voter ID number OH0018277382).

1085 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

GOWER, KELLEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0019028914).

GOWER, KENNETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0019113092).

10881 STATE LN RD

SAINTIGNON, DANITA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010438126).

109 BONBON DR

CLARK, KAYLEE T.
(Voter ID number OH0025385426).

109 CARAMEL DR

SIMONS, ANGELA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010439970).

109 CAROLINE ST

SIMONS, CODY ALAN MYKAL
(Voter ID number OH0021727550).

109 JOHN ST

MARTIN, WALTER A.
(Voter ID number OH0010430958).

109 NORTH ST

HELTON, AMBER D.
(Voter ID number OH0023085214).

HELTON, CHASE MITCHEL
(Voter ID number OH0022353803).

109 WINTERGREEN ST

SETSER, SANDRA K.
(Voter ID number OH0025964413).

10926 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

REYNOLDS, LILA E.
(Voter ID number OH0019941691).

REYNOLDS, THEODORE L.
(Voter ID number OH0021554722).

THREEWITS, CALEB GREGORY
(Voter ID number OH0015123352).

THREEWITS, JACQUELINE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0014360497).

10933 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

THREEWITS, ADSON WADE
(Voter ID number OH0023608919).

THREEWITS, CHARLOTTE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442681).

THREEWITS, ERROL RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0018548805).

THREEWITS, ETHAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0015123156).

THREEWITS, KEITH E.
(Voter ID number OH0010442682).

10950 HART RD

SCHOLL, ROBERT ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0010438761).

10950 STAUDT RD

LIVINGSTON, DANNY
(Voter ID number OH0010429874).

LIVINGSTON, LOIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0010429908).

1098 WASHINGTON RD

HURLEY, HUGH A.
(Voter ID number OH0010426661).

HURLEY, JOYCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010426679).

11 ZUMBRUM RD

HUMMEL, MICHAEL EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0019013182).

110 BIRCH DR

NEARGARDER, DEBRA K.
(Voter ID number OH0022073350).

110 CARAMEL DR

BRODRICK, NATHANIAL SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0026088993).

CRABTREE, CASEY K.
(Voter ID number OH0010414901).

PETTIE, ALFRED L.
(Voter ID number OH0010435208).

110 PEPPERMINT DR

COOK, BETTY L.
(Voter ID number OH0021553946).

HOFF, JASON L.
(Voter ID number OH0010425736).

HOFF, TAMARA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010425735).

11047 STATE LN RD

SCHOLL, MYRNA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010438737).

11060 HART RD

OSWALT, BEVERLY MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0010422825).

OSWALT, TODD J.
(Voter ID number OH0010434530).

1108 STATE ROUTE 571

HAMPTON, THERESA D.
(Voter ID number OH0023096350).

KILBARGER, COLE JUSTIN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023175521).

KILBARGER, JULIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0022408923).

11081 STATE LN RD

TIMMERMAN, ERIN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024383705).

11088 STAUDT RD

GOWER, SHIRLEY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010422839).

1109 UNION CITY ELROY RD

DIRKSEN, ETHAN PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0025893578).

DIRKSEN, JASON PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0010419000).

DIRKSEN, TAMMY D.
(Voter ID number OH0021275064).

111 CARAMEL DR

NELSON, ROSEMARY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010433756).

111 S DIVISION ST

BRUGGEMAN, JANA S.
(Voter ID number OH0024479344).

11117 STAUDT RD

HUNT, JASON ALLAN
(Voter ID number OH0010426601).

11119 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

HUNT, BRIAN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0010447796).

LYONS, MICHAEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0010430348).

PEACE, GARY W.
(Voter ID number OH0021181278).

11140 STAUDT RD

YOUNT, LINDA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0010446147).

YOUNT, RICHARD E.
(Voter ID number OH0010446144).

1117 STATE ROUTE 571

COX, CALE A.
(Voter ID number OH0021885159).

COX, CAYDEN JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0023174170).

COX, COLTON J.
(Voter ID number OH0021885171).

COX, JEFFREY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010417659).

COX, LORI A.
(Voter ID number OH0010417688).

LIVINGSTON, LANE SLATER
(Voter ID number OH0022897944).

112 BONBON DR

SMITH, KEVIN WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0010440391).

SMITH, TERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010440550).

112 CARAMEL DR

JOHNS, ANDREW S.
(Voter ID number OH0023571810).

JOHNS, BRITTANY
(Voter ID number OH0024713213).

ROARK, MASON C.
(Voter ID number OH0022533265).

11246 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

ANTHONY, THELMA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010411394).

11255 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

SMITH, CAREY LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0010440252).

11261 STATE LN RD

GRAFMILLER, AMY J.
(Voter ID number OH0025847098).

GRAFMILLER, CRAIG A.
(Voter ID number OH0022213214).

11271 STAUDT RD

HELM, SCARLET A.
(Voter ID number OH0010424773).

113 BONBON DR

KRICK, A REBECCA
(Voter ID number OH0010428765).

113 NORTH ST

DYER, RICKY ALLAN
(Voter ID number OH0025682331).

113 SPEARMINT DR

DENNEY, GINGER L.
(Voter ID number OH0024947644).

YORK, DONOVAN ALEXANDER
(Voter ID number OH0010447872).

113 WINTERGREEN ST

PATTERSON, YALYNN D.
(Voter ID number OH0025300248).

STEIN, WILLIAM T.
(Voter ID number OH0021061846).

1130 ELLIS RD

DIRKSEN, CODY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025258761).

DIRKSEN, HEATHER L.
(Voter ID number OH0023252107).

DIRKSEN, LESLIE MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0023836937).

DIRKSEN, MICHAEL G.
(Voter ID number OH0010419007).

DIRKSEN, SHERRY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010419016).

1133 CONVERSE RD

PECHIE, ROBIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0010434911).

PECHIE, TEDDY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010434899).

11375 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

BROOKS, FRANCES E.
(Voter ID number OH0010414968).

BROOKS, RICHARD J.
(Voter ID number OH0010414990).

11388 STAUDT RD

WISNER, PATTY LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0010445381).

WISNER, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0010445366).

114 BONBON DR

ASZMAN, ANDREA RAE
(Voter ID number OH0024961329).

ZEHRINGER, ROBBY EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0021743490).

11417 STAUDT RD

BOWMAN, DOLORES
(Voter ID number OH0010414242).

BOWMAN, HARRY K.
(Voter ID number OH0010414244).

11421 STATE LN RD

PEARCY, MICHAEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0022909773).

PEARCY, NOAH M.
(Voter ID number OH0023497187).

1144 STATE ROUTE 571

PECHIE, TEDDY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0010434902).

1147 CONVERSE RD

BUSH, GABRIEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0014448372).

BUSH, KRISTALYN DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0019983463).

115 BONBON DR

SIMMONS, DARLENE JANE
(Voter ID number OH0010439930).

SIMMONS, RANDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010439926).

115 SPEARMINT DR

DEAL, CHRYSTAL D.
(Voter ID number OH0010422730).

115 SYCAMORE ST

MUNDY, RITA J.
(Voter ID number OH0021436712).

11505 YOUNG RD

HIATT, DAREN G.
(Voter ID number OH0010425186).

HIATT, JEANELLE RUTH
(Voter ID number OH0010425194).

11511 STATE LN RD

SWALLOW, NORA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010442121).

11581 YOUNG RD

DEVANNEY, LISA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010418776).

DEVANNEY, VINCENT R.
(Voter ID number OH0018630091).

SHORT, BRITNEY N.
(Voter ID number OH0021745301).

1159 ZUMBRUM RD

ODELL, DENNIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0010434254).

ODELL, ELLEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010434269).

116 BONBON DR

GARD, ANGELA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0023558206).

GARD, BRIAN ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0023558212).

MAYFIELD, JACOB N.
(Voter ID number OH0026133387).

116 CHESTNUT ST

ROGERS, KENNETH E.
(Voter ID number OH0017876297).

116 E MAIN ST

NESTOR, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0010433771).

NESTOR, MARILYN S.
(Voter ID number OH0010433775).

116 E OAK ST

COURTNEY, MARCIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010417616).

116 S DIVISION ST

ARTHUR, ROBERT L.
(Voter ID number OH0025914492).

SUMMERS, PATRICK ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010442028).

116 SPEARMINT DR

MIRACLE, BRENDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0021388114).

TILLER, VIVIAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0019424944).

WILLIAMS, JAY R.
(Voter ID number OH0024284886).

11605 STATE LN RD

THURAIRATNAM, KAMALA DEVI
(Voter ID number OH0010442701).

THURAIRATNAM, LINCOLN MARCELLINO
(Voter ID number OH0010442694).

11615 STATE LN RD

COOK, MARY LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0015968855).

11625 STATE LN RD

YOUNG, GARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010446034).

YOUNG, MARIE ANTIONETTE
(Voter ID number OH0010425673).

11625 STATE LN RD LOT 11625

MCNUTT, GARY EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0025721940).

11643 STATE LN RD

CASE, JULIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010416415).

OLIVER, BRYAN ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0021347611).

11655 STATE LN RD

JONES, ASHLEY L.
(Voter ID number OH0021858016).

JONES, DANIEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0010427249).

1166 WASSON RD

ALLREAD, DARLA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010429951).

ALLREAD, RANDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010411186).

EDWARDS, DWIGHT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010419664).

11665 STATE LN RD

THOMPSON, RODNEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0018737265).

11675 STATE LN RD

JOASH, MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025605195).

11680 TOBIN RD

PENA, GERARDO ADAN
(Voter ID number OH0023415109).

YANEZ, GERARDO
(Voter ID number OH0023349812).

11685 STATE LN RD

KEAGY, DARRIN D.
(Voter ID number OH0010427597).

KEAGY, LORRETTA A.
(Voter ID number OH0023054596).

117 E MAIN ST

WISNER, PHYLLIS C.
(Voter ID number OH0010445377).

WISNER, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0015602957).

117 E OAK ST

COZART, WILLIAM DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0024156073).

HALE, COURTNEY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0026211615).

RIEMAN, KYLE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025990300).

117 NORTH ST

PECHA, VELMA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010434896).

117 S DIVISION ST

BEAM, CHAPRIE DYAN
(Voter ID number OH0010430330).

SMITH, KEVIN R.
(Voter ID number OH0010447952).

11700 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

BROOKS, JOEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0022905306).

11705 STATE LN RD

CONNOR, DANIEL EARL
(Voter ID number OH0010417306).

CONNOR, MARY JO
(Voter ID number OH0010417313).

11721 YOUNG RD

COX, SAMANTHA A.
(Voter ID number OH0025935756).

11723 STATE LN RD

FOWLER, DAWN RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0024126784).

FOWLER, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0024126780).

11733 STATE LN RD

HESTER, STORMIE BROOKE
(Voter ID number OH0025637110).

1176 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

PRICE, MAKENNA LANAE
(Voter ID number OH0025512383).

PRICE, SCOTT H.
(Voter ID number OH0018702201).

PRICE, TRACY D.
(Voter ID number OH0018738047).

11795 STATE LN RD

ARMSTRONG, LOGAN JADELYN
(Voter ID number OH0022533268).

NELSON, COLYN PRESCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0023737290).

NELSON, PATRICE R.
(Voter ID number OH0010433768).

NELSON, WILLIAM J.
(Voter ID number OH0010433764).

118 BONBON DR

PENNY, DEANA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010442542).

RILEY, CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0018630767).

118 CAROLINE ST

ROLL, FRANK K.
(Voter ID number OH0010437697).

118 LOWER ST

SMITH, BRENDA JO
(Voter ID number OH0024435188).

SMITH, DAVID LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024435197).

118 PEPPERMINT DR APT 302

HAYES, DANIEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024349707).

118 SPEARMINT DR

HILL, JOHN L.
(Voter ID number OH0021637322).

118 SPEARMINT DR APT 221

WOGOMAN, KELLY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024672086).

1180 STATE ROUTE 571

PATTERSON, FRANCIS D.
(Voter ID number OH0010434759).

PATTERSON, MIRRIAM M.
(Voter ID number OH0010434752).

11813 TOBIN RD

SMITH, FAITH C.
(Voter ID number OH0010440323).

11845 YOUNG RD

STOCKSDALE, JESSE E.
(Voter ID number OH0010441438).

1185 STATE ROUTE 47

ARMSTRONG, MARION E.
(Voter ID number OH0010411528).

11860 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

BEANBLOSSOM, CLETE ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010412816).

HOLDEMAN, SHARAH JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0026149833).

MOORE, CARRIE N.
(Voter ID number OH0010423635).

11862 TOBIN RD

FIELDS, CAROLYN K.
(Voter ID number OH0025595445).

119 N SYCAMORE ST

ROBERTS, ANNA SIERRA
(Voter ID number OH0022821449).

1192 CONVERSE RD

LYONS, JERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010430342).

LYONS, LINDA D.
(Voter ID number OH0010430354).

1192 STATE ROUTE 571

FLOYD, JULIA N.
(Voter ID number OH0010447021).

11923 STATE LN RD

BURNETT, JOHN RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0023615765).

BURNETT, JOHN SHERMAN
(Voter ID number OH0010415810).

BURNETT, REBECCA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010415809).

11986 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

KEEN, EILEEN ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010427631).

120 BONBON DR

ARNOLD, HARLIE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023669369).

120 DEERFIELD RD

KEEN, KELSEY E.
(Voter ID number OH0024429276).

WALTERS, KYLE ANDREW
(Voter ID number OH0024256555).

12064 STAUDT RD

RHOADES, ASHLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0021029771).

RHOADES, AUSTIN DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0019352408).

1209 UNION CITY ELROY RD

GOWER, DEBORAH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010422815).

GOWER, DUANE EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010422814).

121 N SYCAMORE ST

YOUNT, BETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0018548211).

YOUNT, BRIAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0010446116).

YOUNT, EMILIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025806376).

YOUNT, SARA BRIANNA
(Voter ID number OH0026219195).

1211 BROCK COSMOS RD

DOPPLER, DALLAS CHANDLER MORGAN
(Voter ID number OH0025293046).

DOPPLER, LESLIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0021821777).

12142 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

BREYMIER, DARRELL D.
(Voter ID number OH0010414757).

BREYMIER, TONYA LENEE
(Voter ID number OH0010414742).

12151 HITZ RD

BREYMIER, BRITTANY LENEE
(Voter ID number OH0019232928).

BREYMIER, HANNAH RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025847209).

BREYMIER, ROBERT JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0019485916).

122 CEDAR ST

MARSHALL, DIXIE
(Voter ID number OH0010430838).

MARSHALL, GERALD N.
(Voter ID number OH0010430826).

122 FRANKLIN ST

HARTER, JENNIFER C.
(Voter ID number OH0010432684).

122 S DIVISION ST

BERNS, BRIAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0019996156).

CRAIGER, ISAIAH MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023173239).

12225 STATE LN RD

CAUPP, BRAD L.
(Voter ID number OH0010416497).

12250 STAUDT RD

DIRKSEN, ANDREW J.
(Voter ID number OH0010418982).

DIRKSEN, CASSIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0025970158).

123 SYCAMORE ST

BREWER, NICHOLAS LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025642883).

12311 STAUDT RD

KEEN, NORMAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010427628).

KEEN, SHERRY K.
(Voter ID number OH0010427646).

KEEN, SYDNEY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022826690).

12357 STAUDT RD

NEWBAUER, ANDREA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010438699).

NEWBAUER, ZACHARY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010433838).

12399 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

MEYER, CODY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010431999).

MEYER, JONNIE D.
(Voter ID number OH0018184641).

124 BONBON DR

ARMOLD, HILBERT E.
(Voter ID number OH0010411496).

ARMOLD, MARTHA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010447823).

124 CHESTNUT ST

KEASER, LARRY M.
(Voter ID number OH0010447358).

124 DEERFIELD RD

GROTE, DONNA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0019205374).

1241 STATE ROUTE 571

WENGER, ROBERT E.
(Voter ID number OH0010444411).

12455 STATE LN RD

PIPENGER, DEAN ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010435404).

PIPENGER, SHERRIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022194840).

1246 UNION CITY ELROY RD

SCHLECHTY, SHARON L.
(Voter ID number OH0010438575).

1249 STATE ROUTE 47

INMAN, STACY LORAINE
(Voter ID number OH0010447714).

12508 OSWALT GOOD RD

CARRICO, CASEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024621173).

CARRICO, DALE M.
(Voter ID number OH0020919684).

NICELY, JENNIFER D.
(Voter ID number OH0023676018).

126 BONBON DR

COLE, MIRIAM I.
(Voter ID number OH0010417130).

1260 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

ABEL, ABIGAIL ANNA
(Voter ID number OH0025057515).

ABEL, JACOB A.
(Voter ID number OH0022040306).

ABEL, KAREN S.
(Voter ID number OH0010410850).

ABEL, RANDY ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010410839).

1260 STATE ROUTE 47

BRYSON, CAROL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010415500).

1261 STATE ROUTE 571

MIKESELL, DONALD GENE
(Voter ID number OH0010432140).

MIKESELL, MARY SUSAN
(Voter ID number OH0018684427).

1263 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

HOGGATT, MATTHEW S.
(Voter ID number OH0021275662).

KRAMER, LINDSAY K.
(Voter ID number OH0025830552).

1265 ELLIS RD

ARMSTRONG, KATHRYN J.
(Voter ID number OH0010411524).

ARMSTRONG, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010411533).

12650 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

THWAITS, BEVERLY S.
(Voter ID number OH0010442698).

THWAITS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0021531042).

1266 ELLIS RD

BATEMAN, BARBARA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010412664).

1267 ZUMBRUM RD

DESMOND, R JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0010418732).

GARWOOD, KRISTIAN ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0024571350).

KEAGY, KIMBERLY FRANCES
(Voter ID number OH0010412033).

LEONARD, BRANDON G.
(Voter ID number OH0025128770).

PEPIOT, BRAD JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0010435022).

PEPIOT, THERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0022687220).

12685 OSWALT GOOD RD

PRICE, GERALD A.
(Voter ID number OH0010435959).

127 1/2 N SYCAMORE ST

STEPHENS, DEVON D.
(Voter ID number OH0023344262).

1275 CONVERSE RD

MILLER, AISLINN TARA
(Voter ID number OH0024066601).

MILLER, DARIN GREGORY
(Voter ID number OH0024586550).

MILLER, GREGORY L.
(Voter ID number OH0021001462).

MILLER, JUSTIN AARON
(Voter ID number OH0025292935).

1279 STATE ROUTE 47

INMAN, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0024986764).

12794 STAUDT RD

KONWICZKA, TRINITY K.
(Voter ID number OH0024834323).

LIVINGSTON, CLEYO C.
(Voter ID number OH0010429878).

LIVINGSTON, DEANNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0022817115).

LIVINGSTON, GRACE ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0023194625).

129 E MAIN ST

YOUNT, LINDA CHRISTINE
(Voter ID number OH0010413088).

YOUNT, REUBEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0010446145).

129 NORTH ST

MALOY, ANTHONY RAD
(Voter ID number OH0010430547).

12920 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

BREYMIER, MACKENZIE ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0024160453).

TIMMERMAN, ZACHARY M.
(Voter ID number OH0023178099).

1295 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

TOWNSEND, MARCIA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010442868).

1296 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

HANES, JOSHUA JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0010423835).

HANES, NICIA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0010418205).

130 CAROLINE ST

BRELLENTHIN, TRACY L.
(Voter ID number OH0020443013).

COX, MELVIN MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0023991470).

JENKINSON, ADRIA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023085221).

130 E MAIN ST

ROWLAND, H MARK
(Voter ID number OH0010437885).

13018 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

ROHRER, ARDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0010437665).

ROHRER, JEROME L.
(Voter ID number OH0010437668).

ROHRER, JEROME LEROY
(Voter ID number OH0010437673).

13069 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

EMRICK, ANGEL RAE
(Voter ID number OH0019603359).

EMRICK, JUSTIN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024650782).

1321 WASSON RD

JARRETT, ITZEL MARY ANGELINA PRI
(Voter ID number OH0024410686).

MINIARD, AARON R.
(Voter ID number OH0023525902).

MINIARD, CHARLES RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0010432698).

MINIARD, CHASITY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010439747).

1324 WASSON RD

YOUNG, AUTUMN R.
(Voter ID number OH0021918712).

YOUNG, CHARLES DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0010446021).

YOUNG, MICHELLE MERRION
(Voter ID number OH0010431905).

YOUNG, MIKAELA
(Voter ID number OH0023957920).

1325 WASHINGTON RD

KAFFENBERGER, ROBERT E.
(Voter ID number OH0010427459).

MOORE, RONALD E.
(Voter ID number OH0018922024).

1326 WASSON RD

WAGNER, JACQUELINE SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010443656).

WAGNER, ROGER K.
(Voter ID number OH0010443667).

133 CAROLINE ST

BROWN, DEBORAH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010445671).

HEMBREE, DARRELL D.
(Voter ID number OH0010424799).

HEMBREE, RICHARD ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0023425218).

HEMMBREE, DARRELL DWANE
(Voter ID number OH0023203079).

1330 CONVERSE RD

HOLE, WILLIAM JEFFREY
(Voter ID number OH0010425851).

13313 STATE LN RD

HAMPSHIRE, RICKY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010423804).

13317 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

SCHOENLEIN, JUSTIN W.
(Voter ID number OH0024102641).

SCHOENLEIN, KYLI J.
(Voter ID number OH0022326221).

1336 ZUMBRUM RD

STUMP, KAYLA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024481085).

STUMP, LUCAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0010441801).

13399 STATE LN RD

GLADDISH, NATHAN TYLER
(Voter ID number OH0025094032).

RAMMEL, DOMINIC M.
(Voter ID number OH0023957800).

RAMMEL, HELEN NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023347946).

RAMMEL, MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023404303).

1340 CONVERSE RD

STUMP, BRIAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0010441764).

STUMP, DEBRA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010441765).

13430 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

STUMP, CHERYL D.
(Voter ID number OH0010441763).

1345 WASHINGTON RD

BROOKS, LISA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010414993).

BROOKS, ROGER P.
(Voter ID number OH0010414989).

13453 STATE LN RD

ANDERSON, ALMA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010426821).

ANDERSON, JACKIE ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010447324).

SCHULZE, DUSTIN ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0026039779).

135 CAROLINE ST

REAGAN, JEFFERY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024763389).

VELOZ, AMANDA BROOKE
(Voter ID number OH0025689524).

1352 WASHINGTON RD

RAMMEL, CLIFTON Z.
(Voter ID number OH0023741750).

13608 WILSON RD

MONEYSMITH, DIANE CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0010432808).

MONEYSMITH, JAMES B.
(Voter ID number OH0010432809).

1362 STATE ROUTE 571

WAGNER, STEPHANIE R.
(Voter ID number OH0015100622).

1371 UNION CITY ELROY RD

HAMPSHIRE, JESSICA L.
(Voter ID number OH0026097397).

HAMPSHIRE, KEVIN EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010423795).

HAMPSHIRE, PAMELA ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0010423803).

1371 WASSON RD

PROVCI, ERICA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025994881).

13753 WILSON RD

TIMMERMAN, APRIL ARMELLA
(Voter ID number OH0021057126).

TIMMERMAN, EMILY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442735).

TIMMERMAN, MACY L.
(Voter ID number OH0022280242).

TIMMERMAN, SARA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023435224).

TIMMERMAN, TRACY E.
(Voter ID number OH0022280252).

13755 WILSON RD

BEAM, JERRY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010412777).

13842 WILSON RD

SIEGRIST, CRYSTAL R.
(Voter ID number OH0026086634).

13879 WILSON RD

CONNER, BARBARA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010417316).

CONNER, CHRISTOPHER D.
(Voter ID number OH0018610572).

1391 WASHINGTON RD

WAGAMAN, KATRINA DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0010443609).

WAGAMAN, MARK A.
(Voter ID number OH0010443627).

14103 STATE LN RD

DIRCKSEN, KEVIN JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0010418977).

DIRCKSEN, MICHELLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0016778068).

1414 STATE ROUTE 47

HART, ROBERTA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0019282302).

SCHMIDT, SHARON A.
(Voter ID number OH0010438653).

1415 ELLIS RD

SWARTZ, ROGER A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442176).

SWARTZ, SUE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442171).

1419 ELLIS RD

LIVINGSTON, ANNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0020254361).

LIVINGSTON, BRANDON S.
(Voter ID number OH0020134202).

1449 STATE ROUTE 571

GILLIS, DANIEL RAY ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0024253971).

GILLIS, DAWN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024207196).

1454 ZUMBRUM RD

WHITLEY, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0010444703).

WHITLEY, DANIEL STEPHAN
(Voter ID number OH0010444702).

1465 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

FOREMAN, PATRICIA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010421081).

FOREMAN, STEVEN LOWELL
(Voter ID number OH0010421072).

1468 STATE ROUTE 47

STIVER, CAROLYN B.
(Voter ID number OH0010441416).

STIVER, RONALD F.
(Voter ID number OH0010441433).

1481 COX RD

CLUM, BRIAN C.
(Voter ID number OH0010417004).

CLUM, PAMELA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010417012).

1489 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

CATRON, KEITH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010416474).

1492 STATE ROUTE 47

TEEGARDEN, BETTY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442350).

1516 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

DIRMEYER, MAXWELL JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0026039754).

1517 STATE ROUTE 47

SAINTIGNON, GLORIA R.
(Voter ID number OH0010438122).

SAINTIGNON, JAMES R.
(Voter ID number OH0010438134).

1523 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

BEANBLOSSOM, JEFFERY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010412809).

BEANBLOSSOM, TERESA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010412818).

1527 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

YODER, GARY K.
(Voter ID number OH0010445911).

1530 STATE ROUTE 47

HIESTAND, CYRIL E.
(Voter ID number OH0010425290).

HIESTAND, DEBORAH O.
(Voter ID number OH0010425291).

1546 COX RD

KAUGHER, RONNIE G.
(Voter ID number OH0010427591).

KAUGHER, SHARON J.
(Voter ID number OH0010427607).

1547 COX RD

STEPHENSON, DIANE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010441300).

STEPHENSON, WILLIAM L.
(Voter ID number OH0010441295).

1548 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

CHOUDHARY, CAROL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010416613).

1549 STATE ROUTE 47

DOUGLASS, JAMES W.
(Voter ID number OH0010419190).

DOUGLASS, LEONA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010419199).

1588 COX RD

MENDENHALL, CRAIG ALLAN
(Voter ID number OH0010431840).

159 ZUMBRUM RD

KAFFENBERGER, JEFFREY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0019266567).

1592 STATE ROUTE 47

HIESTAND, MASON E.
(Voter ID number OH0025467206).

HIESTAND, MATTHEW E.
(Voter ID number OH0010425304).

HIESTAND, NICOLE M.
(Voter ID number OH0010425295).

160 CAROLINE ST

GRIM, RICHARD BLAINE
(Voter ID number OH0010423263).

1607 ELLIS RD

LIVINGSTON, ANNETTE SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010429890).

LIVINGSTON, TOM STUART
(Voter ID number OH0010429912).

162 WASHINGTON RD

SWALLOW, ANNETT M.
(Voter ID number OH0010442105).

SWALLOW, CHARLES R.
(Voter ID number OH0010442097).

163 STATE ROUTE 502

JOSEPH, JERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010427396).

1636 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

GREEN, JOHNNY JOE
(Voter ID number OH0010422981).

GREEN, MARILYN JEANNE
(Voter ID number OH0024125385).

1642 BROCK COSMOS RD

AUSTERMAN, ASHLEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025104039).

AUSTERMAN, ROBERT EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0018560648).

1646 WASHINGTON RD

AUKERMAN, ALLEN MARSHALL
(Voter ID number OH0010411724).

1656 BROCK COSMOS RD

CRAWFORD, JARED CHASE
(Voter ID number OH0024370906).

CRAWFORD, PAULINE M.
(Voter ID number OH0010447646).

CRAWFORD, SHANE KERR
(Voter ID number OH0010447705).

1661 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

LIETTE, DEBRAH C.
(Voter ID number OH0010429679).

LIETTE, KENNETH J.
(Voter ID number OH0010429685).

1662 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

BOWMAN, STEVEN D.
(Voter ID number OH0021627878).

ROBERSON, CALISTA C.
(Voter ID number OH0020079960).

1669 COX RD

BRUMBAUGH, CONNIE SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010415352).

1687 WASHINGTON RD

ABEL, VERA J.
(Voter ID number OH0016375308).

1724 BROCK COSMOS RD

OSWALT, MELISSA RHEA
(Voter ID number OH0024040535).

OSWALT, PAUL W.
(Voter ID number OH0010434519).

1740 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

CLARK, ANDREW SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0020884472).

CLARK, JENNIFER ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0020929631).

1740 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

HARMESON, PAMELA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010424014).

1745 ZUMBRUM RD

BYRAM, ANDREW A.
(Voter ID number OH0010416091).

BYRAM, JESSICA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010426584).

177 BROCK COSMOS RD

SWALLOW, LINDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010442106).

SWALLOW, ROGER D.
(Voter ID number OH0010442110).

1787 WASHINGTON RD

RODEHEFFER, BARRY G.
(Voter ID number OH0010437574).

RODEHEFFER, MARY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010437600).

1794 COX RD

HOWELL, RICHARD E.
(Voter ID number OH0024090393).

18 ELLIS RD

NEILL, MARY S.
(Voter ID number OH0010433739).

NEILL, PATRICK LEE
(Voter ID number OH0019441922).

1801 BROOKS RD

GASPER-WARDRIP, SAMANTHA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024158888).

VOGEL, MACKENZIE ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025923957).

ZUMBRUN, KERRY D.
(Voter ID number OH0010446266).

ZUMBRUN, STEFANIE N.
(Voter ID number OH0010422087).

1806 STATE ROUTE 47

BOONE, RODNEY DALE
(Voter ID number OH0025721716).

BOONE, SHEILA
(Voter ID number OH0023527532).

1807 STATE ROUTE 47

RODEHEFFER, BARRY RUSSELL
(Voter ID number OH0010437590).

RODEHEFFER, LISA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010447018).

181 MC FEELEY PETRY RD

LEIGHNER, EDWARD G.
(Voter ID number OH0020344097).

LEIGHNER, JOAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010413939).

1818 WASHINGTON RD

CRANK, JONATHAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010417778).

CRANK, SUSAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0010437604).

1840 UNION CITY ELROY RD

SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN J.
(Voter ID number OH0017906724).

SCHNEIDER, CRYSTAL M.
(Voter ID number OH0025141011).

1855 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

SMITH, JAMES E.
(Voter ID number OH0023399626).

SMITH, JAMES EARNEST
(Voter ID number OH0010440347).

1868 UNION CITY ELROY RD

HOSKINS, BRIAN PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0010426131).

1876 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

MILLER, CASEY L.
(Voter ID number OH0020048808).

1912 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

HUMMEL, JAMES E.
(Voter ID number OH0010426515).

HUMMEL, KAREN J.
(Voter ID number OH0010426520).

1932 BROCK COSMOS RD

BREWER, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0010414645).

BREWER, LESLIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010414671).

1944 COX RD

GOWER, MEGAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0016520298).

GOWER, RAYMOND ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010446299).

196 STATE ROUTE 502

HEITKAMP, TRENT A.
(Voter ID number OH0026098913).

199 ELLIS RD

SHOEMAKER, CARMEN K.
(Voter ID number OH0010439625).

SHOEMAKER, CHRISTOPHER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010439626).

1991 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

MCGLOTHLIN, CRYSTAL SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010426945).

MCGLOTHLIN, RYAN ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0019639583).

1992 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

ZUMBRUN, JOHN H.
(Voter ID number OH0010446264).

200 DEERFIELD RD

FERGUSON, ROC SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0010420549).

200 SECOND ST

DUNN, ATLAS R.
(Voter ID number OH0010419445).

200 TAFFY CT

KISER, TINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022323035).

201 E OAK ST

HELMER, DEBRA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010424783).

MCLANAHAN, JEFFERY DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0021989726).

201 GRANDVIEW ST

GAYNOR, ROBERT B.
(Voter ID number OH0021389652).

GAYNOR, SHARON E.
(Voter ID number OH0020426275).

201 MELVIN ELEY AV

JONES, TUESDAY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022990197).

201 PEPPERMINT DR

ACOSTA, LYNDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0020926808).

201 SECOND ST

PUDERBAUGH, SHARIE KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010436059).

202 CEDAR ST

LAWRENCE, GERALD W.
(Voter ID number OH0010429235).

202 E OAK ST

COX, THOMAS RAY
(Voter ID number OH0026009267).

202 N DIVISION ST

SHARP, PATRICIA G.
(Voter ID number OH0010416957).

SHARP, STEVEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010439331).

202 N WALNUT ST

OSBORNE, STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0023185222).

WORLEY, HARRIET MARGART
(Voter ID number OH0023160905).

WORLEY, JAMIE RAY
(Voter ID number OH0023191184).

202 SECOND ST

HARRIS, VICKY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023032278).

203 PEPPERMINT DR

JOHNS, BECKY S.
(Voter ID number OH0010427069).

JOHNS, LINDSAY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025292731).

203 SECOND ST

YOUNG, JANIS D.
(Voter ID number OH0010446060).

YOUNG, ROLLIE WINBERT
(Voter ID number OH0010446086).

204 E MAIN ST

JORDAN, CHAD EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0016016485).

204 N DIVISION ST

SHORT, JOHN D.
(Voter ID number OH0010439687).

SHORT, SANDRA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010439698).

204 VINE ST

STUMP, ALVIN LEO
(Voter ID number OH0023426424).

205 E MAIN ST

STAHL, JUDITH L.
(Voter ID number OH0010441039).

STAHL, SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0010441037).

205 MELVIN ELEY AV

BAUMGARDNER, REX ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0021985201).

BAUMGARDNER, SHERRI LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022072207).

205 PEPPERMINT DR

GARLAND, DERRICK ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0021641187).

SPENCER, SHARRY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010440812).

SPENCER, TOMMY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010440835).

207 1/2 E OAK ST

FORSYTHE, JOHN M.
(Voter ID number OH0024183136).

GILROY, RITA M.
(Voter ID number OH0023190943).

JULIAN, CELESTE M L
(Voter ID number OH0024183469).

207 E ELM ST

GATES, STEVEN WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0019981457).

207 E MAIN ST

BOONE, DARLENE
(Voter ID number OH0010414069).

207 E OAK ST

BALDRIDGE, APRIL RENE
(Voter ID number OH0010445682).

GILROY, JULIANNA MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024501955).

MULLIKIN, DONALD KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0023994672).

207 MELVIN ELEY AV

COLLINS, MICHAEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0010417156).

COLLINS, MINDY J.
(Voter ID number OH0020796058).

COLLINS, TRENT JAMISON
(Voter ID number OH0025970160).

207 N DIVISION ST

PUGH, JANIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010446409).

PUGH, JEFFERY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010436062).

PUGH, THOMAS D.
(Voter ID number OH0010436060).

207 TAFFY CT

HICKS, JESSICA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0026085989).

2075 COX RD

ZIMMER, HAVEN
(Voter ID number OH0010415309).

ZIMMER, PHILIP R.
(Voter ID number OH0010446220).

208 E OAK ST

JOHNS, ASHLEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0021035519).

208 PEPPERMINT DR

HOFF, DOUGLAS A.
(Voter ID number OH0010425744).

208 TAFFY CT

HALL, ALLEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0023420079).

209 E ELM ST

GAHRET, HOLLY ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0026227724).

GATES, KALEB JORDAN
(Voter ID number OH0024252211).

209 GRANDVIEW ST

SPRADLING, JENNIFER LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025725389).

SPRADLING, JOSH C.
(Voter ID number OH0019275761).

209 MANGUS RD

ELLIOTT, GREGORY A.
(Voter ID number OH0016016515).

209 PEPPERMINT DR

HOUCK, ERIN AMANDA
(Voter ID number OH0020430333).

HOUCK, TONY ALLAN
(Voter ID number OH0010426165).

210 E OAK ST

HOFFMAN, ALENA JOANN
(Voter ID number OH0021324643).

210 MAPLE ST

KEEN, JAMES ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0023747999).

KEEN, JO ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010427644).

KEEN, TODD ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010427636).

210 N WALNUT ST

GILDERSLEEVE, OLIVER D.
(Voter ID number OH0010446560).

210 TAFFY CT

SMITH, BLAIN WENDELL
(Voter ID number OH0021690527).

211 1/2 E OAK ST

NASON, ROBERT L.
(Voter ID number OH0024154483).

ROTH, MELANIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024360754).

211 CEDAR ST

BLACK, DANIEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010446904).

211 FIRST ST

STACY, JOHN W.
(Voter ID number OH0010440997).

211 NORTH ST

TROBRIDGE, CHRIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0018178347).

TROBRIDGE, GENA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010443003).

211 TAFFY CT

LACEY, HEATHER NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023345019).

2111 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

HALL, DANIEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0010423655).

HALL, MARY M.
(Voter ID number OH0010423682).

212 FIRST ST

RILEY, RANDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0024481169).

212 MANGUS RD

SCHOLL, LYNN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010446648).

SCHOLL, NICOLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0022572810).

SCHOLL, RICKY D.
(Voter ID number OH0010438751).

SCHOLL, STEPHANIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023266945).

213 FIRST ST

CLARK, STANLEY D.
(Voter ID number OH0010416833).

2137 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

BAUGHN, JACK A.
(Voter ID number OH0010412715).

BAUGHN, TAMARA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010412720).

214 TAFFY CT

SHAFER, JONATHON SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0023281589).

215 CEDAR ST

PERICOLOSI, DANIEL FRANK
(Voter ID number OH0020780784).

215 E OAK ST

CHAMP, DUNCAN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025061824).

MOORE, DYLAN JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0023602580).

ROSE, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0010437730).

215 LOWER ST

HAMPSHIRE, GLORIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0022025037).

HAMPSHIRE, NORMAN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010423800).

215 N SYCAMORE ST

PEARSON, JEANNIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0021746121).

2153 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

REPLOGLE, MERLE EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0010436640).

REPLOGLE, SYLVIA E.
(Voter ID number OH0010436650).

216 ANSONIA HUNCHBARGER RD

HUMPHRIES, KAELYN RAECHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0020050581).

WOGOMAN, SHAWN DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0025607134).

216 CAROLINE ST

KRAMER, JOSEPH LEROY
(Voter ID number OH0010428631).

216 FIRST ST

MCKEETH, LUKE O.
(Voter ID number OH0022567305).

MCKEETH, TABITHA S.
(Voter ID number OH0022567310).

216 TAFFY CT

BARKER, DYLAN ANTHONY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0022025552).

RISMILLER, ASHLEY FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0022926444).

217 CEDAR ST

TEDROW, CHIANE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024858601).

TEDROW, MELINDA A.
(Voter ID number OH0024567751).

217 MARKET ST

CRAMER, LINDA POST
(Voter ID number OH0026090654).

217 TAFFY CT

COOK, DAWN L.
(Voter ID number OH0024617702).

219 CEDAR ST

NUNLEY, BRIAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0010434191).

219 E MAIN ST

WALTERS, JASON EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0021672983).

219 N WALNUT ST

KUHNS, PAULINE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024714562).

RUE, DONALD JOE
(Voter ID number OH0010437952).

220 CAROLINE ST

HALL, LEETHA G.
(Voter ID number OH0022850001).

220 FIRST ST

LOWE, V ALBERTA
(Voter ID number OH0010430157).

220 TAFFY CT

HELMER, KAREGIN RAE
(Voter ID number OH0026132616).

2200 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

ARMSTRONG, JONATHAN P.
(Voter ID number OH0010411522).

ARMSTRONG, ZACHARY PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0023275781).

221 FIRST ST

PATTERSON, JANICE F.
(Voter ID number OH0010434746).

WAGAMAN, KYLE ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0025877565).

222 FIRST ST

MOORE, DEBORAH J.
(Voter ID number OH0024487152).

222 ZUMBRUM RD

HAMPSHIRE, MATTHEW J.
(Voter ID number OH0010423797).

2221 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

BARROW, JANNIE F.
(Voter ID number OH0010412599).

BARROW, WILLIAM F.
(Voter ID number OH0010412608).

223 CAROLINE ST

FISCHER, SHAWN R.
(Voter ID number OH0025646215).

LAMBDIN, RONNIE RAY
(Voter ID number OH0010428952).

223 MARKET ST

STURGEON, ANGELA N.
(Voter ID number OH0026216843).

223 N WALNUT ST

BERCAW, ALEXIS NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023776524).

224 FIRST ST

LIPPS, BROOKE
(Voter ID number OH0023103321).

PRICE, CHAD ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0024191281).

RHODUS, TINA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023203096).

224 MARKET ST

HOLDEN, TERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010425800).

224 TAFFY CT

HILE, JAMI SUE
(Voter ID number OH0020125560).

225 CEDAR ST

SMITH, LANA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024494434).

2255 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

CATTELL, KAITLYN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023123419).

SCHMIDT, TINA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010416483).

226 E MAIN ST

HERNANDEZ, JAMAICA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0018629331).

SNYDER, STEVEN T.
(Voter ID number OH0023163677).

226 FIRST ST

STEMMER, BILLY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010441233).

STEMMER, SUSAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0010441237).

226 NORTH ST

CANTU, AIDA
(Voter ID number OH0021490766).

CRAIGER, ISAAC FOREST
(Voter ID number OH0023173217).

227 CAROLINE ST

MILLER, MATTHEW R.
(Voter ID number OH0023925339).

227 FIRST ST

ELSON, TAYDEM R.
(Voter ID number OH0024562519).

PHILLIPS, TAMMY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010435274).

228 DEERFIELD RD

WOLFE, ROGER A.
(Voter ID number OH0010445480).

228 FIRST ST

SCHMIDT, CAROL A.
(Voter ID number OH0010438612).

228 TAFFY CT APT 228

ALFORD, SIERRA L N
(Voter ID number OH0026207602).

2286 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

JENKINS, AARON RICHARD
(Voter ID number OH0025847289).

2290 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

MILLER, CONSTANCE
(Voter ID number OH0015574322).

MILLER, STEVEN F.
(Voter ID number OH0010432572).

230 CONVERSE RD

BOEVERS, AARON RAY
(Voter ID number OH0022472519).

WILLIAMS, WILLIAM EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0021071111).

230 DEERFIELD RD

INMAN, ESTHER F.
(Voter ID number OH0021673252).

KREITZER, TONY S.
(Voter ID number OH0015991534).

230 E MAIN ST

BRIDGES, JENNA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025924405).

GOFORTH, AMY JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0019505127).

GOFORTH, RONNIE RAY
(Voter ID number OH0010422650).

MANGAS, ELIZABETH MAE
(Voter ID number OH0025934530).

230 FIRST ST

WEIMER, AUDREE I.
(Voter ID number OH0024562503).

231 MANGUS RD

ANDOLINA, ORALEE MAY
(Voter ID number OH0021459029).

ANDOLINA, THOMAS C.
(Voter ID number OH0021357050).

231 MARKET ST

VELASCO, STACY RENAY
(Voter ID number OH0010427087).

232 FIRST ST

FRYE, LARRY D.
(Voter ID number OH0010421705).

FRYE, LINDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010421728).

232 MARKET ST

HILL, MICHAEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0018683387).

234 FIRST ST

DOOLIN, HEATHER RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0023947595).

DOOLIN, JOHN E.
(Voter ID number OH0023946814).

MATCHETT, TREVOR LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022774415).

2346 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

KEEN, TED A.
(Voter ID number OH0010427635).

LIVINGSTON, ERIC L.
(Voter ID number OH0010429880).

2347 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

AMSPAUGH, DUANE A.
(Voter ID number OH0025520137).

AMSPAUGH, MARCIA JO
(Voter ID number OH0025879720).

2375 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

MANNING, HEATHER JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0021470361).

MANNING, JASON R.
(Voter ID number OH0019152026).

MANNING, LANE
(Voter ID number OH0023737344).

MANNING, SHELBY JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025293024).

239 DEERFIELD RD

MCGHEE, DANIELLE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0010428686).

2390 HILLGROVE WOODINGTON RD

MILLER, TERESA G.
(Voter ID number OH0025292938).

240 1/2 N SYCAMORE ST

KEEL, MEGAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0018639014).

240 N SYCAMORE ST

HENRY, BARBARA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010424968).

244 N SYCAMORE ST

HARGRAVE, JONATHAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025533089).

HARGRAVE, KRISTIN NICKOL
(Voter ID number OH0010417683).

245 DEERFIELD RD

HUNTWORK, LEA I.
(Voter ID number OH0010426652).

HUNTWORK, STEVE P.
(Voter ID number OH0010426644).

248 N SYCAMORE ST

HANNA, ERIC C.
(Voter ID number OH0024683444).

25 GREENVILLE NASHVILLE RD

HUNLEY, BROOKLYN DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024125389).

RICHARDSON, SHARON KAY
(Voter ID number OH0018493523).

SMITH, JEANNA C.
(Voter ID number OH0010440353).

TOWNSEND, BRIAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0010442863).

250 SYCAMORE ST

STEWART, RALPH WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0019291212).

251 N SYCAMORE ST

REHMERT, BRANDON PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0022946988).

REHMERT, RONALD P.
(Voter ID number OH0010436556).

REHMERT, SANDY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010436546).

252 BROCK COSMOS RD

RINDERLE, DEVAN MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025990545).

253 N SYCAMORE ST

SCOTT, JENNIFER N.
(Voter ID number OH0024218080).

SCOTT, MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024068398).

254 N SYCAMORE ST

ADAMS, TAMARA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010427393).

RILEY, LOIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0010437229).

SETSER, TRAVIS ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0026002126).

254 UNION CITY ELROY RD

MARSHALL, JANA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010430835).

MARSHALL, JOHN B.
(Voter ID number OH0010430843).

255 N SYCAMORE ST

HOSCHOUER, DONALD R.
(Voter ID number OH0010426111).

HOSCHOUER, ERLINDA C.
(Voter ID number OH0010426127).

257 N SYCAMORE ST

BOLIN, JANET E.
(Voter ID number OH0025967166).

259 N SYCAMORE ST

PAUL, BAYLE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024640393).

266 UNION CITY ELROY RD

GARZA, EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025911790).

GARZA, RAQUEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0010422082).

272 PICKETT RD

ALLEN, JAMES I.
(Voter ID number OH0019015252).

MCGUIRE, CREEDIE DARLENE
(Voter ID number OH0010411131).

MCGUIRE, SHAWN D.
(Voter ID number OH0025877502).

279 MC FEELEY PETRY RD

STUMP, MARGARET L.
(Voter ID number OH0010441798).

STUMP, ROBERT G.
(Voter ID number OH0010441818).

280 N SYCAMORE ST

NIXON, MICHELLE LINDA
(Voter ID number OH0010434017).

281 N SYCAMORE ST

RISMILLER, BELINDA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010437300).

282 PICKETT RD

LEESE, MARTHA ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0022302775).

LEESE, THOMAS L.
(Voter ID number OH0022302413).

REED, HAILEY BROOKE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0026155233).

282 STATE ROUTE 571

GRAY, DAMON E.
(Voter ID number OH0010422907).

284 UNION CITY ELROY RD

BEEMER, JOE C.
(Voter ID number OH0021579480).

290 PICKETT RD

CRUM, MITCHEL
(Voter ID number OH0010417942).

300 DEERFIELD RD

DAY, BEVERLY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0022988699).

DAY, WAYNE BRYAN
(Voter ID number OH0010418367).

ISABELL, JERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0022375458).

ISABELL, KIMBERLY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010440074).

SIZEMORE, HARRISON M.
(Voter ID number OH0022801079).

STUMP, GLORIA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025286917).

300 FIRST ST

VARVEL, BRIEANNE HAILEY
(Voter ID number OH0025893641).

300 PICKETT RD

STAVER, LUCINDA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0016016861).

300 SYCAMORE ST

WILLIAMS, JAMES LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024414909).

300 SYCAMORE ST APT A

KEEL, GERALD A.
(Voter ID number OH0010447889).

KEEL, MITCHELL JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023606643).

300 SYCAMORE ST APT C

BYRD, FLORA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010425034).

CONN, STEPHEN CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0021310717).

300 SYCAMORE ST APT D

GILROY, CARMEN ADINE
(Voter ID number OH0023925062).

300 SYCAMORE ST APT E

JONES, NATASHA ANE
(Voter ID number OH0023679340).

300 SYCAMORE ST APT F

BEANBLOSSOM, ALISA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010441181).

LIBERT, RICHARD CLAUDE
(Voter ID number OH0025465401).

301 FIRST ST

BRUNNER, DUSTIN JAY
(Voter ID number OH0020885487).

BRUNNER, LARA PAIGE
(Voter ID number OH0024043330).

301 MARKET ST

SHANEYFELT, SABRINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023411499).

ST MYERS, HOLLEY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0011869061).

301 S STATE LN ST

GRIM, MICHAEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0010423267).

GRIM, SANDRA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010423277).

301 SYCAMORE ST

WALKER, BRITTANY N.
(Voter ID number OH0022704125).

302 FIRST ST

COLLINS, SUSAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0010417173).

GILBERT, KIMBERLY JO
(Voter ID number OH0024793392).

302 NORTH ST

JACKSON, TARILYNN NATALIA
(Voter ID number OH0025221463).

302 TAFFY CT

BROWN, ALLEN RAY
(Voter ID number OH0026218745).

RAPIER, AMANDA RENEA
(Voter ID number OH0021547865).

302 WATER ST

MERRITT, TODD M.
(Voter ID number OH0015863821).

303 E MAIN ST

PEARSON, KATHRYN E.
(Voter ID number OH0010434857).

303 FIRST ST

MILLER, RANDY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010432509).

MILLER, SUSAN J.
(Voter ID number OH0010432586).

VARVEL, LARRY E.
(Voter ID number OH0010443406).

VARVEL, TERESA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010443994).

303 N WALNUT ST

BROWN, DESARAY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0026154462).

303 TAFFY CT

BARAJAS, AMY J.
(Voter ID number OH0016016535).

WILSON, DANIEL J A
(Voter ID number OH0022997133).

WOOD, ELIZABETH EILEEN
(Voter ID number OH0026086188).

303 WATER ST

BOLEN, RONNIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010413955).

304 E MAIN ST

SCOTT, JALISA DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0022342557).

304 TAFFY CT

TILLER, MARY C.
(Voter ID number OH0023057068).

304 WATER ST

WILLIS, EBONE D.
(Voter ID number OH0025204212).

305 FIRST ST

CONKLIN, DIANE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010416604).

CONKLIN, KEVIN DALE
(Voter ID number OH0015912963).

305 NORTH ST

PROSSER, ROMANA C.
(Voter ID number OH0020433099).

305 TAFFY CT

RATCLIFF, ASHLEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0022640736).

306 ANSONIA HUNCHBARGER RD

ROLL, JAMES C.
(Voter ID number OH0010437700).

306 DEERFIELD RD

YOUNT, JOYCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010446121).

YOUNT, NICOLE BRIANNA
(Voter ID number OH0024562565).

306 FIRST ST

POUDER, CYNTHIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010435777).

POUDER, DUANE K.
(Voter ID number OH0010435788).

306 TAFFY CT

GIBSON, CIARA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025031378).

307 1/2 E MAIN ST

MELCHOR, MANUEL A E
(Voter ID number OH0022584121).

307 E MAIN ST

CARTER, AMANDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0022623363).

HARRIS, DEBRA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0024938278).

HURLDS, WILLIAM ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0025020778).

PEPPER, APRIL L.
(Voter ID number OH0010433102).

307 FIRST ST

DEVER, JULIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026199553).

WRIGHT, PEGGY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010445776).

307 S STATE LN ST

COUCH, CAROLYN SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010417586).

308 FIRST ST

GRINSTEAD, ASHLEY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022992376).

309 FIRST ST

BOWMAN, BARBARA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010414231).

BOWMAN, TERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010414277).

309 MARKET ST

ARRONA, GUADALUPE
(Voter ID number OH0024747579).

HOFACKER, ERIKA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0024236607).

310 E MAIN ST

HOBBS, KEITH EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010425606).

MALKEY, BRANDY ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0025092656).

310 FIRST ST

ADDINGTON, DAVID R.
(Voter ID number OH0010410932).

310 N DIVISION ST

TEETER, EMMA A.
(Voter ID number OH0024410855).

TEETER, JOSEPH E.
(Voter ID number OH0010442352).

TEETER, JOSEPH MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024125407).

TEETER, LAURA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010442366).

TEETER, MARIANNA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010442356).

310 N STATE LN ST

SMITH, PAT JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0010440479).

310 TAFFY CT

SCHOOLEY, ANGELA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0020367505).

311 E MAIN ST

DIEMER, LAURA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010418898).

OWENS, BONNIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0021845344).

OWENS, JAMES HAROLD
(Voter ID number OH0019648024).

311 FIRST ST

COLLINS, CARL
(Voter ID number OH0018639840).

311 TAFFY CT

SMITH, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0010440570).

312 FIRST ST

HEITKAMP, SETH BRIAN
(Voter ID number OH0024982058).

MEAD, SHERRYL R.
(Voter ID number OH0016342300).

312 TAFFY CT

KELLY, DEBORAH ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023302419).

KELLY, MARK ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0016016590).

314 UNION CITY ELROY RD

GARZA, LINDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0021210188).

GARZA, RODOLFO
(Voter ID number OH0010422083).

STEPHENS, MARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0021645167).

315 PICKETT RD

JENKINSON, RODNEY DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0023423842).

316 ELLIS RD

HOPKINS, SHAUNA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025262585).

316 N WALNUT ST

COUCHOT, DONALD JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0020858402).

317 FIRST ST

RICE, DELTA E.
(Voter ID number OH0022819995).

317 TAFFY CT

GAHRET, JAMES E.
(Voter ID number OH0019458788).

318 JOHNSON ST

JONES, STEVEN DALLAS WILFRED
(Voter ID number OH0024183579).

KEEN, VANESSA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022335212).

LEWIS, JAMIE LYN
(Voter ID number OH0026096733).

OSBORNE, EMORY RAYMOND
(Voter ID number OH0022532565).

OSBORNE, RENEE STAR
(Voter ID number OH0010429658).

318 N WALNUT ST

MARTINEZ, JEREMY M.
(Voter ID number OH0024705097).

RIVERA, RICARDO J.
(Voter ID number OH0021058430).

VATTEKATTU, PAMELA FAYE
(Voter ID number OH0019822528).

319 BROCK COSMOS RD

BREYMIER, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0010414756).

BREYMIER, VELMA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010414748).

319 E JOHNSON ST

DOTSON, KEVIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0021113517).

319 FIRST ST

HARMON, BRIAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0021874635).

HARMON, KIMBERLY M.
(Voter ID number OH0010420270).

319 MARKET ST

WOGOMAN, DAVID RAY
(Voter ID number OH0021297978).

WOGOMAN, MICHELLE RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0023945393).

319 N WALNUT ST

HOWARD, JESSE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024295755).

MCCULLEY, RONALD EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0024481072).

319 NORTH ST

YOUNT, DAVID E.
(Voter ID number OH0010446109).

YOUNT, M ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010446152).

319 S STATE LN ST

HIATT, KATHRYN I.
(Voter ID number OH0010425215).

320 DEERFIELD RD

PISANO, JESSICA
(Voter ID number OH0018677241).

320 MARKET ST

GROSS, SCARLET T.
(Voter ID number OH0019173062).

STRAIT, SCARLET AMBER
(Voter ID number OH0019351642).

320 N STATE LN ST

HAMPSHIRE, DENNIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0010423790).

320 PICKETT RD

THOMPSON, TERESA L.
(Voter ID number OH0019443615).

THOMPSON, TROY ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010442615).

321 E MAIN ST

RHOADES, ROSEMARY
(Voter ID number OH0010436858).

322 E MAIN ST

KREIDER, MARY ANNA
(Voter ID number OH0010428675).

KREIDER, RICHARD L.
(Voter ID number OH0010428688).

323 TAFFY CT

NEWPORT, AMY JO
(Voter ID number OH0010418245).

324 N WALNUT ST

HALL, MICHAEL WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0023456565).

325 MARKET ST

SHIVES, CASSY JO
(Voter ID number OH0021957059).

325 NORTH ST

VITITOE, ANDREW C.
(Voter ID number OH0010443507).

VITITOE, ANDY
(Voter ID number OH0010448051).

VITITOE, JORDON CRAIG
(Voter ID number OH0024723986).

325 TAFFY CT

LYONS, ROBIN
(Voter ID number OH0023588740).

PHILLIPS, JAMES DEXTER
(Voter ID number OH0023126655).

326 N STATE LN ST

DUNN, VIRGINIA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010419467).

329 MARKET ST

STEEN, MICHELLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0025799579).

330 DEERFIELD RD

CRAWFORD, DANNY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010417781).

CRAWFORD, TERESA FRANCES
(Voter ID number OH0010417812).

330 PICKETT RD

THOMPSON, PAMELA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010442580).

331 ANSONIA HUNCHBARGER RD

LANDIS, JUSTIN KYLE
(Voter ID number OH0020992542).

332 N STATE LN ST

OOSTRA, PAMELA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010434408).

332 N WALNUT ST

JONES, CAROL A.
(Voter ID number OH0010423941).

WRIGHT, ANTHONY D.
(Voter ID number OH0023481028).

WRIGHT, CHRIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0023481011).

333 MARKET ST

WELCH, FREDERICK D.
(Voter ID number OH0010444362).

333 N WALNUT ST

CROUSE, SHEILA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0025936068).

333 N WALNUT ST APT 1

HENDRIX, TRACY D.
(Voter ID number OH0025934463).

333 N WALNUT ST APT 4

DAVIS, EVELYN NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0020933375).

333 N WALNUT ST APT 5

ENTINGH, STARH MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025537493).

WILT, YVETTE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010445197).

333 N WALNUT ST APT 7

CROUSE, WILLIAM D.
(Voter ID number OH0025083066).

333 N WALNUT ST LOT 7

SEAL, JENNIFER N.
(Voter ID number OH0026088640).

SHIFFLETT, WARREN ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0026088607).

333 S DIVISION ST

COX, GARY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025590367).

COX, REAVA
(Voter ID number OH0025688833).

333 S STATE LN ST

HAINES, BRANDALYN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0019648281).

HAINES, NATHANIEL MOSES
(Voter ID number OH0010423605).

MCNUTT, CONNOR EVAN
(Voter ID number OH0023931938).

334 MARKET ST

HARDWICK, STEPHANIE N.
(Voter ID number OH0010423947).

337 N WALNUT ST

GARLAND, AMANDA MICHELE
(Voter ID number OH0022654950).

MUTCH, KENDRA MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0023344868).

337 S DIVISION ST

HALL, LISA NMA
(Voter ID number OH0020097948).

338 MARKET ST

RICHARDS, MICHAEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0010436954).

RICHARDS, TABITHA N.
(Voter ID number OH0024230259).

RICHARDS, TAMMY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010433791).

338 UNION CITY ELROY RD

RILEY, DENISE ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010437215).

RILEY, KATLYN RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0023747486).

RILEY, LARRY R.
(Voter ID number OH0010437236).

339 E MAIN ST APT 3

MIDDLETON, VICKIE JO
(Voter ID number OH0023155363).

339 S DIVISION ST

AUSTERMAN, JENNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024230922).

34 MC FEELEY PETRY RD

TROBRIDGE, JEFFERY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010443002).

TROBRIDGE, REGINA DEANNA
(Voter ID number OH0010443000).

340 PICKETT RD

MARTIN, JORETTA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010430914).

MARTIN, KENNETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0010430902).

342 MARKET ST

NESTOR, CRYSTA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010433783).

NESTOR, EDWARD E.
(Voter ID number OH0010433769).

342 N WALNUT ST

TROBRIDGE, ABIGAIL LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024125413).

TROBRIDGE, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN
(Voter ID number OH0010442999).

343 S STATE LN ST

HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA C.
(Voter ID number OH0025935739).

345 N WALNUT ST

TIMMERMAN, JOSHUA PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0025830748).

348 N STATE LN ST

FLORA, RICHARD F.
(Voter ID number OH0017906787).

348 PICKETT RD

ENGLE, ELIZABETH R.
(Voter ID number OH0020944134).

MERRITT, TERESA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010431898).

RODRIGUEZ CARDONA, TANEIL L.
(Voter ID number OH0020423718).

348 UNION CITY ELROY RD

ALSPAUGH, BRADLEY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010448041).

JOHNSON, ANGELA M.
(Voter ID number OH0014103043).

349 N WALNUT ST

HUFFORD, DANIEL EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0020986145).

MAYORGE, MARY A.
(Voter ID number OH0026237200).

ROSE, FRANCIS LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010437745).

356 N WALNUT ST

BOYD, CAROLYN S.
(Voter ID number OH0010414294).

SCARBERRY, SAMANTHA J.
(Voter ID number OH0019929382).

356 PICKETT RD

BOLDMAN, EDWARD J.
(Voter ID number OH0010413940).

BOLDMAN, ROSZINNA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0010413952).

357 N WALNUT ST

DOUGLAS, JAMES DUWAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0024692682).

ROBINSON, TASHIKA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024449194).

358 UNION CITY ELROY RD

VASQUEZ, M DOLIA
(Voter ID number OH0021727381).

364 PICKETT RD

COPELAND, KALI PAYTON
(Voter ID number OH0024562555).

DENNEY, JOEL CHRISTIAN
(Voter ID number OH0022739985).

DILLON, JENNA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022739752).

MITCHELL, CHARLES J.
(Voter ID number OH0023546421).

365 N WALNUT ST

GRIM, JUDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010423259).

GRIM, RICHARD L.
(Voter ID number OH0010423270).

366 N STATE LN ST

STIGLER, KIMBERLY DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0010417794).

366 UNION CITY ELROY RD

REAGAN, JACKIE RAY
(Voter ID number OH0010436424).

REAGAN, JERRY WENDELL
(Voter ID number OH0010436416).

368 N WALNUT ST

BOZE, THEODORE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010414342).

369 S STATE LN ST

DEFIBAUGH, DEBORA L.
(Voter ID number OH0024500079).

DEFIBAUGH, RICHARD STEVEN
(Voter ID number OH0024609904).

DEFIBAUGH, RUFUS H.
(Voter ID number OH0024609919).

370 N STATE LN ST

MORSE, MARJORIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0010433219).

370 STATE ROUTE 571

DAVIS, KELLI S.
(Voter ID number OH0010433034).

370 VINE ST

ROBERTS, DOUGLAS RAY
(Voter ID number OH0010437469).

371 VINE ST

LEBOW, DOUGLAS ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0025990467).

376 UNION CITY ELROY RD

HOLDEN, DENNIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0019238502).

38 MC CLURE RD

CLACK, DONNA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010416713).

CLACK, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0010416707).

384 UNION CITY ELROY RD

SKYE, MONICA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0010440108).

392 UNION CITY ELROY RD

HOLDEN, LINDA F.
(Voter ID number OH0020870348).

393 STATE ROUTE 571

ZUARES, JOSE LEONEL
(Voter ID number OH0024639524).

400 MELVIN ELEY AV

BUTLER, SHALIKENA
(Voter ID number OH0024312303).

RUSSELL, SHANE ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0025395283).

400 WATER ST

BROOKS, ANN CORINNE
(Voter ID number OH0010414974).

DOPPLER, PERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0023750862).

401 E JOHNSON ST

BYERS, DARLENE K.
(Voter ID number OH0010416049).

401 FIRST ST

BATTEN, MELISSA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0010412685).

401 WATER ST

WARREN, MICHAEL RAY
(Voter ID number OH0019088348).

402 E MAIN ST

MOORE, GARNER L.
(Voter ID number OH0010432995).

MOORE, NANCY K.
(Voter ID number OH0010433044).

402 FIRST ST

LEAVER, LARRY D.
(Voter ID number OH0019195791).

402 N DIVISION ST

CHASTINE, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0020167563).

ELLIS, HEATHER S.
(Voter ID number OH0019657547).

402 TAFFY CT

HAYES, ROBERT ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0025893576).

402 WATER ST

HOWARD, HASKEL EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010426233).

HOWARD, JUDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0010426242).

403 E MAIN ST

LLOYD, WYATT ORION
(Voter ID number OH0026163138).

403 E MAIN ST 5

FOURMAN, TIFFANY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021641899).

403 E MAIN ST APT 5

DURKIN HUNT, TRACY LYN
(Voter ID number OH0023010234).

HUNT, PHYLLIS L.
(Voter ID number OH0024207728).

403 FIRST ST

GLUNT, CLAYTON EVERETT
(Voter ID number OH0024747915).

SNYDER, WILLIAM J.
(Voter ID number OH0023267755).

403 WATER ST

CRAIN, HOLLY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010429203).

CRAIN, JONATHAN JAY
(Voter ID number OH0024125411).

404 FIRST ST

BARNES, MICHAEL PAUL
(Voter ID number OH0026039701).

BARNES, SHANTEL BRIEANN
(Voter ID number OH0025909119).

SCHOTT, JAMES R.
(Voter ID number OH0024911421).

SCHOTT, LUCILLE AGNES
(Voter ID number OH0022195049).

STEPHENS, JAMES R.
(Voter ID number OH0026133392).

404 N DIVISION ST

YODER, DENNIS S.
(Voter ID number OH0010445896).

405 FIRST ST

FLESHER, BAILEY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024277053).

FLESHER, STEPHANNIE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010420875).

MORGAN, DESIREE TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0025778406).

405 N DIVISION ST

LONGFELLOW, ALAN B.
(Voter ID number OH0010430077).

LONGFELLOW, MINDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010430081).

LONGFELLOW, ZACHARY ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0025893657).

405 S STATE LN ST

SIERT, JENNIFER LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010439121).

SIERT, JONATHAN W.
(Voter ID number OH0019405734).

405 WATER ST

THOBE, DEBORAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0022765572).

406 FIRST ST

STEWART, MACY RAE
(Voter ID number OH0025026416).

STEWART, SHANNON RAE
(Voter ID number OH0010441363).

STEWART, SHAWN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010441377).

406 TAFFY CT

YOUNG, BARBARA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0021759813).

406 WATER ST

CLEVENGER, BARBARA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010416953).

CLEVENGER, THOMAS J.
(Voter ID number OH0010416946).

407 N DIVISION ST

ROGERS, BECKY A.
(Voter ID number OH0016016555).

ROGERS, KENNETH ELDON
(Voter ID number OH0024125410).

407 NORTH ST

BOYD, MARSHA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010414306).

BOYD, STEVEN ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010414313).

407 WORTH RD

HEITKAMP, BARBARA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010446984).

408 FIRST ST

TEAL, CYNTHIA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026230482).

408 N STATE LN ST

TAMPLIN, SALINA V.
(Voter ID number OH0022088997).

TAMPLIN, TERRY ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0016016502).

408 STATE ROUTE 47

SCHOLL, BLAKE RALPH
(Voter ID number OH0025211587).

SCHOLL, SHEILA D.
(Voter ID number OH0010438757).

408 UNION CITY ELROY RD

FUNK, ANN M.
(Voter ID number OH0014800848).

409 MELVIN ELEY AV

WAGNER, DONALD EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0022836781).

WAGNER, SHELLEY R.
(Voter ID number OH0010432792).

409 S DIVISION ST

BRODERICK, LACIEE LEE TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0024104308).

WICKER, JORDAN ASHLEY
(Voter ID number OH0021324634).

409 TAFFY CT

WENTZ, ROSEANNA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0020990012).

410 N WALNUT ST

BINKLEY, SELENA N.
(Voter ID number OH0022725122).

HAYES, AUSTIN WESLEY
(Voter ID number OH0021642092).

410 TAFFY CT

ROBISON, TERRY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010437575).

411 N WALNUT ST

FRITZ, BRANDIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0019107495).

FULK, BRANDON M.
(Voter ID number OH0023085205).

411 S DIVISION ST

HANKINS, CAROLINE S.
(Voter ID number OH0010423877).

411 S STATE LN ST

WELLMAN, DENVER J.
(Voter ID number OH0024044410).

WELLMAN, RACHEL LEIGH
(Voter ID number OH0010437365).

412 E MAIN ST

FRITZ, LINDA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022602521).

412 MELVIN ELEY AV

BAKER, SHIRLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010412153).

FRAME, DARRELL G.
(Voter ID number OH0010421411).

413 N DIVISION ST

GREEN, MARIAH C.
(Voter ID number OH0023575575).

413 N DIVISION ST APT 1

GAHRET, CATHY SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010421840).

413 N DIVISION ST APT A

BARKER, REBECCA JO
(Voter ID number OH0010412521).

BREWER, BRITTANY R.
(Voter ID number OH0019771057).

413 N DIVISION ST APT D

VEACH, CHARLES LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023678338).

VEACH, JACQUELINE FAE
(Voter ID number OH0010443433).

413 N DIVISION ST APT G

WOGOMAN, CHERYL RAE
(Voter ID number OH0021672858).

WYMER, REED A.
(Voter ID number OH0026087327).

413 N DIVISION ST APT H

FULLER, HAYLEIGH DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0024284280).

413 N DIVISION ST APT I

GAHRET, JAMES LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010421835).

413 N DIVISION ST APT J

DAVIS, JASMINE S L
(Voter ID number OH0022244412).

KOHN, JONATHAN JARED
(Voter ID number OH0021341560).

MANGAS, ASHTON
(Voter ID number OH0024640373).

413 N DIVISION ST C

COBY, OCELLIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0018062234).

414 BROCK COSMOS RD

ELLIOTT, HOLLI MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0015884481).

LANGENKAMP, TIMOTHY A.
(Voter ID number OH0023291885).

414 N STATE LN ST

LUTZ, MARK EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0010430290).

414 TAFFY CT

HOLLAWAY, HERMAN LOUIS
(Voter ID number OH0025139378).

414 UNION CITY ELROY RD

BOLING, MAGDALENA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0025465820).

BOLING, WARREN NICHOLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025934531).

415 N DIVISION ST

CARPENTER, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0023099747).

JONES, KEEARRA SHERICE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025359753).

PEFFLY, DYLAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0021284549).

415 N DIVISION ST APT A

MORGAN, TIMOTHY DAYMON
(Voter ID number OH0023941117).

415 N DIVISION ST APT F

SCHOTT, KATHLEEN A.
(Voter ID number OH0010438765).

415 S DIVISION ST

MILLER, JEREMY RONALD
(Voter ID number OH0023423549).

415 S STATE LN ST

CONKLIN, SHIRLEY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010417305).

415 TAFFY CT

HARRISON, MELDORA CATHERINE
(Voter ID number OH0010447055).

416 N WALNUT ST

JESSUP, PHYLLIS JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0010427037).

416 TAFFY CT

GERSTNER, KRISTI LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010417845).

LEE, LINDA D.
(Voter ID number OH0020367504).

417 N DIVISION ST APT B

CARVER, TAMARA R.
(Voter ID number OH0023153096).

417 N DIVISION ST APT D

GREWE, FARAH MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0010417052).

417 N DIVISION ST APT E

STEPHENS, COURTNEY ERIN FOSTER
(Voter ID number OH0022688910).

417 N DIVISION ST APT F

ADAMS, COURTNEY B.
(Voter ID number OH0022774645).

417 N DIVISION ST APT H

RODRIGUEZ, LUZERO MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022393264).

417 N WALNUT ST

ASHMORE, NANCY R.
(Voter ID number OH0025778435).

417 NORTH ST

FEASTER, GARFIELD R.
(Voter ID number OH0023599219).

HARRIS, AMBER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022244346).

SAMARA, DANICA AMERA
(Voter ID number OH0025262355).

417 S DIVISION ST

EDWARDS, KELSIE JO TAYLOR
(Voter ID number OH0023937310).

EDWARDS, RUSTY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010419684).

EDWARDS, SHARON J.
(Voter ID number OH0010419695).

417 TAFFY CT

WOODBURY, SANDRA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010445594).

418 TAFFY CT

LIGHT, RUTH A.
(Voter ID number OH0010447160).

419 S DIVISION ST

ANGUIANO, MARIE CARDENAS
(Voter ID number OH0025139413).

420 STATE ROUTE 571

BUTCH, COLLEEN C.
(Voter ID number OH0010415984).

BUTCH, JOHN R.
(Voter ID number OH0010415975).

421 NORTH ST

PHILPOT, JARED JAY
(Voter ID number OH0022668486).

421 S DIVISION ST

ERNST, CHRISTOPHER L.
(Voter ID number OH0024169753).

ERNST, KENDRA PATRICIA
(Voter ID number OH0024125274).

421 STATE ROUTE 571

CUNNINGHAM, DOUGLAS E.
(Voter ID number OH0010418002).

421 TAFFY CT

COOK, SHELLY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010417386).

421 TAFFY CT APT 421

HILL, CAMILLA R.
(Voter ID number OH0020927519).

423 S DIVISION ST

HALL, TERESA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010411768).

423 TAFFY CT APT 6

MONROE, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0025333048).

424 N WALNUT ST

JOHNS, AMY LOU
(Voter ID number OH0021644304).

424 UNION CITY ELROY RD

WHITE, BRANDON KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0025509790).

WHITE, BRIAN KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0015123952).

WHITE, EMILY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023535885).

WHITE, TERESA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010444667).

425 S DIVISION ST

CONNOR, DANIEL ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0024714463).

425 TAFFY CT

QUINTANA, BEVERLY MARY
(Voter ID number OH0024467052).

427 E MAIN ST

POOLER, ALYSSA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023650653).

427 S DIVISION ST

SHOEMAKER, JEFF A.
(Voter ID number OH0010439631).

SHOEMAKER, PAMELA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010439634).

427 STATE ROUTE 571

BUTCHER, DANIELLE MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023536590).

427 TAFFY CT

GENTRY, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0022703245).

430 STATE ROUTE 571

STAAKE, DONALD EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0025168180).

432 1/2 E MAIN ST

NEW, SARAH ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025178416).

432 E MAIN ST

HAYES, LORI LIANE
(Voter ID number OH0019702388).

432 UNION CITY ELROY RD

HAWKEY, MARIANNE DORSEY
(Voter ID number OH0010429599).

HAWKEY, MICHAEL DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0010424511).

435 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

VANDEPITTE, DEBRA L.
(Voter ID number OH0018670831).

VANDEPITTE, RICKEY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010443366).

435 BROCK COSMOS RD

BROOKS, KAREN A.
(Voter ID number OH0010414980).

BROOKS, MARK A.
(Voter ID number OH0010414992).

437 ELLIS RD

DETLING, JEANETTE I.
(Voter ID number OH0010418742).

DETLING, RICHARD S.
(Voter ID number OH0010418746).

437 STATE ROUTE 571

ORR, BRITTANY MARIE STAR
(Voter ID number OH0024357164).

438 MC FEELEY PETRY RD

CONING, ELIZABETH ERIN
(Voter ID number OH0022572860).

CONING, MICHAEL AUSTIN
(Voter ID number OH0022144824).

440 STATE ROUTE 571

HAMILTON, LESLIE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024629221).

LEBOW, LISA MARIE HAMILTON
(Voter ID number OH0024629563).

LEBOW, SUSAN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024992202).

440 ZUMBRUM RD

ADKINS, DONNA PAULA
(Voter ID number OH0010410945).

ADKINS, EDWIN GENE
(Voter ID number OH0010410947).

445 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

KOLB, DYLAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0023109140).

STEBBINS, BROOKE SAMANTHA
(Voter ID number OH0022825075).

449 STATE ROUTE 571

MIDDAUGH, BRANDON LAMAR
(Voter ID number OH0024494346).

45 ZUMBRUM RD

BLOCHER, KENT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010413832).

BLOCHER, KINSIE M.
(Voter ID number OH0024562482).

BLOCHER, TONYA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010439370).

454 UNION CITY ELROY RD

GARLAND, LEONARD EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010421979).

GARLAND, WESLEY E.
(Voter ID number OH0022911249).

455 STATE ROUTE 571

LONG, DANIELLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010444949).

LONG, JAY ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010430021).

WILLIS, KYLIE DAKOTA
(Voter ID number OH0026086223).

46 STATE ROUTE 502

KING, BRENDEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0025937879).

KING, RITA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010428106).

KING, TROY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010428104).

KING, WHITNEY GAIL
(Voter ID number OH0024793398).

460 STATE ROUTE 571

BEAM, CAROLYN A.
(Voter ID number OH0010412781).

464 UNION CITY ELROY RD

KARN, DENVER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022877165).

465 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

HODGES, ANN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010425653).

465 STATE ROUTE 571

MIDDAUGH, MICHELLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0020527389).

465 UNION CITY ELROY RD

HUNT, CHANDA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024535613).

HUNT, PATRICIA SUSAN
(Voter ID number OH0010426615).

POWELL, JOHN D.
(Voter ID number OH0010435793).

475 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

HUNT, CANDACE BROOKE
(Voter ID number OH0025190243).

HUNT, TYLER S.
(Voter ID number OH0018186070).

477 STATE ROUTE 571

KEEN, LYNN MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0018278118).

LYNCH, RONALD G.
(Voter ID number OH0021742100).

478 UNION CITY ELROY RD

COLLINS, BROOKE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0022200312).

MAST, DALTON EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0025548024).

485 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

BUFFENBARGER, ADAM L.
(Voter ID number OH0022837235).

BUFFENBARGER, CONNOR D.
(Voter ID number OH0026039763).

BUFFENBARGER, FREDRICK A.
(Voter ID number OH0010415621).

487 STATE ROUTE 571

GAHRET, JAMIE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025948263).

YOUNG, DESTINY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0026190016).

490 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

BENTLEY, KRISTEN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010413118).

491 MARKET ST

THOMPSON, ALYSHA ALYN
(Voter ID number OH0023097320).

THOMPSON, REBECCA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023399632).

THOMPSON, SCOTT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442611).

THOMPSON, SHAELA NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023399631).

492 MARKET ST

FUNK, TIFFANY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023097170).

GORE, BAXTER C.
(Voter ID number OH0010422739).

GORE, CRAIG V.
(Voter ID number OH0020783708).

KOEHLER, AMANDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0021005767).

VAUGHN, TODD
(Voter ID number OH0023155014).

495 STATE ROUTE 571

YOUNG, ALEXANDER GREGORY
(Voter ID number OH0025089154).

500 FIRST ST

BAXIN, BRANDY M.
(Voter ID number OH0020851733).

DAVIS, MENISHA T.
(Voter ID number OH0021513658).

501 E MAIN ST

SIGLER, STEFANIE E.
(Voter ID number OH0018639926).

501 FIRST ST

WELCH, BRENDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0025963635).

501 N WALNUT ST

RUE, JERRY R.
(Voter ID number OH0010437965).

502 FIRST ST

TILLER, PATRICIA E.
(Voter ID number OH0024101844).

502 N WALNUT ST

DETAMORE, PHILLIP L.
(Voter ID number OH0010418734).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

VALENCIA, JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0023931489).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD LOT 36

SLATER, SUMMAR NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0025530531).

SLATER, TAMI KAY
(Voter ID number OH0016417804).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD LOT 41

HARRIS, RAYMOND JACKSON
(Voter ID number OH0023175529).

503 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD LOT 9

TRACY, JUDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0020135762).

503 NORTH ST

BAKER, KATIE L E A
(Voter ID number OH0026097032).

GREWE, KENNETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0019233194).

503 S STATE LN ST

EBY, MEAGAN M.
(Voter ID number OH0019299383).

MILLER, DEBRA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010432294).

ODA, ELEANOR LEONA
(Voter ID number OH0010437287).

504 E MAIN ST

HART, MARY JO K.
(Voter ID number OH0026237160).

MALOY, JAMES IZACK
(Voter ID number OH0024700587).

504 ELLIS RD

BRUNK, PENNY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010415400).

BRUNK, STEVE EDWIN
(Voter ID number OH0010415407).

505 STATE ROUTE 571

FLOSS, ALEXIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0025830968).

506 N STATE LN ST

HUNT, NANCY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021821582).

STEEN, DAVID L.
(Voter ID number OH0022302492).

507 E ELM ST

HUBBARD, REBECCA F.
(Voter ID number OH0010426335).

509 E ELM ST

JOHNS, RHONDA DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0010417947).

509 RAILROAD ST

HITTLE, TIMOTHY ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010425597).

510 N WALNUT ST

ARTHUR, PHILIP L.
(Voter ID number OH0010411643).

510 WALL ST

BERG, HEATHER LEANN
(Voter ID number OH0026192185).

CRAWFORD, ALEXIS J.
(Voter ID number OH0025160408).

511 E MAIN ST

AMSPAUGH, BONITA M.
(Voter ID number OH0022540746).

AMSPAUGH, DONALD E.
(Voter ID number OH0010411218).

512 N WALNUT ST

EVANS, KAYTLIN DESIREE
(Voter ID number OH0023842932).

514 WALL ST

MELVIN, PHYLLIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0010431854).

515 E ELM ST

ANTROBUS, KAY L.
(Voter ID number OH0021312100).

517 E ELM ST

WOGOMAN, MATTHEW THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0012745808).

517 RAILROAD ST

WOOD, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0020233538).

518 N STATE LN ST

DUNLAP, JOSHUA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0026085931).

MCNUTT, KENDRA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0026085930).

SWOVELAND, RICHARD DEWAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0024315067).

518 WALL ST

RAMSEY, AMANDA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0020364660).

RAMSEY, STEPHEN K.
(Voter ID number OH0019146466).

519 E MAIN ST

LANDESS, LISA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010439915).

LANDESS, MICHAEL ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010428988).

519 N WALNUT ST

PURDIN, ADELA
(Voter ID number OH0010436076).

520 E ELM ST

BAIR, LAURA A.
(Voter ID number OH0021133546).

DYKES, DANIEL L.
(Voter ID number OH0020251336).

520 E MAIN ST

HIESTAND, PHYLLIS RENE
(Voter ID number OH0010425297).

521 NORTH ST

JACKSON, DAKODA D.
(Voter ID number OH0021165421).

JACKSON, DENVOR DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0021952708).

JACKSON, SONDRA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0019799146).

523 E ELM ST

CONYERS FIELDS, SARAH ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0024501696).

523 NORTH ST

SHELL, NICOLE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0025020787).

526 N STATE LN ST

BROERMAN, DOUGLAS L.
(Voter ID number OH0010414938).

529 N WALNUT ST

WELCH, CARLA ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0018905219).

WELCH, DONNA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010444361).

532 N STATE LN ST

BRENNER, MERNA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010414626).

534 WALL ST

DEATON, CHRISTINA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010418406).

541 N WALNUT ST

GILBERT, SHANNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025786899).

WILLIAMS, BRANDON R.
(Voter ID number OH0025786905).

542 WALL ST

KEEL, COREY R.
(Voter ID number OH0019661231).

KEEL, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010427621).

543 N WALNUT ST

STASSINES, VALERIE J.
(Voter ID number OH0019421412).

544 N STATE LN ST

MANNING, CHAD E.
(Voter ID number OH0024452046).

545 N WALNUT ST

FOSTER, THOMAS CHRISTOPHE
(Voter ID number OH0010421170).

FOSTER, THOMAS HENRY
(Voter ID number OH0025443044).

FOSTER, WILLIAM HENRY
(Voter ID number OH0021389081).

546 N STATE LN ST

CONKLIN, TERRY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010417297).

HAMILTON, CHARLENE
(Voter ID number OH0010423718).

546 STATE ROUTE 47

WELBOURN, JIMMIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010444353).

WELBOURN, JOHN EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0010444354).

548 WALL ST

BAYLESS, JOHN R.
(Voter ID number OH0010412752).

BAYLESS, JULIA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010412763).

549 N WALNUT ST

OLIVER, THOMAS E.
(Voter ID number OH0010434372).

554 N STATE LN ST

HILL, KENNETH RAY
(Voter ID number OH0010425436).

HILL, PATRICIA DARLENE
(Voter ID number OH0010425460).

HILL, RONALD S.
(Voter ID number OH0020425078).

559 BEATRICE DR

LEMASTER, ANGELA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010429518).

LEMASTER, LARRY D.
(Voter ID number OH0010429519).

LEMASTER, LARRY DEE
(Voter ID number OH0023533867).

563 BEATRICE DR

WIFORD, LEANN RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0010444861).

564 MC FEELEY PETRY RD

MONEYSMITH, JAMES W.
(Voter ID number OH0010432800).

565 BEATRICE DR

MENDENHALL, GREGG LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010431851).

566 STATE ROUTE 571

WARD, STEVE E.
(Voter ID number OH0020272268).

568 WASHINGTON RD

THREEWITS, GERALDINE R.
(Voter ID number OH0010442679).

THREEWITS, LOWELL K.
(Voter ID number OH0010442683).

570 BEATRICE DR

MURPHY, GARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0010433444).

MURPHY, SARAH JOAN
(Voter ID number OH0010433454).

571 CONVERSE RD

LUMPKIN, KELSEY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0022627399).

LUMPKIN, MARY ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0010430251).

LUMPKIN, MICHAEL DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0010430253).

571 UNION CITY ELROY RD

THREEWITS, NANCY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010442685).

THREEWITS, PAUL LAWRENCE
(Voter ID number OH0010442684).

571 WASHINGTON RD

THREEWITS, HEATHER STARR
(Voter ID number OH0018169358).

THREEWITS, KEVIN KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0010442672).

573 BEATRICE DR

HUMPHRIES, JODI R.
(Voter ID number OH0010426539).

HUMPHRIES, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010426540).

HUMPHRIES, VICTORIA ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0022628516).

575 STATE ROUTE 571

NESTOR, DALE C.
(Voter ID number OH0010433781).

584 BEATRICE DR

HARTZELL, LINDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010424376).

585 STATE ROUTE 571

YOUNG, LARRY K.
(Voter ID number OH0010446054).

YOUNG, WANDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010446111).

591 N WALNUT ST

HATCH, KENNETH RAY
(Voter ID number OH0010424404).

HATCH, MARGARET E.
(Voter ID number OH0010424405).

592 BEATRICE DR

IDLE, CRAIG A.
(Voter ID number OH0010426754).

IDLE, PAMELA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010427638).

593 BEATRICE DR

VANTREES, VICKIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0022817104).

WILCOX, ALLEN DALE
(Voter ID number OH0010444848).

WILCOX, JENNIFER E.
(Voter ID number OH0010444850).

594 STATE ROUTE 571

WILSON, RUSTY J.
(Voter ID number OH0023599230).

WILSON, TERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0023599249).

595 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

FRANCIS, CARL A.
(Voter ID number OH0010421414).

596 WAGNER RD

HART, WILLIAM E.
(Voter ID number OH0010424251).

600 STATE ROUTE 571

SHIMP, JONETTA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010439535).

601 NORTH ST

ADKINS, AMANDA LEANN
(Voter ID number OH0026039757).

ADKINS, GIDEON JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0021237546).

601 S STATE LN ST

HIATT, JUSTIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0020789744).

HUGHES, CHRISTINE L.
(Voter ID number OH0025293121).

601 STATE ROUTE 571

DUBEANSKY, TYLER JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0015541146).

STUMP, SARAH M.
(Voter ID number OH0018712560).

STUMP, SHELBY JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023606560).

602 E MAIN ST

STEWART, CHELSEA A.
(Voter ID number OH0018297248).

603 BEATRICE DR

FORD, DONNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023438157).

FORD, PHILLIP JON
(Voter ID number OH0023448008).

604 BEATRICE DR

COPELAND, ALBERT DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0019654714).

COPELAND, TERESA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0019654691).

605 NORTH ST

ROTH, MICHAEL S.
(Voter ID number OH0010437853).

606 N STATE LN ST

ANDERSON, GLORIA D.
(Voter ID number OH0023212563).

606 STATE ROUTE 571

GAERKE, RITA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010435998).

608 N STATE LN ST

RALSTON, LISA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010423678).

608 WAGNER RD

GRAY, MINNIE PEARL
(Voter ID number OH0025845804).

609 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

STOCKSDALE, JAIME LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010441440).

609 STATE ROUTE 571

REESER, BRIAN DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0018495057).

REESER, LACIE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0018704771).

610 E MAIN ST

YOUNKER, CODY A.
(Voter ID number OH0022023911).

611 E ELM ST

ELLINGWOOD, CLIFFORD ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0024629113).

SELLERS, LARISSA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0026085209).

611 STATE ROUTE 47

SNYDER, JOE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010440634).

SNYDER, PATRICIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010433973).

612 STATE ROUTE 571

SHIMP, CLEM J.
(Voter ID number OH0010439532).

SHIMP, LISA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010439539).

612 WILDCAT RD

ROPP, DEREK W.
(Voter ID number OH0026227109).

ROPP, SHARON K.
(Voter ID number OH0018858142).

613 BEATRICE DR

MOORE, LISA M.
(Voter ID number OH0021433679).

613 ELLIS RD

ANGUIANO, ALEX CHRISTOPHER
(Voter ID number OH0025119310).

ANGUIANO, CAMERON ISMAEL
(Voter ID number OH0023641419).

ANGUIANO, ISMAEL G.
(Voter ID number OH0010411326).

ANGUIANO, NICHOLE MICHELE
(Voter ID number OH0010411343).

616 BEATRICE DR

SEIBER, CHUCK L.
(Voter ID number OH0023750803).

617 STATE ROUTE 571

SHORT, FRED
(Voter ID number OH0015431584).

SHORT, ROBIN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010439697).

618 STATE ROUTE 571

HAMPSHIRE, THERESA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010423808).

6185 STOCKSDALE RD

MCCREERY, RICKEY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024565347).

MCCREERY, RYAN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0025688680).

SHANEYFELT, BRADLEY DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0022957318).

SHANEYFELT, CINSEARARAY ANGEL
(Voter ID number OH0010445697).

619 NORTH ST

REICHARD, DUSTIN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010436548).

620 N STATE LN ST

SULLENBARGER, DAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0025645164).

SULLENBARGER, DONNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025645148).

620 ZUMBRUM RD

GOWER, DARRELL K.
(Voter ID number OH0010422817).

622 E MAIN ST

MEINERDING, ROBIN LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0010431265).

622 N STATE LN ST

WHITSEL, OLIVE ALLISON OLIVIA
(Voter ID number OH0023102571).

YODER, GARY S.
(Voter ID number OH0010444681).

622 STATE ROUTE 571

COMER, AMY S.
(Voter ID number OH0022199977).

COMER, GREGORY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0022200076).

623 BEATRICE DR

BREWER, TERRY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010414735).

625 E ELM ST

HARTZELL, PAUL DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0010446920).

625 E MAIN ST

REEL, DEBRA L.
(Voter ID number OH0019264427).

625 NORTH ST

STROTHER, TRAVIS CLINTON
(Voter ID number OH0025523087).

625 STATE ROUTE 571

HILL, DAVID ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0022348288).

HILL, NICOLE KATHLEEN
(Voter ID number OH0010419840).

626 BEATRICE DR

SMITH, CONNIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010440263).

SMITH, DOYLE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010440297).

627 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

WEISS, BRENDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010444299).

WEISS, JOHN T.
(Voter ID number OH0014873954).

WEISS, PHILLIP GEORGE
(Voter ID number OH0010447915).

631 E ELM ST

BRETZ, JIMMY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010414616).

631 NORTH ST

CANTU, RAMON
(Voter ID number OH0022532924).

635 BEATRICE DR

HINKLE, JERRY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010425503).

HINKLE, MARY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010425530).

635 E MAIN ST

WOLFE, KRYSTIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0023328626).

WOLFE, MICHAEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0023261515).

637 PICKETT RD

HARTZELL, CARMEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010424359).

HARTZELL, JOSEPH ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0010424371).

645 BEATRICE DR

CONNER, CHARLOTTE M.
(Voter ID number OH0014360132).

CONNOR, NATHANIEL S.
(Voter ID number OH0010417314).

RAINEY, HAZEL CATHALINE
(Voter ID number OH0010436241).

RAINEY, STEPHEN LYMAN
(Voter ID number OH0010436253).

646 STATE ROUTE 571

ACTON, JACOB MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0025409760).

HOLLAND, SAMUEL JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023291944).

HUDGENS, ANGELA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010427056).

MENDENHALL, TREIGHTON COLE
(Voter ID number OH0023933413).

654 STATE ROUTE 571

FETT, JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0024090405).

655 STATE ROUTE 571

BUTT, EMMA DEANE
(Voter ID number OH0010415993).

BUTT, NEIL M.
(Voter ID number OH0010415985).

662 STATE ROUTE 571

WELCH, DONALD D.
(Voter ID number OH0010444358).

WELCH, TERESA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010444373).

669 STATE ROUTE 571

REHMERT, BRIAN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0018706143).

REHMERT, CARRIE J.
(Voter ID number OH0010436534).

6692 SPRINGHILL RD

COBLENTZ, CINDY L.
(Voter ID number OH0022083338).

6757 SPRINGHILL RD

HARTSOCK, SHAWN R.
(Voter ID number OH0018626043).

6762 SPRINGHILL RD

BLAND, JOSHUA E.
(Voter ID number OH0010413776).

677 STATE ROUTE 571

EBELING, DORIS ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010429881).

EBELING, GEORGE V.
(Voter ID number OH0011868719).

LIVINGSTON, MADISON LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023410557).

677 WASSON RD

DICKERSON, ANNA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010418816).

DICKERSON, DALE DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0010418818).

680 STATE ROUTE 571

HANNAN, ELIZABETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0022970684).

HANNAN, JOHN ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0022970685).

KLONNE, DEBORAH F.
(Voter ID number OH0011492016).

KLONNE, TERRANCE E.
(Voter ID number OH0010447731).

6828 SPRINGHILL RD

PRESTON, KALEY F.
(Voter ID number OH0023282946).

683 STATE ROUTE 571

BOONE, SUSAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0019852351).

BOONE, TORREY A.
(Voter ID number OH0016320809).

688 STATE ROUTE 571

GOWER, KYLE D.
(Voter ID number OH0018913247).

689 STATE ROUTE 571

ARTHUR, MICHELE M.
(Voter ID number OH0023091864).

6930 SPRINGHILL RD

SHELLHAAS, ASHLY D.
(Voter ID number OH0018167454).

SHELLHAAS, JOSHUA MAHLAN
(Voter ID number OH0015661454).

694 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

SHAW, CHRISTOPHER F.
(Voter ID number OH0022638831).

701 CENTRAL ST

EVANS, JEREMY RYAN
(Voter ID number OH0010420205).

701 LYNNWOOD CT

CAIXBA, STACI LANELLE
(Voter ID number OH0019217820).

701 STATE ROUTE 571

WENGER, RANDY GENE
(Voter ID number OH0010444406).

702 LYNNWOOD CT

MOORE, JAMES H.
(Voter ID number OH0010433013).

MOORE, SANDRA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010433047).

WILLIS, DONALD JEFFERY
(Voter ID number OH0025049243).

702 STATE ROUTE 571

EBERHART, LESA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0010419593).

RUSH, WILBUR D.
(Voter ID number OH0023287837).

703 E ELM ST

SHARP, BENJAMIN LEROY
(Voter ID number OH0025357930).

SHARP, SARAH JOYCE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025357938).

SMITH, BRIAN ROBERT DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0025041334).

704 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

HALL, SHANE M.
(Voter ID number OH0025102123).

HALL, TAYLOR KAE
(Voter ID number OH0025102125).

704 E MAIN ST

HUNT, JAMIE RENAY
(Voter ID number OH0021324716).

HUNT, LINDA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010426606).

704 LYNNWOOD CT

HEITKAMP, MIRANDA L.
(Voter ID number OH0021637314).

705 STATE ROUTE 571

GROFF, BETH A.
(Voter ID number OH0010423321).

706 LYNNWOOD CT

STOVER, DANIEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0012983316).

STOVER, MARTHA J.
(Voter ID number OH0012983358).

707 CHERRY ST

WELCH, RONALD
(Voter ID number OH0025691091).

707 LYNNWOOD CT

LIVINGSTON, JAMIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010429876).

708 LYNNWOOD CT

ZEHRINGER, LORINDA YVONNE
(Voter ID number OH0015100284).

708 STATE ROUTE 571

BUNCH, CHRISTOPHER A.
(Voter ID number OH0016024232).

JENKINSON, CASH E.
(Voter ID number OH0024010924).

KEEN, JAMI R.
(Voter ID number OH0021324951).

709 LYNNWOOD CT

LANG, COURTNEY NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0024174992).

LANG, EDWARD JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0023227830).

710 E MAIN ST

VANATA, JOHN E.
(Voter ID number OH0010443321).

711 CHERRY ST

HOWELL, CHAD E.
(Voter ID number OH0010426285).

HOWELL, GABE E.
(Voter ID number OH0015100310).

711 LYNNWOOD CT

MEINERDING, VIRGINIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010431813).

712 E ELM ST

BAKER, JACK A.
(Voter ID number OH0018879915).

THOMASON, CINDY JO
(Voter ID number OH0010442537).

713 LYNNWOOD CT

SCHWEPPE, DORIS JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0010438904).

SCHWEPPE, KARL W.
(Voter ID number OH0010438913).

714 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

BLOCHER, STACI JO
(Voter ID number OH0010411855).

714 STATE ROUTE 571

IRONS, JAMES DEAN
(Voter ID number OH0024488722).

IRONS, JULIE
(Voter ID number OH0024977248).

715 CENTRAL ST

BUTT, MYRON LOWELL
(Voter ID number OH0010415983).

BUTT, NATHAN B.
(Voter ID number OH0010447855).

WILLIAMS, KRISTY YVONNE
(Voter ID number OH0010444986).

715 E MAIN ST

NEWTON, TAMMY LYNE
(Voter ID number OH0010433866).

715 LYNNWOOD CT

GORE, HENRIETTA KATE
(Voter ID number OH0022849989).

WHITSEL, DEWEY S.
(Voter ID number OH0025742442).

716 E MAIN ST

MAYO, CHANCE ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0018697651).

716 LYNNWOOD CT

DAVIS, KIRSTEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0022718818).

ELLIOT, DANNIEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0018561903).

WARD, ROBIN DIANE
(Voter ID number OH0022546378).

717 E MAIN ST

HIGGINS, PATRICIA J.
(Voter ID number OH0021957101).

717 LYNNWOOD CT

ASHMAN, JEFFREY L.
(Voter ID number OH0025813392).

ASHMAN, JENNIFER H.
(Voter ID number OH0025786910).

718 CHERRY ST

DROUILLARD, MARY T.
(Voter ID number OH0010419331).

718 LYNNWOOD CT

KARGER, KATIE BETH
(Voter ID number OH0022506297).

KARGER, KELLEN KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0024125388).

719 CENTRAL ST

ENICKS, AMANDA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010419345).

ENICKS, CHAD M.
(Voter ID number OH0024793397).

TERRIQUEZ, JENNIFER M.
(Voter ID number OH0024230247).

TERRIQUEZ, TINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025877222).

719 CHERRY ST

GREGG, TODD A.
(Voter ID number OH0024313283).

YODER, BOBBY
(Voter ID number OH0023153660).

719 E MAIN ST

CLEVENGER, THOMAS JOE
(Voter ID number OH0010416951).

CLEVENGER, TINA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010416962).

719 STATE ROUTE 571

MOTE, HENRY
(Voter ID number OH0021615747).

MOTE, MARIAN F.
(Voter ID number OH0021448276).

720 E ELM ST

FORD, BOBBY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010421037).

FORD, THERESA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010421053).

7217 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

OLIVER, KIMBERLY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010434352).

OLIVER, RICHARD M.
(Voter ID number OH0010434366).

722 CENTRAL ST

SCHOTT, EDWARD L.
(Voter ID number OH0010438763).

723 CENTRAL ST

JEWETT HUBER, AUSTIN LAINE
(Voter ID number OH0024207212).

7235 SPRINGHILL RD

BOWMAN, MARLYN J.
(Voter ID number OH0024974458).

LUTZ, SARAH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023747196).

724 E MAIN ST

DODD, JAMES M.
(Voter ID number OH0012745468).

724 STATE ROUTE 571

COX, DIXIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010417662).

COX, JERRY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010417676).

726 E ELM ST

KNODE, TONYA LOUISE
(Voter ID number OH0021764623).

727 E ELM ST

NEUKAM, DERECK L.
(Voter ID number OH0018630302).

NEUKAM, REBECCA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010430341).

727 STATE ROUTE 571

CARPENTER, JEREMY ANTHONY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0021784000).

KISSINGER, ELLEN BARBARA
(Voter ID number OH0024812085).

KISSINGER, RAYMOND EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010428253).

730 E MAIN ST

BRYANT, JOY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0024256586).

SAUM, BRANDON LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025771459).

731 CENTRAL ST

RUST, AUSTIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0022201308).

RUST, CANDACE M.
(Voter ID number OH0010438051).

RUST, CASEY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0024562603).

RUST, K ERIC
(Voter ID number OH0010438049).

732 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

MOORE, JULIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0019694012).

MOORE, NATHAN JARED
(Voter ID number OH0019694003).

732 CENTRAL ST

EMRICK, RICK L.
(Voter ID number OH0010419983).

733 E MAIN ST

BOUSMAN, PATRICIA
(Voter ID number OH0010414158).

733 WARD ST

ANGUIANO, ANA R.
(Voter ID number OH0010411333).

734 STATE ROUTE 571

BUTT, GREGORY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0010415988).

BUTT, LISA D.
(Voter ID number OH0010426470).

7374 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

BOONE, RONDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010414059).

739 STATE ROUTE 47

BALTES, AMBER M.
(Voter ID number OH0023435510).

BALTES, CHAD M.
(Voter ID number OH0025948184).

739 WARD ST

CLAY-WRIGHT, DECEMBER LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0025547497).

WRIGHT, CATHY MARIA
(Voter ID number OH0010445704).

WRIGHT, JAMIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010445735).

WRIGHT, MICHAEL A.
(Voter ID number OH0010445763).

740 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

GARN, JESSE A.
(Voter ID number OH0019427158).

GARN, SASCHA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010442436).

742 WARD ST

WESTFALL, MELISSA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010444518).

744 PICKETT RD

DENNISTON, SANDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010418680).

744 STATE ROUTE 571

SHOOK, ANDREA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0023155987).

SHOOK, JAMES W.
(Voter ID number OH0020926480).

745 STATE ROUTE 571

LLOYD, CODY JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0026190844).

THOMAS, BRUCE EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0010442465).

THOMAS, JENNIFER L.
(Voter ID number OH0020034249).

747 CONVERSE RD

HAMPSHIRE, DAVID JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0010423789).

HAMPSHIRE, MALINDA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010423798).

HAMPSHIRE, RICHIE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010423805).

750 STATE ROUTE 571

TROCANO, PETER J.
(Voter ID number OH0010443010).

751 ELLIS RD

RHOADES, AMY JOAN
(Voter ID number OH0010436733).

RHOADES, TODD F.
(Voter ID number OH0010436848).

7533 STATE LN RD

KING, PENNY KAY
(Voter ID number OH0010428110).

754 1/2 PICKETT RD

MCNALLY, ERIKA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0022853318).

754 PICKETT RD

HUGHES, ROSELYN A.
(Voter ID number OH0010426473).

758 BROCK COSMOS RD

JOHNSTON, KAREN L.
(Voter ID number OH0010427199).

760 STATE ROUTE 571

BLANKENBAKER, PAUL W.
(Voter ID number OH0010413768).

7692 SPRINGHILL RD

GEYER, DEBORAH A.
(Voter ID number OH0010422289).

GEYER, LARRY E.
(Voter ID number OH0010422290).

7809 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

KIRGAN, NANCY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010428186).

KIRGAN, PATRICK F.
(Voter ID number OH0010428170).

7925 STATE LN RD

MOTE, CHELSIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0021739621).

MOTE, TYLER KENT
(Voter ID number OH0025715041).

800 E MAIN ST

LONG, BARBARA H.
(Voter ID number OH0010429997).

LONG, DANNY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010429994).

800 WASSON RD

DREW, CHARLES STACY
(Voter ID number OH0010419275).

DREW, TRACEY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010419305).

801 CENTRAL ST

WHISTLER, TREVALEE Y.
(Voter ID number OH0010444625).

802 CENTRAL ST

WHITESEL, DUSTYN E.
(Voter ID number OH0025935443).

WHITESEL, NICOLE M.
(Voter ID number OH0021125525).

802 STATE ROUTE 571

WHITESEL, PHYLLIS A.
(Voter ID number OH0010444689).

803 STATE ROUTE 571

WILLIS, LORA A.
(Voter ID number OH0015481480).

WILLIS, MARK E.
(Voter ID number OH0010445048).

805 E MAIN ST

WINGER, BETHANY ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010444079).

WINGER, JOHN J.
(Voter ID number OH0022931827).

809 E MAIN ST

ALBERTSON, SHIRLEY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0025104675).

810 CHERRY ST

KISER, LAWRENCE H.
(Voter ID number OH0019216055).

KISER, MARCIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0019216049).

810 E MAIN ST

RUNKEL, JACKIE R.
(Voter ID number OH0010438000).

810 WASSON RD

REHMERT, CURTIS LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010436522).

REHMERT, JOSHUA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023763434).

REHMERT, MELISSA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010436549).

8111 SPRINGHILL RD

GREEN, AMY E.
(Voter ID number OH0010422951).

STURGEON, BRUCE WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0021989540).

8115 SPRINGHILL RD

BYERS, BRANDON C.
(Voter ID number OH0022144422).

BYERS, BRENT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010416036).

BYERS, LORI L.
(Voter ID number OH0010416055).

812 WILDCAT RD

KNOKE, ALAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0024428218).

KNOKE, PATRICIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0025751489).

8129 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

BARNUM, EUGENE T.
(Voter ID number OH0010412570).

815 CHERRY ST

GRIFFIN, SHELDON LEE
(Voter ID number OH0023247680).

WATERN, ALEXIS ROSE
(Voter ID number OH0025031369).

WATERN, GABRIEL P.
(Voter ID number OH0024911420).

817 CHERRY ST

CLAYWELL, DONALD E.
(Voter ID number OH0010416910).

SMITH, SONDRA K.
(Voter ID number OH0020505163).

818 CENTRAL ST

BEANBLOSSOM, HAYLEE M.
(Voter ID number OH0025443071).

BEANBLOSSOM, KIM M.
(Voter ID number OH0024065768).

8187 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

BOWERS, BRUCE ERIC
(Voter ID number OH0010414171).

BOWERS, MARY ELLEN
(Voter ID number OH0019563505).

8195 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

BEATTY, LINDSEY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010414529).

BEATTY, NATHANIEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0010412860).

821 E MAIN ST

ANGUIANO, LINDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010411334).

823 CENTRAL ST

SHEPHARD, KENZIE LEIGHANN
(Voter ID number OH0023598935).

824 E ELM ST

ADDINGTON, AUSTIN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0023491931).

825 E MAIN ST

BOUSMAN, ROBIN M.
(Voter ID number OH0010447400).

825 E MAIN ST H

ERICKSON, BRENT A.
(Voter ID number OH0010420075).

826 E ELM ST

HILE, POLLY KATHRYN
(Voter ID number OH0021619022).

HILE, STEPHEN R.
(Voter ID number OH0019503035).

826 E MAIN ST

SPENCE, JUDY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010440782).

SPENCE, STEVE P.
(Voter ID number OH0010440780).

830 CENTRAL ST

WEISS, JAMIE LANNETTE
(Voter ID number OH0015980139).

831 BROCK COSMOS RD

BREYMIER, DALE EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010414739).

BREYMIER, JACOB DUANE
(Voter ID number OH0022825541).

BREYMIER, LORI ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010414758).

831 CENTRAL ST

PRICE, CAITLIN MICHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0025031208).

831 PICKETT RD

NIEPORT, MATTHEW H.
(Voter ID number OH0010433952).

NIEPORT, NICOLE LYNNE
(Voter ID number OH0010418672).

8374 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

GIRTON, CHAD A.
(Voter ID number OH0010422541).

8405 SPRINGHILL RD

LOPEZ, MILDRED J.
(Voter ID number OH0018714673).

8414 FISHER DANGLER RD

FITZWATER, JOHN E.
(Voter ID number OH0020610414).

FITZWATER, SHEILA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010419994).

8435 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

PHLIPOT, JOHN E.
(Voter ID number OH0010435298).

PHLIPOT, PATRICIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010435318).

8447 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

HARTZELL, CODY S.
(Voter ID number OH0017872927).

8457 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

PEARCY, JONATHAN ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0023291822).

RICKER, RANDY CLYDE
(Voter ID number OH0010437011).

RICKER, TERRY P.
(Voter ID number OH0010437023).

848 STATE ROUTE 47

ARMSTRONG, CYNTHIA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010411519).

ARMSTRONG, RODNEY H.
(Voter ID number OH0010411540).

8504 FISHER DANGLER RD

HOGGATT, KRISTA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010425766).

HOGGATT, SCOTT ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0010425775).

8505 WEISS RD

BEDWELL, JENNIFER F.
(Voter ID number OH0021167134).

8511 WEISS RD

STONER, CRISTINA NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0022890956).

8517 WEISS RD

BOURNE, ERICA RACHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0023171844).

MILLER, ALFORD D.
(Voter ID number OH0019851992).

MILLER, AYANNA ALEXIS DIOR
(Voter ID number OH0025581531).

MILLER, TRACEY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0023171832).

8523 WEISS RD

KISER, BETH DIANA
(Voter ID number OH0010428202).

8531 WEISS RD

ANGUIANO, LOIS JANE
(Voter ID number OH0019099032).

FRAZEE, TERRI RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0010421551).

8532 FISHER DANGLER RD

BROOKS, LEE ARTHUR
(Voter ID number OH0024696978).

WATERS, RANDALL E.
(Voter ID number OH0021319109).

8541 WEISS RD

ANGUIANO, JUAN PEDRO
(Voter ID number OH0022700371).

8549 WEISS RD

SHAW, BARBARA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010439344).

SHAW, SUE A.
(Voter ID number OH0021165413).

STEPHENSON, VICKIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0020989956).

8559 WEISS RD

STAHL, BRANDY R.
(Voter ID number OH0010440601).

STAHL, BRIAN A.
(Voter ID number OH0023745903).

8565 WEISS RD

HOBLIT, RENEE S.
(Voter ID number OH0010425623).

8572 FISHER DANGLER RD

RHOADES, LINDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0010436817).

RHOADES, MICHAEL W.
(Voter ID number OH0010436831).

8580 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

ZIMMERS, GENE P.
(Voter ID number OH0010446217).

ZIMMERS, MARY K.
(Voter ID number OH0010446223).

8606 BARR RD

WELSH, DOUGLAS JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0024671818).

8643 STATE LN RD

HUMPOLAK, ANDREW A.
(Voter ID number OH0010426547).

8643 WEISS RD

BRIDGES, LINDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010414789).

BRIDGES, SEAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0023530731).

8646 WEISS RD

DANIELS, DOYEL R.
(Voter ID number OH0010418141).

DANIELS, KAINE MICHEAL
(Voter ID number OH0024191098).

DANIELS, KATHEREEN S.
(Voter ID number OH0010418152).

DANIELS, TODD O.
(Voter ID number OH0016024770).

8677 BARR RD

GREER, CHARLES NELSON
(Voter ID number OH0010423026).

GREER, MARY ILENE
(Voter ID number OH0010423021).

GREER, SANDRA KAE
(Voter ID number OH0010423035).

868 BROCK COSMOS RD

SMITH, DALE E.
(Voter ID number OH0010440270).

868 WASSON RD

BENAVIDEZ, CARLOS
(Voter ID number OH0010447658).

870 STATE ROUTE 571

GRILE, CAROLE S.
(Voter ID number OH0010423157).

8715 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

GATES, EMILY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010422103).

GATES, EVERETT J.
(Voter ID number OH0010422112).

8730 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

SHREEVES, IVAN LEE
(Voter ID number OH0025020840).

8743 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

JOHNSON, BLAYNE NATHANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0026167868).

JOHNSON, JACQUI S.
(Voter ID number OH0010425371).

JOHNSON, NATHAN W.
(Voter ID number OH0010427160).

8762 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

BARBER, KERRY E.
(Voter ID number OH0010412293).

MCELDOWNEY, MARILYN K.
(Voter ID number OH0025858659).

8778 FISHER DANGLER RD

CARROLL, PATRICIA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010416391).

CARROLL, TOD W.
(Voter ID number OH0010416392).

8796 SPRINGHILL RD

WHITESEL, A ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0010444677).

WHITESEL, MICKEY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010444687).

8804 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

ROBISON, CONNIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010437559).

ROBISON, LARRY G.
(Voter ID number OH0010437562).

8820 HILLGROVE SOUTHERN RD

HAMMAKER, KANDACE LUCILLE ANN
(Voter ID number OH0020802847).

HAMMAKER, THOMAS ANTHONY
(Voter ID number OH0021032509).

SMITH, STANLEY S.
(Voter ID number OH0010440526).

SMITH, VIOLET M.
(Voter ID number OH0010440568).

889 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

HUNT, LARRY B.
(Voter ID number OH0010426597).

HUNT, LINDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010426617).

889 STATE ROUTE 47

GOWER, JAMES CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0010422813).

GOWER, JERRY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010422827).

8905 FISHER DANGLER RD

RICHEY, JASON DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0010436991).

RICHEY, SARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010447776).

891 BEAMSVILLE UNION CITY RD

HUNT, TOD A.
(Voter ID number OH0016016763).

8929 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

PARTIN, SHARON K.
(Voter ID number OH0019352666).

8929 STATE LN RD

WIGGER, BRENDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010446977).

WIGGER, DANIEL LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010444846).

8930 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

PARTIN, RYAN ADAM
(Voter ID number OH0018697818).

8941 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

REHMERT, PAUL L.
(Voter ID number OH0010436551).

8953 LIBERTY ST

CLEVELAND, DAVID B.
(Voter ID number OH0018630296).

CLEVELAND, DELORIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0010434736).

8968 LIBERTY ST

ZEHRINGER, JOSEPH HENRY
(Voter ID number OH0014445281).

ZEHRINGER, TONIA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0014443283).

8969 LIBERTY ST

HAMPSHIRE, BENJAMIN J.
(Voter ID number OH0021618958).

8970 FISHER DANGLER RD

DIDIER, CHRISTOPHER LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010418853).

DIDIER, TUCKER
(Voter ID number OH0023625193).

8977 LIBERTY ST

DAVIS, MARK E.
(Voter ID number OH0023290205).

DAVIS, SARAH JO
(Voter ID number OH0023422871).

9005 BARR RD

TIPPLE, DENNIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0010442781).

TIPPLE, KAREN S.
(Voter ID number OH0010442770).

9007 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

NEARGARDER, EVELYN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010433662).

9007 WORTH RD

RASOR, KODI LAINE
(Voter ID number OH0025874258).

TAYLOR, ANGELA MICHELE
(Voter ID number OH0010416034).

TAYLOR, ROLLEN L.
(Voter ID number OH0021062799).

901 CHERRY ST

THOMPSON, LANCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0016767737).

902 E ELM ST

STAMMEN, HOMER JOHN
(Voter ID number OH0010441045).

9021 BARR RD

BROERMAN, BETTY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010414930).

KNAPKE, JANICE M.
(Voter ID number OH0024215041).

KNAPKE, JOHN J.
(Voter ID number OH0024215042).

9033 BARR RD

BEANBLOSSOM, KENNETH G.
(Voter ID number OH0010412814).

904 E ELM ST

ROBERTS, NINA F.
(Voter ID number OH0024021653).

9045 BARR RD

NOTTINGHAM, DARYLL D.
(Voter ID number OH0010434159).

NOTTINGHAM, MARILYN K.
(Voter ID number OH0010434158).

9049 BARR RD

ANDERSON, KATHERINE NICHOLE
(Voter ID number OH0023837835).

TROCANO, PAMELA R.
(Voter ID number OH0010443008).

TROCANO, ROBERT J.
(Voter ID number OH0010443009).

9050 BARR RD

KAEDING, EMIL E.
(Voter ID number OH0010427451).

KAEDING, MAURA B.
(Voter ID number OH0010427454).

9057 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

LIVINGSTON, KAREN SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010429887).

LIVINGSTON, STEVE L.
(Voter ID number OH0010429901).

907 CENTRAL ST

BAKER, JOHN THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0010412010).

BLACKWELL, JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024868975).

ELY, JUNE L.
(Voter ID number OH0021481578).

FLORY, MARTHA A.
(Voter ID number OH0010420940).

GULLIA, SAMUEL P.
(Voter ID number OH0015486198).

HARTZELL, CONNIE J.
(Voter ID number OH0010424362).

MAYER, DEBORAH L.
(Voter ID number OH0010431121).

RIEGLE, DEBORAH K.
(Voter ID number OH0010437073).

SIMON, BRADLEY
(Voter ID number OH0024581070).

9075 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE RD

THOMPSON, BETH ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0010442526).

THOMPSON, MARK ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0010442592).

9107 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE RD

GARBER, ROBIN R.
(Voter ID number OH0023811775).

GARBER, SAM CALEB
(Voter ID number OH0018187680).

911 CENTRAL ST

LONGFELLOW, PEGGY L.
(Voter ID number OH0010430084).

9110 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

TOWNSEND, ANDREA D.
(Voter ID number OH0010442866).

TOWNSEND, MADISON KAY
(Voter ID number OH0026204660).

TOWNSEND, MASON C.
(Voter ID number OH0010442877).

912 WASHINGTON RD

BROOKS, BRIAN CURTIS
(Voter ID number OH0010414967).

BROOKS, TINA L.
(Voter ID number OH0010413946).

913 BROCK COSMOS RD

OSWALT, THERESA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010434527).

OSWALT, TIMOTHY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010434528).

OSWALT, WILLIAM HENRY
(Voter ID number OH0010434532).

9136 STONER RD

HANES, AMY C.
(Voter ID number OH0010423838).

HANES, JAMES D.
(Voter ID number OH0010423833).

919 E ELM ST

MARTIN, JAMES MATTHEW
(Voter ID number OH0024201187).

MARTIN, JOHN I.
(Voter ID number OH0020859029).

PRUITT, ALISHA DAWNYELLE
(Voter ID number OH0021783075).

PRUITT, ZACHARY A.
(Voter ID number OH0022364533).

WAGNER, KAYLA MCKENZIE
(Voter ID number OH0025186640).

9205 YOUNG RD

CLARK, HEATHER RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0025914852).

DEETER, JAMEY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010418466).

9208 YOUNG RD

THOMPSON, JOY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010442584).

THOMPSON, LOGAN S.
(Voter ID number OH0023596440).

THOMPSON, SCOTT ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010442597).

9230 BARR RD

NORRIS, JEREMY JACOB
(Voter ID number OH0020743982).

9250 BARR RD

HALL, BECKY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024683774).

HALL, HAROLD WILLIAM
(Voter ID number OH0024684180).

9259 WORTH RD

AUSTERMAN, DANNA JOLENE
(Voter ID number OH0010411766).

AUSTERMAN, ROBERT EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010411770).

926 CENTRAL ST

LEMON, FREDERICK OLIVER
(Voter ID number OH0024051476).

MILLER, ZACHERY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024374466).

9269 WORTH RD

WOLFORD, CYNTHIA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0010445511).

WOLFORD, KENNETH WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0010445504).

927 E ELM ST

BROWN, TOSHA RENEE
(Voter ID number OH0021101153).

9270 BARR RD

KREINER, SHANE E.
(Voter ID number OH0010428678).

9273 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

SHAFER, BRADLEY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0024483618).

SHAFER, LAURA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0023783572).

9279 WORTH RD

SANDERS, MICHAEL J.
(Voter ID number OH0010438223).

928 E ELM ST

GRIMES, BETTY J.
(Voter ID number OH0010423275).

GRIMES, JOHN H.
(Voter ID number OH0010423278).

9281 STONER RD

FENNIG, TONYA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010421505).

RIFFELL, NATHAN D.
(Voter ID number OH0010437158).

9289 BARR RD

HUNT, DARLENE S.
(Voter ID number OH0010426578).

HUNT, HORACE
(Voter ID number OH0011135061).

9289 WORTH RD

CENTERS, ANTHONY WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0024362729).

9299 WORTH RD

BLUMENSTOCK, MADISON JEN
(Voter ID number OH0020088773).

FORD, BRENT JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0019661016).

930 E ELM ST

FOSTER, BETHANY LOGAN
(Voter ID number OH0023677324).

MART, DANIEL
(Voter ID number OH0024518675).

930 ELLIS RD

WEYANT, DAWN MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0010444573).

WEYANT, ROBERT W.
(Voter ID number OH0010444575).

931 E ELM ST

BINKLEY, BYRON W.
(Voter ID number OH0010413621).

BINKLEY, TONI L.
(Voter ID number OH0020804793).

9315 YOUNG RD

HURTADO, ALVARO E.
(Voter ID number OH0024229980).

9317 WORTH RD

KAUFMAN, MICHAEL D.
(Voter ID number OH0010427581).

9326 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE

WINGER, JANICE ELAINE
(Voter ID number OH0010445208).

WINGER, JENNA M.
(Voter ID number OH0021672730).

WINGER, JOHN RAYMOND
(Voter ID number OH0010445205).

9327 WORTH RD

HAMPSHIRE, CLIFTON L.
(Voter ID number OH0010423787).

HAMPSHIRE, SUSAN E.
(Voter ID number OH0010423809).

9335 WORTH RD

GRICE, CHASE ANTONIO
(Voter ID number OH0024524434).

9344 YOUNG RD

MILLER, KIMBALL L.
(Voter ID number OH0010432407).

9345 WORTH RD

WESTFALL, DEEANNA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0025594301).

WESTFALL, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0025700402).

9347 STATE LN RD

MCGHEE, HOLLY ANN
(Voter ID number OH0016016406).

MCGHEE, RANDALL L.
(Voter ID number OH0010431455).

935 E ELM ST

HALL, DAYINAIRALL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0024562569).

9355 WORTH RD

POUDER, CHESTER M.
(Voter ID number OH0010435778).

9363 WORTH RD

POUDER, CHARLOTTE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0010435789).

POUDER, DENNIS M.
(Voter ID number OH0010435780).

9365 COLETOWN LIGHTSVILLE RD

HUMMEL, ALLISON LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0019773805).

HUMMEL, KYLE JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0019625164).

9373 WORTH RD

STEWART, DANIELLE NICOLE
(Voter ID number OH0010447757).

938 UNION CITY ELROY RD

HAMPSHIRE, ANDREW M.
(Voter ID number OH0022275684).

HAMPSHIRE, CHEYENNE DENAY
(Voter ID number OH0025061106).

9389 HILLGROVE FT RECOVERY RD

EVANS, CASEY CHAPRIE
(Voter ID number OH0020986486).

EVANS, DEBRA
(Voter ID number OH0010420217).

941 E ELM ST

HUSTED, CARL ANDREW M
(Voter ID number OH0023747065).

RAPIER, LINDSEY S.
(Voter ID number OH0023191905).

9433 WORTH RD

THOMAS, WILLIAM OTIS
(Voter ID number OH0022638359).

9540 YOUNG RD

GESSLER, BRITTANY K.
(Voter ID number OH0022700544).

GESSLER, SETH ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0021034400).

958 E ELM ST

THORNBURY, KEITH ROBERT
(Voter ID number OH0024659964).

THORNBURY, PEGGY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442632).

THORNBURY, ROBERT C.
(Voter ID number OH0010442646).

9580 YOUNG RD

BYRAM, BARBARA J.
(Voter ID number OH0010412588).

BYRAM, ELWOOD J.
(Voter ID number OH0010416098).

9585 YOUNG RD

MURPHY, BETH ANNE
(Voter ID number OH0010433428).

MURPHY, OLIVIA ABIGAIL
(Voter ID number OH0025041283).

MURPHY, TODD EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0010433470).

9587 WORTH RD

KEEN, JAMES A.
(Voter ID number OH0010427634).

LEE, LORA ANN
(Voter ID number OH0010412737).

964 WASSON RD

SMITH, CHARLES L.
(Voter ID number OH0010440264).

SMITH, ERIKA
(Voter ID number OH0010440321).

9674 YOUNG RD

WISNER, JAMIE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0010447083).

9695 STAUDT RD

JACKSON, KENNETH JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0023292800).

97 STATE ROUTE 502

WILLS, GLEE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010445066).

WILLS, ROBERT D.
(Voter ID number OH0010445097).

9730 STAUDT RD

BRIM, CHRISSY L.
(Voter ID number OH0019615144).

974 BROCK COSMOS RD

MOORE, ASHLEE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0019431253).

MOORE, JONATHAN DOUGLAS
(Voter ID number OH0025877848).

975 BROCK COSMOS RD

BEAM, BRANDON LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022533252).

FLORA, AMBER JANE
(Voter ID number OH0023749360).

FLORA, JEREMY W.
(Voter ID number OH0010420911).

FLORA, MIRANDA RAE
(Voter ID number OH0010444321).

985 CONVERSE RD

HOPPER, CHARLES D.
(Voter ID number OH0010426069).

PHILIPOSIAN, CHARLENE A.
(Voter ID number OH0019486279).

PHILIPOSIAN, JOSIAH LUKE
(Voter ID number OH0025510495).

PHILIPOSIAN, NICHOLAS
(Voter ID number OH0019195736).

9876 STATE ROUTE 47

GODFREY, GARRY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0015912155).

GODFREY, LAINIE DANIELLE
(Voter ID number OH0015912291).

9882 YOUNG RD

AMSPAUGH, JULIE A.
(Voter ID number OH0010411227).

AMSPAUGH, STEVE J.
(Voter ID number OH0010411241).

9922 STATE ROUTE 47

AUSTERMAN SKIDMORE, SANDRA K.
(Voter ID number OH0010440090).

SKIDMORE, CHELSEA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0023937904).

9954 YOUNG RD

THORNBURG, BEVERLY A.
(Voter ID number OH0010442619).

THORNBURG, DAVID ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0010442631).

9962 STAUDT RD

STOCKSDALE, SONDRA R.
(Voter ID number OH0010441445).

STOCKSDALE, WILLIAM M.
(Voter ID number OH0010441453).

9976 STATE ROUTE 47

LINDER, BILLY JOE
(Voter ID number OH0010429756).

LINDER, CYNTHIA M.
(Voter ID number OH0010429742).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.