Registered voters in
ZIP Code 45782

As of 24 July 2021
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site

10000 TERRACE DR

EING, JEFFREY A.
(Voter ID number OH0015508615).

EING, MARY TAMELA
(Voter ID number OH0015508510).

10376 TERRACE DR

THOMPSON, ROBERT JUNIOR
(Voter ID number OH0015509044).

10428 W SYCAMORE ST

BARNHART, BETTY LOU
(Voter ID number OH0015508906).

BARNHART, JESSIE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0015508909).

10432 W SYCAMORE ST

COEY, TAMMY L.
(Voter ID number OH0015519690).

10473 MILL ST

STURGILL, MELONEY HOPE
(Voter ID number OH0025796456).

10492 VALLEY ST

HOGUE, RANDY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0024384851).

10502 VALLEY ST

BALOGH, ANGIE L.
(Voter ID number OH0015529830).

10525 SYCAMORE ST

MULPAS, DELORIS B.
(Voter ID number OH0019510013).

MULPAS, DONALD L.
(Voter ID number OH0015514012).

10555 SYCAMORE ST

MICHAEL, LEXI MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0024293458).

MICHAEL, THAI ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0024378531).

10588 VALLEY ST

BROOKS, DENISE L.
(Voter ID number OH0015529237).

BROOKS, RONALD SEAN
(Voter ID number OH0015526942).

10589 VALLEY ST

KENNARD, WILLIAM BRAD
(Voter ID number OH0015508994).

10598 VALLEY ST

CALENTINE, LESLIE RAY
(Voter ID number OH0019264160).

DYE, RONALD W.
(Voter ID number OH0025926454).

GOULD, JEREMY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0021829321).

10604 VALLEY ST

BUCHANAN, CHARLOTTE E.
(Voter ID number OH0015508917).

FEARNS, KENT LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022515359).

FEARNS, NORMA JEAN
(Voter ID number OH0022515364).

10605 E SYCAMORE ST

FLEISCHER, JOHN A.
(Voter ID number OH0015994034).

10624 VALLEY ST

HENDERSON, STORY W.
(Voter ID number OH0022857859).

10630 CONGRESS RUN RD

CHALFANT, DIANA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0015508922).

CHALFANT, ROLLAND KENT
(Voter ID number OH0015520426).

10630 VALLEY ST

PARKER, BRENDA S.
(Voter ID number OH0024960703).

SIMMS, AMANDA M.
(Voter ID number OH0015524747).

10696 MASON ST

FLEISCHER, RICHARD MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0015508337).

LOVE, DEBORAH LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0015508379).

10706 MASON ST

ANDREWS, ANDREW JAMES
(Voter ID number OH0019461033).

10756 MASON ST

MONBECK, SHANNON MILLEA
(Voter ID number OH0015622951).

10766 MASON ST

MCGILL, RONALD B.
(Voter ID number OH0023831496).

10786 MASON ST

COLLINS, SHARON KAY
(Voter ID number OH0015532600).

COLLINS, TOMMY D.
(Voter ID number OH0015532604).

10806 MASON ST

BULSTROM, DANIEL KEITH
(Voter ID number OH0015508918).

BULSTROM, SHIRLEY A.
(Voter ID number OH0015508921).

10846 MASON ST

CONGROVE, LINDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0015513161).

HENTRICH, LEO J.
(Voter ID number OH0025692300).

10866 MASON ST

HARTLEY, CHARLES EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0015508964).

HARTLEY, HALLIE ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0015508969).

10886 MASON ST

OLBERS, JACKIE JOE
(Voter ID number OH0015515142).

11 MASON ST

LOVE, JANICE S.
(Voter ID number OH0015508975).

11025 MASON ST

HOGSETT, MARIAN I.
(Voter ID number OH0015508968).

NORTH, TAMARA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0015509016).

13 MASON ST

STEYER, LAWRENCE RAY
(Voter ID number OH0019225906).

15 MAIN ST

BERRY, MATTHEW S.
(Voter ID number OH0023167807).

16 MAIN ST

CARTER, GINA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0015508880).

CARTER, TERRENCE DAVID
(Voter ID number OH0020869750).

19251 LAKE DR

NOTT, RICHARD A.
(Voter ID number OH0015522412).

SHOVER, FELICIA DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0020312790).

19355 SR 329

DELLINGER, MARK EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0015508945).

19377 MAPLE ST

LENIGAR, CHRISTINA J.
(Voter ID number OH0015515451).

LENIGAR, ROBERT S.
(Voter ID number OH0019503175).

19390 WALNUT ST

BOWSER, SCOTT ERWIN
(Voter ID number OH0025640685).

19397 WALNUT ST

COFFMAN, ERIC M.
(Voter ID number OH0015518002).

SMATHERS, CLARA M.
(Voter ID number OH0015528303).

19407 MAPLE ST

HUPP, VIRGINIA LEE
(Voter ID number OH0015508981).

19408 CONGRESS ST

DARBY, ALFRED THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0015508933).

19415 LAKE DR

YUSKA, BARBARA L.
(Voter ID number OH0022646089).

YUSKA, BRADLEY SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0021219489).

YUSKA, TANNER EDWARD
(Voter ID number OH0026076754).

19417 1/2 WALNUT ST

LITTLE, TONDA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0025005029).

19417 WALNUT ST

CLINE, WAYNE A.
(Voter ID number OH0021702344).

JOHNSON, DOLLY
(Voter ID number OH0015537467).

19418 WALNUT ST

TERRELL, JACKIE LEE
(Voter ID number OH0022822304).

19422 CENTER ST

MCGEE, CINDY V.
(Voter ID number OH0019827004).

RILEY, JAMES FREMONT
(Voter ID number OH0015515676).

19426 MAPLE ST

BYERS, VICTORIA FLORENCE
(Voter ID number OH0015508993).

MESSBARGER, BART JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0023898743).

19427 WALNUT ST

BYERS, DARWIN B.
(Voter ID number OH0015534634).

BYERS, RHONDA GAY
(Voter ID number OH0015980829).

BYERS, STANLEY E.
(Voter ID number OH0021107900).

WHITE, CAITLIN JULIA
(Voter ID number OH0024219147).

WHITE, JEREMIAH THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0024294334).

19436 MAPLE ST

BULSTROM, LARRY EUGENE
(Voter ID number OH0015512858).

BULSTROM, MARY E.
(Voter ID number OH0015512859).

BULSTROM, WILLIAM LEROY
(Voter ID number OH0019106191).

19438 CONGRESS ST

DARBY, CARTA LES
(Voter ID number OH0023845787).

DARBY, RANDY L.
(Voter ID number OH0023254912).

19438 WALNUT ST

BYERS, CHARLES LEE
(Voter ID number OH0015955342).

BYERS, SHEROLYN K.
(Voter ID number OH0015530609).

19446 MAPLE ST

DRUMMOND, BILLIE S.
(Voter ID number OH0021701955).

DRUMMOND, CLAUDE E.
(Voter ID number OH0023316357).

19447 WALNUT ST

SMATHERS, CINDY MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0015514381).

19448 WALNUT ST

BIGLEY, AUBREY BREANN
(Voter ID number OH0021439973).

CARPENTER, HALEY DAWN
(Voter ID number OH0025935034).

19456 CENTER ST

PALMER, DEANDA LOU
(Voter ID number OH0015534446).

PALMER, THEXTON T.
(Voter ID number OH0021648083).

WENGER, CHAD R.
(Voter ID number OH0022349804).

19456 MAPLE ST

FLETCHER, NIKINA SUE
(Voter ID number OH0015512559).

19457 MAPLE ST

HALL, KEVIN SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0015508949).

HAZEN, BRAYTON C.
(Voter ID number OH0024383210).

19457 WALNUT ST

ROBERTS, CHARLES EVERETT
(Voter ID number OH0015515761).

ROBERTS, NICOLE ADAIR
(Voter ID number OH0015536233).

19458 CONGRESS ST

WARD, JUSTIN E.
(Voter ID number OH0026076776).

WARD, RACHAEL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0019066432).

19466 MAPLE ST

MCGRATH, MICHAEL ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0023187898).

19467 MAPLE ST

THOMPSON, DAVE L.
(Voter ID number OH0023145974).

THOMPSON, ROBERT A.
(Voter ID number OH0025976417).

19467 WALNUT ST

JAJCZYK, DAVID A D
(Voter ID number OH0019432133).

JAJCZYK, KIRBI ROCHELLE
(Voter ID number OH0020328320).

19468 WALNUT ST

MCGEE, MARVIN JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0015508998).

19476 MAPLE ST

CUPLER, KYLINN SUE
(Voter ID number OH0015527219).

PYKE, JEFFERY ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0023319260).

PYKE, LARRY J.
(Voter ID number OH0015508555).

19477 CENTER ST

BELL, GLENN R.
(Voter ID number OH0015529059).

19479 WALNUT ST

MOORE, CASSIDY A.
(Voter ID number OH0023935156).

19488 CONGRESS ST

MCCLELLAND, JAMIE LOU
(Voter ID number OH0024379074).

19489 CONGRESS ST

DAVIS, DOUGLAS D.
(Voter ID number OH0015508932).

DAVIS, SHARON M.
(Voter ID number OH0015508939).

19499 CONGRESS ST

HUGHES, DAVID LESTER
(Voter ID number OH0021993621).

19500 LAKE DR

RAINEY, JOHN TULLIS
(Voter ID number OH0018716817).

19501 LAKE DR

JAGO, RANDY RAY
(Voter ID number OH0015513711).

JAGO, SUSAN REBECCA
(Voter ID number OH0023043345).

19508 CENTER ST

DUNCAN, MARY ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0015508505).

REYNOLDS, BARBARA LOU
(Voter ID number OH0015508842).

REYNOLDS, GARLAND RAY
(Voter ID number OH0015508845).

19518 CONGRESS ST

SHEAR, CHRISTOPHER W.
(Voter ID number OH0022253599).

SHEAR, WESLEY M.
(Voter ID number OH0024321397).

19540 LAKE DR

SCHOOLCRAFT, KAYLA MARIE
(Voter ID number OH0021004980).

19548 MAIN ST

MCINTOSH, PAUL L.
(Voter ID number OH0015509003).

MCINTOSH, SUE A.
(Voter ID number OH0018045726).

19567 MAIN ST

HALL, JUDITH A.
(Voter ID number OH0015508953).

MCCOY, JEFFREY MICHAEL
(Voter ID number OH0022057932).

19569 CONGRESS ST

DAVIS, EARL C.
(Voter ID number OH0015508936).

DAVIS, SHERRY LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0015515738).

DAVIS, SHERYL ANN
(Voter ID number OH0015515742).

19575 PLUM ST

HOOPER, GARY LEE
(Voter ID number OH0015508976).

HOOPER, MARY FRANCES
(Voter ID number OH0015508977).

19585 MAPLE ST

WARD, MICHELLE LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0021296462).

WARD, RANDALL J.
(Voter ID number OH0019281719).

WARD, SIERRA M.
(Voter ID number OH0025145400).

WARD, TREY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0023886900).

19587 WALNUT ST

HOOPER, ROGER R.
(Voter ID number OH0015508980).

HOOPER, SUSAN K.
(Voter ID number OH0015508978).

19588 WALNUT ST

MILLER, GABRIEL THOMAS
(Voter ID number OH0025148224).

19595 MAPLE ST

WARD, RICHARD D.
(Voter ID number OH0021714668).

19595 WALNUT ST

WARD, RANDALL J.
(Voter ID number OH0019049610).

19597 WALNUT ST

CALLAHAN, DELSIE MAE
(Voter ID number OH0023122315).

19605 MAPLE ST

YOUNG, RHONDA KAY
(Voter ID number OH0021438874).

19606 MAPLE ST

SPEARS, BRAXTON LUKE
(Voter ID number OH0025721758).

SPEARS, BRODY JOSEPH
(Voter ID number OH0024530751).

19606 PLUM ST

MCKEE, JESSICA LYNN
(Voter ID number OH0015519606).

19607 WALNUT ST

CARSEY, MICHAEL WAYNE
(Voter ID number OH0015532698).

CARSEY, TARA L.
(Voter ID number OH0015527153).

19608 WALNUT ST

CHALKEY, STELLA ELIZABETH
(Voter ID number OH0015508942).

19615 MAPLE ST

HARRIS, RICHARD ALLEN
(Voter ID number OH0015508963).

HARRIS, ROBIN L.
(Voter ID number OH0015508965).

19615 PLUM ST

HOGUE, LLOYD ERNEST
(Voter ID number OH0015505886).

19620 LAKE DR

HOLBROOK, JOSHUA
(Voter ID number OH0021440042).

HOLBROOK, RHONDA J.
(Voter ID number OH0015515417).

STRAUSBAUGH, JAMES CHARLES
(Voter ID number OH0015508877).

19625 MAPLE ST

CLONCH, DOROTHY
(Voter ID number OH0015512490).

19625 PLUM ST

DUNKLE, DAVID SCOTT
(Voter ID number OH0015513163).

19680 LAKE DR

HART, ANGELIA P.
(Voter ID number OH0025530260).

19781 LAKE DR

MCKEE, ALICE C.
(Voter ID number OH0015509004).

MCKEE, RODNEY
(Voter ID number OH0018058335).

19790 LAKE DR

CONGROVE, KENNETH E.
(Voter ID number OH0020867197).

19842 LAKE DR

BERRY, JAMES A.
(Voter ID number OH0025970240).

BERRY, LINDA DARNELL
(Voter ID number OH0015512832).

24 MAIN ST

CLARK, BRIAN PATRICK
(Voter ID number OH0021782820).

26 MASON ST

RICHARDS, JOSHUA RAY
(Voter ID number OH0021439918).

30 MASON ST

BROOKS, KAREN M.
(Voter ID number OH0015517117).

33 WALNUT ST

MOORE, CURT ALAN
(Voter ID number OH0015509362).

MOORE, JENNIFER E.
(Voter ID number OH0015509025).

5 MAIN ST

MCINTOSH, PAULA S.
(Voter ID number OH0015527505).

51 LAKE DR

STAPLETON, BRUCE A.
(Voter ID number OH0020862605).

8 MAIN ST

HALL, KURTIS E.
(Voter ID number OH0015527429).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Ohio voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.